Ergebnisliste vom: 07.12.2019 - Bezirksrangliste2020 - Stand nach 1. WK

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name, Vorname Verein Bo7 Su WB 07.12.
1 m20 Wartenberg, Jonas SG Motor Freital 50 50 1 50
2 m20 Liebscher, Bruno www.ofen-solar.com 49 49 1 49
3 m20 Mey, Oliver Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 m20 Hercik, Jakob Aussig an der Elbe 47 47 1 47
5 m20 Schietzel, Kevin Radeberg 46 46 1 46
1 m30 Dr. Fischer, Andre Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 m30 Fischer, Andre JK Running Dresden 49 49 1 49
3 m30 Schützka, Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 48 48 1 48
4 m30 Wesse, Tony Laufgruppe Dresden 47 47 1 47
5 m30 Olunczek, Axel Skizunft Dresden 46 46 1 46
1 m35 Heimke, Bruno Triathlonverein Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 m35 Großer, Marcel JK Running Dresden 49 49 1 49
3 m35 Rudloff, Marc LSV Pirna 48 48 1 48
4 m35 Günzel, Jan Coswig 47 47 1 47
5 m35 Freigang, Marco Physiotherapie 33 46 46 1 46
6 m35 Reinberger, Gerd Citylauf-Verein Dresden 45 45 1 45
7 m35 Edel, Mario SV Pretzschendorf 44 44 1 44
8 m35 Herrmann, Stefan Dresden 43 43 1 43
9 m35 Hoffmann, Jörg Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 25 25 1 25
10 m35 Möbius, Rico Dohna 24 24 1 24
1 m40 Rößler, Uwe Sohland 50 50 1 50
2 m40 Trodler, Ulrich Citylauf-Verein Dresden 49 49 1 49
3 m40 Schreiber, Roland Mühlbach 48 48 1 48
4 m40 Wensch, Stefan Dresden 47 47 1 47
5 m40 Richter, Christian Citylauf-Verein Dresden 46 46 1 46
6 m40 Schulz, Knut Citylauf-Verein Dresden 45 45 1 45
7 m40 Flathe, Marco SV Pretzschendorf 44 44 1 44
8 m40 Henker, Silvio Dohna 43 43 1 43
9 m40 Hell, Andre Dresden 42 42 1 42
10 m40 Hein, Lars Königstein 41 41 1 41
11 m40 Klemm, Alexander Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 40 40 1 40
12 m40 Hoffmann, Rene Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 25 25 1 25
1 m45 Eschler, Rene Triathlonverein Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 m45 Götz, Robert K.V. Rohnspitzler 49 49 1 49
3 m45 Vogel, Steffen Pirna 48 48 1 48
4 m45 Slezak, Vladimir Povrly 47 47 1 47
5 m45 Henke, Stefan Dresden 46 46 1 46
6 m45 Morgenstern, Marco Dresden 45 45 1 45
7 m45 Plachta, Torsten IDAA-Deutschland 44 44 1 44
8 m45 Kellermann, Rene Team Oberkaina 43 43 1 43
9 m45 Kögler, Steffen Dresden 42 42 1 42
10 m45 Forstner, Attiwa Lauf 41 41 1 41
11 m45 Müller, Marco LSV Pirna 40 40 1 40
12 m45 Gärtner, Matthias LSV Pirna 39 39 1 39
13 m45 Schulz, Matthias Dresden 38 38 1 38
14 m45 Spannaus, Thomas Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei 37 37 1 37
15 m45 Hercik, Jaroslav Aussig 36 36 1 36
16 m45 Schloßbauer, Rene Dohna 25 25 1 25
17 m45 Hannig, Mike Sandstone Runners 25 25 1 25
1 m50 Rupp, Holger ENSO NETZ 50 50 1 50
2 m50 Watzke, Petr VitaSport.cz / Teplice 49 49 1 49
3 m50 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 48 48 1 48
