Ergebnisliste vom: 31.03.2019 - Wurzen-Grimma2019 - Halbmarathon

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst.
1 1   11 Werner, Marc LFV Oberholz M40 1   01:12:30 00:00:00
2 2   571 Wegricht, Michael Leipzig M20 1   01:14:55 00:02:25
3 3   259 Draschner, Max SV Automation 61 Leipzig M20 2   01:15:17 00:02:47
4 4   306 Seitz, Jonny Laufgruppe Dresden M20 3   01:16:38 00:04:08
5 5   4 Krause, Lars Nerchauer Brauhaus M45 1   01:16:47 00:04:17
6 6   630 Ro√übach, Max SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M20 4   01:17:20 00:04:50
7 7   602 Sperber, Andr√© SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M30 1   01:17:59 00:05:29
8 8   183 Sinke, Julian Lauffreunde Leipzig M20 5   01:18:08 00:05:38
9 9   6 Vo√ü, Michael SC DHfK Leipzig M45 2   01:18:15 00:05:45
10 10   5 Gutscher, Jan TSG Markkleeberg M35 1   01:18:17 00:05:47
11 11   9 Zeidler, Stefan RSG Muldental Grimma e.V. M30 2   01:18:27 00:05:57
12 12   656 Gomes, Edmilson SV Zschaitz M35 2   01:18:44 00:06:14
13 13   189 M√ľller, Dirk SC DHfK Leipzig M45 3   01:19:40 00:07:10
14 14   494 R√∂thig, Maximilian SV Handwerk Leipzig M20 6   01:19:52 00:07:22
15 15   117 K√ľhne, Florian TSV 1906 Burkartshain M20 7   01:19:59 00:07:29
16 16   657 Dittmann, Robert SSV Planeta Radebeul M40 2   01:20:08 00:07:38
17 17   407 Trodler, Ulrich Citylauf-Verein Dresden e.V. M40 3   01:20:39 00:08:09
18 18   8 M√ľller, Ren√© SV Seelingst√§dt M40 4   01:20:59 00:08:29
19 19   449 Rothe, Matthias Leipzig M40 5   01:21:04 00:08:34
20 20   624 Scholz, Torsten Der vom Berg¬Ö M45 4   01:21:21 00:08:51
21 21   565 Schor, Christof ESV Lok Beucha / Team Bella-Vista M35 3   01:22:33 00:10:03
22   1 1001 Boitz, Sandra SC DHfK Leipzig W45   1 01:22:37 00:10:07
23 22   566 Lenor, Thomas SC DHfK Leipzig M20 8   01:22:56 00:10:26
24 23   467 Br√ľne, Raphael SC DHfK Leipzig M20 9   01:22:57 00:10:27
25   2 1181 Allen, Gillian Leipzig International School W40   1 01:22:58 00:10:28
26 24   549 Hirsch, Marcus WSG D√∂beln M35 4   01:23:09 00:10:39
27 25   593 Richter, Rouven LV Limbach 2000 mU20 1   01:23:17 00:10:47
28 26   48 Wohlfarth, Steffen LC Auensee Leipzig M35 5   01:23:34 00:11:04
29 27   521 Lehmann, Ronny LFV Oberholz M35 6   01:23:47 00:11:17
30 28   232 Weniger, Jens SC DHfK Leipzig M50 1   01:23:53 00:11:23
31 29   592 H√ľnig, Tino LV Limbach 2000 M45 5   01:24:00 00:11:30
32 30   495 Kuhnla, Karsten SV Handwerk Leipzig M30 3   01:24:01 00:11:31
33 31   292 Beil, Christopher SV Handwerk Leipzig M30 4   01:24:08 00:11:38
34 32   578 Piske, Daniel SV Handwerk Leipzig M40 6   01:24:15 00:11:45
35 33   57 K√∂nner, Michael 21run.com Triathlonteam M30 5   01:24:21 00:11:51
36 34   248 Busch, Stefan Laufgruppe Dresden M35 7   01:24:32 00:12:02
37 35   13 M√ľller, Hans-Albert LG eXa Leipzig M55 1   01:24:41 00:12:11
38 36   44 Schultz, Ren√© Pumpenservice Gro√übothen M40 7   01:25:04 00:12:34
39 37   674 Lohmann, Sven LSV 99 Hartha M35 8   01:25:21 00:12:51
40 38   538 Leuschner, Patrick SC DHfK Leipzig M35 9   01:25:25 00:12:55
41 39   331 Jahn, Uwe SV Klitzschen 1920 e.V. M45 6   01:25:27 00:12:57
42 40   488 Petersen, Leon Einsiedler Skiverein Chemnitz mU18 1   01:25:29 00:12:59
43 41   413 Dietrich, Paul Anton Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei mU20 2   01:25:30 00:13:00
44 42   71 Rudolph, Marco Merseburg M30 6   01:25:55 00:13:25
45 43   669 Tollert, Markus TempoSport M30 7   01:25:59 00:13:29
46 44   62 Franke, Stefan Falkenhainer SV M20 10   01:26:07 00:13:37
47 45   87 Oehme, Rocco LC Auensee Leipzig M50 2   01:26:30 00:14:00
48 46   108 Zeiger, Kirill Leipzig M30 8   01:26:33 00:14:03
49 47   17 Alperstedt, Frank Freiwillige Feuerwehr K√∂ssern M35 10   01:26:43 00:14:13
50 48   447 Pelinski, Marco VS Sermuth M45 7   01:26:54 00:14:24
51 49   383 Lentz, Tom KISA.it - Ihre kommunale IT M30 9   01:27:02 00:14:32
52 50   247 Scholz, Dirk Torgauer Kanu Club e.V. M30 10   01:27:04 00:14:34
53   3 1246 Kranich, Franziska EGZ Triathlon G√∂rlitz/G√∂rlitzer Falken W35   1 01:27:10 00:14:40
54 51   336 W√ľnscher, Ren√© FTO-Power Team - Meltewitz M40 8   01:27:13 00:14:43
55 52   475 Albert, Patrick FAMA - AKTIV GmbH M35 11   01:27:19 00:14:49
56 53   547 Haufe, Matthias Trioptimum M40 9   01:27:26 00:14:56
57 54   385 Viehweg, Tony SV Handwerk Leipzig M30 11   01:27:29 00:14:59
58 55   116 Knape, Michael SV Handwerk Leipzig M35 12   01:27:33 00:15:03
59 56   677 H√ľnersen, Jonas Radeberg M20 11   01:27:36 00:15:06
60 57   595 Walter, Thomas Leipzig M50 3   01:27:46 00:15:16
61 58   508 Schwoch, Michael LG eXa Leipzig e.V. M40 10   01:27:51 00:15:21
62 59   244 H√ľsni, Maurice Orangutan-Klaus M35 13   01:27:55 00:15:25
63 60   362 Galle, Thomas MFC M20 12   01:28:09 00:15:39
64 61   690 Knape, Jens Uwe Eisb√§ren Leisenau M50 4   01:28:17 00:15:47
65 62   689 Klemm, Alexander Talk-Point M40 11   01:28:18 00:15:48
66 63   15 Steinbrecher, Danny LV GIGABARDAU M45 8   01:28:33 00:16:03
67 64   161 Khoptyar, Oleksiy Naunhof M20 13   01:28:35 00:16:05
68 65   477 Winkler, Mirko Freibergs feinste Mischung M35 14   01:28:47 00:16:17
69 66   67 Zeunert, Andr√© TSV 92 Freiberg M35 15   01:28:48 00:16:18
70 67   569 Kollock/ Dr., Ronny Die KamiKatzen M40 12   01:28:50 00:16:20
71 68   250 Reis, Tobias Hohnst√§dter SV M20 14   01:29:01 00:16:31
72 69   262 Friedrich, Danny Belgershainer Laufinitiative M40 13   01:29:13 00:16:43
73 70   637 Krah, Patrick Team Bella Vista M35 16   01:29:34 00:17:04
74 71   555 Werner, Andreas Ehepaar Werner M55 2   01:29:43 00:17:13
75 72   511 Schiebe, Bastian Volkssport Leipzig M40 14   01:30:00 00:17:30
76 73   533 Rotte, Frank Dresden M50 5   01:30:02 00:17:32
77 74   358 Schneider, Felix Bitterfelder SV 2000 M20 15   01:30:12 00:17:42
78 75   396 Pfl√ľger, Volker LFV Oberholz M55 3   01:30:20 00:17:50
79 76   151 Gerlich, Christian LG eXa Leipzig e.V. M30 12   01:30:24 00:17:54
80 77   520 Krutzer, Ren√© TRIStars Markkleeberg M50 6   01:30:31 00:18:01
81 78   280 Perl, Patrick TVD√Ą M40 15   01:30:41 00:18:11
82 79   73 Dorneburg, Thomas SC DHfK Leipzig M35 17   01:30:50 00:18:20
83 80   200 K√ľhnel, Ronald LG H√§ngebr√ľcke Grimma e.V. M55 4   01:30:51 00:18:21
84 81   45 Quereng√§√üer, Andr√© Leipzig M35 18   01:31:12 00:18:42
85 82   463 Pantke, Uwe LAV HALENSIA M50 7   01:31:17 00:18:47
86 83   639 Laux, Michael ESV Lok Beucha M35 19   01:31:22 00:18:52
87 84   29 Bauer, Heiko D√∂belner SV Vorw√§rts M45 9   01:31:39 00:19:09
88 85   579 Lautz, Torsten Volkssport Leipzig M40 16   01:31:45 00:19:15
89 86   378 B√∂hland, Sven Konditionswunder M40 17   01:31:48 00:19:18
90 87   391 Bauer, Florian Leipzig M20 16   01:31:56 00:19:26
91 88   515 Quitzke, Martin Weltenbummler M30 13   01:32:01 00:19:31
92 89   329 Bauch, Florian Hohnst√§dter SV M20 17   01:32:02 00:19:32
93 90   540 Weber, Cornelius SC DHfK Leipzig M20 18   01:32:04 00:19:34
93 90   543 Willkommen, Sebastian LG eXa Leipzig e.V. M35 20   01:32:04 00:19:34
95 92   414 Mills, Ian Kuechenholz parkrun Team M35 21   01:32:05 00:19:35
96 93   501 Prisyazhnyuk, Vladimir Bitterfelder SV 2000 M35 22   01:32:12 00:19:42
97 94   16 Lange, Christian LV GIGABARDAU M30 14   01:32:13 00:19:43
98 95   607 Schlieder, Peter Muko Leipzig M30 15   01:32:17 00:19:47
99 96   529 Birke, Matthias ICH Naunhof M55 5   01:32:23 00:19:53
100 97   290 Hinz, Enrico TSV Einheit Grimma M40 18   01:32:25 00:19:55
