Ergebnisliste vom: 14.04.2019 - L÷▀nitzer Salzlauf2019 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein   AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. HC WB
1 1   299 Br├Ąuer, Johan Zw├Ânitzer HSV 1928 Abt. Leichtathletik   mU18 1   0:18:50 0:00:00   3
2 2   576 Herold, Christian Skiverein Sch├Ânheide   M20 1   0:18:56 0:00:06   3
3   1 579 Kresse, Aline SV Einheit Br├Ąunsdorf   wU20   1 0:19:03 0:00:13   3
4 3   541 Koldewitz, Tom LV Limbach 2000   mU16 1   0:19:50 0:01:00   3
5 4   556 Hammer, Max TSV Medizin Wechselburg   mU16 2   0:19:51 0:01:01   3
6 5   555 Brunzel, Toni TSV Medizin Wechselburg   mU16 3   0:20:28 0:01:38   3
7 6   581 Molnar, Simon SV Sachsenring Hohenstein Ernstthal   mU14 1   0:20:38 0:01:48   3
8 7   585 Reichel, Tilman TSV 1872 Pobershau   mU18 2   0:20:46 0:01:56   3
9   2 517 Wei├čbach, Anne LV 90 Erzgebirge   wU16   1 0:20:55 0:02:05   3
10   3 578 Graupner, Samira SSV Geyer   wU16   2 0:21:00 0:02:10   3
11   4 586 Stopp, Marie TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf e.V.   wU14   1 0:21:02 0:02:12   3
12 8   601 Wolf, Frank LSV Waldfrieden Thum   M55 1   0:21:24 0:02:34   3
13   5 552 Richter, Flavia SC Chemnitz Triathlon   wU16   3 0:21:56 0:03:06   3
14 9   592 Rudert, Roman Limbacher Laufverein 2000   mU14 2   0:22:05 0:03:15   3
15   6 523 Lange, Talitha OTV Endurance Team   W20   1 0:22:08 0:03:18   3
16   7 549 Friebel, Charline LV Limbach 2000   wU16   4 0:22:12 0:03:22   3
17 10   573 Schuhmacher, Yannik Eisschnelllaufclub Chemnitz   mU14 3   0:22:28 0:03:38   3
18 11   516 Sch├Ądlich, Florian LSV Waldfrieden Thum   mU14 4   0:22:31 0:03:41   3
19   8 599 Demmler, Helen Tannenberg   wU18   1 0:22:33 0:03:43   3
20 12   502 Weickelt, Hartmut Aue   M50 1   0:22:35 0:03:45   3
21 13   563 Haustein, Andy INVITAS Schneeberg   M20 2   0:22:41 0:03:51 HC 6
22 14   604 Pemsel, Florian FC 1910 L├Â├čnitz   mU14 5   0:23:11 0:04:21   3
23 15   501 J├Ąger, Jimmy-Jason ATSV Gelobtland   mU16 4   0:23:42 0:04:52   3
24   9 301 Fluder, Bernadette Zw├Ânitzer HSV 1928 Abt. Leichtathletik   W30   1 0:23:46 0:04:56   3
25 16   538 M├╝ller, Daniel Freiwillige Feuerwehr L├Â├čnitz   M30 1   0:24:02 0:05:12   3
26 17   607 Wittstock, Frank L├Â├čnitz   M35 1   0:24:07 0:05:17   3
27   10 550 Friebel, Celine LV Limbach 2000   wU18   2 0:24:09 0:05:19   3
28 18   580 Molnar, Andre SV Sachsenring Hohenstein Ernstthal   M45 1   0:24:31 0:05:41   3
29 19   560 Fritzsch, Andr├ę INVITAS Schneeberg   M45 2   0:24:36 0:05:46 HC 6
30 20   570 Van Bernum, Lion ApolloVital Sportzentrum L├Â├čnitz   M20 3   0:24:41 0:05:51   3
31 21   554 Gey, Lewis TSV Medizin Wechselburg   mU14 6   0:24:45 0:05:55   3
32   11 590 Ficker, Alina Zw├Ânitzer HSV 1928 Abt. Leichtathletik   wU14   2 0:24:46 0:05:56   3
33 22   605 Seidel, Peter Feuerwehr Affalter-L├Â├čnitz   M40 1   0:24:56 0:06:06   3
34 23   559 Neumann, Frank INVITAS Schneeberg   M35 2   0:24:59 0:06:09 HC 6
35 24   527 Wilhelm, Justin Team Oma Beate   mU16 5   0:25:01 0:06:11   3
36 25   530 Wunderlich, Joel AWEBA Aue   M20 4   0:25:03 0:06:13   3
37 26   537 Dorst, Tobias Freiwillige Feuerwehr L├Â├čnitz   M30 2   0:25:04 0:06:14   3
38   12 591 Volz, Nicole Frankfurt   W40   1 0:25:10 0:06:20   3
39 27   595 Spieckermann, Jan Chemnitz   M45 3   0:25:11 0:06:21   3
40 28   531 Sturm, Kurt FC Ergebirge Aue/ Leichtathletik   mU14 7   0:25:32 0:06:42   3
41 29   603 Sturm, Thomas L├Â├čnitz   M40 2   0:25:34 0:06:44   3
42   13 594 M├╝ller, Mareike     W20   2 0:25:59 0:07:09   3
43 30   524 Wordl, Ernesto-Jay Pulsschlag Neuhausen   mU16 6   0:26:11 0:07:21   3
44 31   557 Hinkel, Matthias FC 1910 L├Â├čnitz e.V. F-Jugend   M50 2   0:26:26 0:07:36   3
45   14 545 Fischer, Annett LV Limbach 2000   W45   1 0:26:37 0:07:47   3
