Ergebnisliste vom: 21.09.2019 - Ziegenhain2019 - 12 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   317 Wartenberg, Jonas SG Motor Freital M20 1   00:45:02 00:00:00
2 2   318 Rehse, J├Ârg SC Riesa M55 1   00:46:49 00:01:47
3 3   304 Feige, Marcus Team Baracke M30 1   00:46:53 00:01:51
4 4   302 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen M30 2   00:47:33 00:02:31
5 5   309 Kitsche, Marco Klipphausen M40 1   00:47:53 00:02:51
6 6   335 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer M30 3   00:48:22 00:03:20
7 7   322 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz M45 1   00:48:32 00:03:30
8 8   323 Sittner, Falk LG Ultralauf M35 1   00:49:28 00:04:26
9 9   325 Massek, Peter SC Riesa M40 2   00:50:18 00:05:16
10 10   338 Arnds, Stephan Dresden M35 2   00:50:42 00:05:40
11 11   312 Kretzschmar, Achim Holzhandel Ganzig M50 1   00:51:41 00:06:39
12 12   330 Matzke, Thomas Wei├čig a.R. M40 3   00:51:48 00:06:46
13 13   315 Richter, Christian Citylauf-Verein Dresden M40 4   00:52:37 00:07:35
14 14   303 Dworatzek, Dirk Citylauf-Verein Dresden M20 2   00:52:38 00:07:36
15 15   300 Becker, Heiko Wacker Chemie N├╝nchritz M50 2   00:52:53 00:07:51
16 16   310 Kn├Âfel, Detlef Mei├čen M55 2   00:53:53 00:08:51
17 17   328 Jahn, Thomas LG Priestewitz M35 3   00:54:22 00:09:20
18 18   333 Preu├čner, Dirk Lauffreunde N├╝ne M45 2   00:54:45 00:09:43
19 19   321 Kr├╝ger, Sten Clickslaufgruppe Dresden M50 3   00:55:33 00:10:31
20 20   337 Falkenthal, Frank Gro├čenhain M45 3   00:55:35 00:10:33
21 21   301 Dewitz, Heiko ESV Lok D├Âbeln M55 3   00:57:46 00:12:44
22 22   305 Gering, Kevin Mei├čen M20 3   00:58:40 00:13:38
23 23   331 M├Âbius, Tino Diesbar-Seu├člitz M55 4   00:58:44 00:13:42
24 24   324 Kim, Felix Dresden M35 4   00:59:14 00:14:12
25 25   332 Renkert, Andreas Frauenhain M50 4   01:00:07 00:15:05
26 26   336 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa M55 5   01:00:27 00:15:25
27 27   329 Ruhland, J├Ârg Team Sport Ruscher M50 5   01:01:54 00:16:52
28 28   327 Fuchs, J├Ârg   M50 6   01:03:07 00:18:05
29 29   314 Machill, Thomas LG TuS Weinb├Âhla M55 6   01:03:35 00:18:33
30 30   326 Greinke, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen M50 7   01:03:54 00:18:52
31 31   319 Urban, Gerd runnig boys M50 8   01:05:06 00:20:04
32   1 334 Preu├čner, Kristina Lauffreunde N├╝ne Frauen   1 01:06:02 00:21:00
33 32   320 B├Ąnsch, Gerd Laufgruppe Nossen M45 4   01:06:03 00:21:01
34 33   311 K├Ârbs, Dirk Laufgruppe Nossen M50 9   01:07:43 00:22:41
35 34   306 Gursinsky, Frank TSV Reichenberg M50 10   01:09:22 00:24:20
36 35   307 Hein, Gregor SV Bischheim M45 5   01:13:12 00:28:10
37 36   313 Lorenz, Michael Lommatzsch M45 6   01:13:20 00:28:18
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de