Ergebnisliste vom: 04.06.2006 - Sachsenman2006 - classic(2-130-30)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein BLD Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   133 Zrnic, Dalibor Tri-Club-Baden Schweiz M30 1   06:34:19 00:00:00 1
2 2   26 Dienert, Sven Krefelder Kanu Klub NW M40 1   06:46:00 00:11:41 1
3 3   41 Grell, Thomas AT Neuruppin BB M35 1   06:53:42 00:19:23 1
4 4   71 Knuth, Wilhelm Reinbek SH M20 1   07:10:04 00:35:45 1
5 5   4 Aust, Benny MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder) BE M25 1   07:10:18 00:35:59 1
6 6   99 Schander, Gerd-P. SC Langenhagen NS M50 1   07:23:37 00:49:18 1
7 7   69 Kleerbaum, Uwe DJK D├╝lmen Tri Team NW M35 2   07:23:43 00:49:24 1
8 8   92 Prenzel, Georg - NW M30 2   07:24:56 00:50:37 1
9 9   96 Richter, Lars Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE SN M25 2   07:28:38 00:54:19 1
10 10   89 Niehues, J├Ârg DJK D├╝lmen Tri Team NW M40 2   07:29:31 00:55:12 1
11 11   56 Herzig, Uwe TV 03 Breitenbach NS M40 3   07:30:06 00:55:47 1
12 12   67 Kirchhoff, Holger Tri Star Oelde NW M30 3   07:32:50 00:58:31 1
13 13   110 Spielau, Perikles SC DHfK Leipzig SN M40 4   07:38:20 01:04:01 1
14 14   29 Eger, Mirko Pulsschlag-Erzgebirge SN M25 3   07:41:16 01:06:57 1
15 15   3 Anger, Chris Tri-Club Wuppertal NW M35 3   07:42:10 01:07:51 1
16 16   73 Krone, Stephan TV Bissendorf-Holte NS M40 5   07:45:45 01:11:26 1
17 17   17 Beyer, Volker ACCU-CHEK TEAM BY M25 4   07:49:47 01:15:28 1
18 18   75 Leidig, Holger Andreas kltour/Weltraumjogger Berlin BE M35 4   07:51:27 01:17:08 1
19 19   7 Baier, Burkhard KSC Strausberg BB M40 6   07:54:18 01:19:59 1
20 20   28 Duda, Thomas DJK D├╝lmen Tri Team NW M30 4   07:55:27 01:21:08 1
21 21   9 B├Ąr von Blumenthal, Holger Tri-Club Wuppertal NW M40 7   07:55:35 01:21:16 1
22 22   62 Horn, Andreas Berlin BE M45 1   07:55:44 01:21:25 1
23 23   11 Bastian, Rene Dresden SN M35 5   08:07:49 01:33:30 1
24 24   119 Tietz, Marko Falkensee BB M30 5   08:11:31 01:37:12 1
25 25   46 G├╝nzel, Andre DAV Zittau BY M35 6   08:12:21 01:38:02 1
26 26   32 Fischer, Gunnar TSV Fl├Âha 1848 SN M40 8   08:12:33 01:38:14 1
27 27   47 Haak, J├Ârg Triathlon org ev TH M35 7   08:15:05 01:40:46 1
28   1 80 Mandt, Kristina ASV K├Âln-Triathlon NW W20   1 08:15:15 01:40:56 1
29 28   87 Neubauer, Robert Neufahrn BY M20 2   08:17:15 01:42:56 1
30 29   106 Seifert, Maik SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau SN M20 3   08:18:06 01:43:47 1
31 30   101 Schillings, Volker Hannover 96 NS M30 6   08:20:32 01:46:13 1
32 31   76 L├Âsecke, Andreas Ruppiner Triathlon Verein BB M35 8   08:22:57 01:48:38 1
33 32   20 Bock, J├╝rgen TV Barchfeld HE M40 9   08:23:07 01:48:48 1
34 33   103 Schneider, Andreas Triathlon Jena TH M50 2   08:24:00 01:49:41 1
35 34   25 Dargazanli, Riad Leipziger Triathlon SN M40 10   08:24:21 01:50:02 1
36 35   129 Wieneke, Peter IRL-Bantry Co Cork Irland M45 2   08:24:34 01:50:15 1