101 98   606 Otto, Falk LG Parthenaue M40 19   01:32:29 00:19:59
102 99   275 Emmrich-Kie√üling, Uwe 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig M60 1   01:32:39 00:20:09
103 100   260 Luft, Mike LC Auensee Leipzig M45 10   01:32:40 00:20:10
104 101   132 Zippel, Dirk SV S√ľptitz M45 11   01:32:44 00:20:14
105 102   254 Pfaff, Sebastian SV Trebsen M20 19   01:32:51 00:20:21
105 102   323 Kunze, Ronny L√§ufer Autohaus Burkard M45 12   01:32:51 00:20:21
107 104   171 Schneider, Felix Leipzig M20 20   01:32:55 00:20:25
108 105   460 Krampe, Monty Kitzscher M40 20   01:32:58 00:20:28
109 106   376 Lorenz, Hendrik Laufjunkies Leipzig M40 21   01:32:59 00:20:29
110 107   530 Junghanns, Mario D√∂belner SV Vorw√§rts M50 8   01:33:01 00:20:31
111 108   311 Tietz, Hanno-Erdmann SC DHfK Leipzig M65 1   01:33:07 00:20:37
112 109   576 Dewitz, Heiko ESV Lok D√∂beln M55 6   01:33:11 00:20:41
113 110   580 Schulze, Christoph LFV Oberholz/Triathlon Potsdam M30 16   01:33:14 00:20:44
114 111   86 B√§uml, Michael wende-das-blatt.de M45 13   01:33:16 00:20:46
115 112   101 Teuchert, Kai TSP Schwimmen Chemnitz M40 22   01:33:19 00:20:49
116 113   542 G√§bler, Denis Glutaeus Maximus M45 14   01:33:30 00:21:00
117 114   617 Hinze, Ludwig Tatterkreis 2012 e.V. M35 23   01:33:33 00:21:03
118 115   373 Lettberg, Mirko Team ultraSPORTS/Freunde der Stoppuhr LPZ M35 24   01:33:39 00:21:09
119 116   273 Seidel, Danny Tri-Sport Wurzen M30 17   01:33:42 00:21:12
120 117   228 Heyder, Karsten TRI-Sport Wurzen M50 9   01:33:50 00:21:20
121   4 1084 Gredig, Paula SC DHfK Leipzig W20   1 01:33:53 00:21:23
122 118   575 Rauchhaupt, Sven Gro√üsteinberg am See M45 15   01:33:57 00:21:27
123 119   683 Beyer, Norman Geithainer Genussl√§ufer M35 25   01:34:11 00:21:41
124 120   74 Kunzel, J√∂rg Falkenhainer SV M50 10   01:34:14 00:21:44
125 121   55 Michalk, Michael MOG Dresden M45 16   01:34:23 00:21:53
126 122   59 Heuberger, Dirk Dessau - Ro√ülau M50 11   01:34:25 00:21:55
127 123   682 Fischer, Sven SV Hermsdorf M35 26   01:34:36 00:22:06
128   5 1231 Schempp, Caroline Lauftraining.com W20   2 01:34:42 00:22:12
129 124   461 Fraas, Holger Road Runners Altenburg M45 17   01:34:44 00:22:14
130 125   539 Hofmann, David Leipzig M20 21   01:34:54 00:22:24
131 126   446 Krautwurst, Jens VS Leipzig M55 7   01:34:55 00:22:25
131 126   525 Thieme, Andr√© Fa.Insidecopy M50 12   01:34:55 00:22:25
133 128   26 Weigel, Freddy Dresden M20 22   01:34:56 00:22:26
134 129   545 Weicht, Michael SC DHfK Leipzig M30 18   01:34:57 00:22:27
135 130   240 Krause, J√ľrgen TSG Markkleeberg M60 2   01:35:08 00:22:38
136 131   160 Wagner, Ren√© KFV Kitzscher e.V. M35 27   01:35:09 00:22:39
137 132   398 Fischer, Roman Bella M50 13   01:35:10 00:22:40
138   6 1008 Sch√∂nlebe, Jana SC DHfK Leipzig W55   1 01:35:23 00:22:53
139 133   36 Heller, Carsten Leipzig M50 14   01:35:25 00:22:55
140 134   438 G√§bler, Matthias SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig e.V. M55 8   01:35:30 00:23:00
141 135   625 G√§bler, Andreas Mo Go No Leipzig M20 23   01:35:31 00:23:01
142 136   245 Semmer, Christian Atemnot Ebersbach M60 3   01:35:35 00:23:05
143 137   478 Otto, Torsten Leipzig M45 18   01:35:38 00:23:08
144 138   170 Keitel, Thomas Leipzig M50 15   01:35:39 00:23:09
145 139   115 Traika, J√∂rg SG Aufbau Zeitz M55 9   01:35:42 00:23:12
146   7 1077 M√ľller, Antje SV Eula 58 W45   2 01:35:50 00:23:20
147 140   30 Pakulat, Karsten TRI-Sport Wurzen M55 10   01:35:52 00:23:22
148 141   332 Pfanne, Jan Grimma M35 28   01:35:56 00:23:26
149 142   585 Veit, Martin Grimma M30 19   01:35:59 00:23:29
150 143   394 Siebert, Frank Chemnitz M45 19   01:36:08 00:23:38
151 144   424 Spr√∂te, Jens VS Leipzig M50 16   01:36:30 00:24:00
152 145   687 Pf√ľtze, Konrad Pf√ľtze M20 24   01:36:35 00:24:05
153   8 1010 Apitzsch-Keil, Nicole TSG Markkleeberg von1903 e.V. W35   2 01:36:36 00:24:06
154 146   242 Hamann, Frank Grimma M40 23   01:36:41 00:24:11
155 147   559 Werner, Thomas Gluteus Maximus M50 17   01:36:43 00:24:13
156 148   484 Metzler, Bernd SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf M55 11   01:36:49 00:24:19
157   9 1195 Voigt-Hilbig, Gabriele Leipzig W50   1 01:36:57 00:24:27
158 149   257 Lettau, Paul Kitzscher M20 25   01:37:06 00:24:36
159 150   328 Domschke, Martin Team MCM M35 29   01:37:11 00:24:41
160 151   532 Matt, Daniel Beachvolleyball Leipzig M35 30   01:37:13 00:24:43
160 151   684 Proske, Jan Stra√üenr√§uber Geithain M45 20   01:37:13 00:24:43
162 153   519 M√ľller, Mario H. Runtastic M30 20   01:37:14 00:24:44
163 154   61 Sieg, Volker Volkssport Aken / E. M45 21   01:37:18 00:24:48
164 155   631 Arlt, Jens SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M45 22   01:37:19 00:24:49
165 156   143 Zieger, Thomas Hohburger SV 1990 M45 23   01:37:20 00:24:50
166 157   594 R√§del, Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 24   01:37:25 00:24:55
167 158   99 Kettner, Uwe TSV Einheit Grimma M55 12   01:37:45 00:25:15
167 158   222 Weber, Dirk Grimma M50 18   01:37:45 00:25:15
169 160   35 Motzigemba, Constantin Leipzig M20 26   01:38:03 00:25:33
170 161   338 Wohl, Viktor Markkleeberg M40 25   01:38:04 00:25:34
171 162   422 Grunwald, Norbert LG Leipzig-Gr√ľnau M50 19   01:38:05 00:25:35
172 163   367 K√ľhn, Wolfgang SC DHfK Leipzig M60 4   01:38:14 00:25:44
173 164   507 Zorn, Fabian LG eXa Leipzig e.V. M20 27   01:38:15 00:25:45
174 165   661 Findeisen, Michael Stubenhocker M50 20   01:38:24 00:25:54
175 166   241 Herold, Helmmar LC Auensee Leipzig M45 24   01:38:28 00:25:58
176 167   304 Deininger, Karsten Lauftreff Ansbach Nord M55 13   01:38:37 00:26:07
177 168   435 Grundmann, Daniel TSV Einheit Wurzen Abt. Kraftsport M35 31   01:38:45 00:26:15
177   10 1220 Krah, Nadine Team Bella Vista W35   3 01:38:45 00:26:15
179 169   355 G√∂tz, Gunter Beucha M50 21   01:38:46 00:26:16
180 170   493 Schleider, Robert Halle (Saale) M30 21   01:38:47 00:26:17
181 171   399 Bache, Thomas RfM CYCLING M45 25   01:38:48 00:26:18
182   11 1133 Stichler, Claudi LG FGN W35   4 01:38:49 00:26:19
183 172   365 Voigt, Uwe Thallwitz M55 14   01:38:51 00:26:21
184 173   384 Vogt, Thomas SV Handwerk Leipzig M35 32   01:38:53 00:26:23
185   12 1130 Hempel, Annette SC DHfK Leipzig W55   2 01:38:55 00:26:25
186 174   281 Wolf, Robert USC Leipzig M40 26   01:38:56 00:26:26
187 175   83 Kossar, Ronny Leipzig M40 27   01:39:01 00:26:31
188 176   614 Forberger, Ren√© SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M35 33   01:39:02 00:26:32
189 177   134 Staub, Patrick SV Handwerk Leipzig M45 26   01:39:06 00:26:36
190 178   440 Fengler, Alexander Machern M35 34   01:39:13 00:26:43
191 179   666 Hoese, Mirco Wittenberger Laufreserve M40 28   01:39:20 00:26:50
192 180   659 M√ľller, Jens Laufclub Anhalt Oranienbaum M40 29   01:39:26 00:26:56
193 181   534 Gredig, Drafi VfL Eilenburg M50 22   01:39:29 00:26:59
194   13 1176 Schreiber, Lea ESV LOK Beucha wU20   1 01:39:36 00:27:06
195   14 1108 Kaminski, Maja SV Handwerk Leipzig W30   1 01:39:42 00:27:12
196 182   267 Ehrig, Stefan RunQuixote YT M40 30   01:39:49 00:27:19
197 183   307 Thore, Sebastian Grimma M20 28   01:39:50 00:27:20
198   15 1124 Protz, Claudia Laufgruppe BVerwG Leipzig W50   2 01:39:57 00:27:27
199 184   119 Gro√ü, Ringo Der unorganisierte Haufen M45 27   01:39:59 00:27:29