46   15 286 Halfter, Sybille SG Adelsberg   W60   1 0:26:42 0:07:52   3
47 32   522 Bahl, Andreas Ost/West   M45 4   0:26:49 0:07:59   3
48   16 583 Spieckermann, Sophia Chemnitzer LV Megware   wU16   5 0:26:51 0:08:01   3
49   17 544 Franke, Leonie LV Limbach 2000   wU16   6 0:26:54 0:08:04   3
50 33   602 Heinicke, Wallfried Oschatz/Thalheim   M70 1   0:27:15 0:08:25   3
51   18 542 Gr├╝newald, Christine LV Limbach 2000   W40   2 0:27:23 0:08:33   3
52   19 548 Peters, Loreen LV Limbach 2000   wU14   3 0:27:27 0:08:37   3
53   20 532 Hendel, Marlene FC Ergebirge Aue/ Leichtathletik   wU16   7 0:27:29 0:08:39   3
54   21 529 Reh, Anna-Lena AWEBA Aue   wU18   3 0:27:34 0:08:44   3
55   22 600 Demmler, Laila Tannenberg   wU14   4 0:27:35 0:08:45   3
56 34   561 Matzat, Marcel INVITAS Schneeberg   M35 3   0:27:39 0:08:49 HC 6
57 35   589 Baumann, Max Zw├Ânitzer HSV 1928 Abt. Leichtathletik   mU14 8   0:27:49 0:08:59   3
58   23 526 Uhl, Beate SSV Erzgebirge e.V.   W50   1 0:27:57 0:09:07   3
59   24 546 Fischer, Jule LV Limbach 2000   wU14   5 0:28:08 0:09:18   3
60   25 534 Wieden, D├Ârte FC Ergebirge Aue/ Leichtathletik   W50   2 0:28:22 0:09:32   3
61   26 515 Bindrich, Anja L├Â├čnitz   W35   1 0:28:34 0:09:44   3
62   27 597 Junghans, Lisa L├Â├čnitz   wU18   4 0:28:35 0:09:45   3
63   28 606 Br├Ąutigam, Franziska Maria L├Â├čnitz   W30   2 0:28:49 0:09:59   3
64 36   540 Pilz, Niklas LV Limbach 2000   mU16 7   0:28:50 0:10:00   3
65   29 505 Joseph, Annett Dresden   W40   3 0:28:53 0:10:03   3
66 37   587 G├╝nzel, Stefan Wilkau - Ha├člau   M60 1   0:28:55 0:10:05   3
67   30 588 Nentwich, Heike Zw├Ânitz   W35   2 0:28:58 0:10:08   3
68   31 575 Leichsenring, Marlen Schneeberg   W35   3 0:29:25 0:10:35   3
69   32 533 Wieden, Janina FC Ergebirge Aue/ Leichtathletik   wU16   8 0:29:26 0:10:36   3
70   33 577 Henk, Mandy SSV Geyer   W45   2 0:29:31 0:10:41   3
71 38   582 Nier, Marco SV Sparkasse Zwickau   M40 3   0:29:41 0:10:51   3
72 39   564 Dummis, Marcel INVITAS Schneeberg   M40 4   0:29:45 0:10:55 HC 6
73   34 596 R├Âssel, Leona Zw├Ânitzer Laufverein   wU18   5 0:30:06 0:11:16   3
74   35 543 Prei├čler, Franziska LV Limbach 2000   W40   4 0:30:12 0:11:22   3
75 40   553 Grundmann, Lothar SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau   M65 1   0:30:23 0:11:33   3
76 41   525 Rutzke, Asta Recknitztal Laufverein e.V.   M45 5   0:30:32 0:11:42   3
77   36 598 Peters, Sophia Marie     wU18   6 0:30:41 0:11:51   3
78   37 504 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf-Verein Dresden   W65   1 0:30:49 0:11:59   3
79   38 513 He├čelbarth, Ina L├Â├čnitz   W30   3 0:31:01 0:12:11   3
80 42   547 Wendel, Jens LV Limbach 2000   M40 5   0:31:20 0:12:30   3
81 43   558 Seltmann, Kevin Diakonie Erzgebirge   M20 5   0:31:41 0:12:51 HC 6
82   39 507 Espig, Katja Gr├╝nhain-Beierfeld   W30   4 0:31:52 0:13:02   3
82   39 572 Mickel, Nele Dresden   W20   3 0:31:52 0:13:02   3
84   41 571 Mickel, Jule Dresden   W20   4 0:33:36 0:14:46   3
85   42 506 G├╝nther, Katja Eidam Landtechnik GmbH   W40   5 0:33:40 0:14:50   3
86 44   593 Schlick, Christoph L├Â├čnitz   M60 2   0:33:43 0:14:53 M60 3
87 45   536 Eibisch, Andr├ę Freiwillige Feuerwehr L├Â├čnitz   M35 4   0:33:50 0:15:00   3
88 46   535 Mickel, Jonas Freiwillige Feuerwehr L├Â├čnitz   M20 6   0:33:52 0:15:02   3
89 47   512 Schott, Wolfgang LG Vogtland   M65 2   0:34:35 0:15:45   3
90   43 508 Baldauf, Andrea Gr├╝nst├Ądtel   W30   5 0:37:55 0:19:05   3
91 48   509 Baldauf, Arthur Gr├╝nst├Ądtel   mU14 9   0:38:45 0:19:55   3
92 49   514 He├čelbarth, Felix L├Â├čnitz   mU14 10   0:39:02 0:20:12   3
93   44 574 P├╝schmann, Karin Limbach-Oberfrohna   W65   2 0:39:18 0:20:28   3
94 50   528 Popowski, Philipp Team Oma Beate   mU16 8   0:51:09 0:32:19   3
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de