37 36   77 Loskant, Mario Ruppiner Triathlon Verein BB M40 11   08:25:06 01:50:47 1
38 37   90 Petersen-Dreyer, Jens TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. NS M45 3   08:25:51 01:51:32 1
39   2 86 Naumann, Heike Borsdorf SN W40   1 08:30:56 01:56:37 1
40 38   82 Merten, Frank All-Sports-Tria-Team NW M35 9   08:31:30 01:57:11 1
41 39   97 Rockmann, Holger SV 1861 Sch├Ânebeck SA M40 12   08:32:04 01:57:45 1
42 40   60 H├Âhne, Marco Bitterfelder Sportverein 2000 SA M30 7   08:32:05 01:57:46 1
43 41   39 Gl├╝nz, Thomas Bronschhofen Schweiz M40 13   08:32:07 01:57:48 1
44 42   114 Sudan, Klaus TRI STAR OELDE NW M50 3   08:32:55 01:58:36 1
45 43   44 G├╝nther, Maik SSV Altenberg BE M40 14   08:33:26 01:59:07 1
46 44   112 Steinmetz, Tilmann SV Halle SA M35 10   08:33:34 01:59:15 1
47 45   64 Kakabadse, J├Ârg ETV-Kiel SH M35 11   08:37:50 02:03:31 1
48 46   93 Ramsdorf, Michael SV Zwickau 04 SN M35 12   08:37:59 02:03:40 1
49 47   74 Lauter, Dieter TSV Waigolshausen Speed-Max Team BY M45 4   08:38:45 02:04:26 1
50 48   118 Thiel, Thomas HSV Eintracht Seiffen SN M35 13   08:39:36 02:05:17 1
51 49   122 Vogt, Matthias Tri Sport L├╝beck SH M40 15   08:41:02 02:06:43 1
52 50   108 Sinthofen, J├╝rgen TSV Hirschaid BY M50 4   08:42:43 02:08:24 1
53 51   104 Schneider, Andreas Kleinchursdorf SN M45 5   08:46:32 02:12:13 1
54 52   121 Ullrich, Sebastian Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M30 8   08:46:44 02:12:25 1
55 53   31 Erbe, Marco Leipziger Triathlon Verein SN M25 5   08:50:08 02:15:49 1
56 54   15 Benz, Udo VFL Euerbach/Speed-max-team BY M40 16   08:50:09 02:15:50 1
57 55   68 Klebe, Erich Team Schwarzer Adler BE M25 6   08:50:49 02:16:30 1
58 56   113 Steitz, Patrick SC Aquarius L├Âhne NW M35 14   08:52:05 02:17:46 1
59 57   120 Trebe, Dieter Vfl Oldesloe SH M55 1   08:52:31 02:18:12 1
60 58   95 Rexroth, Jan TS Harburg HH M35 15   08:53:13 02:18:54 1
61 59   5 Bachmann, J├Ârg Chemnitz SN M35 16   08:53:47 02:19:28 1
62 60   50 H├Ąschel, Falk SV Sachsen M├╝glitztal SN M30 9   08:54:42 02:20:23 1
63 61   54 Hermanns, Till Leichlingen NW M35 17   08:54:45 02:20:26 1
64 62   65 Kanzleiter, Jens Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau BY M30 10   08:54:47 02:20:28 1
65 63   85 Myrnyy, Volodymyr FLB Cottbus BB M25 7   08:55:02 02:20:43 1
66 64   49 Hartwig, Thomas Bretsch SA M35 18   08:58:57 02:24:38 1
67 65   79 Mahnke, Alfred HSG Uni Greifswald MV M55 2   08:59:01 02:24:42 1
68   3 51 Haupt, Andrea Club aktiv Marienberg SN W40   2 09:01:54 02:27:35 1
69 66   100 Schill, Volkhard IDAA-Berlin BE M45 6   09:03:01 02:28:42 1
70 67   55 Herrera, Gerhard K├Âlner Triathlon-Team 01 NW M45 7   09:06:44 02:32:25 1
71 68   88 Neudeck, Mario Dresden SN M40 17   09:07:26 02:33:07 1
72 69   52 Heinz, Marco NPU Esslingen BW M35 19   09:07:45 02:33:26 1
73 70   23 Conrady, Jan Henrik Weltraumjogger Berlin BE M30 11   09:10:25 02:36:06 1
74 71   57 Heth, Michael Windesheim RP M45 8   09:12:10 02:37:51 1
