Ergebnisliste vom: 06.07.2019 - Charity-Lauf Cottbus2019 - Ergebnis nach Name

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Stnr. Name Vorname Verein m/w Runden
1741 1741 1741   m 9
1751 1751 1751   m 3
1803 1803 1803 1803 m 4
1305 Adamkiewicz Steffi Adams Family w 2
1306 Adamkiewicz Leni Adams Family w 5
1864 Aleth Henryk   m 2
1917 Algsliwizc Richard   m 3
1909 Anderßen Arlett LC Cottbus w 6
1231 Andrzewski Anne MediFit Vital w 7
1200 Apel Markus IKK Berlin-Brandenb. m 6
1201 Arndt-Pusch Kerstin IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 9
1000 Arnold Cindy SUPER HARTISTE w 3
1307 Arnold René Cottbus m 8
1308 Augsburg Heike EDEKA Scholz w 3
1309 Babuska Gregor Cottbus m 1
1310 Bachmann Ronny Tierpark Cottbus w 6
1283 Baensch Ina GWG Lübbenau w 6
1311 Baldermann Uwe Döbern m 9
1001 Ballaschk Matthias SUPER HARTISTE m 5
1313 Bank Regina Cottbus w 7
1892 Baranowski Matthias Utima Reha m 2
1314 Bartel Klaus Chakra Laufgruppe m 6
1703 Barthel Heike   w 4
1315 Barz Hans-Jürgen Cottbuser Parkläufer m 5
1002 Bauch Matthias SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1003 Bauch Jolante SUPER HARTISTE w 2
1004 Bauch Janos SUPER HARTISTE m 1
1316 Baumgart David Cottbus m 6
1916 Belder Ferdinand   m 1
1232 Bellmann Tanja MediFit Vital w 5
1233 Bellmann Sophia MediFit Vital w 4
1320 Beloch Leon Cottbus m 5
1321 Berndt Christin Spremberg w 3
1322 Berneck Crista Cottbus w 4
1323 Berneck Günter Cottbus m 5
1234 Bernhardt Dirk MediFit Vital m 9
1235 Bernhardt Moritz MediFit Vital m 3
1683 Beyer Thomas Cottbuser Parkläufer m 6
1324 Biallas Günther Cottbuser Parkläufer m 5
1325 Biel Katrin Cottbus w 6
1236 Bielefeldt Lisa MediFit Vital w 8
1237 Bielefeldt Norman MediFit Vital m 8
1238 Bielefeldt Heiko MediFit Vital m 9
1933 Biernat Maria   w 4
1664 Biesecke Dr. Tilo BSV Lausitz Energie Cottbus 06 m 8
1326 Biesterfeldt Andreas Cottbus m 10
1836 Binkowski Sven   m 3
1914 Binkowski Hannelore   w 2
1915 Binkowski Gerhard   m 3
1877 Birghan Kathrin Sport Freigang Team m 10
1880 Birghan Dorothée Sport Freigang Team m 5
1284 Bischoff Markus GWG Lübbenau m 4
1327 Bittner Christian Spremberg m 3
1328 Bohm Alexander Berlin m 11
1329 Böhnke Jacob Cottbus m 5
1331 Böker Nico Forst m 6
1332 Böker Julian René Forst m 3
1005 Bokovics Gabriel SUPER HARTISTE w 7
1202 Bönsch Jürgen IKK Berlin-Brandenb. m 4
1333 Bornheimer Dieter Team Einstein m 8
1334 Bossan Rene majorel m 8
1335 Böttcher Thomas Lübben (Spreewald) m 6
1336 Böttcher Klaus Berlin m 10
1285 Brandt Liane GWG Lübbenau w 5
1338 Brandt Christian Cottbus m 9
1640 Brandt Diana Reha Vita w 8
1790 Brauer Ingrid 3855 w 1
1339 Brendeler Susann Cottbus w 4
1340 Brendeler Lea Cottbus w 2
1341 Brendeler Lilly Cottbus w 4
1239 Bröder Frank MediFit Vital m 5
1240 Bröder Gabriele MediFit Vital w 5
1656 Buchan Rudolf FLG Spremberg m 11
1733 Buchmüller Andreas   m 4
1894 Büchner Siegmar LT Vetschau 2010 m 7
1688 Buder Shania Lian   w 1
1689 Buder Monique   w 6
1713 Busch Charlotte   w 1
1655 Bußmann Kerstin   w 4
1266 Butt Sebastian RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam m 3
1006 Christoph Marco SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1643 Christoph Romy Reha Vita w 6
1652 Christoph Bennet Reha Vita m 3
1682 Crescini Henry Cottbus m 6
1685 Crescini Stephanie   w 3
1343 Cyrklaff Jens SV Wacker Komptendorf m 8
1007 Delly David SUPER HARTISTE m 7
1344 Dietrich Christian Cottbus m 3
1686 Dippmann Manfred Cottbuser Parkläufer m 10
1241 Dittmann Emilia MediFit Vital w 4
1345 Döhler Maurice LTSV Forst 1990 m 9
1347 Döhler Manuela LTSV Forst 1990 w 6
1348 Dokter Kathrin Chakra Cottbus w 8
1008 Dreissig Ralf SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1351 Dylla Reinhard Parkläufer m 5
1353 Eckert Anett Cottbus w 4
1354 Eckert Mia fee Cottbus w 3
1267 Ehring Martin RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam m 5
1355 Eichler Tilo BSV 1902 m 2
1359 Elstermann Edgar Cottbus m 4
1360 Emmerling Johanna Berlin w 3
1928 Emmerling Andrea Cottbus w 3
1820 Enstein Christian   m 7
1821 Enstein Hans   m 9
1822 Enstein Tobias   m 7
1739 Erben Susan Kruse-Laufsport w 11
1815 Faber Patrick Spreewaldtherme Hotel m 4
1366 Fabian Niko Fernwald m 3
1367 Fahr Robby Cottbus m 4
1369 Filenberg Markus Ströbitzradler m 10
1370 Filenberg Elena Ströbitzradler w 4
1371 Filenberg Emilia Cottbus w 2
1372 Filenberg Paula Cottbus w 2