200 185   550 Frind, Robert Dresden M35 35   01:40:00 00:27:30
201 186   215 Zosel, Torsten Goldberg M50 23   01:40:02 00:27:32
202   16 1202 Blumert, Conny LFV Oberholz W40   2 01:40:06 00:27:36
203 187   53 Wolfersdorf, Christian RWE Power M30 22   01:40:09 00:27:39
204 188   646 Bischoff, Ralf SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M55 15   01:40:10 00:27:40
205 189   650 M√ľller, Jan Sprotta Siedlung M55 16   01:40:15 00:27:45
206 190   343 Neudeck, Manuel Naunhof M20 29   01:40:20 00:27:50
207 191   618 Lestschinski, Reiko Taucha M40 31   01:40:22 00:27:52
208 192   309 Wendt, Ronny HSV Boxen M30 23   01:40:27 00:27:57
208 192   672 Hammer, Andre Mei√üen M40 32   01:40:27 00:27:57
210 194   220 Elsner, Mike TSV Einheit Grimma M50 24   01:40:35 00:28:05
211 195   369 Vogt, Bernhard Leipzig M35 36   01:40:36 00:28:06
212 196   611 Gasch, Christian TMNT M35 37   01:40:38 00:28:08
213 197   282 Schr√∂der, Thomas Threna M45 28   01:40:39 00:28:09
214 198   312 K√§stner, Marco Team Sequoia M40 33   01:40:40 00:28:10
215 199   258 Seehawer, Robert Leipzig M40 34   01:40:46 00:28:16
216 200   84 Kanitz, Andr√© Leipzig M35 38   01:40:49 00:28:19
217 201   277 Senf, Bernd Jena M55 17   01:40:51 00:28:21
218   17 1094 Pf√ľtzner, Kristin VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau W30   2 01:40:55 00:28:25
219 202   456 Schramm, Michael Mitlaufgelegenheit Chemnitz M30 24   01:40:58 00:28:28
220 203   526 Nitschmann, Remo neuelaufkultur M35 39   01:41:00 00:28:30
221 204   375 Holz, Uwe Bitterfelder SV 2000 M55 18   01:41:06 00:28:36
222 205   573 Bayer, Sven HELIOS Park-Klinikum Leipzig M50 25   01:41:09 00:28:39
223 206   112 Winkler-Hapli, Stefan Run-Cola Hohnst√§dt M40 35   01:41:15 00:28:45
224 207   388 Zieger, Jochen Burgst√§dter LV M50 26   01:41:20 00:28:50
225   18 1178 Kunze, Kathrin Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig W50   3 01:41:28 00:28:58
226 208   561 Seidel, Christian Leipzig M20 30   01:41:29 00:28:59
227 209   633 Perlhofer, Michael SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M45 29   01:41:31 00:29:01
227   19 1012 Koch, Bettina Leipzig W45   3 01:41:31 00:29:01
229 210   470 Starke, Michael LFV Oberholz e.V. M45 30   01:41:35 00:29:05
230 211   313 Kraus, Torsten Taucha M50 27   01:41:40 00:29:10
231 212   12 Becker, Henry EBE Laufgemeinschaft M45 31   01:41:45 00:29:15
232 213   321 Faust, Nico Beucha M30 25   01:41:48 00:29:18
233 214   524 Teichert, Stefan D√∂belner SV Vorw√§rts M50 28   01:41:54 00:29:24
234 215   466 Weigenand, Oliver Sewickley M40 36   01:41:59 00:29:29
235 216   182 Dil, J√ľrgen Volkssport Markranst√§dt M35 40   01:42:04 00:29:34
236 217   629 P√§user, Jens Laufwunder M50 29   01:42:06 00:29:36
237   20 1113 Schneiderheinze, Silke Motor Gohlis Nord W50   4 01:42:07 00:29:37
238   21 1185 Ramm, Cora Roadrunner W30   3 01:42:09 00:29:39
239 218   459 U√üfeller, Jonas Grimma mU20 3   01:42:17 00:29:47
240 219   270 Herziger, Stefan Konditionswunder M30 26   01:42:18 00:29:48
241   22 1208 Paetzold, Heike Leipzig W35   5 01:42:19 00:29:49
242 220   401 Schermer, Ulf SSV Hoyerswerda M45 32   01:42:23 00:29:53
243 221   126 Biedermann, Ike Leipzig M40 37   01:42:25 00:29:55
244 222   51 Fuchs, Michael Brandis M35 41   01:42:26 00:29:56
245 223   180 Bucklisch, Alexander BA-Glauchau M30 27   01:42:27 00:29:57
246 224   587 Lindner, Claus Ainring M50 30   01:42:29 00:29:59
247 225   207 Schug, Steffen BSG ENERGIE e.V. M40 38   01:42:31 00:30:01
248   23 1080 Weber, Andrea Leipzig W60   1 01:42:37 00:30:07
249 226   300 D√ľtthorn, Wolfram LG H√§ngebr√ľcke Grimma e.V. M50 31   01:42:40 00:30:10
250 227   302 Spittler, Silvio die Sportis M40 39   01:42:41 00:30:11
251 228   647 Schmutzer, Michael Klingaer Laufclub M40 40   01:42:42 00:30:12
252 229   480 Thalmann, Kai Thalmann Family M40 41   01:42:43 00:30:13
253 230   574 Quitschau, Tilo MC Pirate e.V. M40 42   01:42:45 00:30:15
254 231   303 Kaminsky, Hagen die Sportis M45 33   01:42:46 00:30:16
255 232   80 Altmann, Sven Geithain M40 43   01:42:48 00:30:18
255   24 1031 H√∂hle, Norma Geithain W40   3 01:42:48 00:30:18
257 233   195 Klingberg, Henry Bis einer weint M45 34   01:42:51 00:30:21
258 234   372 Liebing, Mario Hier ist Borna. Hier ist Liebing M50 32   01:42:53 00:30:23
259 235   135 Nowag, J√ľrgen SC DHfK Leipzig M60 5   01:42:54 00:30:24
260 236   284 Mertens, Frank BMW Leipzig M55 19   01:42:55 00:30:25
261 237   293 M√∂bius, Arne Hohburger SV mU18 2   01:42:56 00:30:26
262   25 1070 Frankenstein, Sylvia SC DHfK Leipzig W40   4 01:42:58 00:30:28
263 238   544 Zeithammel, Mario Taucha Lauftreff M45 35   01:42:59 00:30:29
264 239   589 Frenzel, Mike Colditz M55 20   01:43:08 00:30:38
265 240   400 Fiedler, Andreas Leipzig M40 44   01:43:11 00:30:41
266 241   428 Wendt, Karl Wurzen M30 28   01:43:12 00:30:42
267   26 1211 Blaue, Beatrice Leipzig W35   6 01:43:14 00:30:44
268 242   225 Weise, Frank Dresden M50 33   01:43:23 00:30:53
269 243   445 Roscher, Frank Einsiedler Skiverein Chemnitz M55 21   01:43:25 00:30:55
270 244   77 Le√ümann, Frank Meuselwitz M45 36   01:43:28 00:30:58
271 245   285 Lorenz, Frank Leipzig M40 45   01:43:30 00:31:00
272 246   279 Kluge, Stefan MT3 M35 42   01:43:36 00:31:06
273 247   276 Mehnert, Andr√© MLW Leipzig M55 22   01:43:40 00:31:10
274   27 1168 Laux, Tina SC DHfK Leipzig W40   5 01:43:43 00:31:13
275 248   567 Kratz, Holger SC DHfK Leipzig M55 23   01:43:44 00:31:14
276   28 1175 Busse, Claudia Frei f√ľr Busse W50   5 01:43:45 00:31:15
277 249   299 D√ľtthorn, Michael Bitterfelder SV 2000 M55 24   01:43:47 00:31:17
278 250   476 Ulrich, Frank Running Man M35 43   01:43:48 00:31:18
279   29 1247 Ziegenbalg-Diener, Katrin Krankenhaus Wurzen W50   6 01:43:54 00:31:24
280 251   487 Sch√∂be, Ingo Leipzig M45 37   01:43:59 00:31:29
281 252   330 Knispel, Holger Sparkasse Muldental M45 38   01:44:06 00:31:36
282 253   350 Bergmann, Jens Feuerwehr Nitzschka M35 44   01:44:08 00:31:38
283 254   551 Sonntag, Marek Freital M40 46   01:44:09 00:31:39
284 255   357 Lohse, Tom Sparkasse Muldental M50 34   01:44:20 00:31:50
285   30 1204 Buttst√§dt, Nicole Ro√übach W35   7 01:44:27 00:31:57
286 256   136 Kahlert, Udo AG Radwandern Geyer M30 29   01:44:33 00:32:03
287 257   263 R√ľdiger, Thomas TSV Einheit Wurzen e.V. / Kraftsport M40 47   01:44:50 00:32:20
288 258   113 Golda, Mario Jail M40 48   01:44:52 00:32:22
289   31 1225 Rabe, Christiane SV Klitzschen W35   8 01:44:56 00:32:26
290 259   91 C√§mmerer, Malcolm Familie C√§mmerer M35 45   01:44:57 00:32:27
291 260   156 Sch√∂nbeck, Matthias Leipzig M45 39   01:45:02 00:32:32
292   32 1044 Thieme, Iris VS Leipzig W50   7 01:45:16 00:32:46
293 261   404 Semrau, Stefan DAB Wurzen M30 30   01:45:18 00:32:48
294 262   596 Amend, Christoph M√ľlsen l√§uft e.V. M55 25   01:45:21 00:32:51
295 263   221 Neuber, Marko Hohnst√§dter SV M30 31   01:45:23 00:32:53
296   33 1086 Heyder, Konstanze Team Bella Vista W50   8 01:45:24 00:32:54
297 264   229 Sch√ľtze, Peter Leipzig Marathon e.V. M50 35   01:45:30 00:33:00
297 264   599 Lauterbach, Thomas mt3 M50 35   01:45:30 00:33:00
299 266   114 Geleschus, Eric Grimma M35 46   01:45:31 00:33:01
300 267   654 Zehrfeld, Thomas Torgau M50 37   01:45:45 00:33:15
301 268   163 Simon, Torsten Jail M40 49   01:45:53 00:33:23
302 269   570 Reinhardt, Patrick SC DHfK Leipzig M40 50   01:45:54 00:33:24
