Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2019 - Hohburg2019 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   294 Wendler, Lars Chemnitzer LV Megware MĂ€nner 1   00:19:27 00:00:00 3
2 2   554 Hammer, Max TSV Medizin Wechselburg mU16 1   00:19:51 00:00:24 3
3 3   549 Koldewitz, Tom LV Limbach 2000 mU16 2   00:20:48 00:01:21 3
4 4   286 Leppla, Frank LG Braunschweig MĂ€nner 2   00:20:54 00:01:27 3
5 5   563 Henkel, Jack SV Großbardau mU16 3   00:20:58 00:01:31 3
6 6   555 Fromm, Paul LC Eilenburger Land mU16 4   00:21:04 00:01:37 3
7 7   567 Fromm, Frederik LC Eilenburger Land mU14 1   00:21:12 00:01:45 3
8 8   513 Otto, Henning SV Klitzschen 1920 M70 1   00:21:18 00:01:51 3
9   1 561 Tischer, Alexa LC Eilenburger Land wU16   1 00:21:36 00:02:09 3
10 9   559 Storm, Marvin LC Eilenburger Land mU16 5   00:21:39 00:02:12 3
11 10   572 Löser, Richard SG Leipzig mU14 2   00:21:51 00:02:24 3
12 11   112 Leuschner, Henri Talk-POINT/LFV-Oberholz MĂ€nner 3   00:21:56 00:02:29 3
13 12   562 Brunzel, Toni TSV Medizin Wechselburg mU16 6   00:22:00 00:02:33 3
14 13   541 Apitz, Ben Eilenburg MĂ€nner 4   00:22:06 00:02:39 3
15   2 545 Richter, Flavia SC Chemnitz Triathlon wU16   2 00:22:10 00:02:43 3
16 14   525 Lassig, Germar Machern MĂ€nner 5   00:22:28 00:03:01 3
17 15   520 Löser, Thomas Leipzig MĂ€nner 6   00:22:42 00:03:15 3
18 16   535 Handau, Ron Wurzen MĂ€nner 7   00:22:43 00:03:16 3
19 17   556 Zeidler, Lukas Delitzsch mU16 7   00:22:45 00:03:18 3
20   3 550 Kupfer, Lena SV Trebsen wU16   3 00:23:01 00:03:34 3
21 18   544 Grasso, Elia Schwimmclub Wurzen mU16 8   00:23:05 00:03:38 3
22   4 574 Smigiel, Anna LC Eilenburger Land wU14   1 00:23:06 00:03:39 3
23 19   565 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Meissen mU14 3   00:23:10 00:03:43 3
24 20   523 Wenzel, Thomas WaldkampflĂ€ufer Wahren MĂ€nner 8   00:23:21 00:03:54 3
25 21   522 Leiwat, Jens TTV 1990 Wurzen MĂ€nner 9   00:23:58 00:04:31 3
26 22   529 Simon, Torsten Jail MĂ€nner 10   00:24:00 00:04:33 3
27 23   288 Breitling, Noah   mU14 4   00:24:03 00:04:36 3
28   5 287 Leppla, Lea LG Braunschweig Frauen   1 00:24:18 00:04:51 3
29 24   512 Wolff, Hans-Walter SV VorwĂ€rts Zwickau M70 2   00:24:24 00:04:57 3
30 25   551 Platz, Eric Krostitzer SV mU16 9   00:24:34 00:05:07 3
31 26   282 BrĂ€unig, Niklas ESV Lok Beucha mU14 5   00:24:35 00:05:08 3
32   6 543 JĂ€hnigen, Kristin SG Dresden-Weißig wU16   4 00:24:49 00:05:22 3
33   7 557 Baumbach, Luise Hohburger SV WS wU16   5 00:24:52 00:05:25 3
34   8 283 Rose, Elfi SG Döllnitztal MĂŒgeln Frauen   2 00:24:53 00:05:26 3
35 27   571 Laube, Vincent Hohburger SV WS mU14 6   00:24:57 00:05:30 3
36   9 568 Mai, Franchy LC Eilenburger Land wU14   2 00:25:02 00:05:35 3
37 28   532 Blumenstein, Dirk SV Trebsen MĂ€nner 11   00:25:07 00:05:40 3