1373 Filenberg Luisa Cottbus w 2
1374 Filenberg Samuel Cottbus m 4
1726 Fischer Stephan   m 8
1649 Flaming Sonja Reha Vita w 6
1903 Florich Volkmar RBB m 4
1904 Florich Andrea   w 4
1009 Franke Ann-Kristin SUPER HARTISTE w 7
1010 Franke Jolina SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1011 Franke Thomas SUPER HARTISTE m 6
1375 Franz Günter Gesundheit 2000/ Cottbus m 5
1701 Franz Holger   m 8
1012 Franzke Franziska SUPER HARTISTE w 7
1013 Freche Florian SUPER HARTISTE m 7
1376 Frenzel Martina Cottbus w 5
1014 Friebel Melina SUPER HARTISTE w 9
1377 Frommer Karl-Heinz Tierparkförderverein Cottbus m 5
1378 Gaber Andreas Cottbus m 8
1852 Galinowski Frank Cottbus m 5
1853 Galinowski Annett   w 2
1861 Galinowski Lea Cottbus w 2
1379 Gamoudi Yasmine Die verrückten Mosquitos w 1
1380 Gärtner Ines Markranstädt w 6
1015 Geike Thomas SUPER HARTISTE m 6
1911 Gellake Mathias   m 10
1017 Gindler Nadine SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1382 Gkatzias Nektarios   m 1
1936 Golz Moritz   m 3
1286 Göpel Andreas GWG Lübbenau m 6
1842 Görsch Harri   m 8
1018 Gräber Marena SUPER HARTISTE w 8
1385 Grasme Emma-Janine   w 5
1203 Griethe Patrick IKK Berlin-Brandenb. m 5
1893 Grisk Detlef Vetschau Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 6
1019 Gruhn Fenja SUPER HARTISTE w 1
1020 Gruhn Linda SUPER HARTISTE w 1
1021 Gruhn Emil SUPER HARTISTE m 1
1743 Gruneisen Ramona Sport-Freigang w 4
1744 Gruneisen Henry Sport-Freigang m 9
1924 Güring Michael   m 1
1242 Gutsche Damaris MediFit Vital w 6
1386 Guttke Thomas SV Blau Weiß Straupitz w 4
1387 Guttke Jeannette SV Blau Weiß Straupitz w 2
1388 Guttke Maja SV Blau Weiß Straupitz w 6
1022 Hagemeister Anne SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1023 Hagemeister ? SUPER HARTISTE m 5
1389 Hajkowicz Ewa Guben w 9
1696 Hajkowicz Adam   m 11
1697 Hajkowicz Dorote   w 8
1641 Handrischeck Jana Reha Vita w 8
1390 Handta Manuela SG Blau Weiß Schorbus w 5
1927 Handte Isabelle SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus w 3
1391 Hanebuth Franziska die verrückten Mosquitos w 1
1687 Hänelt Viktoria   w 6
1392 Hanisch Daniela LC Cottbus w 8
1024 Hannusch Niklas SUPER HARTISTE m 9
1393 Hannusch Oliver Cottbus m 12
1705 Hannusch Janine   w 5
1394 Hanschkatz Guido Cottbus m 8
1740 Hänsel Andrea   w 6
1854 Harke Matthias   m 6
1204 Harnath Sophie IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 5
1205 Harnath Jeannette IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 1
1025 Hartig Hanna SUPER HARTISTE w 1
1026 Hartig Carl SUPER HARTISTE m 1
1027 Hartig Stefan SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1870 Hartmann Roland   m 2
1749 Hasse Ralph   m 4
1758 Hasse Florian   m 3
1759 Hasse Carolin   w 5
1755 Häusler Joachim Achims Damwildfarm m 6
1764 Häusler Maik Achims Domwildfarm m 7
1770 Häusler Diana Achims Damwildfarm w 2
1396 Hecht Sascha Cottbuser Parkläufer m 11
1397 Heck Janina Hamburg w 8
1028 Heidemann Maik SUPER HARTISTE m 6
1727 Heimbach Hans-Christoph   m 5
1645 Heinrich Torsten Reha Vita m 5
1398 Heinze Thomas Cottbus m 5
1399 Heiser Enrico Bornstedt m 2
1400 Heiser Kathrin Bornstedt m 2
1401 Heiser Noah Bornstedt m 2
1798 Hennig Birgit Cottbuser Stockelche w 5
1402 Hensel Heinz Cottbus m 7
1403 Hensel Peter SV Olympia m 8
1268 Hering Sven RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam m 7
1030 Herold Christina SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1031 Herold Michelle SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1206 Herrmann Leonie IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 6
1032 Hertel Denny SUPER HARTISTE m 6
1404 Hesse Michael Ultima Raka m 9
1405 Hesse Harald Ultima Raka m 4
1406 Hesse Dagmar Ultima Raka w 4
1407 Hettner Laura Cottbus w 3
1638 Hieke Benjamin BSV 1902 m 2
1809 Hilger Marvin FW Schmellwitt m 7
1409 Hischke Carola Cottbus w 2
1410 Hischke Jens Cottbus m 4
1033 Hockarth Anne SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1411 Hoffmann Susanne Neuhausen/Spree w 6
1412 Hoffmann Jörg SG Willmersdorf m 6
1413 Hoffmann Katja SG Willmersdorf w 6
1414 Hoffmann Claudia LC Cottbus w 7
1724 Hoffmann Uwe Sport Freigang Team m 8
1712 Holling Christian   m 1
1417 Hoppe Kerstin Cottbus w 6
1418 Horke Stefanie SG Blau Weiß Schorbus w 3
1419 Horke Karin SG Blau Weiß Schorbus w 5
1662 Hübel Wilhelm   m 8
1420 Hübner Michél Cottbus m 5
