Ergebnisliste vom: 07.03.2020 - Radebeuler Winterlauf2020 - 3,1 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   386 Gyulai, Lennox SG Lok Hainsberg mU14 1   00:11:53 00:00:00
2 2   239 Sato, Erik Dresdner SC 1898 mU16 1   00:11:59 00:00:06
3 3   238 Janisch, Magnus Dresdner SC 1898 mU16 2   00:12:07 00:00:14
4 4   371 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Gro├čenhain mU16 3   00:12:11 00:00:18
5 5   148 V├Âlkerling, Levi SG Motor Freital mU16 4   00:12:13 00:00:20
6 6   240 Bianchin, Louis Dresdner SC 1898 mU16 5   00:12:36 00:00:43
7 7   299 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen mU14 2   00:12:49 00:00:56
8   1 187 Gerber, Fiona SV TuR Dresden wU16   1 00:12:56 00:01:03
9 8   184 Pretzschner, Nevio SV TuR Dresden mU14 3   00:13:02 00:01:09
10 9   68 Paulitz, Gustav CItylaufverein Dresden mU14 4   00:13:10 00:01:17
11 10   287 Fischer, Hugo TSV Cossebaude mU14 5   00:13:13 00:01:20
12   2 237 Wolf, Merle Dresdner SC 1898 wU16   2 00:13:15 00:01:22
13   3 385 Gruhn, Franziska SG Lok Hainsberg wU16   3 00:13:19 00:01:26
14   4 298 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen wU16   4 00:13:23 00:01:30
15 11   261 Jobke, Karl Rudolf USV TU Dresden/Orientierungslauf mU14 6   00:13:39 00:01:46
16 12   188 Ghazouani, Alex SV TuR Dresden mU16 6   00:13:43 00:01:50
17   5 156 Neubert, Jolina Freiberger Polizeisportverein wU14   1 00:13:45 00:01:52
18   6 305 Bauer, Frieda SSV Planeta Radebeul wU14   2 00:13:55 00:02:02
19 13   291 Tacke, Jasper Dresdner SC 1898 mU16 7   00:14:00 00:02:07
20   7 142 Petrich, Zara SG Motor Freital wU14   3 00:14:01 00:02:08
21 14   185 Wild, August SV TuR Dresden mU14 7   00:14:04 00:02:11
22   8 236 Wagner, Hannah Dresdner SC 1898 wU16   5 00:14:09 00:02:16
23   9 174 Schymik, Jessica SV Einheit Br├Ąunsdorf wU16   6 00:14:13 00:02:20
24   10 313 Hempelt, Yumi SSV Planeta Radebeul wU14   4 00:14:18 00:02:25
25 15   351 Bianchin, Matteo DSC 1898 mU14 8   00:14:21 00:02:28
26 16   140 Acker, Dominic SG Motor Freital mU14 9   00:14:23 00:02:30
27   11 173 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden W55   1 00:14:24 00:02:31
28   12 126 Schauberger, Rosa Citylaufverein Dresden wU14   5 00:14:27 00:02:34
29   13 212 Herfurth, Alina SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU14   6 00:14:31 00:02:38
30   14 210 Richter, Emma SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU14   7 00:14:32 00:02:39
31   15 7 H├Ąnsel, Heike VfL Dresden B├╝hlau W55   2 00:14:40 00:02:47
32 17   288 Fehrmann, Tobias TSV Cossebaude mU14 10   00:14:47 00:02:54
33 18   183 Gerber, Marvin SV TuR Dresden mU14 11   00:15:02 00:03:09
34   16 141 Steingroewer, Nora SG Motor Freital wU14   8 00:15:05 00:03:12
35 19   318 Haubold, Jonah Alwin SSV Planeta Radebeul mU14 12   00:15:16 00:03:23
36 20   286 Fickert, Felix TSV Cossebaude mU16 8   00:15:18 00:03:25
37   17 370 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen W55   3 00:15:36 00:03:43
38   18 144 Brenner, Louisa SG Motor Freital wU16   7 00:15:58 00:04:05
39 21   372 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Gro├čenhain mU14 13   00:16:04 00:04:11
40 22   77 Gr├╝tzmacher, Norbert Lauftreff OS Weinb├Âhla mU14 14   00:16:06 00:04:13