303 270   264 Meyer, Matthias Ammelshain M60 6   01:45:59 00:33:29
304 271   94 Wei√üflog, Veit Fockeberg Heros M40 51   01:46:01 00:33:31
305 272   231 Noack, Alexander Team Lotti Karotti M40 52   01:46:11 00:33:41
306 273   150 Reis, Daniel Hohnst√§dter SV M20 31   01:46:12 00:33:42
307 274   50 Stra√üer, Andr√© Goitzsche-Sport e.V. M50 38   01:46:16 00:33:46
308 275   199 Scheller, Frank Hohburger SV 1990 M65 2   01:46:20 00:33:50
309 276   523 Schreier, Frieder Sparkassensportverein Chemnitz M55 26   01:46:22 00:33:52
310 277   434 Hartmann, Uwe Landsberg M50 39   01:46:23 00:33:53
311   34 1213 Dietrich, Silke Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W40   6 01:46:25 00:33:55
312 278   348 Pilz, Steffen LG H√§ngebr√ľcke Grimma e.V. M60 7   01:46:27 00:33:57
313 279   462 Sch√∂ne, Maik SV Lok Eilenburg Abt. Ski M55 27   01:46:29 00:33:59
314 280   214 Zosel, Jens Grimma M55 28   01:46:34 00:34:04
315 281   253 Hohmann, Frank TSV Einheit Wurzen M55 29   01:46:36 00:34:06
316 282   172 Wendler, Olaf Groitzsch M50 40   01:46:40 00:34:10
316 282   638 Lindenberg, Olaf ESV Lok Beucha M55 30   01:46:40 00:34:10
318 284   202 Gla√ül, Jens Tristars Markkleeberg e.V. M45 40   01:46:45 00:34:15
319 285   208 Block, Michael Nerchauer SV - Kegeln M35 47   01:46:50 00:34:20
320 286   496 Seifarth, Tim Grimma M30 32   01:46:51 00:34:21
321   35 1203 Stein, Marianne WWW.Dresden-Achtsamkeit.de W55   3 01:46:52 00:34:22
322 287   166 Berger, Daniel Leipzig M30 33   01:46:54 00:34:24
323   36 1033 Hackbarth, Ute LSV Pirna W55   4 01:47:02 00:34:32
324 288   568 Werge, Lutz Volkssport Leipzig M60 8   01:47:06 00:34:36
325 289   679 M√ľller, Daniel Markkleeberg M40 53   01:47:12 00:34:42
326 290   685 Klupsch, Michael Gaulis M55 31   01:47:14 00:34:44
327 291   227 Wei√ü, Klaus-Peter SV Fortschritt Lunzenau M55 32   01:47:21 00:34:51
328 292   204 Meuschke, Ren√© SC DHfK Leipzig M40 54   01:47:22 00:34:52
329 293   441 Reuter, Sven SV Lok Eilenburg / Ski M45 41   01:47:24 00:34:54
330 294   278 Schober, Swen Laufgruppe Atemnot M40 55   01:47:29 00:34:59
331 295   60 D√§britz, Ralf LG Haubitz M60 9   01:47:40 00:35:10
332 296   676 H√ľnersen, Lutz Radeberg M50 41   01:47:46 00:35:16
333 297   335 Fritsche, Mario Lauffreunde Gro√übardau M40 56   01:47:52 00:35:22
334 298   266 Weidem√ľller, Heinz Nischwitz M65 3   01:47:55 00:35:25
335   37 1030 Fr√∂hner, Sabine Grimma W50   9 01:48:01 00:35:31
336   38 1177 Koenitz, Ina Leipzig W45   4 01:48:05 00:35:35
337 299   557 Lau, Hans-Dieter Schmiernippel M55 33   01:48:06 00:35:36
338 300   597 Muthig, Daniel Freunde der Stoppuhr M45 42   01:48:07 00:35:37
339   39 1190 Rotte, Anja Dresden W45   5 01:48:20 00:35:50
340   40 1109 Schneider, Katrin Bitterfelder SV 2000 e.V. W45   6 01:48:23 00:35:53
341   41 1174 Buttst√§dt, Annett Ro√übach W40   7 01:48:26 00:35:56
342 301   506 Herold, Walter LTV Obereichsfeld M65 4   01:48:28 00:35:58
343 302   24 Dylong, Dirk LC Borsdorf M50 42   01:48:32 00:36:02
344 303   178 Blesz, Mario LC Borsdorf M45 43   01:48:33 00:36:03
345 304   619 Lengwenus, Swen SV Lok Eilenburg M45 44   01:48:34 00:36:04
346 305   168 Zimmermann, J√∂rg Freunde der Stoppuhr M50 43   01:48:35 00:36:05
347 306   56 Arnold, Andr√© DAAD M35 48   01:48:37 00:36:07
348 307   185 Lyko, Fred Wurzen M50 44   01:48:46 00:36:16
348 307   295 Langheinrich, Jan MFC - Top Fit M20 32   01:48:46 00:36:16
350 309   342 Messow, Olaf LG FGN M45 45   01:48:50 00:36:20
351   42 1104 Theuerkorn, Yvonne SV Belgershain 1863 W40   8 01:48:53 00:36:23
352   43 1089 Marx, Susanne Leipzig W40   9 01:48:54 00:36:24
353 310   641 Balzer, Ralf Spassl√§uferduo M50 45   01:48:59 00:36:29
354 311   131 Kunfalvi, Jen√∂ Ungarn Amateure M40 57   01:49:06 00:36:36
355 312   252 Godehardt, Stefan Laufgruppe ATEMLOS M40 58   01:49:10 00:36:40
355 312   301 Walther, Carlos LG H√§ngebr√ľcke Grimma e.V. M20 33   01:49:10 00:36:40
355   44 1127 Berger, Dagmar Hartha W45   7 01:49:10 00:36:40
358 314   70 Lauer, Udo Post SV Leipzig M45 46   01:49:12 00:36:42
359   45 1197 Sing, Anja for my soul W35   9 01:49:18 00:36:48
360 315   415 Wahrig, Robert Lauftreff Nerchau M45 47   01:49:24 00:36:54
361 316   125 Singer, Olaf Konditionswunder M45 48   01:49:25 00:36:55
362   46 1073 M√ľller-Majunke, Brit SC DHfK Leipzig W45   8 01:49:26 00:36:56
363 317   472 Hoffmann, Thomas Lauffreunde Naunhof M50 46   01:49:31 00:37:01
364 318   514 Haack, Tobias Buchheim M35 49   01:49:32 00:37:02
365 319   191 Klenzmann, Peter DRK Werkst√§tten Geithain M40 59   01:49:34 00:37:04
365 319   209 Seidel, Andreas Tri Sport Wurzen M55 34   01:49:34 00:37:04
367 321   608 Reimann, Felix Otterwischer SV M20 34   01:49:35 00:37:05
368 322   325 Pfau, Marcus SV Eula 58 M40 60   01:49:36 00:37:06
369 323   490 M√ľller, Olaf Niles-Simmons Chemnitz M50 47   01:49:38 00:37:08
370   47 1218 Pfau, Sarah LAT Borna W20   3 01:49:39 00:37:09
371 324   465 Sack, Ingolf LPG Stramme Wade M50 48   01:49:41 00:37:11
372 325   110 Neumann, Marco Run-Cola Hohnst√§dt M40 61   01:49:42 00:37:12
373 326   503 Gramsch, Hartmut Sandersdorfer Kanuverein e.V. M60 10   01:49:43 00:37:13
374 327   353 Stadler, Andreas BVerfG-Runners M45 49   01:49:46 00:37:16
375 328   598 Pickel, Robert Borna M40 62   01:49:48 00:37:18
376 329   203 Albert, Stefan Radfreunde LE M35 50   01:49:50 00:37:20
377 330   392 Weber, Christian Die Mechelgr√ľner M30 34   01:50:02 00:37:32
378 331   421 Weise, Svend K4 Leipzig e.V. M55 35   01:50:05 00:37:35
379 332   505 Kowollik, Lutz TSG 1861 Taucha M70 1   01:50:07 00:37:37
380 333   412 Michaelis, J√∂rn Leipzig M30 35   01:50:09 00:37:39
381 334   653 Vetter, Daniel SC DHfK Leipzig M40 63   01:50:17 00:37:47
382 335   212 Lange, Tobias K√ľhren M30 36   01:50:19 00:37:49
383 336   601 Maar, Sebastian Eilenburg M35 51   01:50:20 00:37:50
383   48 1163 Rommel-Oldenburger, Madeleine K√∂rlitz W40   10 01:50:20 00:37:50
385 337   454 Viehweg, Kay Wurzen M55 36   01:50:23 00:37:53
386 338   453 Pienkniewski, Christian Hawks Leipzig M35 52   01:50:24 00:37:54
387 339   294 Moritz, Ralf Schkeuditz M50 49   01:50:26 00:37:56
388 340   483 Wohanka, Thomas pro optik M50 50   01:50:38 00:38:08
389 341   333 Erl, Volkmar G.E.R.T.A. M50 51   01:50:51 00:38:21
390 342   82 Pietsch, Martin BSG Traktor Otterwisch M35 53   01:51:00 00:38:30
391 343   535 Stock, Detlef Wermsdorf M50 52   01:51:01 00:38:31
392 344   298 Lippmann, Matthias Grimma M30 37   01:51:03 00:38:33
392   49 1186 Merseburger, Carmen Beucha W20   4 01:51:03 00:38:33
394 345   386 Weber, Stephan Lfd Weltfrieden M45 50   01:51:04 00:38:34
395   50 1091 Frenzel, Angelika Freizeitl√§uferin W50   10 01:51:05 00:38:35
396 346   42 Reimann, Marco Leipzig M50 53   01:51:06 00:38:36
397 347   522 Born, Peter Citylauf-Verein Dresden M65 5   01:51:07 00:38:37
398 348   210 D√∂rfert, Jens DAV Leipzig M55 37   01:51:08 00:38:38
399   51 1111 Leonhardt, Evelyn Individual Sportswear Wolf W40   11 01:51:09 00:38:39
400 349   583 Lawrenz, Thomas Freunde der Stoppuhr M55 38   01:51:14 00:38:44
401 350   492 Kunze, Mike Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig M50 54   01:51:20 00:38:50
402 351   429 Erdmann, Wolfram Machern M50 55   01:51:21 00:38:51
403 352   169 Egerland, Thomas LC Auensee Leipzig M55 39   01:51:22 00:38:52
404   52 1183 Voigtl√§nder, Anne LRC W45   9 01:51:23 00:38:53
