Ergebnisliste vom: 30.08.2019 - Bezirksrangliste2019 - Stand nach 12.WK

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name, Vorname Verein Bo7 Su WB 08.12. 10.03. 06.04. 13.04. 05.05. 29.05. 28.06. 30.06. 06.07. 26.07. 25.08. 30.08. 21.09. 13.10. SW1 SW2 SW3 SW4 SW5 SW6 SW7
1 m20 Wartenberg, Jonas SG Motor Freital 344,0 344,0 7 0 0 50 0 46 0 48 50 50 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m20 Liebscher, Bruno www.ofen-solar.com 326,0 326,0 7 49 0 47 0 37 0 46 0 0 48 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m20 Fiedler, Florian Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 215,0 215,0 5 0 49 0 0 0 48 45 0 0 0 25 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m20 Wähner, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 208,0 208,0 5 0 43 0 0 0 49 43 0 49 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m20 Schubert, Johannes Cunewalde 182,0 182,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 47 41 0 0 0 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m20 Zschorlich, Jacob fast-fair-serbja 142,0 142,0 3 0 48 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m20 Pluder, Alex SV Grün Weiß Elstra 128,0 128,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 24 0 25 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m20 Dörnchen, Samuel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 126,0 126,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 44 38 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m20 Hörnig, Eric Cottbuser Parkläufer 124,0 124,0 3 0 50 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m20 Bartsch, Stephan Pließkowitz 123,0 123,0 3 0 46 0 0 0 43 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m20 Hänsel, Manuel Team Wilthener Weinbrennerei 109,0 109,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 42 22 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m20 Röllig, Kurt Team Auto Rußig 99,0 99,0 2 0 0 0 49 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m20 Kaul, Johannes LT Linde 79 Dresden 95,0 95,0 2 0 0 0 48 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m20 Koritz, Tim SG Adelsberg 74,0 74,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m20 Olunczek, Axel Skizunft Dresden 71,0 71,0 2 0 0 0 0 36 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m20 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 69,0 69,0 2 0 0 0 24 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m20 Mey, Oliver Dresden 67,0 67,0 2 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m20 Müller, Deniz SV TuR Dresden 67,0 67,0 2 0 0 0 23 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m20 Zabel, Maik K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice 55,0 55,0 2 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m20 Hünich, Dominic Rabenau 51,0 51,0 2 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m20 Döcke, Max Skiclub Sohland 50,0 50,0 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m20 Grätsch, Markus USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m20 Mühle, Dustin TSV Bärenstein 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m20 Büchner, Franziskus 0 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m20 Clauß, Anton Triathlonverein Dresden 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m20 Franke, Stefan LG Falkenhainer SV 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m20 Kuppe, Rene LG Weinböhla 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m20 Weber, Cornelius SC DHfK Leipzig/ TSG Glauchau Tri Team 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m20 Dworatzek, Dirk Citylauf Verein Dresden 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m20 Hänel, Marius SSV 1863 Sayda 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m20 Klein, Cedrik USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m20 Bock, Maik LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m20 Döpmann, Karl-Friedrich Laufgruppe Dresden 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m20 Duschka, Falk Schneeberg 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m20 Geike, Tobias LTSV 1990 Forst(Lausitz) 47,0 47,0 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m20 Hergesell, Vincent Oberelbische Bockwurstlobby 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m20 Leibig, Fabio Dresden 47,0 47,0 2 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m20 Cobb, Ryan Germantown 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m20 Grönke, Martin Dresden 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m20 Häußler, Norman Großenhainer RV 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m20 Süß, Janek Oppach 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m20 Graf, Andreas OSC Löbau 45,0 45,0 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m20 Herrmann, Felix SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m20 Paulich, Pascal Glaubitz 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m20 Ramisch, Philipp Dresden 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m20 Sedlick, Vinzenz Ontex Hygieneartikel Deutschland GmbH 45,0 45,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m20 Lauterbach, Erik Dresden 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m20 Reinagl, Tobias PACE KILLERS 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m20 Steffen, Philipp Schirgiswalde 44,0 44,0 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m20 Tessmer, Felix Koma Gera OCR 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m20 Wagner, Till Bautzen 44,0 44,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m20 Fröhlich, Jan Feuerwehr Großröhrsdorf 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m20 Hartwig, Jannik Turbo- Schnecken Lüdenscheid 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m20 Geyer, Tom Freital 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m20 Graf, Christoph OSC Löbau 42,0 42,0 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m20 Lüderitz, Robert PACE KILLERS 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m20 Fritzsche, Christian Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m20 Reinhold, Martin SV Döbern 41,0 41,0 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m20 Bieder, Aaron Boxdorf 40,0 40,0 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m20 Hartmann, Christian SC Hoyerswerda 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m20 Zöllner, Richard SG Motor Freital 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m20 Eisold, Rick Pulsnitz 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m20 Weigel, Freddy Dresden 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m20 Metzner, Jonas Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m20 Wache, Vincent Injoy Kamenz 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m20 Wiedner, Georg Burkau 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m20 Wellenbrink, Thimo LiVe - Lauftreff in Versmold 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m20 Vogel, Marvin SG Motor Freital 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m20 Flehmig, Konrad Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 33,0 33,0 1 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m20 Geisler, Lukas TV 1848 Bischofswerda 32,0 32,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m20 Grahl, Michael Klingenberg 32,0 32,0 1 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m20 Liebe, Johannes Barmer 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m20 Stein, David-Bastian RadebergerSV Handball 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m20 Wustmann, Falk Pirna Süd 30,0 30,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m20 Nerlich, Sören SG Steinigtwolmsdorf - TT 29,0 29,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m20 Ullrich, Robin Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 29,0 29,0 1 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m20 Kempe, Christopher RadebergerSV Handball 28,0 28,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m20 Görlich, Max Bernsdorf 27,0 27,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m20 Klinkert, Florian RadebergerSV Handball 26,0 26,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m20 Fabel, Patrick Cottbus 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m20 Heiland, John SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m20 Kumpe, Clemens RSV Bautzen 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m20 Lehmann, Peter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m20 Leupold, Richard Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m20 Masula, Ludwig RadebergerSV Handball 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m20 Schallwig, Olaf LAC erdgas Chemnitz 25,0 25,0 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m20 Schmidt, Jonathan Dresdner SC 1898 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m20 Schneider, Florian Freital 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m20 Behm, Martin Fürstenwalde 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m20 Hanko, Erik Bad Muskau 24,0 24,0 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m20 Hentschel, Andreas DRK-Wasserwacht-Bautzen 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m20 Kaubisch, Nico Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m20 Kredel, Benjamin Bautzen 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m20 Müller, Hendrik Müller 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m20 Wolf, Karsten SG Schönbach 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m20 Brandt, Robyn Mulkwitz 23,0 23,0 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m20 Brauner, Michael Volkssport Oberlausitz 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m20 Frigo, Philipp CAMONDAS - sweet & fast 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m20 Gustke, Phillip Dresden 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m20 Schurig, Toni SC Riesa 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m20 Wendt, Paul Staatliche Feuerwehrschule Geretsried 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m20 Hammer, Enrico Autohaus Jan Wirthgen 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m20 Hempel, Max Volkssport Oberlausitz 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m20 Kaubisch, Daniel Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m20 Koch, Albin ESV Nassau 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m20 Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m20 Stauch, Erik Hohensteinflitzer 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m20 Gasparic, Marco Berlin 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m20 Hauswald, Nici VAMED Kliniken Pulsnitz 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m20 Kromer, Henry SG Grumbach 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m20 Pluder, Ronny SV Grün Weiß Elstra 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m20 Schmidt, Erik Volkssport Bautzen 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m20 Urner, Malte Dresden 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m20 Fährmann, David RadebergerSV Handball 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m20 Hildebrandt, Hannes LFV Oberholz 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m20 Hornig, Sten Dresden 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m20 Kallenowsky, Konrad Cool Runnings 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m20 Klama, Tilo Dresdner Lauftreff Linde 79 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m20 Obolewicz, Kuba Zlotoryja 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m20 Walther, Arno Narrenpolizei 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m20 Jungnickel, Lars Team Bombastus 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m20 Piltz, Oliver Coswig 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m20 Skurnia, Bryan TS-Personaldienstleistung Pulsnitz 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m20 Strehlow, Robert HV Grün-Weiß Plessa 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m20 Taggeselle, Markus Radeburg 