Ergebnisliste vom: 29.10.2005 - Teltow - 13 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Jhg. AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   188 Sager, Thomas Potsdam 70 M35 1   0:48:43 0:00:00
2 2   185 Kleinschmitt, Daniel Teltow 67 M35 2   0:51:59 0:03:16
3 3   198 Richter, Harald Frankfurt/Oder 58 M45 1   0:52:08 0:03:25
4 4   177 Gy├čling, Frank Potsdam 47 M55 1   0:54:11 0:05:28
5 5   163 Harfenmeister, Paul Teltow 90 MSA 1   0:54:41 0:05:58
6 6   194 Dr. Schaeffer, Ralf Kyritz 70 M35 3   0:57:57 0:09:14
7 7   182 Kunzek, Holger Berlin 70 M35 4   0:58:32 0:09:49
8 8   211 Piontek, Bernd Dabendorf 63 M40 1   0:58:38 0:09:55
9 9   156 Schalk, Ingolf Kleinbeeren 65 M40 2   0:59:19 0:10:36
10 10   190 Dr. Pomsel, Thomas Berlin 51 M50 1   1:00:42 0:11:59
11 11   162 Dr. Schuldt, Karsten Teltow 61 M40 3   1:01:13 0:12:30
12 12   201 Fimmel, Detlef Berlin 63 M40 4   1:01:33 0:12:50
13 13   205 R├╝be, Falk Marven Erdinger Laufgruppe Potsdom 77 M20 1   1:02:50 0:14:07
14 14   181 Bartsch, S├Âren Berlin 69 M35 5   1:04:20 0:15:37
15   1 161 Schuldt, Carolin Teltow 62 W40   1 1:04:23 0:15:40
16 15   204 Unrau, J├╝rgen SCC Laufmasche 42 M60 1   1:04:42 0:15:59
17 16   165 Hempel, Rene Teltow 84 M20 2   1:05:48 0:17:05
18   2 160 Mitze, Gabriele Kleinmachnow 59 W45   1 1:06:07 0:17:24
19 17   202 Dobrzinski, Michael Kleinmachnow 62 M40 5   1:06:09 0:17:26
20 18   197 Lee, Stephen SC Brandenburg 56 M45 2   1:06:11 0:17:28
21 19   209 Liebing, Frank Berlin 69 M35 6   1:06:26 0:17:43
22 20   196 Bellon, Andreas First Fit Verein f. Gesundheitssport 63 M40 6   1:06:50 0:18:07
23 21   208 Horstmann, Michael Lucciola 56 M45 3   1:06:58 0:18:15
24   3 170 Tok, Cornelia Teltow 62 W40   2 1:07:13 0:18:30
25 22   153 Benes, Bernd Teltow 42 M60 2   1:07:23 0:18:40
26   4 159 Grass, Cornelia Berlin 53 W50   1 1:07:45 0:19:02
27 23   158 Grass, Matthias Berlin 55 M50 2   1:07:46 0:19:03
28 24   157 Tschache, Bernd Berlin 65 M40 7   1:08:13 0:19:30
29   5 217 Kohl, Manuela Stahnsdorf 67 W35   1 1:08:21 0:19:38
30   6 206 Kilger, Ingke Berlin 64 W40   3 1:09:34 0:20:51
31 25   174 Lenz, Henrico Langerwisch 59 M45 4   1:10:58 0:22:15
32 26   212 Hellwig, Martin Bernau 64 M40 8   1:11:02 0:22:19
33 27   150 Heinze, Thomas Teltow 61 M40 9   1:11:07 0:22:24
34 28   214 Neumann, Gerd Gro├čbeeren 43 M60 3   1:11:51 0:23:08
35 29   199 Ohl, Luca Berlin 89 MJB 1   1:12:05 0:23:22
36 30   180 Stein, Gerald Berlin 74 M30 1   1:12:06 0:23:23
37   7 175 Rascher, Anke Teltow 64 W40   4 1:13:26 0:24:43
38 31   200 Ulrich, Beer Berlin 41 M60 4   1:13:31 0:24:48
39 32   169 Behnke, Burghard Berlin 42 M60 5   1:13:43 0:25:00
40 33   186 Hagen, Jacob Kleinmachnow 96 MSC 1   1:13:59 0:25:16
41 34   207 Hagen, Hans Familie RSV Teltow 64 M40 10   1:14:00 0:25:17
42   8 203 Bockel, Kati RBB Laufbewegung 48 W55   1 1:14:07 0:25:24
43 35   359 Roswadowski, Bernd Berlin 47 M55 2   1:14:08 0:25:25
44 36   337 Hermann, Ulf Berlin 59 M45 5   1:15:03 0:26:20
45 37   179 Bergmann, Joachim Stahnsdorf 40 M65 1   1:15:13 0:26:30
46 38   187 Frenzel, Pascal Kleinmachnow 96 MSC 2   1:16:37 0:27:54
47   9 219 Blanke, Annette Kleinmachnow 68 W35   2 1:17:18 0:28:35
47 39   220 Blanke, Ulrich Kleinmachnow 61 M40 11   1:17:18 0:28:35
49   10 216 Genz, Monika Kleinmachnow 64 W40   5 1:17:43 0:29:00
50 40   218 Frie├č, Tom Potsdamer Sportunion 04 35 M70 1   1:17:46 0:29:03
51   11 215 Frie├č, Gisela Potsdam 47 W55   2 1:18:22 0:29:39
52   12 172 Seidemann, Martina Nuthetal 61 W40   6 1:18:35 0:29:52
53   13 154 Grammerstorf, Elke Berlin 63 W40   7 1:19:22 0:30:39
54 41   173 Wolter, Norbert Teltow 45 M60 6   1:19:30 0:30:47
55 42   184 Dunsch, Peter Berlin 46 M55 3   1:19:32 0:30:49
56   14 191 Dr. H├Âfert, Petra Potsdam 57 W45   2 1:21:26 0:32:43
57   15 189 Juche, Nicolette Berlin 65 W40   8 1:21:28 0:32:45
58   16 168 Buchele, Angelika Berlin 67 W35   3 1:21:50 0:33:07
59   17 193 Klingbeil, Anne-Birgit Kleinmachnow 61 W40   9 1:21:52 0:33:09
60   18 192 Hubig, Barbara Kleinmachnow 66 W35   4 1:22:45 0:34:02
61   19 305 M├Âllingen, Pachneenat Berlin 50 W55   3 1:29:49 0:41:06
62   20 178 Watteroth, Angelika Teltow 47 W55   4 1:44:47 0:56:04
63   21 221 Beugger, Claudia Stahnsdorf 60 W45   3 1:53:50 1:05:07
64   22 210 Dolfen, Susanne Stahnsdorf 62 W40   10 1:53:51 1:05:08
65   23 164 Henke, Margit Stahnsdorf 59 W45   4 1:54:09 1:05:26
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de