405 353   395 H√ľhne, Peter SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M55 40   01:51:24 00:38:54
406 354   491 K√∂nig, Benjamin Leipzig M30 38   01:51:25 00:38:55
407 355   107 Suppes, Viktor Borna M30 39   01:51:26 00:38:56
407   53 1144 Melnik, Simone Leipzig W40   12 01:51:26 00:38:56
409 356   670 Paul, Patrick Chemnitz M30 40   01:51:30 00:39:00
410 357   556 Baer, Enrico LG H√§ngebr√ľcke Grimma e.V. M55 41   01:51:34 00:39:04
411 358   75 R√∂der, Torsten Thammenhain M45 51   01:51:36 00:39:06
412 359   681 M√ľhlenbeck, Christoph Leipzig M45 52   01:51:38 00:39:08
413   54 1035 Schulz, Kathleen die vielsaitigen Marathonis W20   5 01:51:48 00:39:18
414 360   127 Gindler, Mario INJOY med Grimma M50 56   01:51:49 00:39:19
415 361   531 Schr√§pler, Andr√© Judo - Wurzen M30 41   01:51:59 00:39:29
416 362   95 Wei√üflog, Lars Fockeberg Heros M40 64   01:52:01 00:39:31
417   55 1115 Meyer, Astrid Hohensch√§ftlarn W35   10 01:52:06 00:39:36
418 363   190 R√§thel, Frank DRK Werkst√§tten Geithain M55 42   01:52:08 00:39:38
419 364   249 Schmidt, Michael LeCoop M35 54   01:52:09 00:39:39
420 365   455 D√∂lling, J√∂rg LC Ron Hill Berlin M55 43   01:52:10 00:39:40
421 366   554 Weinert, Lars HTWk Leipzig M35 55   01:52:13 00:39:43
421 366   692 Dathe, Achim Freude am Laufen Team M35 55   01:52:13 00:39:43
423 368   68 Maerz, Alexander Nauberg M45 53   01:52:15 00:39:45
423 368   691 Hartung, Thomas Freude am Laufen Team M30 42   01:52:15 00:39:45
425 370   85 Jurczek, Heiko TSG Markkleeberg M55 44   01:52:17 00:39:47
426 371   427 M√ľldner, Manuel Leipzig M20 35   01:52:20 00:39:50
427   56 1049 Aust, Susanne Las Saalinas W45   10 01:52:22 00:39:52
428 372   673 Friedrich, Stephan Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg M30 43   01:52:23 00:39:53
429 373   286 Behrends, J√∂rg Kindermodeagentur Behrends M55 45   01:52:25 00:39:55
430 374   90 Kertscher, Sven Freude am Laufen e.V. M40 65   01:52:31 00:40:01
431 375   122 Zernia, Wilhelm Volkssport Taucha M60 11   01:52:33 00:40:03
432   57 1006 Klingberg, Julia Bis einer weint W20   6 01:52:35 00:40:05
433 376   158 Wilker, Tobias Familienausflug M20 36   01:52:36 00:40:06
434 377   186 Gl√∂s, Michael Burgst√§dt M50 57   01:52:37 00:40:07
435 378   324 Kotzek, Michael St√ľnzer Jungs Leipzig M40 66   01:52:39 00:40:09
436 379   648 Emmerlich, Markus W√ľrschwitz M40 67   01:52:44 00:40:14
437 380   352 Tiepner, Thomas S√∂rnzig M55 46   01:52:49 00:40:19
438 381   588 Zetzsche, Daniel Team Knieweh M40 68   01:52:50 00:40:20
439 382   380 Gentsch, Marcus Lfd Weltfrieden M45 54   01:52:52 00:40:22
440 383   548 Heine, Andreas Brass & Swing Ottendorf M55 47   01:52:54 00:40:24
441   58 1107 Hinz, Sabine TSV Einheit Grimma W40   13 01:52:56 00:40:26
442   59 1147 Reiche, Ines Bahren W40   14 01:52:59 00:40:29
443 384   482 Mallick, Marco Lichtenau M50 58   01:53:02 00:40:32
444 385   479 M√§√üig, Jens K√∂nigshain Wiederau M55 48   01:53:03 00:40:33
444 385   481 Feudel, Ren√© SSV K√∂nigshain-Wiederau M50 59   01:53:03 00:40:33
446 387   582 Bothendorf, Erik Mach ma Platz da M35 57   01:53:05 00:40:35
447 388   473 Ehrler, Danny Running Man M35 58   01:53:06 00:40:36
447 388   605 Diesel, Martin Mach ma Platz da M40 69   01:53:06 00:40:36
449 390   577 Lindner, Thomas LC Taucha M50 60   01:53:11 00:40:41
450 391   678 Schicht, Herbert Leipzig M65 6   01:53:15 00:40:45
451 392   626 Momber, Tobias TSV Burkartshain M40 70   01:53:21 00:40:51
452 393   612 Jahn, Tobias LG FGN M45 55   01:53:24 00:40:54
453 394   144 S√∂ldner, Sascha Geyer M30 44   01:53:28 00:40:58
454   60 1142 H√∂lzel, Olga BBV 1950 Wurzen e.V. W60   2 01:53:34 00:41:04
454   60 1184 Kind, Grit LG FGN W50   11 01:53:34 00:41:04
456   62 1022 Wahl, Anke MED&SPORTS W50   12 01:53:37 00:41:07
457 395   627 Siebenh√∂rl, Sven TSV Burkartshain M50 61   01:53:38 00:41:08
458   63 1059 Rammler, Tracy Leipzig W35   11 01:53:39 00:41:09
459 396   27 Schelauske, Olaf Kitzscher M50 62   01:53:42 00:41:12
460   64 1198 Zabell, Nadja Luppa W50   13 01:53:43 00:41:13
461 397   20 Brandt, Heiko Leipzig M35 59   01:53:46 00:41:16
461 397   21 Karassik, Wadim Leipzig M35 59   01:53:46 00:41:16
463 399   517 Haferkorn, Sebastian B√§ckerei Haferkorn Grimma M20 37   01:53:48 00:41:18
464 400   636 Erfurth, J√ľrgen St. Augustin Grimma M60 12   01:53:49 00:41:19
465   65 1024 Ranft, Peggy TSV 92 Freiberg W45   11 01:53:51 00:41:21
466 401   28 Liebscher, Ren√© TSV 92 Freiberg M45 56   01:53:52 00:41:22
467   66 1138 Weber, Rena Die Mechelgr√ľner W30   4 01:53:54 00:41:24
468   67 1032 Simon, Sandra Konditionswunder W30   5 01:53:55 00:41:25
469   68 1121 Neumann, Daniela Leipzig W40   15 01:53:58 00:41:28
470 402   516 Pfeifer, Dieter SC DHfK Leipzig M55 49   01:53:59 00:41:29
471 403   305 Pfitzner, Gerd SG Weixdorf M60 13   01:54:22 00:41:52
472 404   226 M√∂glich, Lars FC Eilenburg e.V. M40 71   01:54:23 00:41:53
472 404   347 Kr√∂ling, Stephan SV Schwarz-Weiss Fambach 09 M40 71   01:54:23 00:41:53
474 406   528 Fickel, Michael SV 1863 Belgershain e.V. M40 73   01:54:34 00:42:04
475 407   118 Peisker, Rico Pharmal√§ufer M30 45   01:54:36 00:42:06
476 408   96 Venz, Christian Jail M40 74   01:54:39 00:42:09
477 409   497 Kirbach, Sebastian Colditz M35 61   01:54:41 00:42:11
478   69 1011 Ball, Jana Rippachtaler W50   14 01:54:44 00:42:14
479 410   236 Schleinitz, Felix ZweiRunWohnung M30 46   01:54:48 00:42:18
480   70 1117 Landgraf-Wiegleb, Sabine Deine Laufschule Leipzig W50   15 01:54:50 00:42:20
481 411   326 Wiegleb, Tobias Deine Laufschule Leipzig M50 63   01:54:51 00:42:21
482 412   237 Vogt, Andreas ZweiRunWohnung M40 75   01:54:53 00:42:23
483   71 1226 Weese, Karina Laufclub Anhalt Oranienbaum W35   12 01:54:55 00:42:25
484 413   93 Perner, Mario grunu.de M40 76   01:55:01 00:42:31
485 414   54 Kanitz, Holger Heimatverein P√∂hsig M35 62   01:55:03 00:42:33
486 415   63 Langer, Andreas Muldental-Triathlon e.V. M40 77   01:55:07 00:42:37
487 416   337 Fengler, Michael Volkssport Leipzig M65 7   01:55:10 00:42:40
488 417   149 Runge, Ingo Grimma M45 57   01:55:17 00:42:47
489   72 1151 Dargazanli, Annett Jesewitz W50   16 01:55:18 00:42:48
490 418   634 Mitreuther, Peter Bad Lausick M60 14   01:55:21 00:42:51
491   73 1092 Michel, Kathrin Leipzig W45   12 01:55:23 00:42:53
492   74 1230 B√∂ttcher, Claudia Chemnitz W35   13 01:55:25 00:42:55
493 419   32 Kluge, Gerd SG Chemie Wolfen M70 2   01:55:27 00:42:57
494 420   41 Genseke, Karsten SSV Eilenburg M40 78   01:55:28 00:42:58
495   75 1137 Siewert, Anja LC Taucha W45   13 01:55:35 00:43:05
496   76 1223 Scheller, Micena Leipzig wU20   2 01:55:39 00:43:09
497   77 1009 Fr√∂hlich, Sandra Parthenstein W40   16 01:55:50 00:43:20
498 421   69 Fr√∂hlich, Ronny Parthenstein M40 79   01:55:52 00:43:22
499 422   536 Wippich, Christoph LFV Oberholz M30 47   01:55:54 00:43:24
500   78 1029 Wagner, Birgit SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig W55   5 01:55:55 00:43:25
501 423   175 Milewski, Thomas VSV 77 Borna M30 48   01:55:58 00:43:28
502   79 1187 Ernstberger, Ramona Runtastischen W50   17 01:56:00 00:43:30
503 424   360 Meyer, Wolf-Dieter BSV AOK Leipzig M65 8   01:56:05 00:43:35
504 425   439 Oelsner, Matty Leipzig M35 63   01:56:12 00:43:42
505   80 1143 H√§rtling, Victoria Gera wU20   3 01:56:13 00:43:43
506 426   777 Wurch, Volker Hohnst√§dter SV / Alte Herren M55 50   01:56:20 00:43:50