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m20 Klante, Dennis Boxclub Radeburg 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m20 Kunath, Robin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m20 Panitz, Maurice - Andre Injoy Kamenz 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m20 Schunack, Marius Chemnitz 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m20 Seidel, Carl Wohnungsgesellschaft Freital mbH 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m20 Hommel, Julian Dresden 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m20 Migdoll, Johannes Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m20 Thomschke, William HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m20 Küster, Eric HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m20 Pommeranz, Dennis Dresden 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m20 Gliemann, Jan Coswig 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m20 Schietzel, Kevin Spläshmaker 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m30 Hamann, Christian Laufgruppe Dresden 319,0 319,0 7 45 0 47 43 47 0 0 0 48 45 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m30 Fischer, Andre Citylauf Verein Dresden 250,0 250,0 5 50 0 0 50 0 0 50 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m30 Schützka, Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 219,0 219,0 5 0 0 49 0 0 0 28 47 0 46 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m30 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 192,0 192,0 4 49 0 50 0 0 0 0 46 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m30 Nagel, Steffen Team Oberkaina 189,0 189,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 49 45 0 0 0 48 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m30 Mirtschink, Roman tri - team - serbja 189,0 189,0 5 0 48 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 24 24 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m30 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 174,0 174,0 4 0 0 0 40 48 0 44 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m30 Winkler, Philipp Laufteam P&E / Underdogs DT 148,0 148,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 50 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m30 Moschke, Thomas USV TU Dresden Abteilung Schwimmen 139,0 139,0 4 0 0 44 31 43 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m30 Heger, Walter SV Dresden Mitte Abt. Tennis 138,0 138,0 3 0 0 0 44 0 0 46 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m30 Wesse, Tony Laufgruppe Dresden 137,0 137,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 45 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m30 Engert, Hartmut TT-Crew Bautzen 125,0 125,0 3 0 0 0 25 0 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m30 Theiß, Torben Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 116,0 116,0 3 0 0 0 30 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m30 Büttner, Eric Pulsnitz 109,0 109,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 25 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m30 Möhler, Marco Haida 98,0 98,0 2 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m30 Praße, Marco LV Limbach 2000 96,0 96,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m30 Wegner, Stefan Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 96,0 96,0 2 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m30 Hecht, Sascha Cottbuser Parkläufer 94,0 94,0 2 0 49 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m30 Busch, Robin Dresden 83,0 83,0 2 0 0 42 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m30 Schöttker, Michael HIRSCHRUF DRESDEN 82,0 82,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m30 König, Patrick Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 75,0 75,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m30 Lippert, Frieder LSV Pirna 75,0 75,0 2 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m30 Hintz, Marco Cottbuser Parkläufer 74,0 74,0 2 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m30 Hickmann, Rico Dresden 65,0 65,0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m30 Burkhardt, Franz Radeberg 61,0 61,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m30 Fischer, Andre-J JK running Dresden 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m30 Müller, Jens Dresden 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m30 Kühn, Henry Koma Gera OCR 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m30 Röhricht, Thomas Helios Weißeritztal-Kliniken 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m30 Gaebel, Christian Berlin 47,0 47,0 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m30 Könner, Michael Leipzig 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m30 Loreck, Franco klebe-x.de 47,0 47,0 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m30 Klingst, Norman TDDK Racing Team 47,0 47,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m30 Bernhardt, Maurice Dresden 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m30 Mäder, Markus Struth 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m30 Scheibe, Robert Pulsen 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m30 Wagner, Manuel SV Großräschen 46,0 46,0 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m30 Wegner, Heiko DLRG OE 46,0 46,0 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m30 Greiner, Marcel Berlin 45,0 45,0 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m30 Hartmann, Christoph Kenias letzte Hoffnung 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m30 Mülverstedt, Ronald Just do it 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m30 Hörnig, Sebastian Post SV Dresden 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m30 Kania, Robert Dresden 44,0 44,0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m30 Mersiovsky, Mathias Gablenz 44,0 44,0 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m30 Papke, Torsten LG Priestewitz 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m30 Steinigen, David SV Hermsdorf 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m30 Arnold, Michael Harzer Roller Club 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m30 Kämmler, Falk Bautzen 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m30 Kliemank, Konrad (Z)Wiesel 43,0 43,0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m30 Lehmann, Robert Bad Muskau 43,0 43,0 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m30 Thiel, Sebastian Großenhain 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m30 Wintermann, Josua 0 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m30 Domschke, Christoph MCM TEAM 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m30 Noack, Christian SV Döbern 42,0 42,0 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m30 Sieber, Maximilian Sobrigau 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m30 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsläufer 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m30 Teßmer, Julian Laufgruppe Leberkäs-Brötchen 41,0 41,0 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m30 Thinius, Philipp VFB Herzberg 68 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m30 Tönjes, Stefan Dresden 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m30 Hein, Christian 0 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m30 Lodig, Marcus Inselkrieger 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m30 Schlegel, Jan Team Steile Wand 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m30 Schwarzlose, Phillipp Cottbuser Parkläufer 40,0 40,0 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m30 Weise, Christoph Dresden 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m30 Böhme, Daniel SV Pesterwitz 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m30 Brunsch, Marc-Anthony Dresden 39,0 39,0 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m30 Gasch, Andreas LV Limbach 2000 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m30 Hoppe, Simon Coswig 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m30 Mühle, Marcel Helios Weißeritztal-Kliniken 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m30 Stodola, Ladislav Helios Weißeritztal-Kliniken 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m30 Vogt, Paul Sternenkinder Dresden 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m30 Ahr, Stefan StMa 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m30 Bossan, Rene SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See 38,0 38,0 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m30 Murcek, Roman ESV Dresden 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m30 Reppe, Alexander SV Neukirch 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m30 Schmidt, Reinhardt Dresden 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m30 Dietze, Sven SG Schönbach 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m30 Hödt, Gerrit Pulsnitz 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m30 Reuther, Vincent Lauf Forrest, lauf! 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m30 Simon, Franz Freital 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m30 Vulpius, Stefan Alaska 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m30 Bernstein, Sebastian Lauffreunde Leipzig 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m30 Borrmann, Björn Dresden 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m30 Gips, Daniel TG Südwest Berlin 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m30 Zimmermann, Eric Dippoldiswalde 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m30 Carlin, Tim Dresden 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m30 Schramm, Michael Chemnitz 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m30 Van Recum, Benedikt Die Franzosen 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m30 Döring, Tobias Freiberg 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m30 Flack, Markus Citylauf Verein Dresden 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m30 Popp, Jens Freital 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m30 Schütze, Maik SV Struppen 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m30 Keilig, Thomas Lavida Fitness Tobias Jantsch GmbH 33,0 33,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m30 Salzer, Richard Dresden 33,0 33,0 1 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m30 Gläsi, Carsten SV Biehla Cunnersdorf 32,0 32,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m30 Kuhnert, Thomas Bärenfels 32,0 32,0 1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m30 Streit, Toni TDDK Racing Team 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m30 Pantke, Nino Biehla 30,0 30,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m30 Höher, Martin Dresden 29,0 29,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m30 Breitfeld, Felix Leipzig 27,0 27,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m30 Cerwinka, Andre O-SEE-SPORTS 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m30 Fagundez, Oscar Dresden 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m30 Hannula, Juho Dresden 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m30 Koch, Jonas FLG Spremberg 25,0 25,0 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m30 Kuchta, Alexander Cottbuser Parkläufer 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m30 Lorenz, Matthias FFw Beiersdorf 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m30 Müller, Nicky Dresden 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m30 Nowak, Martin HSG Turbine Zittau 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m30 Quaal, Ringo Dresden 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m30 Schönherr, Norman Lichtenau 25,0 25,0 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m30 Schwieg, Sebastian Autohaus Jan Wirthgen 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m30 Urban, Tommy Freie Wähler Freital 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m30 Eckert, Karl Freiberg 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m30 Haase, Philipp Freital 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m30 