38 29   511 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg M75 1   00:25:10 00:05:43 3
39 30   524 Strauch, Falko Hohburger Sportverein MĂ€nner 12   00:25:20 00:05:53 3
40   10 580 Lange, Laura Hohburger SV WS wU14   3 00:25:21 00:05:54 3
41 31   594 Dubiel, Yves   MĂ€nner 13   00:25:22 00:05:55 3
42 32   533 Möller, Albrecht   MĂ€nner 14   00:25:27 00:06:00 3
43 33   583 Ducherow, Marek Lok Wurzen mU14 7   00:25:31 00:06:04 3
44 34   577 Gey, Lewis TSV Medizin Wechselburg mU14 8   00:25:38 00:06:11 3
45   11 564 Plotz, Henriette SG Dresden-Weißig wU16   6 00:25:39 00:06:12 3
46 35   566 Timm, Kilian Hohburger SV WS mU14 9   00:25:40 00:06:13 3
47 36   515 Kießling, Lothar LWF Leipzig M70 3   00:25:45 00:06:18 3
48 37   575 Schmidt, Paul Hohburger SV SS mU14 10   00:26:05 00:06:38 3
49   12 542 Friebel, Celine LV Limbach 2000 Frauen   3 00:26:09 00:06:42 3
50 38   527 Lange, Reyk Lossatal MĂ€nner 15   00:26:16 00:06:49 3
51   13 587 HĂ€rder, Marie LG Mittweida Frauen   4 00:26:28 00:07:01 3
52 39   517 Radczinsky, Thomas LWF Leipzig M70 4   00:26:40 00:07:13 3
53 40   507 Kanitz, Willi SV Klitzschen 1920 M75 2   00:26:52 00:07:25 3
54   14 295 Grundmann, Ilka Ungarn Amatuere/Wermsdorf Frauen   5 00:26:57 00:07:30 3
55   15 534 Blumenstein, Alice SV Trebsen Frauen   6 00:27:03 00:07:36 3
56   16 589 Dittrich, Nadja Hohburger SV Frauen   7 00:27:05 00:07:38 3
57   17 293 Reinke, Juliane   Frauen   8 00:27:13 00:07:46 3
58 41   509 Bauer, Heinz LV Limbach 2000 M75 3   00:27:15 00:07:48 3
59   18 558 Franke, Leonie LV Limbach 2000 wU16   7 00:27:16 00:07:49 3
60 42   516 Heinicke, Wallfried Oschatz/Thalheim M70 5   00:27:19 00:07:52 3
61   19 548 Zieger, Nele Hohburger SV WS wU16   8 00:27:37 00:08:10 3
62   20 289 Breitling, Annett   Frauen   9 00:27:56 00:08:29 3
63   21 582 Zeidler, Anna Delitzsch wU14   4 00:27:58 00:08:31 3
64 43   585 Luge, Jens-Uwe MSC Wurzen MĂ€nner 16   00:28:12 00:08:45 3
65   22 281 Honicke, Bianka Saxonia Frauen   10 00:28:19 00:08:52 3
66 44   503 Hoffmann, GĂŒnter Naunhof M80 1   00:28:28 00:09:01 3
67   23 560 Pfeifer, Elenor Fremdiswalde wU16   9 00:28:37 00:09:10 3
68 45   581 Zeidler, Felix Delitzsch mU14 11   00:28:43 00:09:16 3
69   24 553 Seifert, Laura Krostitzer SV wU16   10 00:28:45 00:09:18 3
70 46   595 Röhr, Egbert LSV Pirna M70 6   00:29:05 00:09:38 3
70   25 597 Leiwat, Betty   wU14   5 00:29:05 00:09:38 3
72 47   591 Rabe, Ingbert Bauunternehmung EZEL MĂ€nner 17   00:29:28 00:10:01 3
73 48   292 Dietze, JĂŒrgen Leipzig MĂ€nner 18   00:29:31 00:10:04 3
74   26 299 Kamp, Sophia Wurzen Frauen   11 00:29:34 00:10:07 3
75   27 530 Blumenstein, Elisa SV Trebsen wU14   6 00:29:37 00:10:10 3
76   28 538 Reidys, Rosalie SV Trebsen wU14   7 00:29:38 00:10:11 3