507 427   623 Zschau, Matthias Hohnst√§dter SV / Alte Herren M45 58   01:56:21 00:43:51
508   81 1167 Kutz, Maria Leipzig W20   7 01:56:22 00:43:52
509   82 1140 Lange, Claudia Sprotta Running W40   17 01:56:23 00:43:53
510 428   322 Karl, Matthias Leipzig M30 49   01:56:27 00:43:57
511   83 1199 Kasper, Katrin Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W40   18 01:56:28 00:43:58
512   84 1116 Thalh√§user, Christen Furth W35   14 01:56:50 00:44:20
513   85 1207 Lederer, Christin KV-Toleranz & Inklusion W35   15 01:56:51 00:44:21
514 429   356 Gr√∂bel, Martin Leipzig M30 50   01:56:52 00:44:22
515 430   379 Kie√üling, Lothar LWF Leipzig M70 3   01:56:53 00:44:23
516   86 1193 Klingberg, Tara Laufgruppe Eder wU18   1 01:56:55 00:44:25
517   87 1125 Werschnick, Claudia FUSSFLOTT Dresden W45   14 01:56:58 00:44:28
518 431   563 Reimer, Patrick SC DHfK Leipzig M35 64   01:57:05 00:44:35
519   88 1088 Pritzl, Jana Laufm√§dels Waldenburg W40   19 01:57:11 00:44:41
520 432   389 Gerstmann, Uwe Oschatz M60 15   01:57:12 00:44:42
521 433   40 Weber, Dirk Grimma M45 59   01:57:13 00:44:43
522   89 1180 Schubert, Jana LG eXa Leipzig e.V. W35   16 01:57:15 00:44:45
523 434   642 Jahn, Henrik BW Bennewitz M20 38   01:57:25 00:44:55
524 435   157 Wilker, Rainer Familienausflug M50 64   01:57:29 00:44:59
525 436   564 Oppermann, Herbert LC Auensee Leipzig M60 16   01:57:35 00:45:05
526   90 1057 Wilker, Petra Familienausflug W60   3 01:57:36 00:45:06
527 437   25 Drescher, Markus VS Borna M40 80   01:57:41 00:45:11
528   91 1164 Janak, Katja Renneritz W40   20 01:57:44 00:45:14
529   92 1229 Klupsch, Maxi SV Einheit Borna W20   8 01:57:49 00:45:19
530 438   664 Hertwig, Norman R√∂thaer SV M20 39   01:57:50 00:45:20
531 439   205 Gerlach, Dieter BLEIERNMAN Leipzig M75 1   01:57:51 00:45:21
532   93 1172 Neumann, Nicole Wolfen W45   15 01:57:52 00:45:22
533 440   560 Wolfersdorf, Daniel Wurzen M30 51   01:57:53 00:45:23
534 441   785 Herzigkeit, Andy Chaos Truppe M35 65   01:58:00 00:45:30
535 442   586 Leonhardt, Jens Chemnitz M50 65   01:58:01 00:45:31
536 443   146 Jentzsch, Thomas Sparkasse Mei√üen M40 81   01:58:02 00:45:32
537 444   590 Arnold, Torsten S-Firmenkunden M45 60   01:58:04 00:45:34
538 445   297 Treichel, Michael Leipzig M45 61   01:58:10 00:45:40
539   94 1038 Moeck, Cornelia Die Flitzepiepen W30   6 01:58:17 00:45:47
540 446   187 Radczinsky, Thomas LWF-Leipzig M70 4   01:58:20 00:45:50
541 447   640 Adler, Ren√© Radl Express Feucht M45 62   01:58:24 00:45:54
542   95 1122 Naumann, Angie Wir sind Marathon Leipzig W30   7 01:58:26 00:45:56
543 448   344 K√∂rner, Jens WIR sind Marathon/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 63   01:58:27 00:45:57
544 449   19 Kie√üig, Michael Colditz M40 82   01:58:28 00:45:58
545 450   224 Seidler, Michael Magdeburg M55 51   01:58:35 00:46:05
546   96 1149 Kuntzsch, Kerstin MFC Top Fit W35   17 01:58:36 00:46:06
547 451   198 Bochnig, Jens Leipzig M50 66   01:58:37 00:46:07
548 452   152 Kunert, Gregor Grell/ Dick und Gl√ľcklich M40 83   01:58:38 00:46:08
549   97 1075 Bochnig, Stephanie Leipzig W30   8 01:58:43 00:46:13
550 453   105 Keller, Thomas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 M50 67   01:58:46 00:46:16
551 454   64 Oeffner, Ren√© Leipzig M45 64   01:58:47 00:46:17
552   98 1078 Patzer, Birgit Deine-Laufschule-Leipzig W50   18 01:58:51 00:46:21
553 455   351 Flister, Silvio Grimma M45 65   01:58:56 00:46:26
553   99 1153 Thurecht, Simone TRI-Sport Wurzen e.V. W50   19 01:58:56 00:46:26
555   100 1169 Timm, Jana LAV HALENSIA W45   16 01:59:06 00:46:36
556 456   296 Skomp, Christopher Leipzig M30 52   01:59:14 00:46:44
557 457   255 Seidel, Falk Freizeitl√§ufer M50 68   01:59:17 00:46:47
558 458   668 Leidenberger, Samuel Grimma M30 53   01:59:19 00:46:49
559 459   658 Busse, Stev Laufclub Anhalt Oranienbaum M40 84   01:59:28 00:46:58
560   101 1227 M√ľller, Susanne Laufclub Anhalt Oranienbaum W40   21 01:59:30 00:47:00
561 460   230 Anders, Tony SV Zschoppach M50 69   01:59:46 00:47:16
562 461   47 K√∂hler, Udo LG Noschkowitz M55 52   01:59:47 00:47:17
563 462   129 Gro√ümann, Jens Ammelshainer Skiclub M55 53   01:59:51 00:47:21
564 463   308 Krause, Andreas eLife Media M40 85   01:59:55 00:47:25
565   102 1110 Bornkampf, Constance Freil√§ufer Freiberg W40   22 01:59:57 00:47:27
566   103 1182 Lerke, Karina Raumausstattung Tetzner Lucka W40   23 01:59:58 00:47:28
567 464   609 Freitag, Ronald Bahndamm Runners M45 66   01:59:59 00:47:29
568   104 1216 Br√§unig, Claudia ESV Lok Beucha W50   20 02:00:00 00:47:30
568   104 1217 Fritze, Karina Leipzig W45   17 02:00:00 00:47:30
570   106 1046 Schletter, Anke Markkleeberg W45   18 02:00:01 00:47:31
571 465   610 Schuffenhauer, Matthias Bahndamm Runners M40 86   02:00:05 00:47:35
572 466   145 Beygang, Falko City Boot Camp Leipzig M50 70   02:00:19 00:47:49
573 467   489 Meier, Stefan Burgst√§dter LV M60 17   02:00:23 00:47:53
574 468   381 Griebsch, Thomas MoGoNo Leipzig M60 18   02:00:40 00:48:10
575   107 1071 Naumburger, Dominique 1. Nemter Sportverein W30   9 02:00:53 00:48:23
576 469   310 Reiche, Ralf Otterwisch M50 71   02:01:00 00:48:30
577 470   621 Schubinski, Kai Frohburger Turnverein e.V. / Lauftreff M35 66   02:01:03 00:48:33
578 471   620 Runkwitz, Jan Frohburger Turnverein e.V. / Lauftreff M40 87   02:01:04 00:48:34
579 472   546 Mitte, Torsten Dresden M45 67   02:01:06 00:48:36
580 473   613 Friedrich, Eric Leipzig M35 67   02:01:11 00:48:41
581 474   128 D√§hlmann, Andreas Rackwitz M55 54   02:01:14 00:48:44
582 475   78 Sellmann, Lars Grimma M35 68   02:01:16 00:48:46
583   108 1152 Bley, Ramona LTV Obereichsfeld W45   19 02:01:17 00:48:47
584 476   408 Hoppe, Marco SC DHfK Leipzig M35 69   02:01:18 00:48:48
585   109 1136 Gr√§tsch, Liane SC DHfK Leipzig W30   10 02:01:20 00:48:50
586   110 1139 Badtke, Susan SC DHfK Leipzig W35   18 02:01:21 00:48:51
587 477   622 Tlapak, Uwe Hallzig Express e.V. M50 72   02:01:24 00:48:54
588   111 1102 R√∂√üner, Rita Laufgruppe Dresden W55   6 02:01:35 00:49:05
589 478   518 Regenbrecht, Frank LiL M55 55   02:01:48 00:49:18
589   112 1100 Schumacher, Anke Muldental-Triathlon e.V. W55   7 02:01:48 00:49:18
591   113 1037 Fr√∂mmrich, Ute Freunde der Stoppuhr W50   21 02:01:52 00:49:22
592 479   485 Busse, Axel Frei f√ľr Busse M50 73   02:01:56 00:49:26
593 480   81 Berkner, Marcel Brandis M35 70   02:01:58 00:49:28
594   114 1189 Friese, Simone Firmenflitzer Wurzen W50   22 02:02:01 00:49:31
595   115 1023 Schultze, Kerstin Lonnewitz W55   8 02:02:04 00:49:34
596   116 1087 Hellriegel, Judith Globus Baumarkt Team W45   20 02:02:07 00:49:37
597   117 1058 Paschotka, Birgit Freunde der Stoppuhr W50   23 02:02:09 00:49:39
598 481   162 Kluge, Wolfram Dresden M55 56   02:02:10 00:49:40
599   118 1061 Kostezka, Carola BSV AOK Leipzig e.V. W50   24 02:02:12 00:49:42
600   119 1192 Struve, Marlen SV Handwerk Leipzig W20   9 02:02:14 00:49:44
601   120 1166 Feldmann, Claudia LC Auensee Leipzig W55   9 02:02:20 00:49:50
602 482   442 H√ľbner, Martin Bin dabei ¬Ö M35 71   02:02:30 00:50:00
603 483   100 Schlosser, Jens 100. MC Deutschland M55 57   02:02:31 00:50:01
604   121 1098 Friedrich, Annett Belgershainer Laufinitiative W45   21 02:02:36 00:50:06
605   122 1120 Kl√∂pzig, Ines Freunde der Stoppuhr W45   22 02:02:40 00:50:10