Hentschel, Danilo OSC Löbau 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m30 Kalwa, Fritz Grund(wasser)los glücklich 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m30 Krenz, Andre Team Bendix 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m30 Noack, Olaf Grün-Weiß-Weißwasser 24,0 24,0 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m30 Richter, Mario Netto Marken-Discount 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m30 Röntzsch, Christoph SG Oberlichtenau 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m30 Wagner, Benjamin Wasserläufer 4.0 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m30 Flack, Mario DRK-Wasserwacht-Bautzen 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m30 Haag, Kristian Wohnungsgesellschaft Freital mbH 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m30 Habeck, David Lauftreff Lausitz 23,0 23,0 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m30 Lüttke, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m30 Oehling, Stefan Leipzig 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m30 Schäfer, Patrick abdurchdiemitte 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m30 Schmiedel-Winkler, Tom TSW Maschine 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m30 Tim, Carlin Dresden 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m30 Vogel, Benjamin Traktor Adorf 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m30 Wendt, Tobias FSS12 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m30 Bäger, Tobias Dresden 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m30 Binder, Martin Grund(wasser)los glücklich 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m30 Finken, Alexander Dresden 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m30 Hofmann, Sven Großpostwitz 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m30 Knauthe, Thomas TUS Einheit Wehlen 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m30 Reinert, Eric Wohnungsgesellschaft Freital mbH 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m30 Sacher, Marcus Volkssport Oberlausitz 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m30 Schlachte, Rainer Lauftreff Lausitz 22,0 22,0 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m30 Straube, Matthias Christliches Sozialwerk - Region Lausitz 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m30 Taggeselle, Mario Radeburg 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m30 Ziesche, Robert VAMED Kliniken Pulsnitz 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m30 Geißler, Kenny CAMONDAS - sweet & fast 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m30 Herrmann, Alexander TSV Radeburg 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m30 Krüger, Stefan DIS AG 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m30 Müller, Mario Runtast TC 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m30 Müller, Paul Volkssport Oberlausitz 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m30 Schubert, Alexander MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m30 Wachs, Martin Herr Fux und Frau Elstar 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m30 Harendt, Florian ABC Zentrum Berlin 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m30 Nawiesniak, Mariusz Zlotoryja 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m30 Pietsch, Enrico Hoyerswerda 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m30 Schiffel, Martin Hains Fitness Club 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m30 Thiem, Xaver Eras 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m30 Voigt, Alexander HeimatSportler 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m30 Weber, Jens Neusalza-Spremberg 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m30 Roßburger, Georg Hamburg 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m30 Rox, Sebastian Zittau 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m30 Sandkaulen, Christian E.INFRA 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m30 Wilk, Marcin Zlotoryja 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m30 Wuttig, Tim Bautzen 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m30 Moormann, Markus Hannover 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m30 Pfitzenreiter, Peter Freital 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m30 Schulz, Jan RadebergerSV Handball 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m30 Biegel, Paule Dresden 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m30 Kritzner, Martin Dresden 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m30 Monden, Daniel Görlitz 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m30 Roisch, Sebastian SSV Germania Görlitz 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m30 Schmidt, Alexander Dresden 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m30 Welzel, David Freital 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m30 Lehmann, Matthias Wohnungsgesellschaft Freital mbH 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m30 Oddoy, Marcus Landbäckerei Friedrich 13,0 13,0 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m30 Sobczak, Eric Dresden 12,0 12,0 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m30 Mietag, Daniel Team Bombastus 11,0 11,0 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m30 Lewetzky, Philipp PhiLi 10,0 10,0 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m30 Siegert, Ronny Landbäckerei Friedrich 9,0 9,0 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 m30 Maune, Philipp Dresden 8,0 8,0 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m35 Bransch, Ulli Citylauf Verein Dresden 316,0 355,0 8 0 0 44 0 42 49 45 39 45 48 43 0 0 0 -39 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m35 Reinberger, Gerd Citylauf Verein Dresden 246,0 246,0 6 0 44 40 37 40 0 39 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m35 Mrosowski, Frank TV 1848 Bischofswerda 230,0 230,0 6 46 41 0 0 0 42 34 0 0 0 22 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m35 Hesse, Denis TV 1848 Bischofswerda 208,0 208,0 5 47 45 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 24 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m35 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain 189,0 189,0 4 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 50 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m35 Hiller, Jörg Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 179,0 179,0 4 0 46 0 0 0 46 40 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m35 Klemm, Alexander Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 176,0 176,0 5 43 0 0 0 29 0 22 38 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m35 Zschiedrich, Sven TV 1848 Bischofswerda 159,0 159,0 5 0 36 0 0 0 36 27 0 0 0 18 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m35 Reichel, Thomas Freital 157,0 157,0 4 0 0 41 0 46 0 0 22 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m35 Siering, Marco Ontex Hygenieartikel Deutschland GmbH 148,0 148,0 5 0 33 0 0 0 20 15 0 0 0 42 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m35 Nowakowski, Thomas Bautzen 140,0 140,0 3 0 43 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m35 Rudloff, Marc LSV Pirna 140,0 140,0 3 48 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m35 Hensel, Thomas Skiclub Sohland 1928 129,0 129,0 4 0 35 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 14 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m35 Thomas, Michael TV 1848 Bischofswerda 128,0 128,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 40 29 0 0 0 16 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m35 Berg, Thomas Laufend geniessen 120,0 120,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 41 35 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m35 Hofmann, Ronny Citylauf Verein Dresden 115,0 115,0 4 0 0 0 35 0 0 23 11 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m35 Quietzsch, Christian Die Bautzner flotten Karotten 108,0 108,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 24 37 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m35 Sittner, Falk LG Ultralauf 97,0 97,0 2 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m35 Schneider, Henning Dresden 94,0 94,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m35 Schmiedel, Michael SV Burkhardtsgrün 91,0 91,0 2 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m35 Rotter, Michael SV Wacker Komptendorf 89,0 89,0 2 0 47 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m35 Kodaneck, Till Triathlonverein Dresden 88,0 88,0 2 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m35 Meißner, Armin Schluck Norris 88,0 88,0 3 0 34 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m35 Hofmann, Lars SV Hermsdorf 86,0 86,0 2 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m35 Villmow, Tobias Citylauf Verein Dresden 75,0 75,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m35 Rosanka, Mathias Dresden 73,0 73,0 2 0 0 0 25 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m35 Sauer, Jakob HeimatSportler Bautzen 68,0 68,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 38 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m35 Fritzsche, Peter Laufgruppe Dresden / Oberelbe-Marathon 65,0 65,0 2 0 0 0 47 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m35 Block, Robert Wurzelhüpfer 64,0 64,0 2 45 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m35 Helaß, Tom Kleinröhrsdorf 62,0 62,0 3 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m35 Wolf, Robert Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 59,0 59,0 2 0 0 49 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m35 Beyer, Thomas Cottbuser Parkläufer 54,0 54,0 2 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m35 Just, Stephan Cyberport 53,0 53,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m35 Frohnwieser, Peter Dresden 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m35 Gomes, Edmilson SV Zscheitz 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m35 Masur, Marco BLV Rot-Weiß 90 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m35 Petzold, Karsten 7./TrspHubschr Rgt 30 50,0 50,0 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m35 Pfeifer, Christian Triathlonverein Dresden 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m35 Schulze, Marc Citylauf Verein Dresden 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m35 Senczyszyn, Zoltan TSV Cottbus 50,0 50,0 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m35 Smolinski, Jörg CO2-WG-Dresden 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m35 Thomschke, Markus SG Oberlichtenau 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m35 Voigt, Oliver Team Auto Rußig 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m35 Heimke, Bruno Triathlonverein Dresden 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m35 Kinzel, Michael SG Motor Freital 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m35 Liebsch, Christian Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 49,0 49,0 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m35 Stiehler, Andreas Schrammschweine 49,0 49,0 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m35 Wagner, Jens Schönteichen 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m35 Dulik, Frank Dresden 49,0 49,0 2 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m35 Härtel, Rudolf V. Mittelpunkt von Sachsen 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m35 Holówka, Tomasz Zlotoryja 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m35 Lohse, Maik Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m35 Nake, Enrico OSSV Kamenz 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m35 Lehmann, Jens Göda 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m35 Röschke, Mario Berbisdorf 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m35 Wellhöfer, Pierre Hebe und Fördertechnik Beutlhauser 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m35 Belov, Simon laufend aktiv 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m35 Haase, Martin We Do Wie Du Runners 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m35 