4 m50 Böhme, Kai Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 47 47 1 47
5 m50 Kaiber, Tilo Dresden 46 46 1 46
6 m50 Sauer, Sten LSV Pirna 45 45 1 45
7 m50 Marzinek, Torsten RC 1898 Radeberg 44 44 1 44
8 m50 Liebscher, Jens www.ofen-solar.com 43 43 1 43
9 m50 Hoffmeyer, Jan Drebach 42 42 1 42
10 m50 Dürrwald, Peter Wasserwacht Freital 41 41 1 41
11 m50 Fritzsche, Jens Dresden 40 40 1 40
12 m50 Haßler, Frank Citylauf-Verein Dresden 39 39 1 39
13 m50 Strugale, Frank Dresden 38 38 1 38
14 m50 Maschke, Tobias Skitrolle Dohna 37 37 1 37
15 m50 Franke, Olaf Skitrolle Dohna 36 36 1 36
16 m50 Köhler, Torsten Dresden 35 35 1 35
17 m50 Jürries, Frank Citylauf-Verein Dresden 25 25 1 25
18 m50 Scholdei, Steffen Schirgiswalde 24 24 1 24
1 m55 Vater, Carsten Sebnitzer RV 1898 50 50 1 50
2 m55 Hörichs, Gunther LSV Pirna 49 49 1 49
3 m55 Gorzel, Michael Citylauf-Verein Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 m55 Strohbach, Gerd Alte Säcke Meusegast 47 47 1 47
5 m55 Grünewald, Frank Hänichen 46 46 1 46
6 m55 Biesold, Ralf Dresden 45 45 1 45
7 m55 Gietzelt, Ulf Dohna 44 44 1 44
8 m55 Menning, Dag Skizunft Dresden 43 43 1 43
9 m55 Unger, Uwe LSV Pirna 42 42 1 42
10 m55 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna 41 41 1 41
11 m55 Bölter, Dirk Dresden Marathon 40 40 1 40
12 m55 Chmelik, Martin Quattro Formaggi 39 39 1 39
13 m55 Kostovic, Petr Grandsons Support Team 38 38 1 38
14 m55 Urban, Gerd running boys 37 37 1 37
15 m55 Machill, Thomas LG TuS Weinböhla 36 36 1 36
16 m55 Urbitsch, Frank Triathlonverein Dresden 35 35 1 35
17 m55 Jacob, Steffen LSV Pirna 34 34 1 34
18 m55 Turnhöfer, Jaroslav Running team AJETO LIndava 33 33 1 33
1 m60 Schnare, Harald Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 m60 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg Dresden 49 49 1 49
3 m60 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 m60 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 47 47 1 47
5 m60 Bretschneider, Hubert Reichenau 46 46 1 46
6 m60 Hentschke, Wolfgang DAV -SBB 45 45 1 45
7 m60 Brück, Jürgen Dresden 44 44 1 44
8 m60 Wick, Peter LG TuS Weinböhla 43 43 1 43
9 m60 Buchs, Eberhard Dresden 25 25 1 25
1 m65 Böhme, Knut OSC Löbau 50 50 1 50
2 m65 Behrisch, Siegmar Radeburg 49 49 1 49
3 m65 Stevens, Dietmar LG Birkenwäldchen Bretnig 48 48 1 48
4 m65 Ashford, Anthony Bonbon Praha 25 25 1 25
1 m70 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 50 50 1 50
2 m70 Schubert, Hartmut Dresden 49 49 1 49
3 m70 Nönnig, Jürgen SV Wacker Mohorn 48 48 1 48
4 m70 Schmidt, Gerhard TSV Dresden 47 47 1 47
5 m70 Röhr, Egbert LSV Pirna 46 46 1 46
6 m70 Estler, Rainer TUS Dippoldiswalde 45 45 1 45
1 m75 Schreiber, Hartmut Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 m75 Klawun Kendray, Werner George Sachsen Marathon 49 49 1 49
3 m75 Schütze, Wolfgang skiklub niedersedlitz 48 48 1 48
4 m75 Speer, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg 47 47 1 47
