Ergebnisliste vom: 13.10.2019 - Bezirksrangliste2019 - Endergebnis2019

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name, Vorname Verein Bo7 Su WB 08.12. 10.03. 06.04. 13.04. 05.05. 29.05. 28.06. 30.06. 06.07. 26.07. 25.08. 30.08. 21.09. 13.10. SW1 SW2 SW3 SW4 SW5 SW6 SW7 Alter Sex GJ
1 m20 Wartenberg, Jonas SG Motor Freital 344,0 344,0 7 0 0 50 0 46 0 48 50 50 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 m 91
2 m20 Liebscher, Bruno www.ofen-solar.com 337,0 374,0 8 49 0 47 0 37 0 46 0 0 48 49 50 48 0 -37 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 m 91
3 m20 Fiedler, Florian Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 262,0 262,0 6 0 49 0 0 0 48 45 0 0 0 25 48 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 m 98
4 m20 Wähner, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 208,0 208,0 5 0 43 0 0 0 49 43 0 49 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 m 95
5 m20 Schubert, Johannes Cunewalde 182,0 182,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 47 41 0 0 0 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 m 95
6 m20 Bartsch, Stephan Pließkowitz 167,0 167,0 4 0 46 0 0 0 43 34 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 m 96
7 m20 Zschorlich, Jacob fast-fair-serbja 142,0 142,0 3 0 48 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 m 90
8 m20 Pluder, Alex SV Grün Weiß Elstra 128,0 128,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 24 0 25 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 m 97
9 m20 Dörnchen, Samuel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 126,0 126,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 44 38 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 m 93
10 m20 Hörnig, Eric Cottbuser Parkläufer 124,0 124,0 3 0 50 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 m 92
11 m20 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 117,0 117,0 3 0 0 0 24 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 m 91
12 m20 Hänsel, Manuel Team Wilthener Weinbrennerei 109,0 109,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 42 22 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 m 90
13 m20 Sedlick, Vinzenz Ontex Hygieneartikel Deutschland GmbH 91,0 91,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 23 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 m 91
                                                             
1 m30 Hamann, Christian Laufgruppe Dresden 319,0 319,0 7 45 0 47 43 47 0 0 0 48 45 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 m 86
2 m30 Schützka, Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 269,0 269,0 6 0 0 49 0 0 0 28 47 0 46 49 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 m 86
3 m30 Fischer, Andre Citylauf Verein Dresden 250,0 250,0 5 50 0 0 50 0 0 50 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 m 87
4 m30 Nagel, Steffen Team Oberkaina 236,0 236,0 5 0 0 0 0 0 49 45 0 0 0 48 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 m 86
5 m30 Mirtschink, Roman tri - team - serbja 235,0 235,0 6 0 48 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 24 24 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 m 87
6 m30 Winkler, Philipp Laufteam P&E / Underdogs DT 198,0 198,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 50 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 m 89
7 m30 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 192,0 192,0 4 49 0 50 0 0 0 0 46 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 m 89
8 m30 Wesse, Tony Laufgruppe Dresden 185,0 185,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 45 49 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 m 88
9 m30 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 174,0 174,0 4 0 0 0 40 48 0 44 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 m 86
10 m30 Büttner, Eric Pulsnitz 154,0 154,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 25 0 0 42 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 m 88
11 m30 Moschke, Thomas USV TU Dresden Abteilung Schwimmen 139,0 139,0 4 0 0 44 31 43 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 m 85
12 m30 Heger, Walter SV Dresden Mitte Abt. Tennis 138,0 138,0 3 0 0 0 44 0 0 46 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 m 85
13 m30 Engert, Hartmut TT-Crew Bautzen 125,0 125,0 3 0 0 0 25 0 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 m 86
14 m30 Theiß, Torben Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 116,0 116,0 3 0 0 0 30 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 m 85
15 m30 König, Patrick Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 100,0 100,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 50 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 m 87
                                                             
1 m35 Bransch, Ulli Citylauf Verein Dresden 316,0 355,0 8 0 0 44 0 42 49 45 39 45 48 43 0 0 0 -39 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 m 84
2 m35 Hesse, Denis TV 1848 Bischofswerda 306,0 306,0 7 47 45 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 24 49 50 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 m 84
3 m35 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain 281,0 281,0 6 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 50 48 0 45 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 m 81
4 m35 Mrosowski, Frank TV 1848 Bischofswerda 271,0 271,0 7 46 41 0 0 0 42 34 0 0 0 22 45 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 m 81
5 m35 Reinberger, Gerd Citylauf Verein Dresden 246,0 246,0 6 0 44 40 37 40 0 39 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 m 83
6 m35 Hiller, Jörg Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 227,0 227,0 5 0 46 0 0 0 46 40 0 0 0 47 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 m 80
7 m35 Klemm, Alexander Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 213,0 213,0 6 43 0 0 0 29 0 22 38 0 44 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 m 80
8 m35 Nowakowski, Thomas Bautzen 189,0 189,0 4 0 43 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 m 84
9 m35 Hensel, Thomas Skiclub Sohland 1928 171,0 171,0 5 0 35 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 14 41 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 m 83
10 m35 Thomas, Michael TV 1848 Bischofswerda 167,0 167,0 5 0 0 0 0 0 40 29 0 0 0 16 43 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 m 82
11 m35 Berg, Thomas Laufend geniessen 163,0 163,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 41 35 0 0 0 0 44 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 m 84
12 m35 Zschiedrich, Sven TV 1848 Bischofswerda 159,0 159,0 5 0 36 0 0 0 36 27 0 0 0 18 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 m 84
13 m35 Reichel, Thomas Freital 157,0 157,0 4 0 0 41 0 46 0 0 22 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 m 81
14 m35 Siering, Marco Ontex Hygenieartikel Deutschland GmbH 148,0 148,0 5 0 33 0 0 0 20 15 0 0 0 42 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 m 83
15 m35 Rudloff, Marc LSV Pirna 140,0 140,0 3 48 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 m 83
16 m35 Meißner, Armin Schluck Norris 128,0 128,0 4 0 34 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 17 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 m 81
17 m35 Hofmann, Ronny Citylauf Verein Dresden 115,0 115,0 4 0 0 0 35 0 0 23 11 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 m 81
18 m35 Quietzsch, Christian Die Bautzner flotten Karotten 108,0 108,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 24 37 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 m 81
19 m35 Helaß, Tom Kleinröhrsdorf 62,0 62,0 3 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 m 83
                                                             