Krüger, Marcus LG eXa Leipzig 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m35 Reinhard, Mirko SG Oberlichtenau 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m35 Schliwa, Sebastian VVO 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m35 Steiner, Stefan Hirschruf Dresden 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m35 Berthold, Ronny Dresden 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m35 Böttcher, Thomas Schokocrossies 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m35 Fritsche, Karsten LAUFHAUS Oderwitz 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m35 Großer, Marcel JK Running Dresden 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m35 Jais, Steffen Bautzen 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m35 Schäfer, Torsten Dresden 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m35 Wohlfarth, Steffen LC Auensee Leipzig 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m35 Dogaru, Vasil Ceska Lipa 44,0 44,0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m35 Kobel, Frank Bahretal 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m35 Kühnel, Julius LAUFHAUS Oderwitz 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m35 Meier, Kay Hack Sack 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m35 Stübner, Sebastian Baruther SV90 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m35 Treppe, Konrad SV TuR Dresden 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m35 Klinger, Christian Skiverein Großdubrau 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m35 Lahm, Jens Just do it 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m35 Weisse, Thomas Dresden 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m35 Engmann, Marco gotorun Weißwasser 42,0 42,0 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m35 Fischer, Sven SV Hermsdorf 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m35 Herrmann, Stefan Dresden 42,0 42,0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m35 Hesse, Gregor Langebrück 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m35 Müller, Torsten OSSV Kamenz 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m35 Bär, Holger Berlin - Neukölln 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m35 Göppner, Michael Laufelite 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m35 Laschinsky, Peter Pirnaer Ruderverein 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m35 Thomas, Carsten Bannewitz 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m35 Korzystko, Piotr Zlotoryja 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m35 Simon, Falk Red Devils 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m35 Zapf, Quentin Laufgruppe Leberkäs-Brötchen 40,0 40,0 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m35 Zumbusch, Thomas Citylauf Verein Dresden 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m35 Fiedler, Patrick SV Horken Kittlitz 39,0 39,0 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m35 Neubert, Patrick Cursim Vector 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m35 Seidel, Ronny TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m35 Burgemeister, Paul MSV Handball Dresden 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m35 Domschke, Martin MCM TEAM 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m35 Engel, Jan Schwarzheide 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m35 Mauermann, Ronny Kamenz 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m35 Mitschke, Andre SG Kleindubrau 38,0 38,0 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m35 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m35 Hoffmann, Ron Laufschule Frohnatur 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m35 Leboc, Yannick Berlin 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m35 Neumann, Konrad LG Landeskrone Görlitz 37,0 37,0 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m35 Engelhaupt, Martin SV TuR Dresden 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m35 Freigang, Marco Physiotherapie 33 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m35 Süßmilch, Andre Gorknitz 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m35 Haberland, Daniel Spremberger SV 1862 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m35 Viehweger, Tom Laufgruppe Dresden 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m35 Eichenfels, Enrico EFW 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m35 Hochauf, Samuel Dippoldiswalde 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m35 Krüger, Henry Cottbus 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m35 Hose, Vincent Radebeul 33,0 33,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m35 Kunz, Michael Chimp Bro s 33,0 33,0 1 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m35 Elsemuth, Sandro SV Lampertswalde 32,0 32,0 1 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m35 Kunz, Matthias Chimp Bro s 32,0 32,0 1 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m35 Pollmanns, Reinhard Rennschnecken Cottbus 32,0 32,0 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m35 Werner, Maik Heideläufer Radeberg / SV Loschwitz - Fußball 32,0 32,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m35 Andreas, Rex Dresden 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m35 Kempe, Torsten Dresden 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m35 Pipka, Norman Kiez-Läufer Cottbus 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m35 König, Mario Dresden 30,0 30,0 1 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m35 Maletz, Roman Hort GmbH 30,0 30,0 1 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m35 Gerhardt, Peter TDDK Racing Team 30,0 30,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m35 Helbig, Karl Schlagge TV 28,0 28,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m35 Kipping, Martin Dresden 28,0 28,0 1 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m35 Donnert, Andreas Freital 27,0 27,0 1 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m35 Oertel, Christian Laufelite 26,0 26,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m35 Seidel, Uwe Glückauf Gymnasium Altenberg 26,0 26,0 1 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m35 Adolf, Swen O-SEE Sports e.V. 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m35 Eisleben, Maik SG Adelsberg 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m35 Günzel, Jan Elblandsäufer 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m35 Klimke, Andre Neukieritzsch OT Deutzen 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m35 Köhler, Axel Coronale Herzsportgruppe 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m35 Langner, Matthias Radeburg 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m35 Lau, Marco Elstra 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m35 Liebich, Christian Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m35 Pohlmann, Marko Hainsberger SV 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m35 Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m35 Schwenke, Michael HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m35 Steube, Rene Coronale Herzsportgruppe 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m35 Thate, Falko SF Mühlberg 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m35 Demmrich, Matthias NSW 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m35 Dietze, Andre Ausdauertraining-Dresden.de 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m35 Gerstenhauer, Albrecht RadebergerSV Handball 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m35 Heim, Alexander CAMONDAS - sweet & fast 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m35 Heinrich, Falko TS-Personaldienstleistung Pulsnitz 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m35 Herklotz, Markus FSS12 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m35 Hunger, Martin SG Oberlichtenau 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m35 Krüger, Matthias Hainsberger SV 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m35 Kühn, Vincent Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m35 Wagner, Thomas Skizunft Dresden 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m35 Frenzel, Alexander Freie Wähler Freital 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m35 Josupeit, Mike Coswig 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m35 Keller, Thomas Oppacher Narrenbund 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m35 Müller, Mario Dresden 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m35 Pauli, Carsten Die Paulizei 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m35 Peschel, Paul Radeberg 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m35 Schubert, Maik Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m35 Schuster, Lutz Coronale Herzsportgruppe 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m35 Steinbach, Henry Kabelfernsehen Freital 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m35 Winkler, Mirko mirko_lohse@yahoo.de 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m35 Göbel, Roland Dresden 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m35 Jörginho, Bernhard Empor Lockwitzgrund 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m35 Knospe, Oliver Dresden 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m35 Lenz, Matthias TeamSwitzerland 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m35 Nestler, Frank Dohna 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m35 Weiner, Carsten Andri on tour 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m35 Winter, Torsten Radeburg 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m35 Calvo Blanco, Jesus Cesar 0 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m35 Feige, Marcus SoliVital Sebnitz 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m35 Goltzsche, Axel Kabelfernsehen Freital 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m35 Günther, Mario abdurchdiemitte 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m35 Peter, Thomas Dresden 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m35 Störmer, Andreas MultiSportFreunde Weißeritztal 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m35 Thiel, Martin Kleinwelka 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m35 Wendt, Steffen TDDK Racing Team 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 m35 Wussler, Marco FSS12 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 m35 Dietel, Marcel Dresden 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 m35 Hilbrich, Tobias TUDZIH 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 m35 Kögler, Peter RAG Sport & Wettkampf 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 m35 Messerschmidt, Silvio Freital 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 m35 Schubert, Stefan CS Dresden 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 m35 Suda, Marcel Langenweißbach 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 m35 Vogel, Erik Dresden 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 m35 Hentzschel, Sven Coswig 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 m35 Kasielke, Heiko ChaMaFraHe 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 m35 Muth, Christian Plessa 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 m35 Schmidt, Sebastian Boxclub Radeburg 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 m35 Thieme, Robert Volkssport Oberlausitz 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 m35 Wedekind, Danny Tri- Tewekind Laufen Total 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 m35 Günther, Andreas Freital 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 m35 Just, Michael Motor Sörnewitz 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 m35 Knesche, Thomas Radeburg 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 m35 Richter, Axel Stolle 21 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 m35 Wutzke, Glenn Grumbach 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 m35 Böhme, Jörg Freital 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 m35 Hoffmann, Daniel Freital 