5 m75 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 46 46 1 46
6 m75 Schindler, Hartmut OSC Löbau 45 45 1 45
1 m80 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna 50 50 1 50
2 m80 Pusch, Manfred TSV Dresden 49 49 1 49
3 m80 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 m80 Zosel, Hans OSC Löbau 47 47 1 47
1 Walking Eichler, Sven GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 5 5 1 5
1 Walking Hauptvogel, Olaf Lok Hainsberg 5 5 1 5
1 Walking Müller, Siegfried TV Dr. Blasewitz 5 5 1 5
1 mU08 Dümmler, Alec - 1 1 1 1
1 mU08 Schoß, Karl Fortschritt Pirna 1 1 1 1
1 mU08 Feder, Milan SV Scharfenberg 1 1 1 1
1 mU08 Münster, Liam SV Scharfenberg 1 1 1 1
1 mU08 Braun, Freddy SV Scharfenberg 1 1 1 1
1 mU10 Kempe, Johannes LSV Pirna 50 50 1 50
2 mU10 Zengler, Bruno Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 49 49 1 49
3 mU10 Löbmann, Thorben SC Sohland 48 48 1 48
4 mU10 Götz, Johann Grün-Weiß-Pirna 47 47 1 47
5 mU10 Kopprasch, Elias Dohna 46 46 1 46
6 mU10 Sehm, Ernst Christian Dresden 45 45 1 45
7 mU10 Braun, Amadeus SV Scharfenberg 44 44 1 44
8 mU10 Claus, Eike Pulsnitz 43 43 1 43
9 mU10 Kranz, Benjamin Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 42 42 1 42
1 mU12 Uebe, Max Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 50 50 1 50
2 mU12 Braun, Kevin SV Scharfenberg 49 49 1 49
3 mU12 Kunze, Niclas Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 48 48 1 48
4 mU12 Wünsche, Taron Dresden 47 47 1 47
5 mU12 Schippers, Finn Grün-Weiß-Pirna 47 47 1 47
6 mU12 Kolbe, Henri Dresden 45 45 1 45
7 mU12 Floß, Merlin Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 44 44 1 44
8 mU12 Petschel, Rio Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 43 43 1 43
9 mU12 Teßmann, Lukas Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 42 42 1 42
10 mU12 Walther, Phil Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 41 41 1 41
11 mU12 Weißling, Bela Dresden 40 40 1 40
12 mU12 Stollmayer, Maxin Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 39 39 1 39
13 mU12 Schellhorn, Mike Dresden 38 38 1 38
14 mU12 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg 37 37 1 37
1 mU14 Eschler, Ole Triathlonverein Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 mU14 Gyulai, Lennox SG Lok. Hainsberg 49 49 1 49
3 mU14 Altmann, Till Triathlonverein Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 mU14 Pyka, Julian Grün-Weiß-Pirna 47 47 1 47
5 mU14 Behrendt, Oliver Oberschule Dohna 46 46 1 46
6 mU14 Holtz, Stan Triathlonverein Dresden 45 45 1 45
7 mU14 Grundig, Franz Skizunft Dresden 44 44 1 44
8 mU14 Wünsche, Timon Dresden 43 43 1 43
9 mU14 Rothe, Jason Marie-Curie-OS Dohna 42 42 1 42
10 mU14 Benedix, Till Marie-Curie-OS Dohna 41 41 1 41
11 mU14 Holtz, Finn Triathlonverein Dresden 40 40 1 40
12 mU14 Hauth, Theodor Marie-Curie-OS Dohna 39 39 1 39
13 mU14 Kühne, Arne Grün-Weiß-Pirna 25 25 1 25
1 mU16 Scholdei, Felix Schwimmsportverein Kirschau 50 50 1 50
