Ergebnisliste vom: 22.02.2020 - Nordhausen2020 - 7,2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. Runde1 Runde2
1 1   485 Selle, Hagen Schwimmverein 1 SGV M├╝hlhausen mU20 1   00:25:57 00:00:00 00:12:32 00:13:25
2 2   318 Franke, Max-Lukas ASV Sangerhausen MHK 1   00:26:39 00:00:42 00:12:48 00:13:51
3 3   299 Hartmann, Sebastian FairLauf M35 1   00:26:46 00:00:49 00:12:45 00:14:01
4 4   322 Ztollner, Norman GMRLV M45 1   00:26:51 00:00:54 00:12:49 00:14:02
5 5   506 Heinz, Philipp McDonalds 3athlon Team LTV Erfurt M30 1   00:27:11 00:01:14 00:13:04 00:14:07
6 6   494 B├╝rge, Stefan McDonalds 3athlon Team LTV Erfurt M35 2   00:27:36 00:01:39 00:13:20 00:14:16
7 7   482 K├╝hne, Tilman Triathlon Nordhausen MHK 2   00:28:15 00:02:18 00:12:59 00:15:16
8 8   329 M├╝nster, Thomas Gummib├Ąrenbande Sollstedt M40 1   00:28:19 00:02:22 00:13:33 00:14:46
9 9   211 Nebelung, Marco LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen M35 3   00:28:22 00:02:25 00:13:32 00:14:50
10 10   332 Kochanski, J├Ârg LG Ohmbachsee M45 2   00:28:23 00:02:26 00:13:42 00:14:41
11 11   483 Ohm, Christoph S├╝dharzer Laufshop Team M35 4   00:28:53 00:02:56 00:13:58 00:14:55
12 12   242 Kroll, Nico LTV Obereichsfeld mU16 1   00:28:59 00:03:02 00:13:45 00:15:14
13 13   315 Koch, Olliver Ilsenburger Brockenlauf M40 2   00:29:09 00:03:12 00:14:16 00:14:53
14 14   228 Grimme, Matthias Harztor-Lauf M35 5   00:29:15 00:03:18 00:14:00 00:15:15
15 15   286 Lehmann, Norman FairLauf M45 3   00:29:50 00:03:53 00:14:26 00:15:24
16 16   313 Formella, Matthias MSV Eintracht Halberstadt M55 1   00:30:00 00:04:03 00:14:50 00:15:10
17 17   316 Heerdegen, Lars Running Rabbits M45 4   00:30:14 00:04:17 00:14:26 00:15:48
18 18   484 Schorcht, Michael Triathlon Nordhausen M45 5   00:30:37 00:04:40 00:14:40 00:15:57
19 19   226 Sch├Ąfer, Tom Harztor M30 2   00:30:49 00:04:52 00:14:37 00:16:12
20 20   337 Illger, Louis HSG mU16 2   00:31:08 00:05:11 00:14:45 00:16:23
21 21   338 Braunisch, Stefan Erfurt M50 1   00:31:13 00:05:16 00:15:07 00:16:06
22 22   263 Lehmann, Christoph Team SKY M30 3   00:31:42 00:05:45 00:15:24 00:16:18
23 23   325 Rudolf, Martin Erfurt MHK 3   00:31:51 00:05:54 00:15:47 00:16:04
24 24   203 Monien, Max HPZ-W├╝lfingerode mU18 1   00:31:55 00:05:58 00:20:52 00:11:03
25 25   334 Kjaiser, Andreas LTV Obereischsfeld M55 2   00:32:06 00:06:09 00:15:25 00:16:41
26   1 480 Konschak, Katja Orthim Triathlon Nordhausen W40   1 00:32:20 00:06:23 00:15:37 00:16:43
27 26   308 Zelmer, Thomas SV Gl├╝ckauf Sondershausen M40 3   00:32:28 00:06:31 00:15:40 00:16:48
28 27   323 Hentschel, Oliver Harztor OT Ilfeld M30 4   00:33:05 00:07:08 00:16:31 00:16:34
29 28   314 Kurch, J├Ârg VfL 28 Ellrich M60 1   00:33:16 00:07:19 00:16:07 00:17:09
30 29   248 Schade, Andreas NSV Boxen M45 6   00:33:33 00:07:36 00:16:05 00:17:28
