Ergebnisliste vom: 16.06.2019 - Tharandt-MTB2019 - AK 3 - 5,0 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit AK Akm Akw Rckst. WB Bem
1 1   55 Paul, Leander Maiwald Engineering Racing Team e.V. 0:14:42 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 1   0:00:00 6 FSE
2 2   53 Maiwald, Nils Maiwald Engineering Racing Team e.V. 0:14:46 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 2   0:00:04 6 FSE
3 3   105 Poser, Kevin RSV Frankenberg / IKA Chemnitz 0:15:41 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 3   0:00:59 6 FSE
4 4   147 Stimmel, Fabian SC Berlin 0:15:48 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 4   0:01:06 6 FSE
5 5   33 Navoly, Jamie RSV Erzgebirge e.V. 0:15:51 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 5   0:01:09 6 FSE
6 6   185 Scholz, Pepe RSV Frankenberg 0:16:25 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 6   0:01:43 6  
7 7   190 Nowak, Janek RSV Frankenberg 0:16:43 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 7   0:02:01 6 FSE
8 8   69 Heinrich, Theo Balance Radsporthaus Junior Racing Team 0:17:13 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 8   0:02:31 6 FSE
9 9   188 Fiedler, Sascha RSV Frankenberg 0:17:16 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 9   0:02:34 6 FSE
10   1 90 Schneider, Anouk Marie Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V. 0:17:17 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   1 0:02:35 7 FSE
11 10   75 Voelk, Luis Balance Radsporthaus Junior Racing Team 0:17:21 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 10   0:02:39 6 FSE
12 11   197 Vetter, Fabian Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V. 0:17:31 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 11   0:02:49 6  
13 12   138 Hochmuth, Malte SV IKA Chemnitz e.V. 0:17:33 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 12   0:02:51 6 FSE
14 13   72 Hillmann, Louis Balance Radsporthaus Junior Racing Team 0:17:40 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 13   0:02:58 6 FSE
15 14   151 Horn, Chrysanthus SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:17:48 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 14   0:03:06 6  
16 15   77 Lang, Max RSV Erzgebirge e.V. 0:17:53 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 15   0:03:11 6 FSE
17 16   149 Lieschke, Jan RC Dresden 0:18:00 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 16   0:03:18 6  
18 17   137 Kalin, Jonas SV IKA Chemnitz e.V. 0:18:12 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 17   0:03:30 6 FSE
19 18   52 Gabriel, Rühle Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V. 0:18:28 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 18   0:03:46 6  
20   2 29 Maneck, Hannah RSV 54 Venusberg e.V. 0:18:35 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   2 0:03:53 7 FSE
21   3 23 Dreifke, Fabienne Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:18:48 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   3 0:04:06 7 FSE
22 19   38 Hilbich, Enno SC DHfK Leipzig 0:19:06 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 19   0:04:24 6 FSE
23   4 13 Lehner, Mathilda Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:19:08 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   4 0:04:26 7 FSE
24 20   164 Köhler, Kuno DC 1898 0:19:13 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 20   0:04:31 6 FSE
25 21   10 Gipser, Julian RSV Chemnitz e.V. 0:19:31 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 21   0:04:49 6 FSE
26   5 110 Jehnichen, Klara Miriquidi Bike Kids 0:19:35 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   5 0:04:53 7 FSE
27 22   1 Scharsach, Eddy Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:19:41 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 22   0:04:59 6 FSE
28 23   139 Neuhaus, Lukas SV IKA Chemnitz e.V. 0:19:56 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 23   0:05:14 6 FSE
29 24   156 Fisher, Franz Ferdinand Hetzdorf 0:20:11 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 24   0:05:29 6  
30 25   152 Matthies, Richard DSC 0:20:16 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 25   0:05:34 6  
31 26   142 Wagner, Jannek Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V. 0:20:21 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 26   0:05:39 6  
32 27   89 Militzer, Julius Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:20:31 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 27   0:05:49 6  
33 28   2 Fröse, Ragnar SV Bannewitz / Performance Team 0:20:37 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 28   0:05:55 6 FSE
34 29   43 Graichen, Moritz SV Bannewitz 0:21:06 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 29   0:06:24 6  
35 30   73 Färber, Phineas RSV Erzgebirge e.V. 0:21:11 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 30   0:06:29 6 FSE
36   6 46 Ullmann, Ylvie TSV Olbernhau 0:21:17 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   6 0:06:35 7  
37 31   103 Kunitzki, Karlo Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:21:21 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 31   0:06:39 6  
38 32   76 Herbig, Julius RSV Erzgebirge e.V. 0:21:24 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 32   0:06:42 6 FSE
39 33   51 Wolff, Roman SV Bannewitz 0:22:55 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 33   0:08:13 6  
40   7 14 Lange, Jasmin Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:24:06 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   7 0:09:24 7  
41   8 195 Effenberger, Elsa Dresden 0:24:09 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   8 0:09:27 7  
42 34   36 Voss, Oskar   0:24:33 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 34   0:09:51 6  
      113 Holtermann, Moritz SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 0:00:00 m AK3-9/10 Jahre     0:00:00 6  
      118 Schur, Anton L.E. Bike Force 0:00:00 m AK3-9/10 Jahre     0:00:00 6  
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de