2 mU16 Römer, Marc Aurel Marie-Curie-OS Dohna 49 49 1 49
3 mU16 Körner, Gabriel Marie-Curie-OS Dohna 48 48 1 48
1 mU18 Eschler, Finn Triathlonverein Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 mU18 Böhme, Sebastian Citylauf-Verein Dresden 49 49 1 49
3 mU18 Höfner, Vincent Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 mU18 Lamm, Simon MSV Meusegast 47 47 1 47
5 mU18 Grundig, Hans Skizunft Dresden 46 46 1 46
6 mU18 Weißling, Yannik Dresden 45 45 1 45
1 mU20 Friemel, Toni Radeberg 25 25 1 25
1 w20 Wall, Franziska Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 w20 Röhr, Carina Bauhaus-Uni Weimar 49 49 1 49
1 w30 Hamann, Johanna Freital 50 50 1 50
2 w30 Pfützner, Kristin VfL Dresde-Bühlau 49 49 1 49
3 w30 Dittrich, Claudia Citylauf-Verein Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 w30 Rußig, Romy Heidenau 47 47 1 47
1 w35 Ott, Bianka Flitzschnecke 50 50 1 50
1 w40 Glausch, Antje OSSV Kamenz 50 50 1 50
2 w40 Kerkel, Jana LSV Pirna 49 49 1 49
3 w40 Sehm, Anke Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 w40 Eulenberger, Annett ESV Dresden 47 47 1 47
5 w40 Hein, Stefanie Königstein 25 25 1 25
1 w45 Vagnerova, Veronika VitaSport.cz 50 50 1 50
2 w45 Schippers, Vera Grün-Weiß-Pirna 49 49 1 49
3 w45 Berger, Sandra Pirna 48 48 1 48
4 w45 Prollerova , Petra Ceska Lipa 47 47 1 47
5 w45 Müller, Carola LSV Pirna 25 25 1 25
6 w45 Rolhaug-Claus, Katja Laufmützen Usedom 24 24 1 24
1 w50 Völlmar, Annett Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 w50 Schäfer, Katrin LSV Pirna 49 49 1 49
3 w50 Marzinek, Anja RC 1898 Radeberg 48 48 1 48
4 w50 Liebscher, Kathrin www.ofen-solar.com 47 47 1 47
5 w50 Kaiber-Paul, Sabine Dresden 46 46 1 46
6 w50 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 45 45 1 45
7 w50 Knoch, Inga Dresden 44 44 1 44
8 w50 Köhler, Ines Dresden 43 43 1 43
9 w50 Teßmann, Birgit LSV Pirna 25 25 1 25
10 w50 Simchen, Alexandra VDD Lugau 24 24 1 24
11 w50 Wehner, Conny Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 23 23 1 23
1 w55 Hänsel, Heike VfL Dresde-Bühlau 50 50 1 50
2 w55 Wendler, Ines VfL Bühlau 49 49 1 49
3 w55 Urbitsch, Sibylle Triathlonverein Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 w55 Böhme, Birgit Dresden 47 47 1 47
5 w55 Berge, Silvia Laufgruppe Dresden 46 46 1 46
6 w55 Lehmann, Ute SV Dorfhain 45 45 1 45
7 w55 Löffler, Kerstin Glashütte 44 44 1 44
8 w55 Scheicher-Nebe, Katrin VfL Dresde-Bühlau 43 43 1 43
9 w55 Mosler, Simone SV Chemie Dohna 42 42 1 42
10 w55 Rößner, Rita Laufgruppe Dresden 25 25 1 25
1 w60 Baldauf, Ute VfL Dresde-Bühlau 50 50 1 50
2 w60 Haselbauer, Regina VfL Dresde-Bühlau 49 49 1 49
3 w60 Fleischer, Gabriele Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 w60 Gogol, Verena Hänichen 47 47 1 47
5 w60 Ott, Ilona Dresden 25 25 1 25
6 w60 Buchs, Christine Dresden 24 24 1 24
1 w65 Boden, Christine VfL Dresde-Bühlau 50 50 1 50
2 w65 Weise, Jutta VfL Dresde-Bühlau 49 49 1 49