31   2 486 Wittig, Nancy SV Eisleben Sangerhausen Triathlon W40   2 00:33:39 00:07:42 00:16:26 00:17:13
32 30   260 Uhde, Samu Fynn SVG GW Bad Gandersheim mU14 1   00:33:50 00:07:53 00:16:23 00:17:27
33 31   202 Bluhme, Jesse HPZ-W├╝lfingerode mU16 3   00:34:12 00:08:15 00:16:16 00:17:56
34 32   339 R├Â├čner, Reiner HSG Nordhausen M55 3   00:34:23 00:08:26 00:16:45 00:17:38
35   3 279 Huck, Annabell HSG NORDHAUSEN wU14   1 00:34:34 00:08:37 00:16:39 00:17:55
36 33   476 Da├čler, Normen Triathlon Nordhausen M40 4   00:34:35 00:08:38 00:16:36 00:17:59
37 34   328 Behrend, Henry Kyffh├Ąuser-Berglauf-Verein M50 2   00:34:40 00:08:43 00:16:59 00:17:41
38 35   324 Rieger, Dominik Aktivist Nordfhausen M45 7   00:34:48 00:08:51 00:16:49 00:17:59
39 36   237 Martin, John Kyffh├Ąuser M35 6   00:34:49 00:08:52 00:16:45 00:18:04
40 37   340 Weise, Helmut Lauffreune Eichsfeld M70 1   00:34:54 00:08:57 00:16:26 00:18:28
41 38   326 Bosse, Sirko Nordhausen M45 8   00:35:17 00:09:20 00:16:50 00:18:27
42 39   310 Schumann, Peter Kyffh. Berglaufverein Bad Frankenhausen M65 1   00:35:23 00:09:26 00:17:16 00:18:07
43 40   231 Zimmermann, Maik Jazzclub Nordhausen M50 3   00:35:25 00:09:28 00:16:58 00:18:27
44 41   233 Schneega├č, Uwe Kein Verein M50 4   00:35:54 00:09:57 00:16:56 00:18:58
45 42   303 Gehrmann, Leonard SG Post S├╝d Regensburg mU16 4   00:36:07 00:10:10 00:18:39 00:17:28
46 43   259 Prenzel, Jonas SV Wacker Rottleberode mU18 2   00:36:11 00:10:14 00:17:56 00:18:15
47   4 239 Kroll, Juliette LG Eichsfeld wU18   1 00:36:29 00:10:32 00:17:34 00:18:55
48 44   282 Portwig, Ansgo   M65 2   00:36:40 00:10:43 00:18:07 00:18:33
49   5 281 Krist, Alexandra Nordhausen W45   1 00:37:01 00:11:04 00:17:32 00:19:29
50 45   317 Klopfbeisch, Mario Laufteam Sonderhausen M35 7   00:37:03 00:11:06 00:18:23 00:18:40
51 46   272 Sterz, Konrad VSG Saaletal Wettin MHK 4   00:37:16 00:11:19 00:18:12 00:19:04
52 47   206 Groth, Joey HPZ-W├╝lfingerode mU18 3   00:37:17 00:11:20 00:17:21 00:19:56
53   6 257 Herbst, Simone SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 W45   2 00:37:20 00:11:23 00:17:56 00:19:24
54   7 307 Aschoff, Daniela SV Gl├╝ckauf Sondershausen W40   3 00:37:29 00:11:32 00:18:15 00:19:14
55   8 227 Sch├Ąfer, Silvia Harztor W50   1 00:37:37 00:11:40 00:17:53 00:19:44
56 48   284 Hennicke, Luca VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen mU18 4   00:37:39 00:11:42 00:17:15 00:20:24
57 49   243 Schindler, Lutz MSV Eintracht Halberstadt M70 2   00:37:41 00:11:44 00:18:16 00:19:25
58 50   330 Da├čler, Marcel Team Kyffh├Ąuser M40 5   00:37:48 00:11:51 00:18:45 00:19:03
59 51   209 Rotter, Timon LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen mU16 5   00:37:56 00:11:59 00:17:02 00:20:54
60 52   275 Zeis, Oliver Wernigerode M30 5   00:38:13 00:12:16 00:19:00 00:19:13
61 53   331 Csanyi, Thomas Team Kyffh├Ąuser M55 4   00:38:15 00:12:18 00:18:46 00:19:29
