Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2019 - Hohburg2019 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   304 SteinbrĂŒck, Theo LC Eilenburger Land mU12 1   00:09:00 00:00:00 2
2 2   341 Schönrock, Tommy LĂŒptitz mU12 2   00:09:09 00:00:09 2
3 3   305 Gaebel, Fynn LC Eilenburger Land mU12 3   00:09:31 00:00:31 2
3   1 309 Komar, Aaliyah LC Eilenburger Land wU12   1 00:09:31 00:00:31 2
5 4   356 Werner, Elias Marc LFV Oberholz mU10 1   00:09:32 00:00:32 2
6 5   306 Storm, Lennard LC Eilenburger Land mU12 4   00:09:36 00:00:36 2
7 6   322 Scholz, Ben-Alexander Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 5   00:09:43 00:00:43 2
8 7   317 Möller, Konrad Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 6   00:09:47 00:00:47 2
9 8   316 Meier, Luca Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 7   00:09:57 00:00:57 2
9 8   374 Ducherow, Marek Lok Wurzen mU12 7   00:09:57 00:00:57 2
11   2 352 Richter, Emma SV Chemie NĂŒnchritz wU12   2 00:10:01 00:01:01 2
12 10   371 Petzold, Ole SSV 1952 Torgau mU12 9   00:10:08 00:01:08 2
13   3 307 Ulrich, Finja-Lee LC Eilenburger Land wU12   3 00:10:15 00:01:15 2
13 11   386 Reinke, Simon SSV Thallwitz mU10 2   00:10:15 00:01:15 2
15 12   310 Senk, Anton Hohburger SV Fußball mU10 3   00:10:17 00:01:17 2
16 13   351 Kolbe, Mika SV Trebsen mU10 4   00:10:19 00:01:19 2
17 14   350 Blumenstein, Manoel SV Trebsen mU10 5   00:10:22 00:01:22 2
18 15   315 Jacob, Niclas Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 10   00:10:23 00:01:23 2
19   4 308 Weck, Magdalena LC Eilenburger Land wU12   4 00:10:24 00:01:24 2
20 16   354 Richter, Yannis SV Klitzschen 1920 mU12 11   00:10:32 00:01:32 2
21   5 370 Laux, Lea Sophie   wU12   5 00:10:42 00:01:42 2
22 17   346 Friebel, Colin LV Limbach 2000 mU12 12   00:10:51 00:01:51 2
23 18   311 Becker, Luca Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 13   00:10:53 00:01:53 2
24 19   313 Beyersdorf, Nils Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 14   00:10:55 00:01:55 2
25 20   377 Ludwig, Oskar HonstĂ€dter SV mU12 15   00:10:59 00:01:59 2
26 21   323 Stöllger, Lucas Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 16   00:11:03 00:02:03 2
27 22   319 Perez-Lange, Francisco Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 17   00:11:04 00:02:04 2
28 23   381 Schwarze, Finn   mU10 6   00:11:16 00:02:16 2
29 24   318 Opelt, Martin Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 18   00:11:19 00:02:19 2
30   6 301 Ficht, Jessica Wurzen wU12   6 00:11:20 00:02:20 2
30 25   324 Winter, Max Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 19   00:11:20 00:02:20 2
32 26   328 Hartmann, Marvin GS Hohburg-3a mU10 7   00:11:31 00:02:31 2
33   7 330 Wolf, Josie GS Hohburg-3a wU12   7 00:11:35 00:02:35 2
34   8 380 Beringer, Joleen   wU10   1 00:11:36 00:02:36 2
35   9 367 Zenker Garcia, Carmen SC DHfK Leipzig Abt. Ski wU12   8 00:11:38 00:02:38 2
36 27   349 Zeidler, Niklas Delitzsch mU10 8   00:11:45 00:02:45 2