1243 Hugler Annabell MediFit Vital w 7
1421 Hussock Lars-Göran Dezemberklub m 7
1422 Hussock Nadine TSV Cottbus Triathlon w 5
1034 Jahn Marcel SUPER HARTISTE m 12
1423 Jahn Ingo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 11
1424 Jahn Susan Cottbus w 7
1937 Jahn Andre   m 2
1035 Jahnel Nancy SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1036 Jahnel Jonathan SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1037 Jahnel Johanna SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1425 Jäkel Juliane Kolkwitz w 4
1426 Jäkel Tobias Fußballschule Teamplay m 7
1427 Jannaschk Bernd Cottbuser Parkläufer m 5
1785 Jaschke Marlies Sport-Freigang Team w 6
1786 Jaschke Teresa   w 6
1038 Jeschke Nicki SUPER HARTISTE w 8
1663 Jokisch Georg FLB Cottbus m 10
1428 Jokschmann Ralf verein der förderer und freunde des tierparks cottbus m 2
1750 Jordan Silke SV Wacker Komptendorf w 11
1244 Juhr Elke MediFit Vital w 4
1245 Kaergel Verena MediFit Vital w 7
1882 Kaffka Angelique Annahütte w 6
1885 Kaffka Tina Annahütte w 5
1429 Kaiser Gerd Cottbus m 4
1430 Kämmerling Jens Tierpark Cottbus m 5
1040 Kanneberg Norman SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1431 Käppel Caroline Cottbus w 5
1811 Kaschke Kati Cottbuser Parkläufer w 4
1812 Kaschke Klaus Cottbuser Parkläufer m 4
1041 Kathe Gabriel SUPER HARTISTE w 2
1432 Katzke Astrid FLB Cottbus w 6
1269 Kauer Romy RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam w 6
1678 Kaumolk Christian   m 5
1940 Keckrow Ralf   m 1
1760 Keis Ute Cottbuser Parkläufer w 9
1800 Kemmeries Irena   w 6
1706 Kemmerling Theo   m 2
1707 Kemmerling Martha   w 2
1708 Kemmerling Nils   m 1
1709 Kemmerling Irma   w 2
1207 Kemmler Angela IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 5
1208 Kemmler Katharina IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 7
1845 Keuchler Finian Cottbus m 3
1433 Kießlich Rüdiger Cottbus m 2
1704 Kirsch Jens   m 5
1247 Kirschke Christian MediFit Vital m 5
1289 Klaffert Ines GWG Lübbenau w 8
1434 Klaus Ursula BSV Lausitz Energie Cottbus 06 w 6
1905 Klaus Ursula BSV Lausitzer Energie CB 06 w 10
1435 Klauß Heike Cottbus w 6
1799 Klein Elvira Cottbuser Stockelche w 3
1667 Kleitz Matthias   m 5
1668 Kleitz Leevy   m 3
1669 Kleitz Jenny   w 6
1670 Kleitz Amelie   w 2
1438 Klempahn Stefanie Cottbus w 5
1439 Klempahn Carsten Cottbus m 5
1440 Klempahn Jan Felix Cottbus m 5
1725 Klempahn Sophie   w 5
1871 Klewicz Monika CVV w 6
1042 Kliem Sören SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1043 Kliem Katrin SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1442 Kliem Waltraut Cottbus w 4
1637 Klosa Manfred Luckauer Läuferbund m 4
1047 Klose Annemarie SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1048 Klose Janin SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1443 Klose Maik 1.Radsport-und Laufverein Eisenhüttenstadt m 10
1444 Kloß Petra Cottbus w 5
1445 Klotk Bianca SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus w 4
1446 Kluge Christin Cottbuser Volleyballverein w 6
1675 Knapik Roman SportFreigang m 12
1049 Knappe Sonja SUPER HARTISTE w 8
1050 Knappe Roswitha SUPER HARTISTE w 3
1051 Knappe Roland SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1684 Knobloch Kornelia   w 3
1860 Kober Steffen AG JUnge Komposfreunde Branitz m 8
1290 Kobienia Doris GWG Lübbenau w 5
1449 Kockrick Lena Kahren w 8
1209 Köhler Heiko IKK Berlin-Brandenb. m 3
1450 Köhler Harald SPORT-FREIgang TEAM 5 m 6
1451 Köhler Franka SPORT-FREIgang TEAM 5 w 6
1452 Köhler Aaron Mittendrin Cottbus m 6
1453 Köhler Ines FLB Cottbus w 11
1818 Köhler Alexander FLB Cottbus m 6
1694 Kohlmann Ingeborg   m 5
1052 Kohn Angelika Laura SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1455 Konetzke Stefanie Förderverein Spielplatz Koppatz w 6
1456 Konetzke Maya Förderverein Spielplatz Koppatz w 3
1918 Konetzke Stefanie Förderverein Spielplatz Koppatz w 4
1457 Königs Roy PSV m 6
1458 Königs Noah PSV m 7
1053 Konzack Frank SUPER HARTISTE m 13
1728 Konzack Amely   w 8
1816 Konzack Andreas Cottbus m 5
1817 Konzack Simone Cottbus w 4
1292 Kopsch Grit GWG Lübbenau w 8
1776 Körner Kerstin   w 4
1934 Körner Victoria   w 3
1935 Körner Wilhelm   m 3
1459 Körtge Petra Parkläufer w 5
1054 Kossack Florian SUPER HARTISTE m 9
1055 Kovßcs Petér SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1460 Kowaltschik Dana Ultima Raka m 3