1 m40 Rößler, Uwe Sohland 347,0 433,0 9 48 50 0 0 0 48 38 0 49 0 50 50 50 50 -48 -38 0 0 0 0 0 41 m 78
2 m40 Richter, Christian Citylauf Verein Dresden 323,0 323,0 7 46 0 43 0 48 0 47 45 0 48 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 m 79
3 m40 Henke, Stefan Dresden 290,0 326,0 8 0 0 36 38 42 41 0 0 43 0 43 39 44 0 -36 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 m 75
4 m40 Herzog, Sven Germania Bischofswerda 276,0 324,0 9 44 38 24 0 0 24 41 0 25 0 46 40 42 0 -24 -24 0 0 0 0 0 41 m 78
5 m40 Hell, Andre Dresden 262,0 319,0 10 38 30 32 13 29 0 0 15 41 44 0 0 39 38 -29 -15 -13 0 0 0 0 42 m 77
6 m40 Stegmann, Frank KC Friensteiner 1908 187,0 187,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 46 48 0 0 0 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 m 77
7 m40 Nagel, Daniel Laufend geniessen 177,0 177,0 5 0 32 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 39 32 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 m 75
8 m40 Klemt, Andre Görlitz 173,0 173,0 4 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 42 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 m 75
9 m40 Wobst, Denis Massenei-Runners 156,0 156,0 4 0 44 0 44 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 m 77
10 m40 Vogel, Steffen Pirna 149,0 149,0 3 49 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 m 75
11 m40 Schreiber, Roland Mühlbach 145,0 145,0 3 47 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 m 76
12 m40 Dreßler, Silvio SV Kubschütz 141,0 141,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 m 78
13 m40 Urban, Sandro Laufgruppe Seitschen 135,0 135,0 5 0 29 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 23 35 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 m 75
14 m40 Morgenstern, Kai Kamenz 133,0 133,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 47 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 m 75
15 m40 Große, Stephan SG Motor Freital 129,0 129,0 3 0 0 41 0 45 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 m 77
16 m40 Schlechtweg, David Dresden 113,0 113,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 41 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 m 75
17 m40 Gerber, Andre SV TuR Dresden 111,0 111,0 4 0 0 0 19 39 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 m 75
18 m40 Wobst, Andre Müglitztal 100,0 100,0 3 39 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 m 79
19 m40 Winecker, Daniel Sportschmiede Schiebock 99,0 99,0 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 m 79
20 m40 Plenio, Sven Körperkult 96,0 96,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 33 19 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 m 79
21 m40 Michel, Tino SG Oberlichtenau 93,0 93,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 m 76
22 m40 Grohmann, Tilo Laufgruppe Seitschen 91,0 91,0 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 m 75
23 m40 Bork, Klaus-Peter FFW Berthelsdorf 88,0 88,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 m 78
24 m40 Poitz, Silvio Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 65,0 65,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 24 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 m 75
                                                             
1 m45 Hoffmeyer, Jan Drebach 323,0 435,0 10 47 46 48 37 46 0 39 0 47 0 36 0 42 47 -39 -37 -36 0 0 0 0 49 m 70
2 m45 Sauer, Sten LSV Pirna 321,0 321,0 7 46 0 44 43 0 0 0 46 0 48 0 0 46 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 m 70
3 m45 Kellermann, Rene Bautzen 293,0 351,0 9 41 39 0 0 38 23 35 0 0 47 39 45 44 0 -35 -23 0 0 0 0 0 45 m 74
4 m45 Dziony, Jens Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 242,0 242,0 6 0 0 0 24 0 49 48 0 0 25 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 m 73
5 m45 Gläßer, Rene Dresden 203,0 203,0 6 0 0 0 0 0 38 19 0 46 0 18 43 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 m 73
6 m45 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 179,0 179,0 5 0 0 40 34 24 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 m 73
7 m45 Wolf, Michael Bautzen 172,0 172,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 45 37 0 0 0 43 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 m 70
8 m45 Mai, Olaf Berglaufteam Sornßig 167,0 167,0 5 0 36 0 0 18 0 0 0 45 0 34 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 m 71
9 m45 Rötschke, Mario Schluck Norris 165,0 165,0 5 0 33 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 17 40 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 m 73
10 m45 Hantschick, Ricardo GO IN Aktiv Leben Bautzen 145,0 145,0 3 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 m 73
11 m45 Marcellino, Cristiano Dörfel Leutersdorf 144,0 144,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 m 72
12 m45 Gertel, Christian Citylauf Verein Dresden 143,0 143,0 3 0 0 0 44 0 0 49 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 m 74
13 m45 Gäbler, Denis Glutaeus Maximus 138,0 138,0 3 45 0 46 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 m 74
14 m45 Böhme, Alexander Liebscher & Bracht Schmerzspezies 136,0 136,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 42 29 0 0 0 22 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 m 72
15 m45 Götzelt, Jan SV Hellerau 132,0 132,0 3 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 49 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 m 71
16 m45 Thieme, Holger SC Riesa 125,0 125,0 3 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 m 72
17 m45 Kmoch, Andre TV 1848 Bischofswerda 116,0 116,0 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 20 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 m 71
18 m45 Fritsche, Michael Sportgruppe Stiehler 116,0 116,0 3 0 0 0 23 48 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 m 71
19 m45 Thamm, Jörg SV Obergurig 100,0 100,0 4 0 35 0 0 17 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 m 71
20 m45 Mertsch, Patrick Kirschau 97,0 97,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 42 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 m 74
21 m45 Seifert, Janko JumpIn Dresden 97,0 97,0 3 0 0 0 31 22 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 m 70
22 m45 Scholdei, Steffen Schirgiswalde 91,0 91,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 17 25 0 0 0 0 0 24 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 m 70
23 m45 Rentzsch, Tilo Kleinröhrsdorf 89,0 89,0 3 0 0 0 0 39 0 28 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 m 71
24 m45 Zitzmann, Gert Dresden 88,0 88,0 3 0 0 38 30 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 m 70
25 m45 Kaltofen, Frank Dresdner Skiverein 85,0 85,0 3 0 0 0 35 26 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 m 70
26 m45 Mai, Rene Gnaschwitz 73,0 73,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 19 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 m 71
27 m45 Wild, Kay SV TUR Dresden 71,0 71,0 5 0 20 19 0 12 0 6 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 m 71
28 m45 Zimmermann, Steffen Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 65,0 65,0 3 0 21 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 m 72
29 m45 Papendick, Hannes SV TuR Dresden 42,0 42,0 3 0 0 0 0 18 0 7 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 m 74
30 m45 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 40,0 40,0 3 0 0 0 0 17 0 8 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 m 72
                                                             