62 54   262 Chour, Uwe Team Chour M60 2   00:38:38 00:12:41 00:18:25 00:20:13
63 55   312 Walleit, Andreas LG Bad Frankenhausen /G├Âllingen M50 5   00:38:45 00:12:48 00:18:54 00:19:51
64   9 280 Karl, Mina Pauline HSG NORDHAUSEN wU14   2 00:38:47 00:12:50 00:17:55 00:20:52
65 56   261 Chour, Stefan Team Chour M30 6   00:38:51 00:12:54 00:18:47 00:20:04
66 57   201 Khotenok, Yevheniy HPZ-W├╝lfingerode MHK 5   00:38:54 00:12:57 00:18:38 00:20:16
67   10 283 Portwig, Jennifer   W40   4 00:38:55 00:12:58 00:18:35 00:20:20
68 58   288 Meyer, Nils FairLauf M30 7   00:38:58 00:13:01 00:19:49 00:19:09
69 59   305 Atzrodt, Mike Nordhausen M45 9   00:39:03 00:13:06 00:19:43 00:19:20
70 60   477 Grafe, Toralf Triathlon Nordhausen M50 6   00:39:08 00:13:11 00:19:09 00:19:59
71   11 481 Krist, Andrea SVN 90 wU18   2 00:39:11 00:13:14 00:18:43 00:20:28
72 61   219 Hinze, Justin Frohe Zukunft mU16 6   00:39:16 00:13:19 00:18:00 00:21:16
73 62   274 Deparade, Martin VSG Saaletal Wettin M75+ 1   00:39:25 00:13:28 00:18:43 00:20:42
74   12 309 Oster, Nicole SV Eisleben Sangerhausen Triathlon W40   5 00:39:29 00:13:32 00:18:48 00:20:41
75 63   255 Schuchart, Christian SV 1893 Niederorschel M40 6   00:39:56 00:13:59 00:19:35 00:20:21
76 64   273 Berk, Andreas VSG Saaletal Wettin M65 3   00:40:20 00:14:23 00:19:22 00:20:58
77 65   215 M├╝ller, Mathias Echte Nordh├Ąuser Marktpassage M55 5   00:40:22 00:14:25 00:19:54 00:20:28
78 66   210 Szumodalsky, Emil LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen mU18 5   00:40:30 00:14:33 00:17:45 00:22:45
79 67   311 Urban, Tobias LV Altstadt Nordhausen M40 7   00:40:34 00:14:37 00:19:14 00:21:20
80   13 208 Rotter, Kathrin LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen W45   3 00:40:37 00:14:40 00:19:27 00:21:10
81 68   245 Schneider, Steffen Neustadt M45 10   00:40:39 00:14:42 00:19:58 00:20:41
82   14 244 Schneider, Sandra Neustadt W50   2 00:40:42 00:14:45 00:20:03 00:20:39
83   15 253 Werner, Mar├ęn Sportverein der KSK Nordhausen W45   4 00:40:46 00:14:49 00:20:09 00:20:37
84 69   287 Arndt, Marcus FairLauf M45 11   00:40:53 00:14:56 00:19:53 00:21:00
85 70   335 R├Âder, Jan Nordhausen M40 8   00:41:02 00:15:05 00:20:02 00:21:00
86   16 278 Beck, Clara Worbis wU12   1 00:41:09 00:15:12 00:17:55 00:23:14
87   17 320 Laube, Christin Wernigerode WHK   1 00:41:11 00:15:14 00:20:36 00:20:35
88 71   336 Funke, Jens Nordhausen M45 12   00:41:19 00:15:22 00:20:23 00:20:56
89   18 250 Meinhardt, Nicole SG Leimbach W30   1 00:41:21 00:15:24 00:20:08 00:21:13
90 72   319 M├╝ller, Freddy Die Neoprenallergiker M50 7   00:41:47 00:15:50 00:20:37 00:21:10
91 73   285 Steinmann, Andr├ę FairLauf M30 8   00:42:02 00:16:05 00:20:55 00:21:07
92 74   240 Heise, Thomas LG Osterode M55 6   00:42:04 00:16:07 00:20:08 00:21:56
93 75   302 Frodl, Louis FairLauf mU16 7   00:42:10 00:16:13 00:17:07 00:25:03