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 m35 Kielstein, Christian Skizunft Dresden 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 m35 Schmidt, Alexander Boxclub Radeburg 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 m35 Schneider, Sandro Kamenz 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 m35 Barufka, Thomas SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 m35 Bikowski, Jan Dresden 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 m35 Eytner, Frank Hains Fitness Club 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 m35 Patzig, Tom Dresden 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 m35 Sell, Martin SV TuR Dresden 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 m35 Claus, Jan Dresden 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 m35 Lange, Sven Schokocrossies 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 m35 Schewitzer, Steffen Freital 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 m35 Handke, Norman Dresden 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 m35 Jurides, Andre Dresden 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 m35 Kolb, Marius Hort an Der Grundschule Mitte 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 m35 Prüver, Sebastian Laufgruppe Storchennest 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 m35 Böhmert, Jan Freital 13,0 13,0 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 m35 Buckan, Ronny Sportgruppe schmerzfrei 13,0 13,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 m35 Körner, Sebastian WIR HALT 13,0 13,0 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 m35 Niemann, Robert Gorden-Staupitz 13,0 13,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 m35 Benicke, Ralf Sachsen - Radebeul 12,0 12,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 m35 Gebert, Tilo Neukirch Lausitz 12,0 12,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 m35 Goltzsche, Daniel Kabelfernsehen Freital 12,0 12,0 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 m35 Böhme, Jens ADAC Sachsen 11,0 11,0 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 m35 Hönisch, Frank Dresden 11,0 11,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 m35 Erler, Egbert Hort an Der Grundschule Mitte 10,0 10,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 m35 Nass, Henryk Tharandt 10,0 10,0 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 m35 Kropfgans, Maik ADAC Sachsen 9,0 9,0 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 m35 Thamm, Ralf Weinböhla 9,0 9,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 m35 Weber, Marcus Tomogara 9,0 9,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 m35 Lenk, Willy Watertechnology 8,0 8,0 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 m35 Männel, Erik Oschi22 8,0 8,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 m35 Neumeier, Danny Weinböhla 7,0 7,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 m35 Schulze, Mark Kafka-Schulze 7,0 7,0 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 m35 Ulke, Sven SV Arnsdorf 7,0 7,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 m35 Hentschel, Frank Dresden 6,0 6,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 m35 Pötzsch, Ricardo SG Hartha Handball 6,0 6,0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 m35 Schäfer, Ralf SG Schönbach 6,0 6,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 m35 Gnädig, Mathias RadebergerSV Handball 5,0 5,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 m35 Haufe, Falko Team Stern 5,0 5,0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 m35 Philipp, Michael Radeberg Runners 5,0 5,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 m35 Förster, Mathias Sportgruppe schmerzfrei 4,0 4,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 m35 Reymann, Frank Dream Luna 4,0 4,0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 m35 Wolf, Andreas Dresden 4,0 4,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 m35 Dietrich, Christopher Dresden 3,0 3,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 m35 Elster, Ludwig DAV Dresden 3,0 3,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 m35 Weiß, Alexander Team Ninjago 3,0 3,0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 m35 Arnhold, Stefan Radebeul 2,0 2,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 m35 Bartel, Andre Osteopathiepraxis Hübner 2,0 2,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 m35 Gössel, Silvio Freital 2,0 2,0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 m35 Träber, Thomas Privat Kamenz 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 m35 Tschüter, Ronny TUDZIH 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m40 Rößler, Uwe Sohland 333,0 333,0 7 48 50 0 0 0 48 38 0 49 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m40 Richter, Christian Citylauf Verein Dresden 323,0 323,0 7 46 0 43 0 48 0 47 45 0 48 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m40 Henke, Stefan Dresden 282,0 282,0 7 0 0 36 38 42 41 0 0 43 0 43 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m40 Herzog, Sven Germania Bischofswerda 258,0 282,0 8 44 38 24 0 0 24 41 0 25 0 46 40 0 0 -24 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m40 Hell, Andre Dresden 229,0 242,0 8 38 30 32 13 29 0 0 15 41 44 0 0 0 0 -13 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m40 Klemt, Andre Görlitz 173,0 173,0 4 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 42 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m40 Wobst, Denis Massenei-Runners 156,0 156,0 4 0 44 0 44 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m40 Vogel, Steffen Pirna 149,0 149,0 3 49 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m40 Schreiber, Roland Mühlbach 145,0 145,0 3 47 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m40 Stegmann, Frank KC Friensteiner 1908 141,0 141,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m40 Nagel, Daniel Laufend geniessen 137,0 137,0 4 0 32 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 39 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m40 Morgenstern, Kai Kamenz 133,0 133,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 47 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m40 Große, Stephan SG Motor Freital 129,0 129,0 3 0 0 41 0 45 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m40 Friedrich, Marco OSLV Bautzen 100,0 100,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m40 Wobst, Andre Müglitztal 100,0 100,0 3 39 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m40 Winecker, Daniel Sportschmiede Schiebock 99,0 99,0 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m40 Schmidt, Philipp Dresden 98,0 98,0 2 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m40 Braun, Gregor Laufelite 96,0 96,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m40 Plenio, Sven Körperkult 96,0 96,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 33 19 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m40 Urban, Sandro Laufgruppe Seitschen 94,0 94,0 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 23 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m40 Dreßler, Silvio SV Kubschütz 93,0 93,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m40 Böhme, Andreas Schuli 4 92,0 92,0 2 0 46 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m40 Grohmann, Tilo Laufgruppe Seitschen 91,0 91,0 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m40 Stechemesser, Nico USV TU Dresden 90,0 90,0 2 0 0 46 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m40 Ziemer, Michael Moritzburger Triathlonverein 88,0 88,0 2 0 0 42 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m40 Plachta, Torsten IDAA Deutschland 86,0 86,0 2 43 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m40 Helm, Mario TU Bergakademie Freiberg 84,0 84,0 2 0 0 0 41 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m40 Papritz, Sven Running Team Süßmann 84,0 84,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m40 Klatte, Henner Großdubrau 81,0 81,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 42 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m40 Schulz, Knut Citylauf Verein Dresden 80,0 80,0 2 0 0 0 40 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m40 Massek, Peter SC Riesa 79,0 79,0 2 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m40 Herzog, Mike LG Friedersdorf 73,0 73,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m40 Schlechtweg, David Dresden 73,0 73,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m40 Gerber, Andre SV TuR Dresden 72,0 72,0 3 0 0 0 19 39 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m40 Hantke, Marko Budissa Bautzen 71,0 71,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 37 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m40 Franzke, Ronald Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 67,0 67,0 2 0 42 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m40 Lange, Oliver Odessa Velocooperativa 67,0 67,0 2 0 0 44 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m40 Schönfeld, Thomas Pulsnitz 67,0 67,0 2 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m40 Regel, Michael Dresden 65,0 65,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m40 Poitz, Silvio Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 65,0 65,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 24 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m40 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan LG TuS Weinböhla 59,0 59,0 2 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m40 Schuster, Thomas Dresden 57,0 57,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m40 Herwig, Andreas SC Hoyerswerda 54,0 54,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m40 Kother, Michael TV 1848 Bischofswerda 54,0 54,0 2 0 22 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m40 Bork, Klaus-Peter FFW Berthelsdorf 51,0 51,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m40 Danko, Miroslav Hradek nad Nisou 50,0 50,0 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m40 Dittmann, Robert SSV Planeta Radebeul 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m40 Herrmann, Steffen TDDK Racing Team 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m40 Währisch, Sten Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m40 Währisch, Stenn Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m40 Reinhardt, Sebastian Dresden 50,0 50,0 2 0 0 0 18 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m40 Petzold, Maik Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m40 Renner, Michael Infineon Turnbeutelläufer 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m40 Seibt, Daniel SPORT-FREIgang Team 49,0 49,0 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m40 Voigt, Matthias Oppach 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m40 Zimmermann, Josef zim4run 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m40 During, Sven LC Cottbus 48,0 48,0 1 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m40 Kitsche, Marco Klipphausen 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m40 Meißner, Colin Dresden 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m40 Ronay, Raoul Dresden 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m40 Hammer, Andre Meißen 48,0 48,0 2 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m40 Michel, Tino SG Oberlichtenau 48,0 48,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m40 Broßmann, Jens Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m40 Eckhardt, Adrian Triathlonteam Niederschlesien 47,0 47,0 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m40 Götze, Pitt Mitlaufgelegenheit Freiberg 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m40 Kascha, Michael Radebeul 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m40 Perl, Patrick TVDÄ 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m40 Schöne, Andre www.skiundlaufsportladen.de 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m40 Schröter, Falk Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m40 Weisenbilder, Cyrill JoRUNstädter 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m40 Stegmnn, Frank