Ergebnisliste vom: 24.08.2019 - Glaubitzer Waldlauf2019 - 10,2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   179 Sch├Ąfer, Julius SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 3 mU18 1   0:47:18 0:00:00 3
2 2   61 Thiel, Sebastian Gro├čenhain 86 M30 1   0:49:23 0:02:05 3
3 3   71 Baum, Rolf SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 53 M65 1   0:50:37 0:03:19 3
4 4   180 Witt, Florian SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 3 mU18 2   0:51:31 0:04:13 3
5 5   8 Heinrich, Ben   92 M20 1   0:52:40 0:05:22 3
6   1 52 Hohenberg, Nicole LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 86 W30   1 0:52:50 0:05:32 3
7 6   196 Reichelt, Sven Laufgruppe Dresden 70 M45 1   0:52:56 0:05:38 3
8   2 155 Ott, Bianka Flitzschnecke 81 W35   1 0:53:34 0:06:16 3
9   3 195 Wildasin-Werner, Andrea Laufgruppe Dresden 73 W45   1 0:55:16 0:07:58 3
10   4 84 Dittrich, Claudia Citylauf-Verein Dresden 86 W30   2 0:55:25 0:08:07 3
11   5 162 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz 80 W35   2 0:56:11 0:08:53 3
12   6 75 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 77 W40   1 0:56:21 0:09:03 3
13   7 63 Werske, Birgit Dresden 85 W30   3 0:56:30 0:09:12 3
14   8 67 Becker, Ines Beckham Strehla 70 W45   2 0:56:32 0:09:14 3
15 7   184 Renkert, Andreas Frauenhain 68 M50 1   0:56:35 0:09:17 3
16   9 85 K├╝mmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 65 W50   1 0:56:36 0:09:18 3
17   10 65 Kynast, Katrin Dresden 85 W30   4 0:57:12 0:09:54 3
18   11 86 Kothe, Melanie SV Scharfenberg 78 W40   2 0:58:30 0:11:12 3
19   12 182 Richter, Sabine SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 82 W35   3 0:59:30 0:12:12 3
20   13 68 Dauer, Josephine Lauffreunde N├╝ne 99 W20   1 1:00:44 0:13:26 3
20   13 181 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 97 W20   1 1:00:44 0:13:26 3
22   15 163 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz 74 W45   3 1:02:02 0:14:44 3
23   16 58 H├╝rdler, Claudia N├╝nchritz 66 W50   2 1:03:14 0:15:56 3
24 8   66 Wick, Peter LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 59 M60 1   1:05:32 0:18:14 3
25   17 82 Wolf, Denise LG Priestewitz 79 W40   3 1:05:38 0:18:20 3
26 9   200 Lehmkuhle, Hans-J├╝rgen SV Motor Gro├čenhain 51 M65 2   1:05:44 0:18:26 3
27   18 87 Feder, Anja SV Scharfenberg 81 W35   4 1:05:49 0:18:31 3
28 10   69 Ehler, Andy S├Ąchtonau 82 M35 1   1:05:50 0:18:32 3
29   19 98 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 67 W50   3 1:06:34 0:19:16 3
30   20 183 Stockmann, Sylvana SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 78 W40   4 1:06:54 0:19:36 3
31   21 70 Mosler, Simone SV Chemie Dohna 65 W50   4 1:07:33 0:20:15 3
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de