1 m50 Dürrwald, Peter Wasserwacht Freital 329,0 329,0 7 47 46 0 0 49 0 43 0 0 0 48 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 m 66
2 m50 Liebscher, Jens www.ofen-solar.com 326,0 530,0 12 43 0 45 39 42 46 39 41 47 0 47 47 47 47 -43 -42 -41 -39 -39 0 0 52 m 67
3 m50 Marzinek, Torsten RC 1898 Radeberg 325,0 366,0 8 0 41 0 0 0 44 41 0 48 49 46 49 0 48 -41 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 m 67
4 m50 Fritzsche, Jens Dresden 311,0 335,0 8 46 0 42 0 41 0 0 24 46 45 0 0 46 45 -24 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 m 69
5 m50 Stölzel, Michael Pulsnitz 296,0 296,0 6 0 50 0 0 0 50 46 0 50 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 m 66
6 m50 Urbitsch, Frank Triathlonverein Dresden 227,0 227,0 7 41 0 0 34 28 31 9 0 41 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 m 65
7 m50 Rauschenbach, Georg Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 226,0 226,0 5 45 0 0 0 46 0 0 36 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 m 69
8 m50 Schneider, Gunnar Laufgruppe Seitschen 201,0 201,0 5 0 40 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 44 44 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 m 68
9 m50 Krenitz, Heiko Cunewalde 171,0 171,0 5 0 34 0 0 0 34 21 0 0 0 43 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 m 67
10 m50 Krestew, Thomas SV Grün Weiß Elstra 147,0 147,0 4 0 0 0 0 31 35 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 m 66
11 m50 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 146,0 146,0 3 0 0 48 0 0 0 50 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 m 68
12 m50 Stehr, Martin Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 145,0 145,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 49 47 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 m 69
13 m50 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 143,0 143,0 3 48 47 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 m 68
14 m50 Wittwer, Frank K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice 143,0 143,0 3 49 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 m 68
15 m50 Drabant, Mario HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 132,0 132,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 37 27 0 44 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 m 69
16 m50 Tiekenheinrich, Jens Lauftreff Lausitz 126,0 126,0 3 0 44 46 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 m 65
17 m50 Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast 120,0 120,0 3 0 0 0 25 48 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 m 66
18 m50 Mai, Jörg Ostritz/Görlitzer Falken 117,0 117,0 3 0 42 0 0 0 43 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 m 65
19 m50 Walter, Andreas REICHENBACH O./L. 95,0 95,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 23 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 m 68
20 m50 Müller, Jörg Intensivläufer 86,0 86,0 3 0 0 38 0 23 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 m 68
21 m50 Gottsmann, Rolf Pulsnitz 82,0 82,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 39 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 m 69
22 m50 Grote, Daniel Luckauer Läuferbund 80,0 80,0 3 0 35 23 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 m 68
23 m50 Richter, Rene Dresden 72,0 72,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 23 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 m 65
                                                             
1 m55 Menning, Dag Skizunft Dresden 337,0 426,0 9 0 0 47 47 47 44 45 0 49 0 50 49 0 48 -45 -44 0 0 0 0 0 55 m 64
2 m55 Grünewald, Frank Hänichen 327,0 410,0 9 0 0 46 46 42 0 41 46 0 48 0 47 47 47 -42 -41 0 0 0 0 0 56 m 63
3 m55 Lohse, Dietmar SV Wacker Mohorn 298,0 376,0 9 44 0 42 39 39 39 0 0 0 0 44 44 44 41 -39 -39 0 0 0 0 0 59 m 60
4 m55 Weniger, Olaf Runningteam Süßmann 245,0 245,0 6 0 43 0 0 0 40 36 0 0 0 43 41 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 m 63
5 m55 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 213,0 213,0 5 43 0 0 0 36 0 0 40 48 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 m 60
6 m55 Kupke, Uwe Unipolar Dresden 190,0 190,0 4 0 45 0 0 0 47 48 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 m 62
7 m55 Bölter, Dirk Dresden Marathon 177,0 177,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 42 43 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 m 61
8 m55 Gorzel, Michael Citylauf Verein Dresden 145,0 145,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 m 63
9 m55 Zangemeister, Uwe SV Grün Weiß Elstra 145,0 145,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 50 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 m 64
10 m55 Brück, Jürgen Dresden 143,0 143,0 4 41 0 0 36 0 0 22 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 m 60
11 m55 Sonntag, Diddi ThoniMaraTeam 134,0 134,0 3 46 0 44 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 m 60
12 m55 Zentsch, Uwe Citylauf Verein Dresden 122,0 122,0 3 0 0 0 0 48 0 49 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 m 62
13 m55 Feige, Steffen Pflegedienst Glathe Großschönau 114,0 114,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 45 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 m 60
14 m55 Thümmler, Jörg GMRL 66,0 66,0 3 0 0 0 33 0 0 16 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 m 63
15 m55 Zumpe, Thomas TV 1848 Bischofswerda 61,0 61,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 23 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 m 62
                                                             
1 m60 Matz, Jürgen Citylauf Verein Dresden 345,0 490,0 11 50 47 48 0 25 50 50 48 0 0 25 50 49 48 -48 -47 -25 -25 0 0 0 61 m 58
2 m60 Külper, Helmut TSV Dresden 336,0 380,0 8 0 0 46 49 50 44 0 0 0 49 49 46 0 47 -44 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 m 58
3 m60 Hentschke, Wolfgang DAV-SBB 328,0 417,0 10 43 41 24 48 49 0 0 24 47 48 0 45 48 0 -41 -24 -24 0 0 0 0 62 m 57
4 m60 Schwiebs, Bernd Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 270,0 270,0 6 0 48 25 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 m 57
5 m60 Fleischer, Harald FUSSFLOTT Dresden 244,0 244,0 6 46 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 48 25 0 0 47 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 m 56
6 m60 Wähner, Frank Pulsnitz 242,0 242,0 6 0 42 0 0 0 0 37 0 49 0 24 44 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 m 57
7 m60 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 237,0 237,0 5 48 0 0 0 0 46 46 0 50 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 m 58
8 m60 Kubitz, Friedbert HV Eibau 189,0 189,0 4 0 46 47 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 m 55
9 m60 Buchs, Eberhard VS Dresden 180,0 180,0 6 24 22 0 44 0 0 0 19 0 47 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 m 58
10 m60 Wick, Peter Weinböhla 167,0 167,0 5 41 0 40 0 14 0 32 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 m 59
11 m60 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg Dresden 162,0 162,0 4 0 0 45 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 m 59
12 m60 Beer, Thomas SV Goldbach 137,0 137,0 5 0 24 0 0 0 21 27 0 0 0 20 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 m 56
13 m60 Dieckmann, Matthias Laußnitz 112,0 112,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 42 25 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 m 57
14 m60 Irmer, Wolfram Kreischa 97,0 97,0 3 25 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 m 55
15 m60 Stevens, Dietmar LG Birkenwäldchen 95,0 95,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 23 25 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 m 55
                                                             
1 m65 Böhme, Knut OSC Löbau 345,0 514,0 11 49 48 0 49 23 49 49 0 50 49 49 0 49 50 -49 -49 -48 -23 0 0 0 67 m 52
2 m65 Behrisch, Siegmar Radeburg 344,0 508,0 11 48 47 48 0 21 50 0 49 49 50 48 50 48 0 -48 -48 -47 -21 0 0 0 66 m 53
3 m65 Schubert, Hartmut VS Dresden 329,0 354,0 8 45 0 0 45 49 0 0 25 48 47 0 0 46 49 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 m 50
4 m65 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz 321,0 404,0 10 44 42 21 0 0 20 42 0 47 46 47 47 0 48 -42 -21 -20 0 0 0 0 67 m 52
5 m65 Herzog, Klaus Running Team Süßmann 224,0 224,0 5 0 49 0 0 0 25 50 0 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 m 52
6 m65 Ander, Gerd Schirgiswalde 199,0 199,0 5 0 44 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 43 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 m 54
6 m65 Berger, Jürgen Massenei-Runners 199,0 199,0 5 0 43 0 0 0 21 44 0 0 0 45 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 m 54
8 m65 Kögler, Albrecht RAG Sport & Wettkampf 182,0 182,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 44 45 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 m 50
9 m65 Mizera, Bernd Team Endurance Radebeul 166,0 166,0 4 46 0 24 46 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 m 52
10 m65 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 165,0 165,0 4 0 0 47 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 49 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 m 51
11 m65 Fernbach, Jörg Radeberger SV 159,0 159,0 5 0 25 0 0 19 0 0 44 0 0 46 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 m 50
12 m65 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 79 Dresden 154,0 154,0 4 0 0 45 44 18 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 m 53
13 m65 Förster, Roland K.V. Lößnitz Radebeul 150,0 150,0 5 0 0 22 43 16 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 m 50
14 m65 Casper, Wolfgang Laufsport Semmichau 149,0 149,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 46 0 0 24 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 m 53
15 m65 Märcz, Bernd Laufgruppe Dresden 142,0 142,0 3 47 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 m 54
16 m65 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz 134,0 134,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 48 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 m 50
17 m65 Estler, Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde 133,0 133,0 3 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 m 50
18 m65 Lehmann, Ottokar TSV Dresden 99,0 99,0 3 50 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 m 54
                                                             