1461 Kowaltschik Oskar Ultima Raka w 4
1463 Krambrock Luise SV Energie Cottbus w 1
1859 Kranz Robert   m 11
1906 Kranz Sascha   m 10
1465 Krätsch Marlies SPORT-FREIgang w 8
1248 Krause Jens MediFit Vital w 7
1929 Krause Lothar   m 5
1930 Krause Christine   w 2
1771 Kreher Rico Cottbusser Volleyballverein m 9
1710 Krenz Elfriede Chakra Cottbus w 8
1907 Kretschmar Marko BSV Lausitzer Energie CB 06 m 8
1896 Kretschmer Verena   w 8
1466 Kretzschmar Andreas Cottbus m 5
1467 Kretzschmar Ida PSV Cottbus 90 Abteilung Schwimmen w 1
1886 Krohn Andreas Netflix&chill m 4
1912 Krohn Johanna   w 3
1913 Krohn Emil   m 4
1931 Krohn Mathias   m 6
1932 Krohn Elise   w 1
1056 Kroner Mandy SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1057 Krügel Ronny SUPER HARTISTE m 8
1058 Krügel Juliane SUPER HARTISTE w 2
1059 Krügel Hanno SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1060 Krüger Franka SUPER HARTISTE w 3
1061 Krüger Marko SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1210 Krüger Simone IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 2
1211 Krüger Mats IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 2
1468 Krüger Lars Guben m 5
1469 Krüger Janine Schenkendöbern w 6
1648 Krüger Anja Reha Vita w 6
1839 Krüger Collien   w 5
1847 Krüger Villads SC Buntekuh Lübeck m 4
1848 Krüger Märthe SC Buntekuh Lübeck w 4
1784 Krusche Siegfried   m 2
1720 Kubisch Robert Kimbia-Sports m 14
1470 Kuhlisch Alexandra SG Blau Weiß Schorbus w 4
1471 Kuhlisch Elvira SV Kiekebusch w 4
1732 Kulisch Katrin   w 3
1472 Kunke Brigitte Cottbus w 4
1062 Kunze Richard SUPER HARTISTE m 9
1473 Künzel Claudia Tierpark Cottbus w 5
1661 Kupke Elenore   w 3
1789 Kupke Ulf   m 10
1671 Kutz Jerremy LHC Cottbus m 2
1474 Kutzmann Toni Die verrückten Mosquitos m 1
1715 Laatz Günter FLG Spremberg m 10
1475 Lachenmayr Stefan Berlin m 10
1699 Lange Ute Firma Ernsting s Family w 6
1890 Langer Silvia   w 3
1891 Langer Frank   m 3
1476 Laube Bianca Schenkendöbern OT Kerkwitz w 9
1064 Lehmann Sabrina SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1065 Lehmann Ben SUPER HARTISTE m 2
1066 Lehmann Judith SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1067 Lehmann Mareen SUPER HARTISTE w 9
1477 Lehmann Silke Cottbus w 10
1479 Lehmann Janin Frohburg w 10
1747 Lehmann Elke Sport-Freigang w 4
1748 Lehmann Bernd Sport-Freigang m 8
1761 Lehmann Victoria   w 6
1212 Leibnitz Mandy IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 5
1823 Lemke Barbara   w 3
1480 Lenk Thomas Cottbuser OstSeesportverein m 8
1481 Leuschner Andi Menschenrechtszentrum Cottbus m 7
1673 Liebig Maximilian Blau-Weiß Ziltendorf m 12
1293 Liedtke Joachim GWG Lübbenau m 3
1270 Liegau Felix RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam m 8
1883 Liehn Leomard Annahütte m 4
1068 Lindner Catherine SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1069 Linke Monique SUPER HARTISTE w 3
1653 Linke Angelika   w 4
1716 Linke Richard   m 3
1717 Linke Manuela   w 4
1651 Lippold Falk Reha Vita m 10
1773 Liske Christine Cottbuser Stockelche w 4
1774 Liske Bernhard Cottbuser Stockelche m 3
1484 Lob Valerie Cottbus w 5
1794 Löbel Emma Spreewälderteilchenjäger w 6
1795 Löbel Leopold Spreewälder Teilchenjäger m 4
1796 Löbel Mirko Spreewälder Teilchenjäger m 8
1797 Löbel Sabine Spreewälder Teilchenjäger w 4
1485 Locker Linda Cottbus w 4
1486 Locker Julius Fiete Cottbus m 5
1814 Loeschke Tobis Spreewaldtherme Hotel m 4
1070 Lohmann Mira SUPER HARTISTE w 1
1071 Lohmann Ilena SUPER HARTISTE w 2
1072 Lohmann Paul SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1073 Lohmann Sandy SUPER HARTISTE w 2
1074 Loose Ralf SUPER HARTISTE m 8
1745 Löschke Ellen Sport-Freigang w 4
1746 Löschke Dieter Sport-Freigang m 7
1646 Löser Hans Reha Vita m 5
1647 Löser Friedrich Reha Vita m 3
1788 Löwa Gerd Cottbus m 10
1271 Lucke Stefanie RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam w 5
1272 Lucke Johann RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam m 4
1490 Majunke Petra LC Cottbus w 7
1793 Maksimvic Aleksandra   w 4
1075 Manig Sarah SUPER HARTISTE w 3
1762 Markus Katharina   w 4
1249 Marquardt Heidrun MediFit Vital w 4
1938 Marten Ulrike   w 2
1766 Materne Ingo Cottbuser Parkläufer m 5
1494 Mattivi Matteo Ultima Raka m 4
1495 Mattivi Marco Ultima Raka m 6
1496 Mattivi Sarah Ultima Raka w 2
1497 Mattivi Maximilian Ultima Raka m 2