606 484   165 Uhlig, Steffen Chemnitz M45 68   02:02:47 00:50:17
607 485   675 Geipel, Rene LSV 99 Hartha M55 58   02:02:51 00:50:21
608 486   581 Weidel, Frank Nerchau M30 54   02:02:52 00:50:22
609 487   318 Mende, Roland Altenhain M55 59   02:03:00 00:50:30
610 488   665 Kraus, Michael Apricus M45 69   02:03:01 00:50:31
611 489   615 Lang, Rainer Georgenberg M40 88   02:03:07 00:50:37
612 490   502 Schreyer, Uli Grimma M30 55   02:03:08 00:50:38
613 491   397 Ulbricht, Thomas WW - Walzig Wednig M45 70   02:03:10 00:50:40
614 492   121 S√§ring, Andreas BMW M√ľnchen Laufgemeinschaft M35 72   02:03:15 00:50:45
615 493   635 K√∂hra, John Lame Duck M55 60   02:03:20 00:50:50
616 494   686 Klitzsch, Andreas ESV Lok Chemnitz M50 74   02:03:22 00:50:52
617 495   31 Schindler, Thorsten LC Auensee Leipzig M50 75   02:03:30 00:51:00
618 496   142 Tischler, Marcel Hawaii-Five-O M30 56   02:03:34 00:51:04
619 497   416 Lessig, Matthias Nerchau M30 57   02:03:40 00:51:10
620 498   192 Degen, Matthias DRK Werkst√§tten Geithain M50 76   02:03:41 00:51:11
621 499   361 Maka/Dr., Mathias Mittweida M60 19   02:03:51 00:51:21
622 500   133 Luthardt, Olaf SG Lok Wurzen e.V. M50 77   02:03:56 00:51:26
623 501   218 Seller, Steffen SC DHfK Leipzig M60 20   02:03:57 00:51:27
624 502   211 Cygan, Thomas SC DHfK Leipzig M50 78   02:03:58 00:51:28
624   123 1081 Reimer, Antje SC DHfK Leipzig W40   24 02:03:58 00:51:28
626 503   393 Lehmann, Jens Lehmann M50 79   02:04:07 00:51:37
627 504   660 Stoll, Hardy VfA Rochlitzer Berg M45 71   02:04:17 00:51:47
628   124 1128 Maka/Dr., Gabriele Mittweida W55   10 02:04:20 00:51:50
629 505   541 Kratzsch, Lukas Leipzig M20 40   02:04:21 00:51:51
630 506   499 Ullmann, Klaus Wermsdorf M70 5   02:04:24 00:51:54
631   125 1072 Just, Nicolle Markkleeberg W35   19 02:04:29 00:51:59
632   126 1016 Lorenz, Astrid Bennewitzer Laufwunder W35   20 02:04:31 00:52:01
633 507   177 Chemnitz, Michael Panitzsch M35 73   02:04:33 00:52:03
634 508   268 H√§ttasch, Kurt Grimma M20 41   02:04:35 00:52:05
635   127 1039 Wolf, Anne-Kristin LG eXa e.V. W30   11 02:04:37 00:52:07
636   128 1129 Schwertfeger, Antje K√∂nigs Wusterhausen W45   23 02:04:48 00:52:18
637 509   233 Petzold, Michael Jail M35 74   02:04:49 00:52:19
638 510   663 Fr√∂hlich, Rene Marathonbullen M40 89   02:04:57 00:52:27
639 511   643 Lindner, Carsten Leipzig M40 90   02:04:59 00:52:29
640   129 1134 Golde, Sabine Leipzig W55   11 02:05:02 00:52:32
641   130 1106 Weigelt, Andrea LC Auensee Leipzig W55   12 02:05:03 00:52:33
642 512   289 Lippke, Kai Anwaltskanzlei Lippke M55 61   02:05:11 00:52:41
643 513   22 Nickau, Thomas Die Flitzepiepen M35 75   02:05:12 00:52:42
644 514   603 Digmann, Klaus Thale M65 9   02:05:18 00:52:48
645   131 1112 Mahn, Andrea Dresden W45   24 02:05:25 00:52:55
646   132 1154 Lauterbach, Sandra LTV Obereichsfeld W40   25 02:05:36 00:53:06
647   133 1056 Biehl, Anke Gera W45   25 02:05:38 00:53:08
648 515   317 Alk, Dirk Halle M55 62   02:05:39 00:53:09
649 516   510 Carl, Dietmar SG K√∂ssern M55 63   02:05:43 00:53:13
650 517   420 Sch√ľlert, Wolfgang EBE M75 2   02:05:45 00:53:15
651 518   104 Leibelt, Stephan Hetzdorfer SV 1990 M50 80   02:05:47 00:53:17
652 519   219 Retter, Christian Colditz/Maaschwitz M55 64   02:05:49 00:53:19
653 520   402 P√ľschel, Silvio Hetzdorfer SV 1990 M40 91   02:05:50 00:53:20
653   134 1118 Holke, Karin LC Auensee Leipzig W55   13 02:05:50 00:53:20
655   135 1196 K√§bisch, Kristin Leipzig W40   26 02:05:51 00:53:21
656 521   604 Gerlach, Sven Nolte - K√ľchen M45 72   02:05:53 00:53:23
657 522   591 Ernst, Dominic Waldheim M20 42   02:05:54 00:53:24
658   136 1150 Reiche, Annett Otterwisch W45   26 02:06:04 00:53:34
659   137 1201 Hering, Manuela Sternenkinder Dresden e.V. W45   27 02:06:09 00:53:39
660 523   124 Mucha, Volkmar Freunde der Stoppuhr M55 65   02:06:11 00:53:41
661   138 1126 Werner, Diana LFV Oberholz W35   21 02:06:13 00:53:43
662   139 1065 Hinz, Barbara LG H√§ngebr√ľcke Grimma e.V. W65   1 02:06:18 00:53:48
663 524   450 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz / Thalheim M70 6   02:06:29 00:53:59
664 525   430 Hutschenreuter, Andr√© Freunde der Stoppuhr M55 66   02:06:32 00:54:02
665   140 1064 Michelmann, Ivonne Freunde der Stoppuhr W35   22 02:06:35 00:54:05
666 526   314 S√§bisch, Raik SV 1919 Grimma M40 92   02:06:37 00:54:07
667 527   354 Richter, Holger Hobbyl√§ufer M50 81   02:06:43 00:54:13
668   141 1145 Hutschenreuter, Sylvia Freunde der Stoppuhr W55   14 02:06:45 00:54:15
669   142 1063 K√ľgler, Elke Freunde der Stoppuhr W45   28 02:06:47 00:54:17
670   143 1157 Meixner, Katja SSV Hoyerswerda W40   27 02:06:53 00:54:23
671   144 1093 Urban, Simone Muldental Fitness Club W50   25 02:06:58 00:54:28
672 528   196 Schubert, Frank SV Sachsen 90 Werdau M55 67   02:07:09 00:54:39
673 529   89 Sickrodt, Andr√© Laufenten-Club M45 73   02:07:15 00:54:45
674 530   471 Heiland, Volker mt3 M55 68   02:07:21 00:54:51
675 531   320 Ebert, Kay Lossatal OT M√ľglenz M40 93   02:07:30 00:55:00
676 532   288 Jost, Daniel Konditionswunder M35 76   02:07:32 00:55:02
677 533   319 Fickert, Uwe Eilenburg M50 82   02:07:37 00:55:07
678 534   409 Jungmichel, Kevin Konditionswunder M20 43   02:07:38 00:55:08
679   145 1051 Zieger, Lara Hohburger SV 1990 wU18   2 02:07:39 00:55:09
680   146 1062 Dietze, Christel LG H√§ngebr√ľcke Grimma e.V. W60   4 02:07:46 00:55:16
681 535   197 Seidemann, Andr√© VS Leipzig M60 21   02:07:48 00:55:18
682 536   130 Seeber, Martin Konditionswunder M20 44   02:08:00 00:55:30
682   147 1043 Tryhub, Yaroslava Konditionswunder W30   12 02:08:00 00:55:30
684   148 1036 Lauchst√§dt, Kathrin Lauftreff FA W50   26 02:08:03 00:55:33
685   149 1205 Sekora, Sonja Team Knieweh W40   28 02:08:15 00:55:45
686   150 1222 Braun, Daniela Bennewitz W40   29 02:08:19 00:55:49
687   151 1076 Dietrich, Ute Bad Lausick W50   27 02:08:33 00:56:03
688 537   206 Saupe, Peter Post SV Chemnitz M55 69   02:08:34 00:56:04
689 538   645 Pfitzner, Mario TRI-Sport-Wurzen M55 70   02:08:38 00:56:08
690 539   651 Liebich, Frank Makkleeberg M55 71   02:08:41 00:56:11
691   152 1214 Walther, Susann Dresden W30   13 02:08:52 00:56:22
692 540   458 Dittrich, Andreas Muldental Triathlon e.V. M50 83   02:08:53 00:56:23
693 541   167 Herold, Wolf BSV AOK Leipzig e.V. M70 7   02:09:12 00:56:42
694 542   291 Koitzsch, Alexander Brandis M40 94   02:09:18 00:56:48
695   153 1135 Raschke, Claudia Laufteam D√∂lzig W50   28 02:09:22 00:56:52
696 543   662 Hundrieser, Dieter ESV Lok D√∂beln M60 22   02:09:34 00:57:04
697   154 1148 Schulze, Marika Grimma W40   30 02:09:44 00:57:14
698   155 1041 H√ľbner, Iris Ammelshainer Skiclub W50   29 02:10:04 00:57:34
699 544   265 Weck, Silvio Konditionswunder M40 95   02:10:25 00:57:55
700   156 1021 Petschauer, Birgit Panitzsch W35   23 02:10:29 00:57:59
701 545   667 M√ľnch, Dirk Kulkiflitzer Leipzig M45 74   02:10:38 00:58:08
702 546   234 Buschmann, Lutz SV Eula 58 M50 84   02:10:44 00:58:14
703   157 1119 Kilian, Judith SV Klitzschen 1920 e.V. W45   29 02:11:16 00:58:46
704 547   92 C√§mmerer, Thilo Familie C√§mmerer M60 23   02:11:22 00:58:52
705 548   464 Heinze, Tassilo PSV Wurzen Judo M55 72   02:11:50 00:59:20
706 549   457 Barthold, Manfred Post SV Chemnitz M75 3   02:11:52 00:59:22
707   158 1074 Curian, Solweig VS Borna W60   5 02:12:09 00:59:39
