Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2019 - Hohburg2019 - 700m

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   435 Stöbe, Quentin Jesewitz mU10-8 1   00:02:07 00:00:00 1
2 2   420 Zieger, Ole Hohburger SV WS mU10-8 2   00:02:10 00:00:03 1
3 3   437 Engelhard, Niklas SĂŒptitz mU08 1   00:02:12 00:00:05 1
4   1 449 Löbel, Lenja SC DHfK Leipzig wU10-8   1 00:02:13 00:00:06 1
5 4   418 Schneider, Ben Hohburger SV Fußball mU10-8 3   00:02:18 00:00:11 1
6 5   441 MĂŒller, Erik Grundschule Hohburg mU10-8 4   00:02:19 00:00:12 1
7 6   422 Baimler, Nikita GS Hohburg-1a mU10-8 5   00:02:20 00:00:13 1
8 7   432 Lassig, David SV Tresenwald Machern mU08 2   00:02:25 00:00:18 1
9 8   416 Jurkowski, Leon-Joel Hohburger SV Fußball mU10-8 6   00:02:34 00:00:27 1
9 8   458 Gamnitzer, Franz   mU08 3   00:02:34 00:00:27 1
11 10   421 Scheeler, Nico GS Hohburg-1a mU08 4   00:02:36 00:00:29 1
11 10   442 Hennig, Til Grundschule Hohburg mU10-8 7   00:02:36 00:00:29 1
13 12   451 Lehmann, Elean KSC Leipzig mU08 5   00:02:38 00:00:31 1
14 13   417 Meusel, Leander Hohburger SV Fußball mU10-8 8   00:02:39 00:00:32 1
15 14   419 Möller, Friedrich Hohburger SV Fußball mU08 6   00:02:42 00:00:35 1
16 15   461 Ludwig, Leopold   mU08 7   00:02:43 00:00:36 1
17 16   476 Burghause, Felix   mU08 8   00:02:44 00:00:37 1
18 17   423 Colditz, Nico GS Hohburg-1a mU10-8 9   00:02:45 00:00:38 1
19   2 426 Weiß, Clara Hohburger SV SS wU10-8   2 00:02:46 00:00:39 1
20 18   415 Glötzner, Henrik Hohburger SV Fußball mU10-8 10   00:02:47 00:00:40 1
21   3 443 Zahn, Hannah   wU10-8   3 00:02:48 00:00:41 1
22   4 450 Ahner, Theres TSV Fortschritt wU08   1 00:02:49 00:00:42 1
23 19   477 Reydis, Rudi SV Trebsen mU08 9   00:02:51 00:00:44 1
24 20   413 Blumenstein, Theodor Hohburger SV Fußball mU10-8 11   00:02:52 00:00:45 1
25 21   414 Deutschmann, Toni Hohburger SV Fußball mU10-8 12   00:02:54 00:00:47 1
26   5 453 KĂŒhne, Marla KSC Leipzig wU10-8   4 00:02:55 00:00:48 1
27   6 452 Hofmann, Rosa KSC Leipzig wU10-8   5 00:02:56 00:00:49 1
28   7 431 Köppchen, Samira Naunhof wU08   2 00:02:58 00:00:51 1
29   8 403 Kaltofen, Svenja GS Hohburg wU10-8   6 00:03:00 00:00:53 1
29 22   455 Schmidt, Emil   mU10-8 13   00:03:00 00:00:53 1
31 23   454 Ehlke, Paul-Luca SSV Torgau mU08 10   00:03:02 00:00:55 1
32 24   468 Josefie, Arjan   mU08 11   00:03:06 00:00:59 1
33 25   438 Engelhard, Marwin SV SĂŒptitz mU06 1   00:03:08 00:01:01 1
33 25   439 Schlegel, Wilhelm Wurzen mU08 12   00:03:08 00:01:01 1
35 27   427 Kanitz, Lenny Hohburger SV (Wilko) mU08 13   00:03:10 00:01:03 1
35 27   467 Biniok, Pascal   mU08 13   00:03:10 00:01:03 1
37 29   434 Blumenstein, Nico SV Trebsen mU08 15   00:03:12 00:01:05 1
38   9 428 Hadyk, Laura Hohburger SV (Wilko) wU08   3 00:03:14 00:01:07 1
39   10 448 Winter, Lotta GS Hohburg-1a wU10-8   7 00:03:15 00:01:08 1
40   11 404 Kleinert, Sinja Hohburg wU06   1 00:03:16 00:01:09 1
41 30   409 HĂ€ttig, Lukas Blau Gelb Großzschepa mU08 16   00:03:18 00:01:11 1
42 31   411 Tomala, Clemens Thallwitz mU06 2   00:03:19 00:01:12 1
43 32   474 Sokol, Ben GS Hohburg-1a mU10-8 14   00:03:20 00:01:13 1
44   12 410 Wechsel, Marie Wurzen wU06   2 00:03:21 00:01:14 1
45   13 425 Schlegel, Lea Wurzen wU06   3 00:03:22 00:01:15 1
46 33   472 Reinke, Joshua SSV Thallwitz mU06 3   00:03:23 00:01:16 1
47 34   470 Schulze, Leon   mU08 17   00:03:26 00:01:19 1
48   14 475 Randke, Bernadette   wU08   4 00:03:28 00:01:21 1
49   15 412 Latzel, Hannah Wurzen wU08   5 00:03:29 00:01:22 1
50 35   473 Sokol, Ben Hohburg mU10-8 15   00:03:31 00:01:24 1
51 36   430 Scharf, Henri LV Limbach 2000 mU08 18   00:03:32 00:01:25 1
52   16 457 Hartmann, Marleen   wU08   6 00:03:33 00:01:26 1
53   17 464 WĂ€chtler, Laura   wU08   7 00:03:34 00:01:27 1
54 37   407 Reiche, Mats SC DHfK Abt Ski mU06 4   00:03:35 00:01:28 1
55 38   459 Lehmann, Tom HSV mU06 5   00:03:38 00:01:31 1
56   18 456 Wittrien, Cora HSV wU08   8 00:03:41 00:01:34 1
57   19 465 Zimmermann, Lilly   wU10-8   8 00:03:42 00:01:35 1
58 39   447 Schumann, Toni Hohburger SV mU08 19   00:03:45 00:01:38 1
59   20 446 Deutschmann, Heidi Hohburger SV wU06   4 00:03:47 00:01:40 1
60   21 460 Blumenstein, Mara   wU06   5 00:03:50 00:01:43 1
61   22 429 Rogal, Alissa Rossau wU06   6 00:04:08 00:02:01 1
62   23 463 Dietrich, Lilly Wurzen wU06   7 00:04:18 00:02:11 1
63 40   471 Höhne, Kingston   mU06 6   00:04:45 00:02:38 1
64   24 469 Prengler, Evelin   wU06   8 00:05:29 00:03:22 1
65   25 462 Schwarze, Valerie   wU06   9 00:05:39 00:03:32 1
66 41   401 Springer, JĂłn MagnĂșs Beucha mU06 7   00:11:58 00:09:51 1
67   26 466 Zimmermann, Fee   wU08   9 00:26:14 00:24:07 1
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de