Ergebnisliste vom: 27.08.2005 - Potsdamer Firmenstaffel - 5*5km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Stnr Teambezeichnung Art Pl.Art Endzeit Starter1 Zeit1 Starter2 Zeit2 Starter3 Zeit3 Starter4 Zeit4 Starter5 Zeit5 RŁckst.
1 74 Certudo USV Potsdam Verein-m 1 1:27:18 Diana Lehmann 0:17:34 Peter Könnicke 0:16:37 Dirk Becker 0:19:40 Marco Hoff 0:16:50 Jens Lehmann 0:16:37 0:00:00
2 56 PLC Speedys Verein-m 2 1:28:07 Hagen Brosius 0:16:39 Johannes Finker 0:19:24 Oliver Barnick 0:17:48 Bernd Smarsly 0:17:27 Oliver M√ľller 0:16:49 0:00:49
3 71 Condio Potsdam Jedermann 1 1:28:10 Carmen R√ľdiger 0:17:49 J√∂rg Schneider 0:17:46 Michi D√∂ll 0:19:25 Stefan M√§de 0:16:22 Jens Beeck 0:16:48 0:00:52
4 64 Caputher SV M√§nner Verein-m 3 1:31:43 Benjamin Giebler 0:16:56 Philipp M√ľller 0:19:48 Dennis Janneck 0:18:10 Dirk Kr√ľger 0:18:56 Detlef Groth 0:17:53 0:04:25
5 11 SC Brandenburg Berlin Verein-m 4 1:32:53 Bernd Specht 0:18:05 Marcel Amamoo 0:19:08 Frank Scheidereiter 0:19:44 Bernhardt Herrmann 0:19:26 Egidijus Pranckus 0:16:30 0:05:35
6 17 Laufclub RON-HILL Berlin Verein-m 5 1:34:12 Frank Hinz 0:17:35 Olaf Kretschmer 0:18:44 Helmut Huber 0:19:10 Andreas Schramm 0:19:15 Bodo Matthes 0:19:28 0:06:54
7 26 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Verein-m 6 1:34:55 Martin Wilke 0:19:47 Axel Nowak 0:18:46 David Meister 0:18:45 Heiko Kordus 0:19:10 Philipp Hoffmann 0:18:27 0:07:37
8 37 Kyritzer LV 1990 e.V. Verein-m 7 1:35:19 Jan Tikalsky 0:17:26 Christian Kowalzyk 0:19:14 Pascal Funk 0:22:29 Maximilian Rieger 0:19:35 Peter Höhne 0:16:35 0:08:01
9 45 Lenné s fantastic fife Jedermann 2 1:37:28 Björn Ottensmeier 0:18:50 Idris Cakir 0:20:32 Marc Schwinzer 0:20:10 Christopher Schneider 0:18:57 Marius Kaiser 0:18:59 0:10:10
10 39 Die blitzenden Bananen Jedermann 3 1:38:16 Rene Hoff 0:18:30 Nadine Milbratz 0:22:09 Romano Milbratz 0:20:52 Christoph Schulze 0:18:20 Thomas Schulze 0:18:25 0:10:58
11 16 Kleinmachnower Lauf Club Verein-m 8 1:38:38 Torsten Dziewulski 0:18:55 Oliver B√ľnnagel 0:20:10 Frank Meister 0:20:53 Dirk B√ľnsack 0:21:00 Johannes Walter 0:17:40 0:11:20
12 63 PLC Runners Verein-m 9 1:38:58 Peter Cierpinski 0:18:58 Alexander Straub 0:18:06 Mario Wolfgram 0:19:51 Jörg Buhse 0:23:51 Bernhard Neumann 0:18:12 0:11:40
13 53 Die netten älteren Herren Verein-m 10 1:39:05 Detlef Claus 0:19:23 Jan Regulin 0:19:38 Sandro Szilleweit 0:18:49 Sven Balmer 0:20:31 Reiner Möllenberg 0:20:44 0:11:47
14 43 Basketballverein Ludwigsfelde Verein-m 11 1:39:12 Sascha Beck 0:18:22 Andre Kutz 0:20:58 Erhard Schadow 0:21:57 Karsten Hoffmann 0:19:30 Heiko Kauert 0:18:25 0:11:54