KC Friensteiner 1908 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m40 Ullrich, Falk Empor Reinberg 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m40 Walter, Andre TSV Dresden 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m40 Haupt, Andre Sport-AG IKK classic 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m40 Hoff, Sascha Dresden 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m40 Hübner, Rene Team FangtDasGnu 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m40 Hunger, Uwe dam-n-fields 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m40 Jordan, Rene Triathlonverein Dresden 45,0 45,0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m40 Peterek, Lars Heidenau 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m40 Schütte, Michael Dresden 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m40 Tzschichholz, Volker Gablenz 45,0 45,0 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m40 Goltsch, Heiko Biketeam Oberlausitz 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m40 Mahlig, Axel Doorheeme is doorheeme 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m40 Rusch, Sven SC Hoyerswerda 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m40 Scharf, Erik LV Limbach 2000 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m40 Bisanz, Stefan TUR Dresden 44,0 44,0 2 0 27 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m40 Kliemann, David tri-team-serbja 44,0 44,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m40 Gehrmann, Stephan OSLV Bautzen 43,0 43,0 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m40 Berthold, Maik Lomnitzer SV 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m40 Kenkare, Nilesh Ethical Scammer 42,0 42,0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m40 Simler, Eric Bautzen 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m40 Steinike, Lars Schlammläufer 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m40 Walzel, Ralf RV 1890 Alsfeld 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m40 Hein, Lars Königstein 41,0 41,0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m40 Kühnert, Jens LV Limbach 2000 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m40 Loose, Lutz Radebeul 41,0 41,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m40 Barthold, Michael Müglitztal 40,0 40,0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m40 Fünfstück, Kai Htv kollm 40,0 40,0 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m40 Helbig, Alexander Dresden 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m40 Jochim, Mario Dresden 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m40 Kuhne, Thomas Doorheeme nis doorheeme 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m40 Probst, Matthias Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m40 Botorek, Daniel Meißen 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m40 Christl, Matthias Rennschnecken Cottbus 39,0 39,0 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m40 Hauptmann, Axel Ruff n runda 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m40 Märzdorf, Jörg Dresden 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m40 Mutzke, Thomas Weißig 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m40 Pilz, Sven Lauffreund Pirna 39,0 39,0 2 0 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m40 Effenberger, Danny KBV Crossfitteam Bautzen 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m40 Grossmann, Marco Kraftwerker Sport 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m40 Hohenlohe, Henrik Grumbach 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m40 Nerrlich, Carsten Weinböhla 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m40 Balasim Ahmad, Ahmad Mitlaufgelegenheit Freiberg 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m40 Fischer, Dirk Dresdner Durchläufer 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m40 Hartmann, Thomas Dresden 37,0 37,0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m40 Hennig, Andreas Afir & Friends 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m40 Körber, Jens Kolkwitz 37,0 37,0 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m40 Küttner, Michael Coswiger BFV 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m40 Maßberg, Daniel Thomas Jena 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m40 Böttcher, Andre Post SV Görlitz 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m40 Haschenz, Andreas IG Flinke Hufe 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m40 Kaßner, Olaf TVS 14 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m40 Köbe, Silvio SF Mühlberg 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m40 Lesnikowski, Mateusz Wroclaw 36,0 36,0 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m40 Muller, Giso OSSV Kamenz 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m40 Nitschke, Mario Dresden 36,0 36,0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m40 Richter, Markus Zieschütz 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m40 Grötzschel, Thomas Bergwacht Bad Schandau 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m40 Herde, Andre Radebeul 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m40 Herrmann, Frank Dohna 35,0 35,0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m40 Hocker, Carsten SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m40 Jaeger, Mirko LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m40 Kalkbrenner, Rico Lausitzer Kindl 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m40 Mitschke, Uwe NUSSER Racing Team 35,0 35,0 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m40 Wagner, Volkmar Dresden 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m40 Hiller, Rico SportfreiTal 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m40 Püschel, Silvio Hetzdorfer SV 1990 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m40 Müller, Ronny RSV Bautzen 34,0 34,0 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m40 Fuhrmann, Hendrik Dresden 33,0 33,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m40 Hentsche, Maik Team Hentsche 33,0 33,0 1 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m40 Förster, Giso Team Stölpchen 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m40 Horn, Sven Dresden 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m40 Knopp, Sebastian Räckelwitz 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m40 Toth, Tibor VG Freitag 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m40 Cukrowski, Andrzej Zlotoryja 30,0 30,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m40 Schröder, Jörg Dresden 30,0 30,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m40 Umbach, Mathias StMa 30,0 30,0 1 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m40 Krohn, Sascha Haselbachtal 30,0 30,0 2 0 0 0 12 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m40 Hertel, Jens Bergwacht Bad Schandau 29,0 29,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m40 Lazar, Denes Heliatek 29,0 29,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m40 Pressa, Ronny Herrnhuter Volleyfanten 29,0 29,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m40 Kirschke, Mario Team TurboSchnecke 28,0 28,0 1 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m40 Korn, Steffen Studio 41 G+R 28,0 28,0 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m40 Krause, Jochen SG Kurort Hartha 27,0 27,0 1 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m40 Böhlig, Sebastian SV Döbern 26,0 26,0 1 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m40 Wolf, Ronny IT Crowd 26,0 26,0 1 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m40 Dumdey, Rene Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m40 Forstner, Timo TSV 1860 München 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m40 Göpel, Steve Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m40 Götz, Robert K.V.Rohnspitzler 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m40 Grabarek, Enrico Familie Grabarek 25,0 25,0 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m40 Grubert, Jens Die 5 Gruberts Radibor 25,0 25,0 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m40 Haak, Sylvio Coswig 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m40 Jürs, Jens-Uwe Freital 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m40 Krause, Remo Karate-Do Eibau 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m40 Krippenstapel, Tobias DAV Zittau 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m40 Mischner, Maik Radeburg 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m40 Reuter, Matthias Team Kretschmer 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m40 Richter, Mike SG Klotzsche 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m40 Schubert, Sven Petershain 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m40 Streit, Enrico TuS Bengel 05 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m40 Ansorge, Henrik Bad Muskau 24,0 24,0 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m40 Balla, Martin SV Robotron / OL 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m40 Bartzsch, Marcel Autohaus Jan Wirthgen 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m40 Ertel, Holger Dresden 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m40 Köhler, Thomas Radeberg 24,0 24,0 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 m40 Michler, Sandro Medingen 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 m40 Rebhahn, Frank Einzelstarter 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 m40 Reiche, Jörg Coswiger BfV 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 m40 Schneider, Martin Skiverein Flügelradbaude 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 m40 Zeiger, Torsten Radeberg 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 m40 Burr-Jänike, Roman SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 m40 Draeger, Michael ABC Zentrum Berlin 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 m40 Krahl, Udo Team Bürgermeisterin 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 m40 Löwe, Enrico 0 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 m40 Pohl, Maik FLG Spremberg 23,0 23,0 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 m40 Pretzschner, Ralf SV TuR Dresden 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 m40 Seidel, Jens Brettspielhelden Dresden 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 m40 Tauchmann, Jürgen Sehr! 