Ergebnisliste vom: 29.10.2005 - Teltow - HM

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Jhg. AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   330 Wild, Karlheinz Lauftreff Rangsdorf 56 M45 1   1:16:46 0:00:00
2 2   328 Nagel, Stephan FC Deetz 70 M35 1   1:17:28 0:00:42
3 3   290 Schnabel, Carsten Obersontheim 62 M40 1   1:24:50 0:08:04
4 4   325 Dr. Lohst├Âter, Claas Alzenau 64 M40 2   1:25:04 0:08:18
5   1 295 Parsiegla, Karsta Teltow 63 W40   1 1:25:22 0:08:36
6 5   252 Ingwersen, Maik Potsdam 60 M45 2   1:25:53 0:09:07
7 6   264 Muhs, Matthias Eisenh├╝ttenstadt 62 M40 3   1:27:10 0:10:24
8 7   273 Thaddey, Thorsten Kleinmachnow 65 M40 4   1:27:17 0:10:31
9 8   284 Korth, Wilfried Potsdam 59 M45 3   1:27:19 0:10:33
10 9   324 Stahlknecht, Wolf L├╝chow/ 52 M50 1   1:28:32 0:11:46
11 10   301 Sch├Ânborn, Thomas Stahnsdorf 66 M35 2   1:28:41 0:11:55
12 11   351 Haupt, Andre Barnewitz 75 M30 1   1:28:43 0:11:57
13 12   272 Hennig, Steffen Teltow 69 M35 3   1:31:00 0:14:14
14 13   303 Brock, Gerhard Nuthetal 39 M65 1   1:31:10 0:14:24
15 14   302 Rascher, Georg Teltow 61 M40 5   1:31:42 0:14:56
16 15   270 Post, Martien Gro├čbeeren 57 M45 4   1:32:27 0:15:41
17 16   346 Tschampel, Matthias Rennsteiglaufverein 59 M45 5   1:32:35 0:15:49
18 17   279 Muschak, Sylvio Teltow 65 M40 6   1:32:53 0:16:07
19 18   348 G├╝smar, Lars Berlin 72 M30 2   1:34:03 0:17:17
20 19   331 Wild, Alexander Lauftreff Rangsdorf 80 M20 1   1:34:43 0:17:57
21 20   342 S├Ąndig, Jan Berlin 83 M20 2   1:34:51 0:18:05
22 21   271 Biedermann, S├Âren Wolfsburg 71 M30 3   1:34:52 0:18:06
23 22   258 Abel, Detlef Berlin 62 M40 7   1:35:12 0:18:26
24 23   277 Rudolph, Jens Teltow 66 M35 4   1:35:14 0:18:28
25 24   250 Schmidt, Bodo Teltow 66 M35 5   1:35:24 0:18:38
26 25   334 Ruck, Werner Pro Sport Berlin 24 37 M65 2   1:36:14 0:19:28
27   2 267 Kirchner, Ines Teltow 66 W35   1 1:36:32 0:19:46
28 26   357 Hensel, Jochen Berlin 61 M40 8   1:37:25 0:20:39
29 27   341 Kohlisch, Thorsten Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin 78 M20 3   1:37:37 0:20:51
30 28   287 Fiene-Vizy, Matthias Berlin 55 M50 2   1:37:43 0:20:57
31 29   298 Kr├╝ger, Michael Potsdam 73 M30 4   1:37:57 0:21:11
32 30   254 Zappe, Volker Blankenfelde 63 M40 9   1:38:15 0:21:29
33 31   314 Nicolai, Andreas Berlin 60 M45 6   1:38:24 0:21:38
34   3 323 Neumann, Petra Zwickau 71 W30   1 1:38:27 0:21:41
35 32   313 Lieske, Michael Teltow 63 M40 10   1:38:36 0:21:50
36 33   318 Weinert, Hans-Uwe Teltow 59 M45 7   1:39:54 0:23:08
37 34   297 Krawczyk, Peter Kleinmachnow 70 M35 6   1:40:30 0:23:44
38   4 259 K├Âgler, Elke Kleinmachnow 79 W20   1 1:40:32 0:23:46
39   5 304 Chaves Ferreira, Andrea Stahnsdorf 76 W20   2 1:41:08 0:24:22
40 35   266 Debary, Michael Stahnsdorf 51 M50 3   1:41:20 0:24:34
41 36   315 Kretzschmar, Joerg Erich Berlin 45 M60 1   1:42:03 0:25:17
42 37   312 Jensch, Volkmar Teltow 61 M40 11   1:42:48 0:26:02
43 38   274 Hellenthal, Klaus Potsdam 61 M40 12   1:42:58 0:26:12
44   6 335 Ruck, Andrea Pro Sport Berlin 24 58 W45   1 1:43:00 0:26:14
45 39   260 Dr. Knetsch, Werner Kleinmachnow 53 M50 4   1:43:34 0:26:48
46   7 327 Elz, Shila Potsdam 63 W40   2 1:44:11 0:27:25
47 40   292 Rummer, Silvio Potsdam 65 M40 13   1:44:13 0:27:27
48 41   253 Tomm, Jens W. Kleinmachnow 57 M45 8   1:44:18 0:27:32