15 30 LWV Potsdam Die Sprinter Verein-m 12 1:40:12 Andreas Pinske 0:17:38 Karl-Heinz Hoff 0:18:51 Egbert Skorna 0:19:22 Jörg Rudolf 0:22:05 Gerhard Ebel 0:22:16 0:12:54
16 77 Laufkultur Jedermann 4 1:43:47 Alexandra Knuth 0:21:03 Franziska Lehmann 0:25:01 Falco Neininger 0:20:08 Peter Haaser 0:19:32 Matthias Danyi 0:18:03 0:16:29
17 55 PLC Frauen Verein-w 1 1:44:04 Anja Hubert 0:21:49 Anja Conrad 0:20:48 Nicole Modräger 0:21:20 Steffanie Paul 0:20:12 Nadine Ziese 0:19:55 0:16:46
18 75 Koch und Co Familien 1 1:44:54 Susanne Heine 0:26:01 Uwe Koch 0:18:14 Christopher Rybarts 0:20:31 Anne Koch 0:23:29 Steffen Dittmann 0:16:39 0:17:36
19 38 Bekele s Hasen Jedermann 5 1:45:40 Ingo Bröcker-Wätzel 0:17:59 Silke Helmecke 0:23:41 Dietmar Apel 0:22:16 Gerd Bulir 0:21:55 Andreas Buhlheller 0:19:49 0:18:22
20 20 GE Healthcare Firmen 1 1:45:49 Hagen Weissapfel 0:16:55 Uwe Krah 0:27:24 Anja Hoffert 0:24:45 Holger Keller 0:17:57 Anselm Roth 0:18:48 0:18:31
21 25 Bundespolizeiinspektion Potsdam Firmen 2 1:45:56 Oliver Steinborn 0:20:52 Marcel Uhlig 0:21:35 Helmut Heinsch 0:19:38 Danilo Heinz 0:22:35 Michael Keusch 0:21:16 0:18:38
22 13 Team Allianz Potsdam Firmen 3 1:46:49 Roland Schneider 0:21:18 Matthias Schade 0:21:10 Matthias Ewert 0:21:22 Andreas Schulze 0:22:25 Peter Schade 0:20:34 0:19:31
23 34 Landesumweltamt Herrenstaffel Firmen 4 1:47:36 Herbert Dommaschk 0:21:44 Dirk von Daake 0:24:17 Thomas Franz 0:20:06 Olaf Heuser 0:22:18 Andreas Herrmann 0:19:11 0:20:18
24 5 Professor-Hastig-Team Jedermann 6 1:48:13 Bernd Bedranowski 0:18:37 Ralph Peschel 0:17:33 Konstantin Peschel 0:22:45 Marion Senger 0:24:11 Kerstin Peschel 0:25:07 0:20:55
25 68 Team Rauchzeichen Firmen 5 1:48:31 Ilja Schmidt 0:23:48 Ulf Reinshagen 0:24:19 Jörg Fimpler 0:21:08 Marc Albertziok 0:19:30 Björn Weggen 0:19:46 0:21:13
26 47 DIE UNGLAUBLICHEN Jedermann 7 1:49:20 Andre Mickeleit 0:21:46 Joachim Altenheim 0:24:29 Klaus Welling 0:21:28 Michael Köhn 0:20:42 Horst Heimann 0:20:55 0:22:02
27 69 Jut jeloofen Jedermann 8 1:49:32 Thomas Schwarzer 0:20:37 Vivian Rheinheimer 0:23:16 Martin Woitynek 0:20:38 Bernhard Kaltenbach 0:22:55 Klaus Hellenthal 0:22:06 0:22:14
28 28 MAZab Firmen 6 1:50:50 Peter Stein 0:20:27 Helge Treichel 0:22:07 Olaf Scholz 0:21:26 Sebastian Scholze 0:22:28 Ingo Henseke 0:24:22 0:23:32
29 33 LWV Potsdam Die Oldies Verein-m 13 1:50:56 Hans-J√ľrgen Bickel 0:22:36 Wolfgang Sarembe 0:21:26 Bernd Rosemann 0:21:51 Ernst Schindler 0:22:37 Hardo G√∂hler 0:22:26 0:23:38
30 54 DLRG-Laufgruppe Potsdam Jedermann 9 1:51:30 Christoph Peschka 0:22:22 Renate Kögler 0:24:38 Elke Kögler 0:22:13 René Osswald 0:22:15 Michael Kliemann 0:20:02 0:24:12