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 m40 Tschuni, Frederic Leipzig 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 m40 Liebschner, Thomas HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 23,0 23,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 m40 Dietrich, Swen Team Quarknasen Leipzig 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 m40 Lilge, Peter Kamenz 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 m40 Oertel, Marcus Gruppe Bergsucht 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 m40 Pietsch, Jens SV Grün Weiß Elstra 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 m40 Prax, Ullrich Freital 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 m40 Rämisch, Andre Neusalza-Spremberg 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 m40 Schäpe, Enrico SV Traktor Malschwitz 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 m40 Schmidts, Gerhard Freital 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 m40 Werner, Maik Netto Marken-Discount 22,0 22,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 m40 Zeckel, Mathias Lawalde 22,0 22,0 2 0 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 m40 Baumgärtel, Falk SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 m40 Egger, Andre Citylauf Verein Dresden 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 m40 Finke, Sebastian Skiverein Flügelradbaude 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 m40 Klohn, Andre Meißen 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 m40 Krille, Sören Radeburg 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 m40 Lau, Thomas SportfreiTal 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 m40 Schäfer, Torsten SheepGang 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 m40 Thieme, Andreas Citylauf Verein Dresden 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 m40 Töpfer, Axel Dresden 21,0 21,0 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 m40 Hähner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 21,0 21,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 m40 Kirchhof, Henry Hainsbürger 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 m40 Scholze, Christoph GF Wilschdorf 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 m40 Schramm, Alex Happy Pizza 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 m40 Socha, Sebastian SV Weixdorf 20,0 20,0 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 m40 Thiel, Ronald Görlitzer Falken 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 m40 Tischer, Jorg Lattenkracher 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 m40 Vlach, Mira Das Gen aus Kennen 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 m40 Wagner, Fabian Dresden 20,0 20,0 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 m40 Haase, Thomas Team Bergsucht 20,0 20,0 2 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 m40 Friedrich, Matthias Landbäckerei Friedrich 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 m40 Hösel, Carsten Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 m40 Kokel, Ricky Dresdner SC 1898 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 m40 Lindner, Jörg DRK-Wasserwacht-Bautzen 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 m40 Virchow, Rene Coswig 19,0 19,0 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 m40 Zeidler, Ronny SV TuR Dresden 19,0 19,0 2 0 0 0 0 18 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 m40 Müller, Michael DAV Zittau 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 m40 Parchow, Michael Dresden 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 m40 Schipke-Wilhelm, Daniel Radeburg 18,0 18,0 1 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 m40 Borrmann, Andre Bautzen 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 m40 Friedemann, Klaus Just4Fun 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 m40 Liebschner, Tobias HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 m40 Martin, Reiko Coswig 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 m40 Riemer, Heiko Dresden 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 m40 Zistel, Jörg Git-los! 17,0 17,0 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 m40 Böhme, Rico Freital 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 m40 Enderlein, Marco SV TuR Dresden 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 m40 Fasold, Rene BSV Berbisdorf 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 m40 Habenicht, Falk Oppacher Mineralquellen 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 m40 Kindermann, Ronny Andri on tour 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 m40 Schneider, Rene Der unorganisierte Haufen 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 m40 Wagner, Birk Laufgruppe Goethestraße 16,0 16,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 m40 Jiranek, Uwe Druisheim 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 m40 Kahl, Detlef Kindergarten Spatzennest Purschwitz 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 m40 Kielstein, Stefan Skizunft Dresden 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 m40 Prielipp, Sven BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 m40 Reichelt, Mirko Team Bodenkontakt 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 m40 Schuffenhauer, Matthias Banndamm Runners 15,0 15,0 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 m40 Angermann, Mirko Radeburg 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 m40 Eichhorn, Jens Zacke-Beacher 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 m40 Haak, Matthias Doberschützer Wasserläufer 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 m40 Quasdorf, Enrico Freital 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 m40 Richter, Kay Dresden 14,0 14,0 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 m40 Drescher, Markus VS Borna 13,0 13,0 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 m40 Hartmann, Mario Freital 13,0 13,0 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 m40 Krüpfganz, Toni LV Limbach 2000 13,0 13,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 m40 Näke, Kai Moritzburger Triathlonverein 13,0 13,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 m40 Schmidt, Thomas HeimatSportler Bautzen 13,0 13,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 m40 Berger, Ralf Dresden 12,0 12,0 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 m40 Haak, Thomas Die Granitläufer 12,0 12,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 m40 Pollack, Mike Haselbachtal 12,0 12,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 m40 Wasewitz, Clemens Dresden 12,0 12,0 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 m40 A.sabini, Bernasek Empor Lockwitzgrund 11,0 11,0 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 m40 Georgi, Manfred Geokart Runners 11,0 11,0 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 m40 Krause, Frank Bautzen 11,0 11,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 m40 Mulansky, Lutz Dresden 11,0 11,0 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 m40 Ruff, Oliver Dresden 11,0 11,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 m40 Doms, Maik Laufgruppe Plotzen 10,0 10,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 m40 Grafe, Heiko Freital - Wurgwitz 10,0 10,0 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 m40 Pachal, Christian Dresden 10,0 10,0 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 m40 Heim, Daniel Die 3 Heimlichen 9,0 9,0 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 m40 Keil, Marcus Hains Fitness Club 9,0 9,0 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 m40 Klotsche, Jens OSSV Kamenz 9,0 9,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 m40 Wustmann, Dirk Stürza 9,0 9,0 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 m40 Dietze, Sven Dresden 8,0 8,0 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 m40 Sperling, Marco Dresden 8,0 8,0 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 m40 Rödig, Michael Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 7,0 7,0 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 m40 Ritter, Martin Team-Ritter-Sport 6,0 6,0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 m40 Fleischer, Thomas Wohnungsgesellschaft Freital mbH 5,0 5,0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 m40 Hoffmann, Dirk Weißig 5,0 5,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 m40 Gizanzotto, Gianni Wurgwitz 4,0 4,0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 m40 Weigel, Rene Haselbachtal 2,0 2,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 m40 Angermann, Swen SG Schönbach 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 m40 Behring, Ronny Görlitz 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 m40 Damm, Alexander Dresden 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 m40 Dummis, Rico SV Lichtenberg 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 m40 Frömmel, Thomas Radeberg 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 m40 Gebler, Michael Gottschdorf 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 m40 Hantschack, Dirk Kleinwachau burning legs 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 m40 Hübner, Jan Osteopathiepraxis Hübner 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 m40 Klitzsch, Marcel Blau-Weiss Auerbach 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 m40 Mandel, Joerg Lauffreunde Schwepnitz 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 m40 Pfliegner, Tilo VG Freitag 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 m40 Scholze, Maik RealLifeRunner 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 m40 Schumann, Sebastian Bautzen 1,0 1,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m45 Hoffmeyer, Jan Drebach 310,0 346,0 8 47 46 48 37 46 0 39 0 47 0 36 0 0 0 -36 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m45 Kellermann, Rene Bautzen 284,0 307,0 8 41 39 0 0 38 23 35 0 0 47 39 45 0 0 -23 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m45 Dziony, Jens Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 242,0 242,0 6 0 0 0 24 0 49 48 0 0 25 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m45 Sauer, Sten LSV Pirna 227,0 227,0 5 46 0 44 43 0 0 0 46 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m45 Gläßer, Rene Dresden 164,0 164,0 5 0 0 0 0 0 38 19 0 46 0 18 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m45 Hantschick, Ricardo GO IN Aktiv Leben Bautzen 145,0 145,0 3 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m45 Marcellino, Cristiano Dörfel Leutersdorf 144,0 144,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m45 Gertel, Christian Citylauf Verein Dresden 143,0 143,0 3 0 0 0 44 0 0 49 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m45 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 139,0 139,0 4 0 0 40 34 24 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m45 Gäbler, Denis Glutaeus Maximus 138,0 138,0 3 45 0 46 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m45 Mai, Olaf Berglaufteam Sornßig 133,0 133,0 4 0 36 0 0 18 0 0 0 45 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m45 Götzelt, Jan SV Hellerau 132,0 132,0 3 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 49 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m45 Rötschke, Mario Schluck Norris 129,0 129,0 4 0 33 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 17 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m45 Thieme, Holger SC Riesa 125,0 125,0 3 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m45 Wolf, Michael Bautzen 125,0 125,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 45 37 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m45 Fritsche, Michael Sportgruppe Stiehler 116,0 116,0 3 0 0 0 23 48 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m45 Müller, Calle Dresden 99,0 99,0 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m45 Seifert, Janko JumpIn Dresden 97,0 97,0 3 0 0 0 31 22 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m45 Böhme, Alexander Liebscher & Bracht Schmerzspezies 93,0 93,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 42 29 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m45 Ehrhardt, Martin TSV Dresden / Hirschruf 92,0 92,0 2 0 0 0 48 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m45 Jost, Andre OSSV Kamenz 91,0 91,0 2 0 0 49 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m45 Stehr, Michael SBB 91,0 91,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 48 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m45 Polischtschuk, Mike SC Hoyerswerda 90,0 90,0 2 0 45 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m45 Böhme, Kai Grossenhain 89,0 89,0 2 48 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m45 Fiebag, Marco Kraftwerker Sport 89,0 89,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m45 Novak, Andre DLSG Wurgwitz 89,0 89,0 2 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m45 Simmert, Wolfgang Müglitztal 89,0 89,0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m45 Rentzsch, Tilo Kleinröhrsdorf 89,0 89,0 3 0 0 0 0 39 0 28 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m45 Zitzmann, Gert Dresden 88,0 88,0 3 0 0 38 30 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m45 Kaltofen, Frank Dresdner Skiverein 85,0 85,0 3 0 0 0 35 26 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m45 Handrick, Thomas Privat Kamenz 80,0 80,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m45 Kmoch, Andre TV 1848 Bischofswerda 79,0 79,0 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m45 Eisold, Jens LG Friedersdorf 75,0 75,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m45 Wild, Kay SV TUR Dresden 71,0 71,0 5 0 20 19 0 12 0 6 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m45 