Ergebnisliste vom: 24.08.2019 - Glaubitzer Waldlauf2019 - 5,4 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1   1 189 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 2 wU18   1 0:23:12 0:00:00 2
2 1   177 Gr├╝bler, Jonathan SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 mU14/16 1   0:23:13 0:00:01 2
3 2   167 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 6 mU14/16 2   0:24:59 0:01:47 2
4 3   159 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 48 M70 1   0:25:24 0:02:12 2
5 4   56 Platz, William SV Chemie N├╝nchritz Abt. Sommerbiathlon 4 mU14/16 3   0:25:28 0:02:16 2
6 5   148 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 49 M70 2   0:25:39 0:02:27 2
7   2 160 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen 62 W55   1 0:26:52 0:03:40 2
8 6   149 Klenke, Michael Gohlis 64 M55 1   0:27:45 0:04:33 2
9   3 193 Berndt, Clara SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 wU20   1 0:27:55 0:04:43 2
10 7   59 Schubert, Lothar WSV Riesa 53 M65 1   0:28:30 0:05:18 2
11 8   60 Imhof, Erwin Mei├čen 4 mU14/16 4   0:28:37 0:05:25 2
12 9   50 Kr├╝ger, Holger Mei├čen 43 M75 1   0:28:43 0:05:31 2
13   4 81 Zieger, Ute SC Riesa 57 W60   1 0:28:46 0:05:34 2
14   5 73 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920 52 W65   1 0:28:52 0:05:40 2
15 10   6 Iwanow, Alexander Riesa 95 M20 1   0:29:35 0:06:23 2
16 11   94 R├Âhr, Egbert LSV Pirna 49 M70 3   0:29:53 0:06:41 2
17 12   176 Schneider, Lennart SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 5 mU14/16 5   0:30:11 0:06:59 2
18   6 151 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 53 W65   2 0:30:15 0:07:03 2
19 13   178 H├Ąhnel, Marvin SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 2 mU18 1   0:31:41 0:08:29 2
20 14   7 Fl├Â├čer, Tom Riesa 95 M20 2   0:32:00 0:08:48 2
21 15   72 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 48 M70 4   0:32:03 0:08:51 2
22 16   74 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland 49 M70 5   0:32:12 0:09:00 2
23   7 150 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 47 W70   1 0:32:46 0:09:34 2
24   8 174 Richter, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 wU14/16   1 0:32:53 0:09:41 2
25 17   152 Ziegenbalg, Gerhardt Freital 44 M75 2   0:33:00 0:09:48 2
26   9 175 Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 wU14/16   2 0:33:01 0:09:49 2
27   10 188 Englisch, Sandy Dresden 69 W50   1 0:33:32 0:10:20 2
28   11 76 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf-Verein Dresden 52 W65   3 0:34:32 0:11:20 2
29   12 93 R├Âhr, Carina M├╝glitztal 92 W20   1 0:34:56 0:11:44 2
30   13 77 Kneschka, Uta SC Riesa 62 W55   2 0:35:31 0:12:19 2
31 18   95 Hannecke, Klaus Weinb├Âhla 41 M75 3   0:36:10 0:12:58 2
32 19   5 Laubsch, Florian Riesa 98 M20 3   0:36:37 0:13:25 2
33 20   191 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 44 M75 4   0:36:39 0:13:27 2
34   14 92 M├Âbius-R├Âhr, Veronika LSV Pirna 57 W60   2 0:36:41 0:13:29 2
35   15 4 Braun, Alizia Leonie SV Scharfenberg 7 wU14/16   3 0:36:48 0:13:36 2
36 21   187 Klengel, Frank Naunhof 67 M50 1   0:38:06 0:14:54 2
37   16 54 Richter, Gerlinde Priestewitz 56 W60   3 0:38:22 0:15:10 2
38   17 55 Gruschwitz, Ramona Priestewitz 61 W55   3 0:38:28 0:15:16 2
39   18 89 Feder, Ramona Mei├čen 61 W55   4 0:38:37 0:15:25 2
40   19 147 Baier, Regine Dessau 48 W70   2 0:40:50 0:17:38 2
41 22   154 K├╝hn, Gerald SC Riesa 44 M75 5   0:43:02 0:19:50 2
42 23   157 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 47 M70 6   0:46:42 0:23:30 2
43   20 80 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W65   4 0:48:41 0:25:29 2
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de