31 19 Oder-Havel-Schnecken Familien 2 1:51:37 Matthias Fockmann 0:21:00 Ariane Richter 0:25:03 Alexandra Richter 0:27:02 Renatus Matuschowitz 0:19:12 Harald Richter 0:19:20 0:24:19
32 76 Die Budweisen Slivoblitze Jedermann 10 1:51:47 Michael Dietrich 0:23:32 Caroline Schuldt 0:22:56 Matthias Gerlach 0:23:06 Lutz Moritz 0:21:56 Lutz Kolbm√ľller 0:20:17 0:24:29
33 48 Schornsteinfeger Man In Black Firmen 7 1:51:52 Roland Balzus 0:21:21 Volker Hey 0:23:34 Jens Kahl 0:20:13 Uwe Böhm 0:25:37 Sven Wunderlich 0:21:07 0:24:34
34 23 Brauerei Eibauer Firmen 8 1:52:07 Wilfried Korth 0:19:07 J√ľrgen Kr√ľger 0:23:32 Kerstin Schulz 0:22:02 Raik Angrick 0:23:08 Michael Lups 0:24:18 0:24:49
35 8 husbands on the run Jedermann 11 1:52:48 Katrin Hoffmann 0:23:35 Michael Grubert 0:23:03 Klaus Boeckelmann 0:22:58 Thomas Zimdars 0:23:23 G√ľnther Hoffmann 0:19:49 0:25:30
36 2 Quellwegbr√ľder Firmen 9 1:53:00 Matthias Lauterbach 0:24:37 Georg Gerstenberger 0:23:03 Carsten Schmidt 0:24:11 Markus Herker 0:19:11 Harald Korn 0:21:58 0:25:42
36 9 Katherina Reiche Jedermann 12 1:53:00 Jan Ludwig 0:17:54 Katherina Reiche 0:24:58 Eva-Maria Delfs 0:27:12 Rene Bohn 0:21:19 Falco Seliger 0:21:37 0:25:42
38 10 SC Brandenburg Berlin-Frauen Verein-w 2 1:53:13 Ute Vogel 0:21:32 Annegret Lenk 0:23:43 Gayle Lee 0:25:57 Maria Geiger 0:22:41 Joanna Brzezicka 0:19:20 0:25:55
39 35 Landesumweltamt Damenstaffel Firmen 10 1:53:16 Ute von Daacke 0:21:27 Annemarie Schaepe 0:26:19 Barbara Kehl 0:24:37 Thorsten Weigert 0:18:46 Karina Besch 0:22:07 0:25:58
40 67 Die Querläufer Jedermann 13 1:53:24 Thomas Kulpa 0:19:14 Andy Laube 0:25:07 Bodo Pippel 0:23:32 Sven Strobelt 0:26:28 Michael Kulpa 0:19:03 0:26:06
41 18 Laufclub RON-HILL Bln. Frauen Verein-w 3 1:53:26 Ilka Gomoll 0:20:56 Anja Sander 0:27:25 Katja L√ľnser 0:21:00 Dorothea Funke 0:20:11 Carmen Huber 0:23:54 0:26:08
42 32 LWV Potsdam Fantastische F√ľnf Verein-m 14 1:54:00 Thomas Meier 0:21:39 Wolfgang Weise 0:23:11 Andreas Zakrewski 0:23:09 Wolfgang Linder 0:22:10 Wolfgang Kettmann 0:23:51 0:26:42
43 31 LWV Potsdam Fun Runners Verein-m 15 1:54:04 Susann Burghardt 0:21:53 Ulrike Stiller 0:20:45 Tobias Bahr 0:21:54 Andreas Nehrenheim 0:26:15 Rainer Witzel 0:23:17 0:26:46
44 46 Lenné s Rennmäuse Jedermann 14 1:54:41 Nicole Rauschal 0:29:14 Marianne Pries 0:25:51 Joshua Jahn 0:15:47 Oliver Stephan 0:22:18 Amadeus Brandenburg 0:21:31 0:27:23
45 73 Emil Zatopeks Alptraum Jedermann 15 1:54:53 Felix Auster 0:21:28 Guido Prause 0:24:07 Juliane Donath 0:25:56 Uli Auster 0:22:04 Andreas Friedel 0:21:18 0:27:35