41   19 186 Pretzschner, Maya SV TuR Dresden wU16   8 00:16:11 00:04:18
42   20 304 Steimann, Julia SSV Planeta Radebeul wU16   9 00:16:12 00:04:19
43   21 273 Guderian, Ellena Post SV Dresden wU16   10 00:16:13 00:04:20
44 23   395 Kloppisch, Hannes SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen mU14 15   00:16:16 00:04:23
45   22 34 B├Âhme, Birgit Dresden W55   4 00:16:26 00:04:33
46   23 11 Wege, Rita TUS Coswig W65   1 00:16:27 00:04:34
47   24 312 Ubbelohde, Maria SSV Planeta Radebeul wU14   9 00:16:39 00:04:46
48   25 189 Rosanka, Emma-Charlotte SV TuR Dresden wU14   10 00:16:43 00:04:50
49   26 310 Lohse, Hannah SSV Planeta Radebeul wU14   11 00:16:48 00:04:55
50   27 45 Hesse, Petra LSV Pirna W60   1 00:16:56 00:05:03
51   28 170 Roisch, Anett Klipphausen wVS   1 00:16:59 00:05:06
52   29 311 Protz, Annika Marie SSV Planeta Radebeul wU14   12 00:17:07 00:05:14
53 24   393 M├Ąhlert, Marcel-Lucien Radebeul mU14 16   00:17:08 00:05:15
54   30 376 Helbig, Lotte Dresden wU14   13 00:17:10 00:05:17
55 25   394 Gl├Ąser, Kevin Radebeul mU14 17   00:17:14 00:05:21
56   31 274 Neumann, Klara Post SV Dresden wU16   11 00:17:15 00:05:22
57   32 70 Reimann, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen wVS   2 00:17:17 00:05:24
58   33 211 Krau├če, Elisabeth SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU14   14 00:17:22 00:05:29
59   34 172 Mi├čbach, Marita SC Riesa W60   2 00:17:59 00:06:06
60   35 10 Scheicher-Nebe, Katrin VfL Dresden B├╝hlau W55   5 00:18:05 00:06:12
61   36 306 J├Ąpel, Tina SSV Planeta Radebeul wU14   15 00:18:12 00:06:19
62   37 309 B├╝sse, Hermine SSV Planeta Radebeul wU14   16 00:18:17 00:06:24
63 26   308 Zschieschack, Jorden SSV Planeta Radebeul mU14 18   00:18:40 00:06:47
64   38 16 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau W70   1 00:18:42 00:06:49
65   39 356 Weise, Jutta VfL Dresden B├╝hlau W65   2 00:18:45 00:06:52
66   40 190 Papendick, Franka SV TuR Dresden wU16   12 00:19:14 00:07:21
67   41 350 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf-Verein Dresden W65   3 00:19:33 00:07:40
68   42 87 M├Âbius-Rohr, Veronika LSV Pirna W60   3 00:19:45 00:07:52
69   43 279 Schewe, Gudrun   W60   4 00:20:12 00:08:19
70   44 398 Markert, Margitta Radebeul W60   5 00:20:31 00:08:38
71   45 75 Eckardt, Emilie Lauftreff OS Weinb├Âhla wU16   13 00:20:45 00:08:52
72   46 69 Lux, Ilka SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen wVS   3 00:20:51 00:08:58
73   47 18 Baier, Regine Dessau W70   2 00:21:06 00:09:13
74   48 67 Lindner, Elvira SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen W65   4 00:21:18 00:09:25
74   48 307 Kl├Âden, Helena SSV Planeta Radebeul wU14   17 00:21:18 00:09:25
76   50 384 Niegoth, Marlies Radebeul W65   5 00:21:26 00:09:33
77   51 66 Ott, Ilona Dresden W60   6 00:21:45 00:09:52
78   52 378 Wohmann, Ursula Laufszene Dresden W65   6 00:22:14 00:10:21
79   53 3 Doege, Angela Renntiere Miltitz W60   7 00:22:27 00:10:34
80   54 406 Feder, Ramona Mei├čen W55   6 00:23:04 00:11:11
81   55 301 Harz, Birgit Citylaufverein Dresden W75+   1 00:23:59 00:12:06
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de