1 m70 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 350,0 350,0 7 50 0 50 50 50 50 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 m 49
2 m70 Hebestreit, Werner GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 344,0 538,0 11 49 50 49 49 0 49 49 0 49 49 49 49 0 47 -49 -49 -49 -47 0 0 0 72 m 47
3 m70 Nönnig, Jürgen SV Wacker Mohorn 338,0 386,0 8 48 49 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 48 48 49 48 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 m 47
4 m70 Röhr, Egbert LSV Pirna 336,0 429,0 9 47 0 0 0 0 0 47 46 50 48 47 47 48 49 -47 -46 0 0 0 0 0 70 m 49
5 m70 Schindler, Hartmut OSC Löbau 274,0 274,0 6 45 0 44 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 45 45 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 m 45
6 m70 Kunte, Werner TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg Weißwasser 225,0 225,0 5 0 0 0 0 0 25 50 0 0 0 50 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 m 46
7 m70 Görden, Hans-Jürgen saxone dd 139,0 139,0 3 0 0 47 48 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 m 45
8 m70 Loose, Manfred VfL Dresden Bühlau 138,0 138,0 3 46 0 0 47 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 m 45
9 m70 Heinicke, Wallfried Oschatz/Thalheim 113,0 113,0 3 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 42 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 m 49
10 m70 Lange, Jürgen Landesamt für Steuern und Finanzen 113,0 113,0 3 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 m 48
                                                             
1 m75 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 350,0 525,0 11 50 50 50 0 50 25 50 50 50 0 50 50 50 0 -50 -50 -50 -25 0 0 0 75 m 44
2 m75 Schütze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 337,0 429,0 9 47 0 45 0 47 0 47 0 0 48 48 49 48 50 -47 -45 0 0 0 0 0 77 m 42
3 m75 Speer, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg 337,0 337,0 7 49 0 47 49 49 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 m 42
4 m75 Kretschmar, Bernd VfL Dresden Bühlau 329,0 329,0 7 46 0 44 0 0 50 48 0 48 0 46 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 m 44
5 m75 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 327,0 504,0 11 45 0 42 48 48 0 0 45 47 46 45 45 45 48 -45 -45 -45 -42 0 0 0 76 m 43
6 m75 Rasch, Dieter Bautzen 276,0 276,0 6 0 46 0 0 0 49 45 0 0 0 44 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 m 42
7 m75 Melzer, Rüdiger GMRV 221,0 221,0 5 0 0 49 0 0 0 49 49 25 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 m 40
8 m75 Grafe, Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden 195,0 195,0 4 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 m 44
9 m75 Schreiber, Hartmut Mühlbach 143,0 143,0 3 44 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 m 44
10 m75 Gruhlke, Peter Zescha 136,0 136,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 46 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 m 43
11 m75 Pakossnick, Gernot SV Kubschütz 132,0 132,0 3 0 0 41 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 m 42
12 m75 Walter, Karl-Heinz LG Wartturm Niesky 113,0 113,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 47 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 m 43
                                                             
1 m80 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna 350,0 546,0 11 50 0 49 49 50 50 50 50 49 49 0 0 50 50 -49 -49 -49 -49 0 0 0 80 m 39
2 m80 Zosel, Hans OSC Löbau 335,0 473,0 10 48 47 44 0 0 47 47 48 48 0 48 48 48 0 -47 -47 -44 0 0 0 0 80 m 39
3 m80 Willweber, Siegfried OSC Löbau 294,0 294,0 6 0 49 0 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 49 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 m 36
4 m80 Pusch, Manfred TSV Dresden 290,0 290,0 6 0 0 46 0 0 48 48 0 0 0 50 50 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 m 39
5 m80 Wolf, Siegfried MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 234,0 234,0 5 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 47 0 47 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 m 39
6 m80 Müller, Siegfried TV DD 198,0 198,0 4 49 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 m 38
7 m80 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 143,0 143,0 3 0 0 47 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 m 38
                                                             
1 m85 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 350,0 400,0 8 0 50 0 0 50 50 50 50 50 0 50 0 0 50 -50 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 m 34
                                                             
1 mU08 Feder, Milan SV Scharfenberg 10,0 10,0 10 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 6 m 13
2 mU08 Thomas, Jonte TV 1848 Bischofswerda 7,0 7,0 7 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 m 12
3 mU08 Münster, Liam SV Scharfenberg 5,0 5,0 5 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 m 13
4 mU08 Glatz, Jonas Biathlonverein Ringenhain 4,0 4,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 m 13
5 mU08 Braun, Freddy SV Scharfenberg 3,0 3,0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 m 14
5 mU08 Büttner, Lenny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 3,0 3,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 m 12
5 mU08 Lebelt, Franz RAG Sport & Wettkampf 3,0 3,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 m 13
5 mU08 Marcellino, Jona Dörfel Leutersdorf 3,0 3,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 m 12
5 mU08 Schneider, Jarik Citylauf Verein Dresden 3,0 3,0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 m 14
5 mU08 Veith, Eliah SV Scharfenberg 3,0 3,0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 m 15
                                                             
1 mU10 Marschner, Richard TV 1848 Bischofswerda 348,0 348,0 7 50 49 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 50 50 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 m 10
2 mU10 Schurz, Jeremias BFV 08 Bischofswerda 324,0 324,0 7 0 47 0 0 0 0 45 46 50 0 45 46 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 m 11
3 mU10 Löbmann, Thorben SC Sohland 300,0 365,0 9 45 45 42 0 0 37 28 40 0 0 44 42 42 0 -37 -28 0 0 0 0 0 8 m 11
4 mU10 Braun, Amadeus SV Scharfenberg 290,0 349,0 9 0 0 34 44 30 0 29 43 0 0 46 45 43 35 -30 -29 0 0 0 0 0 8 m 11
5 mU10 Rentsch, Magnus Löbau 288,0 288,0 6 0 48 0 0 0 48 46 0 0 0 49 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 m 10
6 mU10 Schulze, Lui TV 1848 Bischofswerda 280,0 280,0 6 0 46 0 0 0 46 47 0 0 0 48 47 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 m 10
7 mU10 Sehm, Ernst Christian Dresden 216,0 216,0 6 44 0 37 30 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 35 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 m 11
9 mU10 Wolf, Vitus TV 1848 Bischofswerda 196,0 196,0 6 0 43 0 0 0 28 16 0 0 0 39 32 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 m 11
8 mU10 Büchler, Marten TV 1848 Bischofswerda 196,0 196,0 4 0 50 0 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 m 11
10 mU10 Steingroewer, Jakob SG Motor Freital 150,0 150,0 3 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 m 10
11 mU10 Herrmann, Luca Die Bautzner flotten Karotten 130,0 130,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 37 22 0 0 0 0 36 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 m 11
12 mU10 Katzer, Cedric TV 1848 Bischofswerda 122,0 122,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 42 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 m 10
13 mU10 Schmidt, Moritz HeimatSportler Bautzen 119,0 119,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 39 36 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 m 10
14 mU10 Richter, Sammy Luca SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 117,0 117,0 3 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 m 11
15 mU10 Claus, Eike Pulsnitz 116,0 116,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 31 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 m 11
16 mU10 Heigl, Jaden Tanzszene Bautzen 107,0 107,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 m 11
                                                             