46 7 HOFFMANN-LEICHTER Verk.plan.2 Firmen 11 1:55:51 Sven Schubert 0:20:42 Claudia Reichling 0:25:01 Dominick Möbius 0:20:00 Marion Volmer 0:26:07 Simon Rikus 0:24:01 0:28:33
47 41 Die Linke.PDS Potsdam Jedermann 16 1:56:02 Peer J√ľrgens 0:18:46 Peter Heuer 0:23:34 Andrea Schulz 0:30:55 Jura Sch√∂der 0:21:27 Tino Hennig 0:21:20 0:28:44
48 72 YEP-Team Firmen 12 1:56:32 Clemens Hollmann 0:19:23 Jana Köpping 0:26:08 Thomas Regel 0:19:53 Anne Marvanger 0:27:49 Michael Pöpel 0:23:19 0:29:14
49 42 Klinikum Ernst von Bergmann I Firmen 13 1:56:48 Matthias Ingenlath 0:17:46 Birgit Walter 0:24:46 Holger Guse 0:21:25 Petra Pischke 0:30:36 Ulf Krengel 0:22:15 0:29:30
50 70 Gummibärenbande Jedermann 17 1:56:49 Frank Böttger 0:21:23 Fabian Bock 0:22:27 Fred Naedler 0:29:52 Christopher Hölzel 0:21:08 Stefan Blaneck 0:21:59 0:29:31
51 12 ptr-Team (part time runners) Jedermann 18 1:56:55 Beate Lukas 0:25:10 Volker Meller 0:21:42 Annett Schilsky 0:27:56 Torsten Schilsky 0:25:14 Michael Burke 0:16:53 0:29:37
52 24 AWW Group Firmen 14 1:57:19 Raymond Bublak 0:16:31 Frauke Miedzinski 0:24:04 Mario Gei√üler 0:25:33 Andrea K√ľhnert 0:24:52 Hendrik Hendriks 0:26:19 0:30:01
53 61 LG S√ľd Berlin4 Verein-m 16 1:57:38 Brigitte Dau 0:26:13 Michael H√§hnel 0:22:05 Andrea Gaede 0:22:17 Harald Voss 0:26:41 G√ľnther Langmann 0:20:22 0:30:20
54 58 LG S√ľd Berlin1 Verein-m 17 1:57:39 Achim Hoffmann 0:21:50 Karin Paape 0:24:20 Norbert Herich 0:22:57 Erwin Gast 0:23:47 Petra St√ľber 0:24:45 0:30:21
55 44 Lenné s running chicks Jedermann 19 1:58:38 Clemens Heine 0:20:42 Tim Grottschreiber 0:20:13 Francis Kuhlmey 0:30:00 Friedricke Fandrey 0:24:45 André Pries 0:22:58 0:31:20
56 3 Malteser-Die Peepventile Firmen 15 1:58:50 Maik Marienhagen 0:23:56 Jan Donath 0:24:00 Andreas Märtner 0:21:20 Andreas Dischereit 0:25:46 Frank Kalkkuhl 0:23:48 0:31:32
57 59 LG S√ľd Berlin2 Verein-m 18 1:58:51 Birgit H√§hnel 0:28:07 Oliver Muth 0:22:02 Nora B√§cker 0:26:48 Christa Gast 0:24:19 Georg Bozdech 0:17:35 0:31:33
58 22 Wir vom MIR Firmen 16 1:59:29 Jörg Finkeldei 0:20:48 Annette Lehmann 0:27:13 Jens Bullerjahn 0:24:14 Ines Neuber 0:23:32 Bert Vogt 0:23:42 0:32:11
59 60 LG S√ľd Berlin3 Verein-m 19 1:59:34 Gisela Herich 0:27:47 Andrea Emele-Geyer 0:23:21 Viola Muth 0:24:28 Wolfgang Zitzlaff 0:23:01 Reinhard St√ľber 0:20:57 0:32:16
60 4 Biber Kanu Jedermann 20 2:00:08 Heiko Pracher 0:24:00 Thomas Koppe 0:23:47 Ulf Gutschmidt 0:25:38 Danny Wills 0:25:08 Andre Paetz 0:21:35 0:32:50
61 6 HOFFMANN-LEICHTER Verk.plan.1 Firmen 17 2:01:24 Ingo Kupfer 0:24:58 Thomas Spitzer 0:23:04 Matthias Heinz 0:23:48 André Hupfer 0:24:43 Frank Telser 0:24:51 0:34:06