1498 Medina Déniz Gerardo Cottbus m 5
1076 Meierhold Sven SUPER HARTISTE m 2
1077 Meierhold (2) ? SUPER HARTISTE m 2
1250 Meinig Gerda MediFit Vital w 5
1867 Meisel Oskar Dezemberklub m 3
1868 Meisel Stephan Dezemberklub m 8
1869 Meisel Yvonne Dezemberklub w 2
1500 Mellack Norbert Cottbus m 5
1763 Mende Otto Matteo Achims Domwildfarm m 4
1765 Mende Susann Achims Domwildfarm w 3
1501 Menschner Tina Spreewald -Thermen Hotel w 3
1213 Menzel Meike IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 9
1787 Meyer Waltraud Sport 2000 w 2
1895 Meyer Lisa   w 7
1805 Michael Katharina Shogun-Kampfkünste Cottbus w 4
1503 Mielich Silke Berlin w 8
1504 Mielich Ada Berlin w 4
1505 Mielich Martin Berlin m 1
1506 Mielich Tilman Berlin m 6
1778 Mielke Andrea Cottbus w 7
1251 Miesler Jürgen MediFit Vital m 5
1252 Miesler Angelika MediFit Vital w 5
1253 Miesler Emily MediFit Vital w 5
1507 Misera Silvio Rennschnecken Cottbus m 7
1078 Mitula Antje SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1254 Möller Simone MediFit Vital w 6
1508 Möller Norbert Cottbuser Parkläufer m 6
1214 Molz Andrea IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 5
1215 Molz Meinhard IKK Berlin-Brandenb. m 5
1273 Mönnekes Jana RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam w 6
1079 Mörschel Michael SUPER HARTISTE m 7
1080 Mörschel Josephina SUPER HARTISTE w 3
1825 Much Gabriele   w 4
1295 Müller Brigitte GWG Lübbenau w 4
1509 Müller Robert TSV Cottbus m 2
1510 Müller Hannah Charlotte TSV Cottbus w 2
1511 Müller Tom TSV Cottbus m 2
1512 Müller Kathrin BPRSV Cottbus w 7
1672 Müller Christian   m 3
1808 Müller Anne Shogun-Kampfkünste Cottbus w 6
1513 Müller-Hoffmann Anika BTU Gazellen w 4
1081 Münch Max SUPER HARTISTE m 6
1695 Münch Uwe PSV Cottbus m 7
1514 Munz Detlef TSV Cottbus m 5
1515 Munz Elke TSV Cottbus w 5
1516 Muschka Christian Lübben (Spreewald) m 9
1517 Muschka Christin Lübben (Spreewald) w 1
1518 Muschka Clara Lübben (Spreewald) w 2
1082 Muth Katja SUPER HARTISTE w 3
1083 Muth Willy SUPER HARTISTE m 8
1084 Mydlak Arne SUPER HARTISTE w 7
1520 Nakonz Jürgen Cottbus m 7
1521 Neitzke Mike Cottbus m 8
1522 Neubauer Silja Cottbus w 6
1274 Neumann Ricarda RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam w 6
1523 Neumann Mandy Cottbus w 6
1525 Neumann Cornelia LC Cottbus w 6
1526 Neumann Kathrin LC Cottbus w 5
1841 Nickolaus Thilo Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft m 9
1085 Niedergesäß Jana SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1677 Nitschke Erik   m 4
1700 Nix Kerstin   w 8
1086 Noack Alex SUPER HARTISTE m 7
1087 Noel Sebastian SUPER HARTISTE m 10
1296 Nopper Queenie GWG Lübbenau w 6
1216 Nowka Franziska IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 10
1217 Nowka Kathleen IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 4
1218 Nowka Monika IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 3
1902 Nowka Hans-Joachim Cottbuser Stockelche m 5
1528 Oelmann Jeannette porta.media w 6
1753 Ohlinger Manuela   w 8
1529 Opperskalski Marlen Kolkwitz w 4
1219 Otter Thomas IKK Berlin-Brandenb. m 4
1220 Otter Marion IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 4
1530 Otto Carolin Lübben (Spreewald) w 1
1531 Paegelow Sabine Elke Team Einstein w 7
1088 Parton Ingo SUPER HARTISTE m 8
1297 Pathe Silvia GWG Lübbenau w 5
1089 Pätzold Oliver SUPER HARTISTE m 9
1835 Pätzold Constantin TSV Cottbus m 7
1849 Pätzold Helena   w 4
1532 Paulik Denise Cottbus w 10
1255 Pawlas Etienne MediFit Vital m 6
1533 Pazzig Jill Cottbus w 6
1534 Pazzig Claudia Forst w 5
1535 Pazzig Frank Forst m 7
1536 Pehla Frank Cottbuser Parkläufer m 7
1537 Peiler Wolfgang Die Walkinger Cottbus m 5
1275 Pengel Sandra RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam w 6
1090 Penske Vanessa SUPER HARTISTE w 8
1091 Penske Katy SUPER HARTISTE w 2
1092 Penske Franzi SUPER HARTISTE w 7
1782 Perko Moritz Physio Döbbrick m 1
1783 Perko Bettina Physio Döbbrick w 2
1674 Peter Klaus-Jürgen   m 3
1538 Petermann Jan Cottbus m 9
1539 Peters Robert Cottbus m 7
1540 Petke Carmen Neuhausen Spree OT Koppatz w 1
1542 Petzoldt Dietmar Cottbus m 9
1543 Petzoldt Dagmar Cottbus w 2
1721 Pfennig Dirk   m 5
1767 Philipp Kurth   m 3
1768 Philipp Katharina   w 1
1775 Pipka Norman Kiez-Läufer Cottbus m 8
1679 Pirsch Kathrin Forst w 5
1680 Pirsch Sebastian TV 1861 Forst m 6