1 w70 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresde-Bühlau 50 50 1 50
1 w75 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 50
1 Walking Rausch, Daniela GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 5 5 1 5
1 Walking Scholdei, Anke Schirgiswalde 5 5 1 5
1 Walking Löbmann, Madlen Schirgiswalde 5 5 1 5
1 Walking Peter, Andrea Wolfsrudel 5 5 1 5
1 wU08 Löbmann, Mathilda Schirgiswalde 1 1 1 1
1 wU08 Menke, Mia SV Scharfenberg 1 1 1 1
1 wU08 Veith, Melina SV Scharfenberg 1 1 1 1
1 wU10 Schoß, Johanna Fortschritt Pirna 50 50 1 50
2 wU10 Schellhorn, Amy Dresden 49 49 1 49
3 wU10 Meßner, Mona SV Scharfenberg 48 48 1 48
4 wU10 Holtz, Nala Triathlonverein Dresden 47 47 1 47
5 wU10 Jahn, Jette Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 46 46 1 46
6 wU10 Krasulsky, Heyla SV Scharfenberg 45 45 1 45
7 wU10 Loose, Leesha Charlott SV Elbland Coswig Meissen 44 44 1 44
8 wU10 Meßner, Sara SV Scharfenberg 43 43 1 43
9 wU10 Rohland, Fee Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 42 42 1 42
10 wU10 Scholdei, Maya Schwimmsportverein Kirschau 41 41 1 41
11 wU10 Möckel, Fiona Elisabeth Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 40 40 1 40
12 wU10 Scharfe, Helena SV Scharfenberg 39 39 1 39
13 wU10 Windisch, Ella Isabell Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 38 38 1 38
1 wU12 Voigt, Hannah Dresdner SC 1898 50 50 1 50
2 wU12 Ehrlich, Jessica Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 49 49 1 49
3 wU12 Pissarek, Emilia Grün-Weiß-Pirna 48 48 1 48
4 wU12 Mache, Anna Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 47 47 1 47
5 wU12 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg 46 46 1 46
6 wU12 Möbius, Zoe DLRG Heidenau 45 45 1 45
7 wU12 Zeleny, Emma Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 44 44 1 44
8 wU12 Maschke, Neele Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 43 43 1 43
9 wU12 Fröbe, Selina Michelle Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 42 42 1 42
10 wU12 Viertel, Josephine Marie-Curie-GS Dohna 41 41 1 41
1 wU14 Eschler, Naja Triathlonverein Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 wU14 Schippers, Hannah Grün-Weiß-Pirna 49 49 1 49
3 wU14 Kühne, Karoline Grün-Weiß-Pirna 48 48 1 48
4 wU14 Göbel, Anastasia Triathlonverein Dresden 47 47 1 47
5 wU14 Krug, Svenja Skizunft Dresden 46 46 1 46
6 wU14 Matthes, Hannah Triathlonverein Dresden 45 45 1 45
7 wU14 Kloß, Mia Grün-Weiß-Pirna 44 44 1 44
8 wU14 Braun, Alizia SV Scharfenberg 43 43 1 43
1 wU16 Dittmar, Lydia Triathlonverein Dresden 50 50 1 50
2 wU16 Fröhlich, Saskia Skizunft Dresden 49 49 1 49
3 wU16 Matthes, Marleen Triathlonverein Dresden 48 48 1 48
4 wU16 Pöche, Fanny Marie-Curie-OS Dohna 47 47 1 47
5 wU16 Eulenberger, Emilie USV Dresden 46 46 1 46
1 wU18 Behrisch , Jacobine Radeburg 50 50 1 50
1 wU20 Döring, Jenny Dohna 50 50 1 50
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de