49 42   333 Pflaum, Helmut Stahnsdorf 39 M65 3   1:44:59 0:28:13
50 43   355 Moritz, Lutz Budweise Slivoblitze 58 M45 9   1:45:00 0:28:14
51 44   336 Hass, Randolf Kleinmachnow 59 M45 10   1:45:25 0:28:39
52   8 347 Tschampel, B├Ąrbel Rennsteiglaufverein 43 W60   1 1:45:32 0:28:46
53 45   288 Grelak, Mathias Potsdam 61 M40 14   1:45:52 0:29:06
54 46   344 R├Âhrig, Wolfram TSV Essingen 82 M20 4   1:45:55 0:29:09
55 47   343 Schumacher, Reinhard Potsdam 84 M20 5   1:45:57 0:29:11
56   9 293 Schaefer, Antje Potsdam 65 W40   3 1:47:40 0:30:54
57 48   300 Riedel, Karsten Potsdam 62 M40 15   1:47:55 0:31:09
58 49   268 Dr. Zickler, Rolf Glindow 37 M65 4   1:48:04 0:31:18
59 50   280 Starke, Jens Stahnsdorf 64 M40 16   1:48:32 0:31:46
60 51   294 Dr. Dziedzina, Michael   58 M45 11   1:48:35 0:31:49
61 52   278 Meyer, Steffen Stahnsdorf 70 M35 7   1:48:39 0:31:53
62 53   281 Bartram, Dirk Kleinmachnow 54 M50 5   1:49:50 0:33:04
63 54   340 Kunz, Udo Teltow 64 M40 17   1:49:51 0:33:05
64 55   307 Thon, Ernst-Michael Stahnsdorf 55 M50 6   1:50:29 0:33:43
64 55   326 Kreemke, Wolfgang Kleinmachnow 55 M50 6   1:50:29 0:33:43
66   10 329 Lee, Gayle SC Brandenburg 55 W50   1 1:50:54 0:34:08
67 57   286 Kr├╝ger, J├╝rgen Vierlinden 63 M40 18   1:51:45 0:34:59
68   11 283 Schulz, Kerstin Schwielowsee 66 W35   2 1:51:46 0:35:00
69 58   306 Freyberg, Steffen Kleinmachnow 71 M30 5   1:51:49 0:35:03
70   12 358 S├╝rmeli, Sigrid Berlin 54 W50   2 1:52:03 0:35:17
71 59   265 Hempel, Thomas Frankfurt/ 63 M40 19   1:52:20 0:35:34
72 60   309 Hartling, Bertram Teltow 67 M35 8   1:54:07 0:37:21
73 61   291 Bienwald, Andreas Seelow 62 M40 20   1:54:26 0:37:40
74 62   354 L├Âffler, Torsten Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten 66 M35 9   1:55:39 0:38:53
75   13 257 Abel, Ines Berlin 61 W40   4 1:56:18 0:39:32
76 63   311 Krieg, Karsten Berlin 73 M30 6   1:56:46 0:40:00
77 64   251 Lehmann, Michael Berlin 71 M30 7   1:56:47 0:40:01
78   14 289 Schnabel, Elke Obersontheim 64 W40   5 1:57:01 0:40:15
79 65   263 Schubert, Daniel M├╝tzel 75 M30 8   2:00:47 0:44:01
80 66   316 Eller, J├Ârg Kleinmachnow 63 M40 21   2:01:44 0:44:58
81 67   317 Hartmann, Bernd Kleinmachnow 58 M45 12   2:01:46 0:45:00
82 68   350 Greiser, Frank DLRG 58 M45 13   2:04:06 0:47:20
83 69   255 Korbel, Georg Stahnsdorf 61 M40 22   2:05:37 0:48:51
84   15 282 M├╝ller, Tanja Berlin 74 W30   2 2:06:37 0:49:51
85 70   310 Stiehm, Jens Falkenhagen 71 M30 9   2:06:43 0:49:57
86 71   345 Grammerstorf, Ulf Berlin 57 M45 14   2:06:55 0:50:09
87 72   353 Graetz, Franz-R. Stahnsdorf 51 M50 8   2:06:57 0:50:11
88   16 338 Schr├Âder, Ulrike Berlin 69 W35   3 2:08:26 0:51:40
89 73   339 Knitter, Lutz C. Berlin 54 M50 9   2:08:27 0:51:41
90 74   299 Skerra, Michael Berlin 61 M40 23   2:08:31 0:51:45
91 75   349 Giesow, Jan Teltow 67 M35 10   2:08:46 0:52:00
92   17 276 Lang von Langen, Anke Genshagen 69 W35   4 2:09:17 0:52:31
93   18 332 Wild, Elvira Lauftreff Rangsdorf 58 W45   2 2:09:35 0:52:49
94 76   356 Scheffler, Peter DLRG Postdam 42 M60 2   2:12:40 0:55:54
95   19 352 Graetz, Cornelia Stahnsdorf 55 W50   3 2:14:38 0:57:52
96 77   275 Kasdorf, Rolf Teltow 60 M45 15   2:15:26 0:58:40
97   20 319 Bake, Tina   79 W20   3 2:25:51 1:09:05
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de