1807 Piskorski Max Shogun-Kampfkünste Cottbus m 3
1899 Pollmanns Reinhard Rennschnecken Cottbus m 7
1093 Pollmer Nadine SUPER HARTISTE w 7
1547 Pommerenke Jan SV Döbern m 6
1276 Pottag Clemens RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam m 9
1548 Prescher Thomas Cottbuser Parkläufer m 3
1094 Pretzel Anne SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1095 Preuß Matthias SUPER HARTISTE m 7
1925 proporowitz Jutta   w 6
1926 Proporowitz Katja   w 8
1096 Purps Thomas SUPER HARTISTE m 5
1221 Pusch Karsten IKK Berlin-Brandenb. m 7
1097 Putz Siegfried SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1098 Putz (2) ? SUPER HARTISTE m 5
1939 Quartier Cynthia BSV e.G. Wohnen 1902 w 3
1549 Rädel Klemens SG Blau Weiß Schorbus m 10
1099 Rädisch Tom SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1100 Rädisch Maik SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1858 Rakow Marvin TSV Cottbus m 2
1865 Rakow Malte TSV Cottbus m 3
1866 Rakow Tino TSV Cottbus m 3
1824 Randzis Eik Bergfreunde Cottbus m 5
1101 Rantzsch Norman SUPER HARTISTE m 8
1855 Ratlow Constanze TSV Cottbus w 1
1550 Raum Jessica Weisser Ring w 4
1551 Reinhold Kerstin SV Döbern w 2
1553 Reinhold Martin SV Döbern m 9
1256 Reinke Tim MediFit Vital m 9
1257 Reinke Jürgen MediFit Vital m 4
1258 Reinke Ulrike MediFit Vital w 3
1554 Reinold Thomas Cottbus m 8
1555 Reinold Ute Sonnewalde w 4
1556 Reinold Manfred Sonnewalde m 4
1919 Rentsch Martina LC Cottbus w 1
1920 Rentsch Leon   m 4
1921 Rentsch Uwe LC Cottbus m 4
1922 Rentsch Jennifer   w 3
1676 Retschke Christine Sport-Freigang w 7
1222 Richter Michael IKK Berlin-Brandenb. m 2
1738 Richter Torsten Kiez-Läufer Cottbus m 4
1810 Richter Heiko FW Schmellwitz m 8
1813 Richter Karla Cottbus w 5
1834 Richter Heidrun Gymnastik Sachsendorf w 3
1846 Richter Hans-Jürgen   m 4
1900 Richter Petra Cottbuser Laufsocken w 3
1901 Richter Uwe Cottbuser Laufsocken m 5
1557 Riebe Kerstin Cottbus w 3
1722 Riemer Axel   m 7
1723 Riemer Iris   w 2
1558 Risse Christian Cottbus m 9
1923 Rißmann Maik Fitness First m 3
1711 Robel Anne-Kristin   w 6
1657 Röder Peter Team Zimmermann m 11
1102 Römer Maximilan SUPER HARTISTE m 5
1560 Rosenau Thorsten Cottbuser Parkläufer m 4
1561 Rössler Siegfried SPORT-FREIganh Team m 6
1562 Rössler Heidi SPORT-FREIgang Team w 7
1863 Rotteri Florian Kiez-Läufer Coittbus m 2
1103 Ruschke Maria SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1563 Ruske Madlen Spreewaldtherme/Hotel w 3
1802 Ruske Ramona Cottbus w 8
1781 Sack Sieglinde   w 4
1259 Sagitz Volker MediFit Vital m 2
1104 Sägner Mario SUPER HARTISTE m 1
1105 Sattler Jana SUPER HARTISTE w 11
1772 Scharmacher Ingo   m 12
1106 Schenatzki Carolin SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1881 Schieber Katja   w 4
1223 Schiemangk Anett IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 5
1698 Schierz Beate Firma Ernsting s Family w 6
1690 Schieske Lars   m 7
1897 Schiffner Linda   w 7
1567 Schiller Susann freie RADikale w 6
1224 Schimke Birgit IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 1
1840 Schlensog Laurenz   m 9
1298 Schlorf Paul GWG Lübbenau m 4
1299 Schlorf Philip GWG Lübbenau m 4
1568 Schmidt Lutz Cottbus m 3
1569 Schmitt Randolf Cottbus m 8
1736 Schnabel Lina Sophie Kiez-Läufer Cottbus w 2
1737 Schnabel Bernd Kiez-Läufer Cottbus m 7
1691 Schneekönig Daniel   m 9
1692 Schneekönig Doreen   w 8
1693 Schneekönig Samantha Chantal   w 8
1107 Schneider Jenny SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1108 Schneider Artur SUPER HARTISTE m 1
1570 Schneider Thomas Neuhausen Spree m 10
1571 Schneider Ilka Neuhausen Spree w 7
1572 Schneider Lysann Cottbus w 4
1791 Schneider Jarne Ultima Raka m 9
1826 Schneider Holger   m 7
1872 Schnitzer Maria   w 6
1873 Schnitzer Christian   m 5
1573 Scholz Kathrin E- Center Cottbus w 10
1862 Schoradt Sven Automation Cottbus m 5
1754 Schreck Martin   m 9
1654 Schreiber Jan-Hendrik BSV Lausitz Energie m 6
1851 Schubert Heidrun Teichlandradler w 6
1574 Schuchardt Christian Neuhausen Spree OT Koppatz m 2
1575 Schuchardt Isabelle Neuhausen/Spree OT Koppatz w 2
1576 Schuchardt Marion Bischofrode w 2
1260 Schudack Horst MediFit Vital m 3
1261 Schudack Waltraud MediFit Vital w 2
1300 Schultz Sebastian GWG Lübbenau m 2
1301 Schultz Klara GWG Lübbenau w 2
1578 Schultz Fabienne Burg w 2
1579 Schultz Julia Cottbus w 6
1580 Schulz Manfred Cottbuser Parkläufer m 4