75 72   22 B├╝rgerle, Thorsten Sch├Âneiche BB M35 20   09:13:06 02:38:47 1
76 73   94 Reusch, Stefan TSV Waigolshausen/SPEEDMAX TEAM BY M35 21   09:13:07 02:38:48 1
77 74   40 Graube, Lars Einsiedler SV SN M25 8   09:15:11 02:40:52 1
78 75   78 Ludwig, J├╝rgen SG Findorff Bremen SH M35 22   09:17:44 02:43:25 1
79 76   33 Fischer, Robert SV Olbernhau SN M25 9   09:19:24 02:45:05 1
80 77   42 Gruszczynski, Ronny Burkhardtsdorf SN M35 23   09:23:18 02:48:59 1
81 78   131 Zeller, Klaus TV Eisental BW M35 24   09:24:55 02:50:36 1
82 79   8 B├Ąr, Andreas Wuppertal NW M40 18   09:27:44 02:53:25 1
83 80   10 Barthel, Claudio Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam BB M35 25   09:30:20 02:56:01 1
84 81   18 Bieger, J├Ârg LT MG-Volksgarten NW M45 9   09:30:39 02:56:20 1
85   4 24 Conrady, Ulrike Weltraumjogger Berlin BE W30   1 09:34:27 03:00:08 1
86 82   58 Hildmann, Marko TVE Greven-Triathlon NW M45 10   09:35:41 03:01:22 1
87 83   109 Slotosch, Andreas Berlin BE M35 26   09:36:55 03:02:36 1
88 84   123 Voigt, Andreas Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf SN M30 12   09:37:17 03:02:58 1
89 85   36 Gaudl, Manfred Veloclub Lechhausen BY M45 11   09:43:57 03:09:38 1
90   5 117 Thiel, Barbara Tri Sport L├╝beck SH W40   3 09:46:11 03:11:52 1
91 86   98 Roth, Wolfgang K├Âln NW M35 27   09:49:33 03:15:14 1
92 87   14 Bednarz, Ralf Berlin BE M50 5   09:54:53 03:20:34 1
93 88   116 Tews, Carsten PV Triathlon Witten NW M40 19   09:55:25 03:21:06 1
94 89   43 Guevara Kluxen, Andr├ęs Leonardo HT 16 HH M40 20   09:58:02 03:23:43 1
95 90   107 Siegel, Uwe SCC Berlin BE M40 21   09:59:38 03:25:19 1
96 91   84 Mittrowann, Marc TuS Holtenau Kiel SH M35 28   10:03:44 03:29:25 1
97 92   66 Kautz, Stefan Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 BE M30 13   10:05:55 03:31:36 1
98 93   21 Brumm, Theo Gera TH M55 3   10:06:33 03:32:14 1
99 94   45 Rh├Âse, Jens TVG Gieboldehausen NS M30 14   10:10:50 03:36:31 1
100 95   53 Henke, Thomas Tria Echterdingen BW M35 29   10:15:29 03:41:10 1
101 96   63 H├╝lbig, Jan-Marcus TV-M├╝nchberg BY M35 30   10:29:27 03:55:08 1
102 97   16 Bergstein, Stefan TG-Neuss NW M35 31   10:30:59 03:56:40 1
103 98   70 Knuth, G├╝nther Reinbek SH M55 4   10:31:33 03:57:14 1
104 99   111 Steffens, Werner SSG Bensheim HE M40 22   11:14:11 04:39:52 1
105   6 127 Weidlich, Sabine Frankfurt HE W45   1 12:45:00 06:10:41 1
      6 Backhaus, Andreas Ihlel├Ąufer Burg SA M40     00:00:00 00:00:00 1
      12 Becker, Jochen SSC BG BE M30     00:00:00 00:00:00 1
      37 Gilgenrainer, Hubert DJK D├╝lmen Tri-Team NW M35     00:00:00 00:00:00 1
      91 Preidel, Andreas Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M30     00:00:00 00:00:00 1
      125 Weber, Bernd S + S Team Marburg HE M35     00:00:00 00:00:00 1
      128 Weihe, Undine Tri Team Berlin BE W35     00:00:00 00:00:00 1
      132 Zinterl, Markus Hannover 96 NS M25     00:00:00 00:00:00 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de