Ergebnisliste vom: 21.08.2020 - Eierweglauf2020 - 5,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   22 Gr├╝bler, Jonathan SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU18/20 1   00:23:54 00:00:00
2 2   25 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Gro├čenhain mU18/20 2   00:24:07 00:00:13
3   1 30 Behrisch, Jacobine Radeburg wU18/20   1 00:25:04 00:01:10
4 3   26 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 M65 1   00:25:08 00:01:14
5 4   3 B├╝di, Karel SC Riesa mVS 1   00:25:54 00:02:00
6   2 36 Hoffmann, Leah SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Ebersbach wU18/20   2 00:26:14 00:02:20
7 5   20 Witt, Florian SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU18/20 3   00:26:17 00:02:23
8 6   1 Richter, Rene Citylauf-Verein Dresden mVS 2   00:26:21 00:02:27
9 7   5 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla M70 1   00:26:26 00:02:32
10 8   29 Behrisch, Siegmar Radeburg M65 2   00:26:44 00:02:50
11 9   18 Liebscher, Rainer Freital M70 2   00:27:07 00:03:13
12 10   31 Nicklisch, Daniel SV Merzdorf Gr├Âden mVS 3   00:27:27 00:03:33
13   3 8 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen W55   1 00:27:35 00:03:41
14 11   16 Matz, J├╝rgen Citylauf Verein Dresden M60 1   00:27:43 00:03:49
15 12   7 Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz M65 3   00:28:50 00:04:56
16 13   14 Kr├╝ger, Holger Mei├čen M75 1   00:29:37 00:05:43
17 14   44 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa M60 2   00:30:04 00:06:10
18 15   21 Witt, Michael SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mVS 4   00:30:20 00:06:26
19   4 42 Irmscher, Gwen ASB Riesa wU18/20   3 00:30:23 00:06:29
20   5 6 Pollm├Ącher, Heidrun SC Riesa W60   1 00:30:30 00:06:36
21   6 23 Richter, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU18/20   4 00:30:40 00:06:46
22   7 24 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden W50   1 00:31:00 00:07:06
23   8 28 Gedig, Anke SC Riesa W50   2 00:31:08 00:07:14
24 16   40 Breschke, Matthias Priestewitz M60 3   00:31:10 00:07:16
25   9 33 Fischer, Ute TSV 1888 Falkenau W50   3 00:32:10 00:08:16
26 17   38 Hanusch, Gottfried LSV Schirmenitz M65 4   00:32:56 00:09:02
27   10 27 R├Âder, Birgit SC Riesa W50   4 00:32:57 00:09:03
28   11 39 Breschke, Rita Priestewitz W55   2 00:33:08 00:09:14
29   12 46 Mi├čbach, Marita Mei├čen W60   2 00:33:30 00:09:36
30 18   13 Imhof, Erwin Mei├čen mU18/20 4   00:33:43 00:09:49
31 19   37 Wick, Peter LG TuS Weinb├Âhla M60 4   00:33:45 00:09:51
32   13 10 Weise, Jutta VfL Dresden B├╝hlau W65   1 00:34:13 00:10:19
33   14 9 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden B├╝hlau W70   1 00:34:41 00:10:47
34 20   15 Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz M75 2   00:36:18 00:12:24
35 21   12 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden M80 1   00:38:09 00:14:15
36 22   34 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz M75 3   00:38:41 00:14:47
37 23   32 Frischat, Dirk Elbh├╝pfer Mei├čen mVS 5   00:39:07 00:15:13
38   15 41 Richter, Gerlinde Priestewitz W60   3 00:39:49 00:15:55
39 24   35 Klengel, Frank Naunhof mVS 6   00:39:58 00:16:04
40   16 2 Baier, Regine Dessau W70   2 00:41:42 00:17:48
41   17 4 Ott, Ilona Dresden W60   4 00:42:47 00:18:53
42   18 43 Feder, Ramona Mei├čen W55   3 00:45:09 00:21:15
43 25   17 K├╝hn, Gerald SC Riesa M75 4   00:45:17 00:21:23
44   19 11 Lindner, Elvira SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen W65   2 00:46:44 00:22:50
45   20 45 Feder, Anja SV Scharfenberg wVS   1 00:49:29 00:25:35
46 26   19 Malsch, Bernhard Mei├čen M80 2   01:00:12 00:36:18
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de