1 mU12 Kmoch, Noah TV 1848 Bischofswerda 339,0 339,0 7 0 47 0 0 0 48 0 0 50 0 49 48 50 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 m 8
2 mU12 Gyulai, Lennox SG Lok. Hainsberg 299,0 299,0 6 50 0 0 0 50 50 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 m 8
3 mU12 Braun, Kevin SV Scharfenberg 288,0 288,0 7 41 0 0 0 35 0 38 0 0 0 47 44 48 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 m 9
4 mU12 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg 254,0 289,0 9 0 0 40 31 15 0 20 33 0 0 44 33 45 28 -20 -15 0 0 0 0 0 10 m 9
5 mU12 Koritz, Sebastian Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 247,0 247,0 5 0 0 50 50 49 0 50 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 m 8
6 mU12 Trebesius, Gustaf Biathlonverein Ringenhain 188,0 188,0 4 0 49 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 m 9
7 mU12 Poitz, Simon SV Steina 1885 - Sektion Ski Alpin 173,0 173,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 46 46 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 m 9
8 mU12 Gerber, Marvin SV TuR Dresden 168,0 168,0 4 0 0 0 41 40 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 m 8
9 mU12 Haaser, Frederik OSLV Bautzen 122,0 122,0 3 0 40 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 m 9
10 mU12 Günther, Emilian TV 1848 Bischofswerda 115,0 115,0 3 0 41 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 m 9
11 mU12 Kother, Max David TV 1848 Bischofswerda 106,0 106,0 3 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 m 8
12 mU12 Zeidler, Karl SV TuR Dresden 104,0 104,0 3 0 0 0 37 32 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 m 9
13 mU12 Meßner, Titus Klipphausen 100,0 100,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 25 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 m 9
                                                             
1 mU14 Scholdei, Felix Schwimm Sport Verein Kirschau 347,0 347,0 7 50 48 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 49 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 m 6
2 mU14 Wild, August TUR Dresden 331,0 375,0 8 49 45 48 47 44 0 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 46 -44 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 m 7
3 mU14 Günther, Elias Joel TV 1848 Bischofswerda 184,0 184,0 4 0 46 0 0 0 44 46 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 m 7
4 mU14 Gomolla, Merlin Görlitz 166,0 166,0 4 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 49 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 m 6
5 mU14 Gomolla, Benito Görlitz 164,0 164,0 4 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 48 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 m 6
6 mU14 Klein, Julian Oberschule Gesundbrunnen 161,0 161,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 31 36 0 0 0 0 46 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 m 7
7 mU14 Durdel, Pascal Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 154,0 154,0 5 0 0 35 36 23 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 m 6
8 mU14 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 149,0 149,0 3 0 0 50 0 49 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 m 6
9 mU14 Bäcker, Florian Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 144,0 144,0 3 0 0 0 50 47 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 m 7
10 mU14 Marschner, Laurin MSV Bautzen 04 131,0 131,0 3 0 41 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 m 6
11 mU14 Warmuth, Jakob SV TuR Dresden 111,0 111,0 3 0 0 0 41 26 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 m 7
12 mU14 Strosny, Jonas RAG Sport & Wettkampf 107,0 107,0 3 0 37 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 m 6
13 mU14 Grote, Oliver Luckauer Läuferbund 103,0 103,0 3 0 39 39 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 m 6
                                                             
1 mU16 Böhme, Sebastian Dresden 336,0 447,0 10 49 47 0 47 45 48 23 48 0 0 49 48 0 43 -45 -43 -23 0 0 0 0 15 m 4
2 mU16 Wolf, Cajus TV 1848 Bischofswerda 255,0 255,0 6 0 46 0 0 0 44 24 0 0 0 46 46 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 m 4
3 mU16 Menning, Karl Skizunft Dresden 211,0 211,0 5 0 0 0 41 35 42 0 0 49 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 m 5
4 mU16 Otto, Florian Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 196,0 196,0 4 0 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 m 4
5 mU16 Ruppert, Florian SV Einheit Kamenz 169,0 169,0 4 0 49 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 48 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 m 5
6 mU16 Marcellino, Elia Dörfel Leutersdorf 134,0 134,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 47 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 m 5
7 mU16 Kaul, Adrian Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 120,0 120,0 3 0 0 0 43 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 m 5
                                                             
1 mU18 Wolf, Jonah TV 1848 Bischofswerda 270,0 270,0 6 0 48 0 0 0 25 48 0 0 0 49 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 m 2
2 mU18 Schäfer, Leon Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 147,0 147,0 3 0 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 m 2
3 mU18 Haaser, Luca OSLV Bautzen 146,0 146,0 3 0 47 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 m 2
4 mU18 Jurowiec, Julius Citylauf Verein Dresden 139,0 139,0 3 0 0 0 46 44 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 m 2
5 mU18 Durdel, Marcel Dresden 136,0 136,0 3 0 0 48 45 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 m 2
6 mU18 Friemel, Toni Radeberg 97,0 97,0 3 47 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 m 2
                                                             
1 mU20 Zschorlich, Leo fast-fair-serbja 242,0 242,0 5 0 48 0 0 0 50 44 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 m 1
2 mU20 Jurk, Franz-Alexander OSC Löbau 214,0 214,0 5 0 0 0 0 0 24 42 0 0 0 50 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 m 0
                                                             
1 mWalk Hauptvogel, Olaf Lok Hainsberg 37,3 37,3 7 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 m 21
2 mWalk Gnauk, Bernhard Nedaschütz 34,6 34,6 6 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 m 21
2 mWalk Guhr, Eberhard DAV Dresden 34,6 34,6 6 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 m 21
2 mWalk Heine, Steven Großdubrauer Adriawalker 34,6 34,6 6 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 m 21
5 mWalk Eichler, Sven GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 26,8 26,8 4 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 m 21
6 mWalk Heublein, Joachim OSC Löbau 24,7 24,7 4 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 m 21
7 mWalk Blum, Heiko Wiesenwalker 20,0 20,0 4 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 m 21
8 mWalk Lechelt, Horst Prima Klima Malschwitz 19,7 19,7 3 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 m 21
                                                             