94   19 247 Adam, Gabriele Nordhausen W60   1 00:42:35 00:16:38 00:20:53 00:21:42
95 76   297 H├╝llenhagen, Marcel FairLauf M30 9   00:42:47 00:16:50 00:21:22 00:21:25
96   20 321 Kiel, Silke Karate DoKwai Nordhausen W45   5 00:42:51 00:16:54 00:21:17 00:21:34
97 77   246 Feuerriegel, Jens Nordhausen M50 8   00:42:52 00:16:55 00:20:00 00:22:52
98   21 258 Polte, Diana SV Schwar Gelb Stolberg W50   3 00:43:16 00:17:19 00:21:05 00:22:11
99   22 276 Fl├Âder, Petra Worbis W60   2 00:43:42 00:17:45 00:20:56 00:22:46
100   23 251 Kriegel, Martina Siemerode W60   3 00:43:44 00:17:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
101   24 478 Herold, Frieda SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen Triathlon wU18   3 00:43:50 00:17:53 00:20:15 00:23:35
102   25 223 Hoffmann, Lisa G├Ârsbach WHK   2 00:43:55 00:17:58 00:21:33 00:22:22
103 78   213 Klank, Karsten   M55 7   00:44:00 00:18:03 00:21:06 00:22:54
104 79   256 Wittmann, Johann SV Gl├╝ckauf Abt. LA mU14 2   00:44:03 00:18:06 00:21:20 00:22:43
105 80   216 Kannenberg, Jan Luca Frohe Zukunft mU12 1   00:44:05 00:18:08 00:27:41 00:16:24
105 80   217 F├╝gmann, Jeremy Frohe Zukunft mU12 1   00:44:05 00:18:08 00:27:40 00:16:25
107 82   333 Wittmann, Henrik Badra M40 9   00:44:15 00:18:18 00:21:21 00:22:54
108   26 271 Urban, Heike VfL 28 Ellrich W50   4 00:44:20 00:18:23 00:21:32 00:22:48
109   27 479 Kleynikova, Liliya Moskau W30   2 00:44:29 00:18:32 00:22:15 00:22:14
110 83   306 Lange, Lars Nordhausen M50 9   00:44:54 00:18:57 00:20:49 00:24:05
111 84   241 Lange, Andreas LG Osterode M60 3   00:45:36 00:19:39 00:22:16 00:23:20
112 85   419 Heiser, Philip MSV M50 10   00:45:37 00:19:40 00:22:19 00:23:18
113   28 267 Nebelung, Kerstin VfB Werther W55   1 00:47:20 00:21:23 00:22:20 00:25:00
114 86   254 Jacobi, Ingobert S├╝dharzl├Ąufer M75+ 2   00:47:26 00:21:29 00:22:21 00:25:05
115   29 232 Rivero Santana, Katja Jazzclub Nordhausen W45   6 00:47:42 00:21:45 00:23:01 00:24:41
116   30 225 Jackisch, Stefanie Harzer Keiler W45   7 00:48:08 00:22:11 00:23:40 00:24:28
117   31 327 Beyer, Kathrin Wollersleben W45   8 00:48:46 00:22:49 00:24:22 00:24:24
118 87   304 Gehrmann, Sven Wernigerode M30 10   00:48:56 00:22:59 00:23:21 00:25:35
119   32 221 Steinecke, Chantal Frohe Zukunft wU14   3 00:49:06 00:23:09 00:23:09 00:25:57
120 88   204 K├Âlsch, Fabian HPZ-W├╝lfingerode mU18 6   00:49:08 00:23:11 00:21:29 00:27:39
121 89   234 Bock, Gert Korbach M70 3   00:49:15 00:23:18 00:23:38 00:25:37
122 90   220 Gohlke, Dustin Frohe Zukunft mU16 8   00:49:30 00:23:33 00:23:34 00:25:56
123 91   268 Nebelung, Hans-Peter VfB Werther M55 8   00:49:50 00:23:53 00:24:11 00:25:39
124   33 205 Gothe, Lisa HPZ-W├╝lfingerode wU14   4 00:50:29 00:24:32 00:22:06 00:28:23
125   34 277 Beck, Leandra Worbis W40   6 01:05:57 00:40:00 00:31:20 00:34:37
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de