1844 Schulze Manuela   w 5
1109 Schuster Fernando SUPER HARTISTE m 9
1110 Schuster Vincent SUPER HARTISTE m 10
1111 Schuster Ronald SUPER HARTISTE m 9
1780 Schuster Mathias Gettoworkout m 8
1884 Schuster Siegfried   m 4
1665 Schütz Karina   w 3
1666 Schütz Oskar   m 4
1582 Schwarz Ulrike Cottbus w 7
1837 Schwedt Mika   m 2
1838 Schwedt Vivian   w 2
1262 Schwella Karl MediFit Vital m 4
1583 Schwittlick Sylvia Cottbus w 5
1112 Scrock Diana SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1888 Seeland Angela   w 1
1889 Seeland Joachim   m 1
1719 Senkel Michelle SG Willmersdorf w 5
1584 Sieber Mario Forst m 3
1585 Sieber Jacqueline Forst w 3
1113 Sitek Maik SUPER HARTISTE m 8
1792 Skorubski Andrea Funtane Runner w 5
1777 Spreer Rolf   m 8
1887 Sprengel Aglaja Netflix&chill m 4
1278 Spriegade Josie RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam w 1
1263 Standke Doris MediFit Vital w 5
1833 Starck/Müller Angelika eG Wohnen w 3
1114 Starost Ilka SUPER HARTISTE w 7
1115 Starosta Daisy SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1586 Stecklina Bodo Cottbus m 5
1116 Stein Heike SUPER HARTISTE w 3
1117 Stein Michael SUPER HARTISTE m 12
1118 Stein Yannes SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1756 Steller Kerstin Achims Damwildfarm w 3
1587 Stimmer Bernd Cottbus m 6
1588 Stimmer Christiana Cottbus m 4
1589 Stolper Verena   w 5
1590 Stolper René   m 7
1119 Strauß Anja SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1120 Strenzke Emilie SUPER HARTISTE w 7
1591 Stritschke Silke Weisser Ring w 4
1819 Sulaiman Cathy FLB Cottbus w 6
1149 SUPER HARTISTE1149 SUPER HARTISTE1149 SUPER HARTISTE m 7
1150 SUPER HARTISTE1150 SUPER HARTISTE1150 SUPER HARTISTE m 1
1151 SUPER HARTISTE1151 SUPER HARTISTE1151 SUPER HARTISTE w 3
1152 SUPER HARTISTE1152 SUPER HARTISTE1152 SUPER HARTISTE m 1
1153 SUPER HARTISTE1153 SUPER HARTISTE1153 SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1156 SUPER HARTISTE1156 SUPER HARTISTE1156 SUPER HARTISTE w 1
1157 SUPER HARTISTE1157 SUPER HARTISTE1157 SUPER HARTISTE m 2
1160 SUPER HARTISTE1160 SUPER HARTISTE1160 SUPER HARTISTE w 1
1161 SUPER HARTISTE1161 SUPER HARTISTE1161 SUPER HARTISTE w 7
1163 SUPER HARTISTE1163 SUPER HARTISTE1163 SUPER HARTISTE w 7
1164 SUPER HARTISTE1164 SUPER HARTISTE1164 SUPER HARTISTE m 2
1165 SUPER HARTISTE1165 SUPER HARTISTE1165 SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1166 SUPER HARTISTE1166 SUPER HARTISTE1166 SUPER HARTISTE m 2
1167 SUPER HARTISTE1167 SUPER HARTISTE1167 SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1168 SUPER HARTISTE1168 SUPER HARTISTE1168 SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1169 SUPER HARTISTE1169 SUPER HARTISTE1169 SUPER HARTISTE w 10
1170 SUPER HARTISTE1170 SUPER HARTISTE1170 SUPER HARTISTE w 8
1171 SUPER HARTISTE1171 SUPER HARTISTE1171 SUPER HARTISTE w 1
1172 SUPER HARTISTE1172 SUPER HARTISTE1172 SUPER HARTISTE m 11
1173 SUPER HARTISTE1173 SUPER HARTISTE1173 SUPER HARTISTE w 1
1174 SUPER HARTISTE1174 SUPER HARTISTE1174 SUPER HARTISTE m 5
1175 SUPER HARTISTE1175 SUPER HARTISTE1175 SUPER HARTISTE m 12
1176 SUPER HARTISTE1176 SUPER HARTISTE1176 SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1177 SUPER HARTISTE1177 SUPER HARTISTE1177 SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1178 SUPER HARTISTE1178 SUPER HARTISTE1178 SUPER HARTISTE m 2
1179 SUPER HARTISTE1179 SUPER HARTISTE1179 SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1180 SUPER HARTISTE1180 SUPER HARTISTE1180 SUPER HARTISTE m 6
1181 SUPER HARTISTE1181 SUPER HARTISTE1181 SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1182 SUPER HARTISTE1182 SUPER HARTISTE1182 SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1183 SUPER HARTISTE1183 SUPER HARTISTE1183 SUPER HARTISTE m 4
1184 SUPER HARTISTE1184 SUPER HARTISTE1184 SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1225 Süßbrich Nick IKK Berlin-Brandenb. m 5
1281 Süsse Robert RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam m 11
1592 Swat Amelie SWAT-Team Cottbus w 3
1593 Swat Steffen SWAT-Team Cottbus m 7
1769 Sziekora Katja   w 2
1718 Szonn-Linke Andreas   m 4
1702 Thiel Uwe Cottbus m 3
1226 Thiele Kati IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 1
1856 Thiele Christina TSV Cottbus w 1
1857 Thiele Frank TSV Cottbus m 3
1843 Thielmann Daniel   m 7