1 w20 Röhr, Carina Mûglitztal 321,0 415,0 10 0 0 38 0 39 50 34 41 0 22 46 49 48 48 -38 -34 -22 0 0 0 0 27 w 92
2 w20 Scholtz, Anne Sophie SG Adelsberg 173,0 173,0 4 49 0 50 0 0 0 0 49 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 w 97
3 w20 Kretschmar, Denise LV Limbach 2000 145,0 145,0 3 0 0 0 0 48 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 w 98
4 w20 Bitterlich, Elisa Ebersbach-Neugersdorf 144,0 144,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 48 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 w 93
5 w20 Linne, Charlotte Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 124,0 124,0 3 0 0 0 25 49 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 w 99
6 w20 Friedrich, Vicky Dresden 123,0 123,0 3 0 0 44 0 41 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 w 95
7 w20 Belger, Tabea OSC Löbau 122,0 122,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 49 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 w 96
7 w20 Müller, Lisa Eiscafé Müller Sohland 122,0 122,0 3 0 49 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 w 92
                                                             
1 w30 Platz, Christina Jiedlitz 348,0 397,0 8 49 50 0 0 0 50 49 0 49 0 50 50 50 0 -49 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 w 87
2 w30 Veith, Doreen SV Scharfenberg 328,0 371,0 8 47 0 49 0 45 0 43 45 48 0 0 44 0 50 -43 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 w 87
3 w30 Dittrich, Claudia Citylauf Verein Dresden 316,0 316,0 7 46 49 0 0 41 0 40 44 0 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 w 86
4 w30 Pfützner, Kristin VfL Dresden Bühlau 243,0 243,0 5 50 0 0 48 49 0 0 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 w 87
5 w30 Nagel, Madeline Team Oberkaina 237,0 237,0 5 0 0 0 0 0 49 46 0 0 0 49 45 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 w 89
6 w30 Schneider, Nadine Ontex Hygenieartikel Deutschland GmbH 218,0 218,0 6 0 25 0 0 0 22 34 0 0 0 48 42 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 w 85
7 w30 Hohenberg, Nicole LG TuS Weinböhla 210,0 210,0 5 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 42 0 49 0 47 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 w 86
8 w30 Kopf, Charlotte Dresden 145,0 145,0 3 0 0 0 47 0 0 48 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 w 89
9 w30 Rußig, Romy Heidenau 92,0 92,0 3 45 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 w 89
                                                             
1 w35 Kranich, Franziska Görlitzer Falken/EGZ Triathlon Görlitz 350,0 425,0 10 50 25 50 50 0 50 0 25 0 50 25 50 50 0 -25 -25 -25 0 0 0 0 35 w 84
2 w35 Ott, Bianka Flitzschnecke 338,0 406,0 9 49 0 47 0 43 0 49 44 50 49 0 25 0 50 -43 -25 0 0 0 0 0 38 w 81
3 w35 Feder, Anja SV Scharfenberg 291,0 339,0 9 46 0 44 0 28 44 26 39 0 22 45 45 0 0 -26 -22 0 0 0 0 0 38 w 81
4 w35 Bergmann, Janette Team Pinki & Brain 226,0 245,0 8 0 20 0 19 0 0 0 23 0 48 22 21 45 47 -19 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 w 82
5 w35 Lippert, Tina HeimatSportler Bautzen 222,0 222,0 5 0 24 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 w 80
6 w35 Altmann-Freund, Kathrin Laufend geniessen 192,0 192,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 49 48 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 w 80
7 w35 Heinrich, Anita Triathlonverein Dresden 166,0 166,0 4 48 0 0 0 32 45 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 w 82
8 w35 König, Jenny ASVL Waltersdorf 162,0 162,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 22 46 0 0 0 47 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 w 80
9 w35 Hoffmann, Katharina Uhyst a.T. 141,0 141,0 3 47 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 w 82
10 w35 Böhmak, Katharina SV 1922 Radibor 125,0 125,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 46 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 w 81
11 w35 Wendt, Jana Dresden Marathon 117,0 117,0 3 0 22 0 47 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 w 80
12 w35 Lukas, Doreen Laufgruppe Seitschen 114,0 114,0 3 0 23 0 0 0 47 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 w 84
13 w35 Jordan, Christin Dresden 107,0 107,0 3 0 0 39 0 0 43 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 w 82
14 w35 Robel, Daniela SV Döbern 95,0 95,0 3 0 46 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 w 80
15 w35 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden 91,0 91,0 3 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 41 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 w 82
16 w35 Eckert, Anne Dresden 78,0 78,0 3 0 0 37 0 18 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 w 80
                                                             
1 w40 Grützmann, Claudia Citylauf Verein Dresden 327,0 327,0 7 49 44 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 49 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 w 79
2 w40 Bunk, Sandra LT Linde 79 Dresden 318,0 341,0 8 0 0 0 23 50 0 47 25 49 50 0 0 48 49 -23 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 w 76
3 w40 Nagel, Diana Laufend geniessen 202,0 202,0 5 0 23 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 45 44 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 w 75
4 w40 Budig, Cornelia Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 197,0 197,0 5 0 25 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 49 50 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 w 77
5 w40 Kulke, Andrea Kraftwerker Bautzen 175,0 175,0 4 0 43 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 48 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 w 76
6 w40 Sehm, Anke Dresden 173,0 173,0 4 47 0 43 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 w 78
7 w40 Schröter, Annett Heideläufer 125,0 125,0 3 0 50 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 w 77
8 w40 Schmidt, Ivonne HeimatSportler Bautzen 120,0 120,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 23 35 0 0 0 0 19 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 w 76
9 w40 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 115,0 115,0 3 0 0 42 0 0 0 30 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 w 77
10 w40 Eulenberger, Annett ESV Dresden 82,0 82,0 3 46 0 0 14 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 w 76
11 w40 Opitz, Grit Citylauf Verein Dresden 81,0 81,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 37 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 w 78
12 w40 Berger, Mandy Massenei-Runners 63,0 63,0 3 0 35 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 w 78
13 w40 Wild, Katja SV TUR Dresden 59,0 59,0 3 0 0 34 0 16 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 w 76
                                                             
1 w45 Marzinek, Anja RC 1898 Radeberg 340,0 384,0 8 49 44 0 0 0 47 46 0 50 48 50 50 0 0 -44 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 w 70
2 w45 Kmoch-Just, Yvette TV 1848 Bischofswerda 333,0 373,0 8 0 40 0 0 0 46 44 0 48 0 49 49 50 47 -40 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 w 72
3 w45 Gaber, Annette Dresden 169,0 169,0 4 0 0 0 41 39 0 0 43 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 w 71
4 w45 Rothe, Susanne NIESKY 139,0 139,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 w 74
5 w45 Ruppert, Kerstin SG Wiesa 134,0 134,0 3 0 42 0 0 0 44 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 w 74
6 w45 Strauß, Manja Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 131,0 131,0 3 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 42 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 w 74
7 w45 Kuschan, Andrea SV Großräschen 129,0 129,0 3 0 41 47 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 w 73
8 w45 Zitzmann, Katrin Dresden 104,0 104,0 3 0 0 24 42 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 w 71
9 w45 Wolf, Antje TV 1848 Bischofswerda 100,0 100,0 4 0 32 0 0 0 25 23 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 w 73
10 w45 Hantschick, Nannette Skiverein Großdubrau 97,0 97,0 3 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 w 72
11 w45 Illing, Jessica Sportgruppe Stiehler 83,0 83,0 3 0 0 0 15 36 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 w 72
12 w45 Grote, Antje Kornkäfer Luckau 78,0 78,0 3 0 33 23 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 w 74
                                                             