708 550   558 Schindler, Ingo Schmiernippel M55 73   02:12:15 00:59:45
709 551   498 Schmiedel, Sascha Colditz M35 77   02:12:16 00:59:46
710 552   148 Uhlmann, Bernd LG Noschkowitz M75 4   02:13:07 01:00:37
711 553   371 M√ľller, Mario Gro√übardau M40 96   02:13:38 01:01:08
712 554   600 Sowinski, Dirk Leipzig M40 97   02:13:43 01:01:13
713 555   345 Haupt, Peter BSV AOK Leipzig M75 5   02:13:51 01:01:21
714 556   628 Schneider, Mathias pcundfoto.de M40 98   02:14:17 01:01:47
715 557   433 Then, Peter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 85   02:14:24 01:01:54
716 558   486 Burkert, Uwe Halle M55 74   02:14:35 01:02:05
717 559   474 Meier, Enrico Running Man M40 99   02:14:39 01:02:09
718 560   269 Spielb√ľhler, Bernd Freizeitl√§ufer M50 86   02:14:58 01:02:28
719 561   452 Rudolph, Matthias Mitlaufgelegenheit Chemnitz M50 87   02:15:25 01:02:55
720 562   334 Dannemann, Steffen Lauf geht s M55 75   02:15:26 01:02:56
721 563   34 Mielich, Thomas SG Wei√üig 1861 M55 76   02:15:35 01:03:05
722   159 1123 Haupt, Margot BSV AOK Leipzig W75   1 02:15:43 01:03:13
723   160 1013 Zimmer, Bettina Brandis W35   24 02:15:52 01:03:22
724 564   387 Krause, Frank Einzelk√§mpfer M40 100   02:16:04 01:03:34
725 565   243 Heber, Sebastian Konditionswunder M30 58   02:16:10 01:03:40
726   161 1067 Werfel, Anja Burning socks W45   30 02:16:13 01:03:43
727   162 1026 Silvester, Melanie Lahme Socke W30   14 02:16:20 01:03:50
728   163 1191 L√∂we, Sandra Hausdorfer Sportverein W30   15 02:16:21 01:03:51
729   164 1027 Wie√üner, Sylvia Wurzen W40   31 02:16:26 01:03:56
730 566   174 K√∂hler, Thomas Gr√ľnhain-Beierfeld M55 77   02:16:45 01:04:15
731   165 1068 Herold, Marlies BSV AOK Leipzig e.V. W65   2 02:16:55 01:04:25
732 567   553 Liebig, Klaus Genussl√§ufer Altenburg M50 88   02:16:59 01:04:29
733   166 1099 Doberenz, Brigitte Lossatal W50   30 02:17:03 01:04:33
734 568   423 Allner, Hans Dessau M65 10   02:17:11 01:04:41
735 569   346 Kr√∂ling, Christian Kunos Rudel M35 78   02:17:25 01:04:55
736 570   340 Fache, Felix LFV Oberholz M75 6   02:17:38 01:05:08
737   167 1079 Nathke, Odette Laufen und Meer W45   31 02:17:42 01:05:12
738 571   655 Trautmann, J√∂rg Brandis M55 78   02:17:47 01:05:17
739 572   147 Ruhland, Mike SG Leipzig / Bienitz M50 89   02:17:49 01:05:19
740 573   72 R√∂mling, Wilfried LG Siebenschl√§fer Wurzen M60 24   02:17:56 01:05:26
741 574   235 Kr√ľger, J√∂rg SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M40 101   02:18:06 01:05:36
742 575   649 Protze, Andreas SC DHfK Leipzig M60 25   02:18:07 01:05:37
743   168 1162 Burkhardt, Grit SG Union Sandersdorf W55   15 02:18:19 01:05:49
744 576   176 G√∂pfert-D√ľrwald, Henning Klinga M30 59   02:18:21 01:05:51
744   169 1200 S√ľ√ü, Nadine Cranzahl W40   32 02:18:21 01:05:51
746 577   120 Rudloff, Jens die vielsaitigen Marathonis M30 60   02:18:24 01:05:54
747   170 1219 Sch√ľtze, Grit SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. W50   31 02:18:27 01:05:57
748   171 1206 Muthig, Antje Freunde der Stoppuhr W45   32 02:18:28 01:05:58
749   172 1159 Englisch, Jutta Mitlaufgelegenheit Chemnitz W65   3 02:18:31 01:06:01
750 578   671 Bang, Thomas Glauchau M45 75   02:18:32 01:06:02
751 579   509 Just, Frank Leipzig M50 90   02:18:40 01:06:10
752   173 1017 Adam, Alexandra Bennewitzer Laufwunder W40   33 02:19:07 01:06:37
753   174 1020 Mayer, Sophie Bennewitzer Laufwunder W20   10 02:19:09 01:06:39
754 580   43 Ettig, Enrico Bennewitzer Laufwunder M35 79   02:19:10 01:06:40
755   175 1018 Mayer, Silke Bennewitzer Laufwunder W55   16 02:19:12 01:06:42
756   176 1019 Mayer, Elisa Bennewitzer Laufwunder W30   16 02:19:13 01:06:43
757   177 1170 Krause, Isabell LG eXa e.V. W20   11 02:19:15 01:06:45
758   178 1171 Klemp, Pia Laufen macht frei W30   17 02:19:25 01:06:55
759   179 1034 M√ľller, Ute SC DHfK Leipzig W55   17 02:19:32 01:07:02
760 581   256 Lewandrowski, Reiner Grimma M65 11   02:19:36 01:07:06
761   180 1224 Heinze, Katrin SC DHfK Leipzig W55   18 02:19:37 01:07:07
762   181 1045 Langnickel, Rita SC DHfK Leipzig W50   32 02:20:03 01:07:33
763 582   652 Scholz, Jan RUN4MHL M35 80   02:20:35 01:08:05
764   182 1161 S√ľ√ü, Jeany FSV R√ľwalders e.V. W35   25 02:20:52 01:08:22
765   183 1114 Alk, Anne Halle W55   19 02:21:07 01:08:37
766   184 1005 Buske, Christiane Praxis Trebsen W50   33 02:21:16 01:08:46
767 583   153 Mandler, Lutz VS Leipzig M60 26   02:21:20 01:08:50
768 584   688 Nguyen, Tien Thanh Dresden M20 45   02:21:34 01:09:04
769   185 1103 Schmidt, Diana LfV Oberholz W40   34 02:21:43 01:09:13
770 585   504 Hruscha, Mathias VS Leipzig M35 81   02:21:44 01:09:14
771 586   238 Mei√üner, Jens The half sixpacks M40 102   02:21:56 01:09:26
772 587   102 Bernstein, Helmut Hetzdorfer SV 1990 M55 79   02:22:05 01:09:35
773 588   272 Buchterkirchen, Lutz Leipzig M55 80   02:22:16 01:09:46
774 589   58 J√§ger, Georg LC Auensee Leipzig M70 8   02:22:19 01:09:49
775 590   339 Dix, Olaf Machern M55 81   02:22:28 01:09:58
776 591   680 Ball, Steffen Rippachtaler M50 91   02:22:40 01:10:10
777   186 1082 Dienst, Katharina Rennsemmeln W35   26 02:22:44 01:10:14
777   186 1083 Dreilich, Annegret Rennsemmeln W35   26 02:22:44 01:10:14
779 592   374 Steigenberger, Holger Leipzig M55 82   02:23:01 01:10:31
780   188 1160 Zaumseil, Ute Mitlaufgelegenheit Chemnitz W50   34 02:23:19 01:10:49
781   189 1095 Kamp, Grit TSV Einheit Wurzen W45   33 02:23:33 01:11:03
782 593   39 Kanzler, Wolfram Brandis M60 27   02:23:37 01:11:07
783   190 1146 M√ľnch, Angela bevegt.de W55   20 02:24:26 01:11:56
784 594   437 Cloodt, Marco SC DHfK Leipzig M45 76   02:24:42 01:12:12
785   191 1097 Hesse, Andrea Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Hesse W35   28 02:24:50 01:12:20
786 595   500 Buske, Wolfgang Praxis Trebsen M55 83   02:25:08 01:12:38
787   192 1025 Starke, Ramona Borna W55   21 02:26:28 01:13:58
788 596   137 Klingler, Chris Konditionswunder M20 46   02:26:50 01:14:20
789 597   159 Kutschbach, Volker Auenwaldbummler Leipzig M55 84   02:27:05 01:14:35
790   193 1188 M√ľller, Anne Hausdorfer Sportverein W30   18 02:27:11 01:14:41
791 598   584 Rothe, Andreas LC Auensee Leipzig M55 85   02:27:34 01:15:04
792   194 1228 Kowalewski, Andrea VSV 77 Borna W40   35 02:28:05 01:15:35
793 599   287 D√ľnnebeil, Stephan Threna M60 28   02:28:52 01:16:22
794   195 1221 Rothe, Manuela Spassduol√§ufer W45   34 02:29:10 01:16:40
795   196 1096 Fiedler, Ramona Dresden W40   36 02:30:53 01:18:23
796 600   700 Fiedler, Hans-Joachim LG Leipzig Gr√ľnau M70 9   02:30:54 01:18:24
797   197 1060 Quast, Claudia BSV AOK Leipzig e.V. W40   37 02:33:28 01:20:58
797   197 1105 Hafner, Daniela Lauffreude W45   35 02:33:28 01:20:58
797   197 1194 Schulz, Antje Genussl√§ufer Altenburg W30   19 02:33:28 01:20:58
800   200 1015 Schliemann, Kerstin BBV 1950 Wurzen e.V. W55   22 02:35:19 01:22:49
801 601   451 M√ľller, Robert #aufgebenistkeineOption M30 61   02:36:00 01:23:30
802   201 1158 M√ľller, Manuela #aufgebenistkeineOption W35   29 02:36:03 01:23:33
803 602   800 Appelt, Joachim P√∂√üneck / Th√ľringen M80 1   02:41:17 01:28:47
804   202 1090 Lang, Mandy Georgenberg W40   38 02:52:33 01:40:03
805   203 1053 Michael, Roswitha SV Eula 58 W55   23 02:56:22 01:43:52
806 603   616 Thomas, Frank Wurzen M55 86   03:04:38 01:52:08
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de