1596 Thomas Rolf BSV Kraftwerk Jänschwalde m 7
1908 Tinzmann Waltraud   w 4
1597 Tittel Steffen   m 7
1599 Tomahogh Lisett Ultima Raka w 4
1600 Tomahogh Christian Ultima Raka m 4
1264 Töpfer Sandra MediFit Vital w 3
1265 Töpfer Rene‘ MediFit Vital m 8
1282 Töpfer Bernd RUNDSCHAU-Läuferteam m 4
1121 Trittmacher Claudia SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1910 Tumfahr Philipp   m 7
1601 Türk Daniel Weisser Ring m 2
1122 Ufer Daniel SUPER HARTISTE m 5
1659 Uhlig William Otto Familie m 2
1660 Uhlig Jana Familie w 2
1123 Ulbrich Jacqueline SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1124 Ullrich René SUPER HARTISTE m 5
1602 Ullrich Schtief Ultima Raka m 7
1125 Ulrich Sven SUPER HARTISTE m 7
1603 Vangermain Anton Allgemeiner Turn-Verein zu Berlin 1861 m 5
1604 Vangermain Sandra Berlin w 4
1605 Vangermain Jens Allgemeiner Turn-Verein zu Berlin 1861 m 5
1606 Verchau Christina Cottbus w 6
1227 Verst Johanna IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 3
1126 Vierke Petra SUPER HARTISTE w 4
1127 Vierke Armon SUPER HARTISTE m 10
1607 Vintz Monika Cottbus w 5
1608 Vogel Bianca SV Döbern w 8
1609 Vogel Richard SV Döbern m 7
1610 Vogel Paul SV Döbern m 4
1611 Vogt Petra SPORT-FREIgang Team w 9
1612 Vogt Carola Cottbuser Parkläufer w 6
1613 Vogt Volker Cottbuser Parkläufer m 10
1614 Vogt Kathrin Cottbus w 5
1128 Wagner Christian SUPER HARTISTE m 8
1129 Wagner (2) ? SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1130 Wagner (3) ? SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1615 Walter Elke Neuhausen w 4
1616 Walter Lisa Neuhausen w 4
1617 Walter Hendrik Neuhausen m 6
1131 Wanka Martin SUPER HARTISTE m 5
1681 Wehland Maria   w 9
1618 Weichert Karolin Cottbus w 5
1742 Weih... Olaf   m 6
1302 Weiland Jana GWG Lübbenau w 7
1303 Weiland Frank GWG Lübbenau m 3
1639 Weineck Monika   w 4
1132 Weis Anne SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1619 Weiß Dietmar Cottbus m 7
1620 Weiß Steffen Cottbus m 8
1806 Weiß Jason Shogun-Kampfkünste Cottbus m 4
1779 Weißflog Hans-Joachim TSV Cottbus m 11
1133 Welke Christian SUPER HARTISTE m 3
1621 Wengler Sylvia Chakra Cottbus w 6
1134 Wenske Daniela SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1135 Wenske Niklas SUPER HARTISTE m 6
1136 Wenske Adriana SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1137 Wenske Dana SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1804 Wenzel Gerold Shogun-Kampfkünste Cottbus m 3
1622 Wenzke Wolfgang Fürst Pückler in Branitz m 1
1623 Wenzke Luis Rennschnecken Cottbus m 3
1624 Wenzke Henri Rennschnecken Cottbus m 3
1625 Wenzke Sven Rennschnecken Cottbus m 3
1626 Wenzke Diana Rennschnecken Cottbus w 4
1627 Wenzke Anton Rennschnecken Cottbus m 1
1827 Werner Ronald OUT m 3
1828 Werner Fabian KAV Beeskow m 2
1829 Werner Mario KAV Beeskow m 3
1830 Werner Juliane KAV Beeskow w 2
1831 Werner Enrico KAV Beeskow m 2
1832 Werner Gisela FV Dorfkirche w 2
1138 Wesel Anja SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1139 Wesel Ekkehard SUPER HARTISTE m 6
1140 Wesel Ben-Luca SUPER HARTISTE m 6
1141 Wesel Bärbel SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1142 Wesel Sandra SUPER HARTISTE w 8
1143 Winkler Peggy SUPER HARTISTE w 3
1628 Winkler Marina Neuhausen w 5
1629 Winkler Reinhard Chakra Laufgruppe m 9
1630 Wintsche Michael Schwarz-Weiß Haasow m 8
1631 Winzer Sebastian Ultima Raka m 7
1898 Wirth Luna FLB Cottbus w 6
1752 Witschas Lothar Cottbuser Parkläufer m 5
1642 Witte Matthias Reha Vita m 6
1757 Wittner Eva Achims Damwildfarm w 5
1144 Wolff Lina-Sophie SUPER HARTISTE w 5
1633 Wolff Matthias Triathlon Spreewald m 5
1634 Wünsch Elke   w 6
1145 Wüske Katja SUPER HARTISTE w 2
1228 Zacharias Martina IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 5
1229 Zacharias Detlef IKK Berlin-Brandenb. m 7
1230 Zacharias Nadine IKK Berlin-Brandenb. w 5
1850 Zeschke-Pätzold Peggy   w 5
1635 Ziegler Helga Cottbus w 4
1729 Zielke Benjamin   m 10
1730 Zielke Maria   w 3
1731 Zielke Finz   m 2
1734 Zielke Elke   w 3
1735 Zielke Laura   w 2
1658 Zimmer Felix   m 7
1874 Zimmer Marie   w 4
1875 Zimmer Anett   w 4
1876 Zimmer Marco   m 7
1636 Zimmermann Gerd Cottbuser parkläufer m 7
1146 Zocke Amanda SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1147 Zocke Samantha SUPER HARTISTE w 6
1148 Zupp Madlen SUPER HARTISTE w 3
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de