1 w50 Liebscher, Kathrin www.ofen-solar.com 341,0 551,0 12 49 0 48 23 47 48 46 46 48 0 49 48 49 50 -48 -47 -46 -46 -23 0 0 52 w 67
2 w50 Jahn, Angela LSV Pirna 340,0 435,0 9 0 0 0 0 48 49 47 48 50 0 48 49 48 48 -48 -47 0 0 0 0 0 54 w 65
3 w50 Lehmann, Ute Dorfhainer SV 324,0 409,0 9 48 46 47 43 45 47 44 42 0 0 0 0 47 0 -43 -42 0 0 0 0 0 54 w 65
4 w50 Büchner-Reuter, Carola OSSV Kamenz 268,0 268,0 6 0 47 0 0 0 46 37 0 0 0 46 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 w 66
5 w50 Heller, Ina SC Hoyerswerda Red Cap 249,0 249,0 5 0 0 49 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 w 67
6 w50 Sieber, Heike OSC Löbau 212,0 212,0 5 0 45 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 47 45 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 w 68
7 w50 Simchen, Alexandra VDD Lugau 176,0 176,0 4 44 0 42 41 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 w 66
8 w50 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 156,0 156,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 45 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 w 66
9 w50 Melzer, Margit Wachau 144,0 144,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 w 66
10 w50 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 118,0 118,0 3 50 0 0 0 0 0 45 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 w 67
11 w50 Jurk, Beatrix OSC Löbau 117,0 117,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 21 10 0 0 0 0 43 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 w 69
12 w50 Wittek, Andrea Dresden 106,0 106,0 4 0 0 40 0 39 0 7 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 w 65
13 w50 Rentzsch, Katrin Kleinröhrsdorf 92,0 92,0 3 0 0 0 0 42 0 25 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 w 69
14 w50 Mosler, Simone SV Chemie Dohna 84,0 84,0 3 23 41 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 w 65
15 w50 Radke, Steffi LSV Pirna 60,0 60,0 3 22 0 0 19 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 w 66
                                                             
1 w55 Hänsel, Heike VfL Dresden Bühlau 347,0 396,0 8 50 0 49 49 49 0 0 49 0 0 50 50 0 50 -49 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 w 63
2 w55 Böhme, Birgit Dresden 336,0 492,0 11 48 49 45 0 46 23 46 42 0 0 47 49 48 49 -46 -45 -42 -23 0 0 0 55 w 64
3 w55 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 291,0 291,0 6 0 0 47 0 48 0 48 48 0 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 w 64
4 w55 Feder, Ramona Meißen 237,0 237,0 7 24 0 37 0 41 47 0 40 25 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 w 61
5 w55 Urbitsch, Sibylle Triathlonverein Dresden 169,0 169,0 4 49 0 0 48 47 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 w 61
6 w55 Wadenbach, Ilona OSC Löbau 141,0 141,0 4 0 23 0 0 0 24 45 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 w 61
7 w55 Ott, Ilona Dresden 89,0 89,0 3 25 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 w 60
                                                             
1 w60 Baldauf, Ute VfL Dresden Bühlau 350,0 450,0 10 50 0 50 25 25 0 50 50 0 50 50 0 50 50 -50 -25 -25 0 0 0 0 60 w 59
2 w60 Haselbauer, Regina VfL Dresden Bühlau 346,0 491,0 10 0 0 49 50 50 50 48 48 49 0 49 49 49 0 -49 -48 -48 0 0 0 0 62 w 57
3 w60 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika LSV Pirna 319,0 364,0 9 0 0 44 0 20 25 42 46 0 47 0 46 45 49 -25 -20 0 0 0 0 0 62 w 57
4 w60 Hentschke, Beate DAV-SBB 312,0 361,0 9 25 48 48 25 48 0 0 0 24 48 0 48 47 0 -25 -24 0 0 0 0 0 60 w 59
5 w60 Fleischer, Gabriele Dresden 288,0 288,0 6 49 0 0 0 49 0 45 0 48 49 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 w 57
6 w60 Buchs, Christine VS Dresden 250,0 250,0 6 22 43 0 49 0 0 0 45 0 46 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 w 59
7 w60 Gnauk, Ilona Nedaschütz 207,0 207,0 5 0 46 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 24 47 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 w 59
8 w60 Kunath, Marion SG Oberlichtenau 149,0 149,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 w 58
9 w60 Kaiser, Viola SV Einheit Krippen 115,0 115,0 3 24 45 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 w 59
                                                             
1 w65 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden Bühlau 350,0 474,0 10 50 0 50 50 25 49 50 50 50 50 50 0 0 0 -50 -49 -25 0 0 0 0 66 w 53
2 w65 Weise, Jutta VfL Dresden Bühlau 346,0 442,0 9 48 0 49 49 50 0 48 49 0 49 0 50 0 50 -48 -48 0 0 0 0 0 65 w 54
3 w65 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf Verein Dresden 342,0 413,0 9 49 50 0 48 24 0 47 48 0 48 0 0 50 49 -47 -24 0 0 0 0 0 67 w 52
4 w65 Lindner, Elvira SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 142,0 142,0 3 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 46 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 w 52
4 w65 Nippe, Hannelore Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft 142,0 142,0 3 0 47 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 w 52
                                                             
1 w70 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden Bühlau 299,0 299,0 6 50 0 49 50 50 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 w 47
2 w70 Fiebag, Irene Running Team Süßmann 247,0 247,0 5 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 50 0 49 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 w 46
3 w70 Walter, Gisela LG Wartturm Niesky 150,0 150,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 w 46
                                                             
1 w75 Harz, Birgit Citylauf Verein Dresden 350,0 450,0 9 0 0 50 50 0 0 50 50 50 0 50 50 50 50 -50 -50 0 0 0 0 0 75 w 44
                                                             
1 wU08 Menke, Mia SV Scharfenberg 10,0 10,0 10 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 6 w 13
2 wU08 Veith, Melina SV Scharfenberg 8,0 8,0 8 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 w 13
3 wU08 Löbmann, Mathilda Schirgiswalde-Kirschau 6,0 6,0 6 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 w 15
3 wU08 Scharfe, Helena SV Scharfenberg 6,0 6,0 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 w 12
5 wU08 Krasulsky, Heyla SV Scharfenberg 5,0 5,0 5 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 w 12
5 wU08 Meßner, Mona SV Scharfenberg 5,0 5,0 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 w 12
5 wU08 Meßner, Sara SV Scharfenberg 5,0 5,0 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 w 12
8 wU08 Gühne, Madlene Biathlonverein Ringenhain 4,0 4,0 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 w 13
8 wU08 Heigl, Elaine Drk Findikus/Tanzszene Bautzen 4,0 4,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 w 13
9 wU08 Bachmann, Hannah SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 3,0 3,0 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 w 12
                                                             