Eisold, Uwe HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 70,0 70,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m45 Römhild, Dirk Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 70,0 70,0 2 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m45 Haaser, Toralf Bautzen 68,0 68,0 2 0 43 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m45 Obst, Mathias Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 68,0 68,0 2 0 44 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m45 Thomas, Jan Guben 65,0 65,0 2 0 32 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m45 Thamm, Jörg SV Obergurig 65,0 65,0 3 0 35 0 0 17 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m45 Hammer, Steffen Riesa 64,0 64,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m45 Stein, Gunnar SV TuR Dresden 60,0 60,0 2 0 0 0 20 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m45 Schulz, Matthias Dresden 59,0 59,0 2 42 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m45 Reichelt, Sven Laufgruppe Dresden 58,0 58,0 2 0 37 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m45 Mertsch, Patrick Kirschau 57,0 57,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m45 Rothe, Frank LSV Pirna 57,0 57,0 2 0 0 0 21 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m45 Bänsch, Gerd Laufgruppe Nossen 55,0 55,0 2 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m45 Golbs, Michael Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 51,0 51,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m45 Parsch, Gerd JK running 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m45 Sacher, Thomas WILLPOWER 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m45 Skórka, Adam Zlotoryja 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m45 Wagner, Henrik Dresden 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m45 Walter, Mike TV Valtenberg 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m45 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz 50,0 50,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m45 Worlitz, Gordon LTSV 1990 Forst(Lausitz) 50,0 50,0 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m45 Buschmann, Rico Pirna 50,0 50,0 2 25 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m45 Bär, Detlef Citylauf Verein Dresden 49,0 49,0 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m45 Scharf, Michael Traktor Hermsdorf 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m45 Schuster, Camillo Sportfreunde Schuster 49,0 49,0 1 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m45 Slezak, Vladimir Povrly 49,0 49,0 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m45 Kunze, Ronny Läufer Markkleeberg 48,0 48,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m45 Beer, Alexander Moritzburger Triathlonverein 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m45 Habertag, Mathias SV Wacker Komptendorf 47,0 47,0 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m45 Jannasch, Lars Cunewalde 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m45 Nothnagel, Jörg Dresden 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m45 Trischler, Ingolf VS Radebeul 47,0 47,0 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m45 Sauer, Marian Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m45 Seidel, Mirko Triathlon Bautzen 46,0 46,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m45 Barthel, Sven Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m45 Bauer, Heiko Döbelner SV Vorwärts 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m45 Heindel, Ulrich Dresden 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m45 Wunderlich, Jens ESV Dresden 45,0 45,0 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m45 Rentsch, Mario Löbau 45,0 45,0 2 0 24 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m45 Bjarsch, Silvio Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m45 Conrad, Mike Neustadt in Sachsen 44,0 44,0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m45 Macuga, Pawel Zlotoryja 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m45 Neupold, Robert Weinberg 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m45 Püschmann, Dirk Push-man.de 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m45 Sethmacher, Mike LAUFHAUS Oderwitz 44,0 44,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m45 Falkenthal, Frank Großenhain 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m45 Herzig, Ralf LG TuS Weinböhla 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m45 Pohl, Frank Spielvereinigung Ebersbach, Schach 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m45 Völkerling, Daniel Burgkherren 43,0 43,0 1 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m45 Warmuth, Uwe Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 43,0 43,0 2 0 0 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m45 Delling, Thomas LV Limbach 2000 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m45 Grunwald, Daniel SV Bautzen 42,0 42,0 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m45 Meier, Claude WIS Freiberg 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m45 Steinigen, Andreas SG Hennersdorf 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m45 Wagner, Wolfram Ebersbach OT Röden 42,0 42,0 1 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m45 hannig, mike Dohna 42,0 42,0 2 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m45 Schmidt, Torsten Doberlug-Kirchhain 42,0 42,0 2 0 19 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m45 Scholdei, Steffen Schirgiswalde 42,0 42,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 17 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m45 Papendick, Hannes SV TuR Dresden 42,0 42,0 3 0 0 0 0 18 0 7 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m45 Bittner, Andreas CVJM Coswig 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m45 Blechschmidt, Ralf Dresden 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m45 Bott, Torsten Söhne Fuentes 41,0 41,0 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m45 Hauffe, Uwe Steina 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m45 Katzmann, Alf LG Vetschau 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m45 Schier, Jan Leutersdorf 41,0 41,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m45 Arnold, Holger Norbert MSV Meusegast 40,0 40,0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m45 Glaser, Ronny Cottbus 40,0 40,0 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m45 Klopsch, Bernd OSSV Kamenz 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m45 Loschke, Sandro Biketeam Oberlausitz 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m45 Schmidt, Thomas VfL Dresden Bühlau 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m45 Trautmann, Tom Neureick 40,0 40,0 1 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m45 Mai, Rene Gnaschwitz 40,0 40,0 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m45 Zimmermann, Steffen Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 40,0 40,0 2 0 21 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m45 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 40,0 40,0 3 0 0 0 0 17 0 8 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m45 Niese, Toralf Oberelbe Marathon 39,0 39,0 1 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m45 Strugale, Fank 0 39,0 39,0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m45 Eichler, Jens Kamenz 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m45 Laufer, Frank Großschweidnitz 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m45 Müller, Ingo Weinböhla 38,0 38,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m45 Tschirner, Thomas Hoyerswerda 38,0 38,0 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m45 Lüdecke, Thomas Freital 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m45 Nagel, Mike SV Fortschritt Lunzenau 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m45 Schneider, Dirk RB Radebeul 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m45 Stephan, Uwe Beiersdorf 37,0 37,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m45 Grünz, Ronald Dresden 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m45 Kloppisch, Dirk Coswig 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m45 Müller, Uwe Leisnig 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m45 Schlieder, Jörg Leipzig 36,0 36,0 1 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m45 Brucksch, Tilo Peritz 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m45 Jurk, Dirk OSC Löbau 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m45 Nordmeier, Jens SportfreiTal 35,0 35,0 1 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m45 Eisele, Andreas KSG Zittau 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m45 Knop, Holm Freital 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m45 Rehn, Silvio BSG Schachtjor Klotzsche 34,0 34,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m45 Ermer, Thomas Dreamteam 33,0 33,0 1 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m45 Gesche, Andreas IG Flinke Hufe 33,0 33,0 1 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m45 Müller, Frank Weisenheim am Sand 32,0 32,0 1 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m45 Schwiebus, Jan Dienstagsgespräch 32,0 32,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m45 Weisheit, Matthias Dresden 32,0 32,0 1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m45 Kaul, Sven Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m45 Seifert, Dietrich KC Friensteiner 1908 31,0 31,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m45 Flechtner, Uwe Dresden 30,0 30,0 1 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m45 Schneider, Tino Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 30,0 30,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m45 Müller, Marco LSV Pirna 29,0 29,0 1 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m45 Starke, Reinhard Skiverein Flügelradbaude 28,0 28,0 1 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m45 Nicolic, Mirco KPL 5.0 27,0 27,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m45 Göhlert, Jens Glashütte 27,0 27,0 2 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m45 Petschke, Jörg Radibor 26,0 26,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m45 Eichler, Sven GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m45 Engel, Thomas Team Kanne 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m45 Graf, Marcel NAR Rothenburg 25,0 25,0 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m45 Kloß, Torsten Cunewalde 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m45 Kupfer, Andreas Muskelkater Freital 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m45 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m45 Mitzschke, Rene Ohorn 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m45 Pompe, Tilo SV Robotron / OL 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m45 Schütz, Enrico Skizunft Dresden 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m45 Teodorowicz, Krzysztof Zgorzelec 25,0 25,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m45 Gärtner, Mario TSV 1862 Radeburg. Abt. Volleyball 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m45 Hünig, Tino LV Limbach 2000 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m45 Leonhardt, Bert Autohaus Jan Wirthgen 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m45 Neumann, Jens Le Laterne Rouge 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m45 Richter, Ronny Brand-Erbisdorf 24,0 24,0 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m45 Röben, Holger Fortuna Logabirum 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m45 Schmück, Andre OSLV Bautzen 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m45 Winter, Steffen Herzberg 24,0 24,0 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m45 Arnold, Hendrik LPG 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m45 Baudner, Rene Weißwasser 23,0 23,0 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m45 Böhme, Enrico FC Deutsche Post 23,0 23,0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0