77 49   584 Schneider, Johann Lossatal mU14 12   00:29:44 00:10:17 3
78   29 508 Haupt, Margot BSV AOK Leipzig W75   1 00:29:59 00:10:32 3
79   30 537 GrĂ€tsch, Liane SC DHfK Frauen   12 00:30:04 00:10:37 3
80   31 576 Kramer, Leni Hohburger SV WS wU14   8 00:30:10 00:10:43 3
81 50   596 Hartung, Marcus   MĂ€nner 19   00:30:17 00:10:50 3
82 51   506 Fache, Felix LFV Oberholz M75 4   00:30:19 00:10:52 3
83 52   593 Hannemann, Sebastian ESV Lok Beucha mU14 13   00:30:20 00:10:53 3
84 53   599 Römling, Wilfried LG SiebenschlĂ€fer Wurzen MĂ€nner 20   00:30:22 00:10:55 3
85   32 291 Herfurth, Kathleen SV Trebsen Frauen   13 00:30:25 00:10:58 3
86 54   519 Schubert Ducherow, Jens Lok Wurzen MĂ€nner 21   00:30:34 00:11:07 3
87   33 590 Raab, Lene Judo Wurzen Frauen   14 00:30:46 00:11:19 3
88   34 531 Lange, Christina Lossatal Frauen   15 00:30:57 00:11:30 3
89   35 297 Knoof, Amy   wU16   11 00:31:04 00:11:37 3
90 55   552 Pilz, Niklas LV Limbach 2000 mU16 10   00:31:16 00:11:49 3
91   36 284 Kirsch, Cornelia Frohburger Laufverein W70   1 00:31:35 00:12:08 3
92 56   290 Frenzel, Rene TuS Coswig 1920 MĂ€nner 22   00:31:36 00:12:09 3
93   37 298 Jousefi, Angelina   wU14   9 00:31:44 00:12:17 3
94 57   586 Brendecke, Christian SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig M70 7   00:31:57 00:12:30 3
95 58   505 Haupt, Peter BSV AOK Leipzig M75 5   00:32:13 00:12:46 3
96   38 579 Noack, Charlotte-Sophie LFV Oberholz wU14   10 00:33:06 00:13:39 3
97 59   536 Teichert, Horst SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig M80 2   00:33:54 00:14:27 3
98   39 521 Timm, Katrin Hohburg Frauen   16 00:34:05 00:14:38 3
99 60   510 Hörhold, Klaus VS Leipzig M75 6   00:35:28 00:16:01 3
100 61   518 Jehnich, Volker Mockrehna MĂ€nner 23   00:35:42 00:16:15 3
101   40 588 Laux, Beate   Frauen   17 00:36:10 00:16:43 3
102   41 592 Otto, Claudia Brandis Frauen   18 00:36:11 00:16:44 3
103   42 504 Fiedler, Rosemarie SC DHfK Leipzig W80   1 00:36:39 00:17:12 3
104   43 547 Laube, Mathilda Hohburger SV WS wU16   12 00:38:02 00:18:35 3
105 62   501 Höfgenn, Hans SG Oberlichtenau M80 3   00:38:10 00:18:43 3
106   44 514 Hörhold, Marion VS Leipzig W70   2 00:39:39 00:20:12 3
107   45 296 Schulze, Jessica   Frauen   19 00:40:20 00:20:53 3
108   46 570 Miersch, Isabel LFV Oberholz wU14   11 00:41:34 00:22:07 3
109   47 528 Beger, Angela Coswig Frauen   20 00:42:28 00:23:01 3
110 63   502 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln M80 4   00:43:18 00:23:51 3
111 64   500 Dr. Wagner, Harald SG Lok Hainsberg M85+ 1   00:47:20 00:27:53 3
112 65   598 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma M85+ 2   00:50:03 00:30:36 3
113 66   285 Sergel, Dieter LWF Leipzig M80 5   01:00:03 00:40:36 3
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de