1 wU10 Scholdei, Maya Schwimm Sport Verein Kirschau 302,0 302,0 7 46 44 0 0 0 41 41 0 0 0 0 41 44 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 w 11
2 wU10 Hesse, Theresa TV 1848 Bischofswerda 300,0 300,0 6 0 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 50 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 w 10
3 wU10 Wätzlich, Heidi TV 1848 Bischofswerda 194,0 194,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 49 48 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 w 10
4 wU10 Mache, Anna Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 189,0 189,0 4 0 0 49 49 46 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 w 10
5 wU10 Kother, Eva Irene TV 1848 Bischofswerda 172,0 172,0 4 0 45 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 40 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 w 10
6 wU10 Kaiser, Amelie TUR Dresden 145,0 145,0 3 0 47 0 48 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 w 10
7 wU10 Schröter, Elina OSLV Bautzen 141,0 141,0 3 0 49 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 w 11
8 wU10 Wagner, Svea SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 140,0 140,0 3 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 w 11
9 wU10 Hennig, Holly Lessinggrundschule Neukirch 125,0 125,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 43 40 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 w 11
10 wU10 Hellwig, Finja Dresden 106,0 106,0 3 0 0 0 44 31 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 w 11
                                                             
1 wU12 Skarupke, Alicya-Joy TV 1848 Bischofswerda 341,0 341,0 7 0 49 0 0 0 50 49 0 0 0 49 47 50 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 w 9
2 wU12 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg 322,0 473,0 11 47 0 43 39 30 46 40 44 0 50 46 42 46 0 -42 -40 -39 -30 0 0 0 10 w 9
3 wU12 Ruppert, Franziska SG Wiesa 232,0 232,0 5 0 48 0 0 0 47 46 0 0 0 48 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 w 9
4 wU12 Ruppert, Viktoria SG Wiesa 222,0 222,0 5 0 47 0 0 0 43 43 0 0 0 44 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 w 9
5 wU12 Krug, Svenja Skizunft Dresden 143,0 143,0 3 0 0 0 47 46 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 w 8
6 wU12 Kneisel, Theresa SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 141,0 141,0 3 0 0 46 0 47 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 w 9
7 wU12 Tempel, Sophie Oppach 131,0 131,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 47 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 w 8
8 wU12 Treppe, Matilda SV TuR Dresden 131,0 131,0 3 0 0 0 46 41 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 w 9
9 wU12 Gühne, Lara Biathlonverein Ringenhain 112,0 112,0 3 0 46 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 w 8
                                                             
1 wU14 Otto, Carolin Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 319,0 319,0 7 0 0 0 44 43 44 49 0 0 49 0 49 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 w 6
2 wU14 Rentsch, Maris OSLV Bautzen 299,0 299,0 6 0 49 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 50 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 w 7
3 wU14 Braun, Alizia SV Scharfenberg 237,0 249,0 8 0 0 26 0 12 0 35 23 0 0 46 32 41 34 -12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 w 7
4 wU14 Henke, Isabell TV 1848 Bischofswerda 219,0 219,0 5 0 44 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 48 44 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 w 6
5 wU14 König, Lucy ASVL Waltersdorf 194,0 194,0 4 0 0 0 0 0 48 48 0 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 w 7
6 wU14 Liebisch, Katharina TV 1848 Bischofswerda 170,0 170,0 4 0 47 0 0 0 43 34 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 w 7
7 wU14 Zschiedrich, Helene TV 1848 Bischofswerda 145,0 145,0 3 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 w 6
8 wU14 Gruhn, Franziska SG Lokomotive Hainsberg 144,0 144,0 3 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 w 6
9 wU14 Papendick, Franka SV TuR Dresden 136,0 136,0 4 0 0 0 38 24 0 30 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 w 6
10 wU14 Henke, Emma Dresden 131,0 131,0 3 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 49 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 w 6
11 wU14 Ansorge, Nelly TV 1848 Bischofswerda 122,0 122,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 42 33 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 w 7
12 wU14 Poitz, Helene SV Steina 1885 - Sektion Ski Alpin 114,0 114,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 45 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 w 7
                                                             
1 wU16 Thomas, Susen TV 1848 Bischofswerda 300,0 300,0 7 0 47 0 0 0 48 22 0 0 0 47 48 47 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 w 4
2 wU16 Robel, Laura SV Döbern 225,0 225,0 5 0 50 0 0 0 50 25 0 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 w 4
3 wU16 Gerber, Fiona SV TuR Dresden 198,0 198,0 4 0 0 0 50 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 w 5
4 wU16 Plotz, Henriette SG Dresden-Weißig 196,0 196,0 4 0 0 0 48 49 0 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 w 5
5 wU16 Trebesius, Helena MSV Bautzen 04 - Bautzen Tigers 186,0 186,0 4 0 48 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 w 5
6 wU16 Fröhlich, Saskia Skizunft Dresden 144,0 144,0 3 0 0 0 49 47 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 w 5
7 wU16 Zeidler, Luise SV TuR Dresden 129,0 129,0 3 0 0 0 44 41 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 w 5
8 wU16 Irmscher, Gwen ASR Riesa 91,0 91,0 3 0 0 25 0 0 0 21 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 w 4
                                                             
1 wU18 Behrisch, Jacobine Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg 347,0 347,0 7 50 0 50 0 47 50 0 0 50 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 w 3
2 wU18 Fiedler, Pauline Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 281,0 281,0 6 0 45 0 0 0 48 44 0 0 0 48 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 w 2
3 wU18 Guhr, Emelie KCB Steinigtwolmsdorf 227,0 227,0 5 0 46 0 0 0 46 43 0 0 0 0 45 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 w 2
4 wU18 Joch, Olivia Europamarathon Görlitz- Zgorzelec 148,0 148,0 3 0 50 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 w 3
5 wU18 Uhlig, Insa Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 144,0 144,0 3 0 0 0 50 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 w 3
6 wU18 Rentzsch, Josi Kleinröhrsdorf 136,0 136,0 3 0 0 0 0 44 0 46 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 w 2
7 wU18 Friebel, Celine LV Limbach 2000 119,0 119,0 3 0 0 0 0 22 0 48 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 w 3
                                                             
1 wU20 Berndt, Clara SSV Planeta Radebeul 150,0 150,0 3 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 w 1
2 wU20 Pressa, Antonia Herrnhuter Vollyfanten 146,0 146,0 3 0 0 0 0 0 48 48 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 w 1
                                                             
1 wWalk Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 39,5 39,5 6 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 12 5 0 0 5 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 w 21
2 wWalk Guhr, Bianca KCB Steinigtwolmsdorf 34,6 34,6 6 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 w 21
2 wWalk Seydewitz, Doreen Löbau 34,6 34,6 6 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 w 21
4 wWalk Scholdei, Anke Schirgiswalde 27,2 27,2 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 w 21
5 wWalk Mirtschink, Corinna SV 1922 Radibor 20,1 20,1 4 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 w 21
6 wWalk Blum, Nicole Wiesenwalker 20,0 20,0 4 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 w 21
7 wWalk Heine, Anke Großdubrauer Adriawalker 19,7 19,7 3 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 w 21
8 wWalk Kirschky, Evelyn Großdubrauer Adriawalker 14,9 14,9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 w 21
8 wWalk Löbmann, Madlen SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 14,9 14,9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 w 21
10 wWalk Rausch, Daniela GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 14,8 14,8 3 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 w 21
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de