37 28   312 Bernhard, Marice-Pascal Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 20   00:11:46 00:02:46 2
37 28   342 Scharf, Jaaron LV Limbach 2000 mU10 9   00:11:46 00:02:46 2
39   10 336 Wald, Lucie GS Hohburg-4a wU12   9 00:11:47 00:02:47 2
40   11 372 Röse, Alexa LC Eilenburger Land wU12   10 00:11:49 00:02:49 2
41   12 355 Richter, Maya SV Klitzschen 1920 wU12   11 00:11:52 00:02:52 2
42   13 366 Reidys, Mona SV Trebsen wU10   2 00:12:03 00:03:03 2
43   14 302 HĂ€ttig, Caroline Blau Gelb Großzschepa wVS   1 00:12:07 00:03:07 2
44   15 337 Eckelmann, Svea Hohburger SV SS wU12   12 00:12:08 00:03:08 2
44 30   347 Lassig, Diego SV Tresenwald Machern mU10 10   00:12:08 00:03:08 2
46   16 327 Krosse, Lotte GS Hohburg-2a wU10   3 00:12:09 00:03:09 2
47 31   325 Ziegler, Yves Henry Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 21   00:12:11 00:03:11 2
48   17 326 Lange, Elisa Hohburger SV WS wU10   4 00:12:14 00:03:14 2
49 32   332 Dreilich, Simeon GS Hohburg-3b mU10 11   00:12:18 00:03:18 2
50 33   300 Kleinert, Janis Hohburg mU10 12   00:12:19 00:03:19 2
51   18 368 Hofmann, Johanna   wU12   13 00:12:43 00:03:43 2
52 34   321 Schneider, Vico Hohburger SV Fußball mU12 22   00:12:44 00:03:44 2
53   19 348 Strauch, Helen schmölen wU12   14 00:12:49 00:03:49 2
54   20 340 Weiß, Anna Hohburger SV SS wU12   15 00:13:01 00:04:01 2
55   21 331 Klimm, Jenny GS Hohburg-3a wU10   5 00:13:14 00:04:14 2
56   22 384 Baum, Caroline SC Magdeburg wU12   16 00:13:30 00:04:30 2
57   23 385 Schönrock, Aischa   wU12   17 00:13:31 00:04:31 2
58   24 303 Wechsel, Leonie Wurzen wU10   6 00:13:36 00:04:36 2
59   25 379 Ibrahim, Zeinab Hohburg wU12   18 00:13:38 00:04:38 2
60   26 387 Weinert, Greta   wU10   7 00:13:40 00:04:40 2
61   27 362 Meusel, Isabel VSV Wurzen wU12   19 00:13:46 00:04:46 2
62 35   357 Schlegel, Franz Wurzen mU10 13   00:13:49 00:04:49 2
63   28 375 KĂŒhne, Nina   wVS   2 00:13:50 00:04:50 2
64 36   360 Baaske, Pjero GS Hohburg mU10 14   00:13:55 00:04:55 2
65   29 373 Böttcher, Ruby   wU12   20 00:13:57 00:04:57 2
66   30 361 Nollau, Samantha Grundschule Hohburg wU10   8 00:13:58 00:04:58 2
67   31 378 Kobus, Chiara ESV Lok Beucha wVS   3 00:14:04 00:05:04 2
68   32 376 WĂ€chtler, Hannah   wU10   9 00:14:08 00:05:08 2
69   33 369 Klimek, Alina   wU12   21 00:14:10 00:05:10 2
70   34 343 Taubert, Freya-Victoria GS Hohburg wU12   22 00:14:36 00:05:36 2
71   35 365 Herfurth, Tess SV Trebsen wU10   10 00:14:46 00:05:46 2
72   36 334 HaumĂŒller, Larissa GS Hohburg-3b wU12   23 00:15:09 00:06:09 2
73 37   364 Bauer, Pascal LFV Oberholz mU10 15   00:15:12 00:06:12 2
74 38   363 Schall, Nico SV Hohburg mU10 16   00:15:16 00:06:16 2
75   37 344 El Bennani, Laila Lossatal wU12   24 00:15:23 00:06:23 2
76   38 338 Döbler, Tessa GS Hohburg-4a wU12   25 00:15:24 00:06:24 2
77   39 388 Wolf, Sandy   wU10   11 00:15:32 00:06:32 2
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de