62 57 Engel & Völkers Firmen 18 2:01:56 Frederik Sallinger 0:19:17 Carmen Liersch 0:30:15 Martina Lindner 0:24:03 Nicola Jerzembek 0:26:03 Tino Lange 0:22:18 0:34:38
63 66 Die Orthop√§den Firmen 19 2:03:50 G√ľnter Kennerknecht 0:25:04 Petra Kahmann 0:27:25 Heiko Fechner 0:25:14 Henning Leunert 0:24:14 Stefan Lober 0:21:53 0:36:32
64 62 Beyerhaasen Jedermann 21 2:04:12 Silvio Haas 0:26:18 André Haas 0:23:47 Jana Beyer 0:32:05 Olaf Beyer 0:16:42 Gunther Beyer 0:25:20 0:36:54
65 65 Caputher SV Frauen Jedermann 22 2:05:22 Linda Zinnow 0:21:38 Carolin Janneck 0:24:25 Bianca Post 0:26:35 Barbara Priske 0:29:26 Loni Carl 0:23:18 0:38:04
66 1 Budweise Slivoblitze 2 Jedermann 23 2:06:23 Michael Röder 0:29:24 Randolf Hass 0:23:06 Markus Worschech 0:25:21 Martin Greulich 0:25:46 Detlef Fimmel 0:22:46 0:39:05
67 21 BARMER Firmen 20 2:06:26 Conrad Winter 0:28:14 Florian Schn√ľber 0:27:39 Franziska Anke 0:29:18 Steffen Deterling 0:20:43 Andre Lindemann 0:20:32 0:39:08
68 14 Kleinmachnower Lauf Club Girls Verein-w 4 2:06:52 Daniela Meister 0:23:49 Erika Schmidt 0:24:34 Bettina B√ľnsack 0:27:56 Jeannine Aris 0:26:00 Christina Laging 0:24:33 0:39:34
69 52 Klinikum Ernst von Bergmann II Firmen 21 2:07:23 Bernhard Giese-Leung 0:25:17 Jenny Schwandt 0:26:14 Astrid Stolle 0:30:25 Hans Haker 0:24:37 Nico Dreschkowski 0:20:50 0:40:05
70 49 IRON MOMS e.V. 1. Verein-w 5 2:07:57 Nicole Spiess 0:25:12 Birgit Grahlo 0:25:42 Silke Leiendecker 0:23:50 Andrea Mechelke 0:27:18 Katrin Poimann 0:25:55 0:40:39
71 51 Die Sonntagsläufer Jedermann 24 2:08:45 Christina Schmock 0:28:01 Michael Bergemann 0:27:45 Hannah Petschick 0:24:41 Bernhard Freiseis 0:23:14 Alfred Löffler 0:25:04 0:41:27
72 36 GSE Firmen 22 2:09:45 Boris Schmiereck 0:21:41 Stefanie Blum 0:37:01 Janine Neumann 0:30:00 Carsten von Heine 0:21:41 Claus Wilvtzky 0:19:22 0:42:27
73 27 klack 5 Jedermann 25 2:10:40 Angela Jähnke 0:26:48 Christine Schuckert 0:28:01 Kerstin Zech 0:24:36 Katrin Schmidt 0:28:26 Lisa Zech 0:22:49 0:43:22
74 29 H&M Firmen 23 2:12:21 Anja Krense 0:25:23 Bettina Kiesow 0:27:58 Marion Kr√§hn 0:29:12 Sabrina Schl√ľcker 0:26:08 Elke Lorenz 0:23:40 0:45:03
75 40 Team Sanacorp Firmen 24 2:14:39 Carola Sonneborn 0:26:01 Eva Rietz 0:28:45 Nizami Abasow 0:19:55 Silke Gronau 0:33:03 Nancy Heinicke 0:26:55 0:47:21
76 15 GUT-DRAUF-Team Jedermann 26 2:28:11 Astrid Wenzel 0:32:33 Heike Gödecke 0:29:22 Sabine Frick 0:30:17 Beate Basson 0:27:20 Beate Lutze 0:28:39 1:00:53
77 50 IRON MOMS e.V. 2. Verein-w 6 2:33:43 Marinett Beeck 0:29:29 Ines Gleim 0:25:49 Sylvia S√ľndermann 0:36:10 Claudia Lenhoff 0:34:57 Katrin Schult 0:27:18 1:06:25
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de