Ergebnisliste vom: 04.06.2006 - Sachsenman2006 - ligth(1-100-10)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein BLD Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   349 Hunger, Markus Pulsschlag-Erzgebirge SN M30 1   4:13:07 0:00:00 2
2 2   325 Thomschke, Christian OSSV Kamenz SN M25 1   4:14:17 0:01:10 2
3 3   203 Badura, Sebastian Tri Team M├╝nster HE M25 2   4:19:25 0:06:18 2
4 4   318 Sprungk, Steffen Tri Insel Vatterode SA M20 1   4:22:22 0:09:15 2
5 5   238 Grahl, Michael 1. Radverein Pirna SN M25 3   4:22:54 0:09:47 2
6 6   356 Thomschke, Patrick OSSV Kamenz   M30 2   4:23:07 0:10:00 2
7 7   277 Malinowski, Gregor DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Triathlon BY M35 1   4:25:48 0:12:41 2
8 8   240 Gruschwitz, Sascha SG Blau-Wei├č Reichenbach SN M25 4   4:27:56 0:14:49 2
9 9   355 Gilk, Torsten SV Greifenhagen   M25 5   4:28:27 0:15:20 2
10 10   324 Thiemann, Frank Hannover 96 NS M30 3   4:29:11 0:16:04 2
11 11   281 Mei├čner, Harry SISU Berlin BE M40 1   4:29:27 0:16:20 2
12 12   244 Komescher, Gregor RC Tornado Rees 94 NW M45 1   4:29:52 0:16:45 2
13 13   329 V├Ârkel, Rolf Leipziger Triathlon SN M45 2   4:29:56 0:16:49 2
14 14   248 Hein, Timo Tri-EMTV Elmshorn SH M30 4   4:31:11 0:18:04 2
15 15   239 Grosser, Hendrik Tri Team Berlin BE M25 6   4:33:58 0:20:51 2
16 16   207 Berthold, Ronny ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland SN M25 7   4:34:56 0:21:49 2
17 17   282 Mei├čner, Mirko SuL L├Â├čnitz SN M30 5   4:36:45 0:23:38 2
18 18   322 Stucke, Marcus Tri-Speedys Peine NS M25 8   4:36:54 0:23:47 2
19 19   279 Marksteiner, Sven Tria-Equipe-Elz HE M30 6   4:37:33 0:24:26 2
20 20   301 Richter, Steve Chemnitz SN M20 2   4:37:36 0:24:29 2
21 21   258 Jaster, Sven SG Athletico B├╝delsdo SH M35 2   4:37:38 0:24:31 2
22 22   250 Hoffmann, Thomas USV Halle SA M30 7   4:40:34 0:27:27 2
23 23   217 Bungarz, Dirk Wuppertal NW M40 2   4:41:54 0:28:47 2
24 24   267 Krell, Michael DJK Gaustadt Triathlon BY M25 9   4:42:19 0:29:12 2
25 25   291 Nowak, Peter Moritzburger TV SN M45 3   4:43:10 0:30:03 2
26 26   257 Jakob, Thomas Wolfsburg SN M30 8   4:43:13 0:30:06 2
27 27   221 Dinse, Martin SC DHfK Leipzig SN M40 3   4:43:57 0:30:50 2
28 28   333 Wegner, Holger DLRG K├Ânigstein SN M45 4   4:44:54 0:31:47 2
29 29   298 Prang, Thorsten DJK Gaustadt Triathlon BY M30 9   4:45:22 0:32:15 2
30 30   276 Makosch, Jens Marienberg SN M35 3   4:46:32 0:33:25 2
31   1 272 Leuendorff, Anja SCC Berlin Triathlon BE W25   1 4:46:36 0:33:29 2
32   2 255 Schink, Lina-Kristin TriTeam Berlin BE W20   1 4:47:12 0:34:05 2
33 31   256 Igel, Thomas Wir95Vier SN M35 4   4:47:20 0:34:13 2
34 32   246 Heimel, Andreas Sch├Âneberg RP M30 10   4:47:41 0:34:34 2
35 33   309 Schiwig, Rene SV 04 Zwickau SN M40 4   4:47:47 0:34:40 2
36 34   299 Reinert, Markus HSW-Humboldt Berlin BE M30 11   4:48:42 0:35:35 2
37 35   332 Weber, Rene Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M35 5   4:49:02 0:35:55 2
38 36   225 Eckhardt, Lars Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SA M25 10   4:49:27 0:36:20 2
39 37   296 Popke, J├Ârg DLRG Luckenwalde BB M50 1   4:50:27 0:37:20 2
40 38   259 Judenhahn, Holger RTC Bernburger B├Ąren SA M45 5   4:50:31 0:37:24 2
41 39   275 Makosch, Holger ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland SN M35 6   4:52:38 0:39:31 2
42 40   315 Seidel, Marco Chemnitzer LV Megware SN M25 11   4:52:44 0:39:37 2
43 41   249 Henker, Jan LTV SN M25 12   4:53:04 0:39:57 2
44 42   297 P├Âtzl, Peter Pockau SN M35 7   4:53:26 0:40:19 2
45 43   351 Glinitzki, Heiko Triathlon M├╝lheim K├Ąrlich RP M35 8   4:53:43 0:40:36 2
46 44   294 Otto, Manfred SF Tria Ro├čdorf HE M50 2   4:54:19 0:41:12 2
47 45   229 Ewert, Dirk Lage NW M40 5   4:54:48 0:41:41 2
48 46   212 Bobzin, Stefan BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg SH M40 6   4:57:01 0:43:54 2
49 47   317 Sittner, Dirk Sch├Ânerstadt SN M35 9   4:57:04 0:43:57 2
50 48   263 Klug, Joachim TSV Fl├Âha 1848 SN M40 7   4:57:05 0:43:58 2
51 49   220 Dietze, Dieter SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof BE M55 1   4:57:32 0:44:25 2
52 50   214 Braunschweig, Robert Rodelclub Ilmenau TH mJun 1   4:57:57 0:44:50 2
53 51   247 Heimerdinger, Frank SC Neubrandenburg MV M45 6   4:58:23 0:45:16 2
54 52   270 Lang, Marco Lichtenstein SN M35 10   4:59:05 0:45:58 2
55 53   208 Bethlehem, Axel SV Halle Triathlon SA M40 8   5:00:24 0:47:17 2
56   3 335 Werner, Jennifer Tri Team Berlin BE W25   2 5:00:26 0:47:19 2
57 54   269 K├╝ttner, Jens Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla SN M30 12   5:01:20 0:48:13 2
58 55   338 Winter, Ralf TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg HE M30 13   5:01:31 0:48:24 2
59 56   274 Maier, J├╝rgen DJK Gaustadt Triathlon BY M35 11   5:03:05 0:49:58 2
60 57   352 Hass, Adrian Z88 BE M25 13   5:03:36 0:50:29 2
61 58   306 R├╝hmer, Heiko SV-Berlin-Chemie Adlershof BE M35 12   5:06:36 0:53:29 2
62 59   320 St├Âberl, Jochen TSV Nittenau BY M25 14   5:06:43 0:53:36 2
63 60   264 Knorr, Peter Triathlon Equipe Elz HE M50 3   5:07:24 0:54:17 2
64 61   206 Bergmann, Gerd SV Gelnhausen HE M35 13   5:08:02 0:54:55 2
65 62   236 Gl├╝ck, Marco SV Elberadweg SN M30 14   5:08:05 0:54:58 2
66 63   354 H├Âck, Stefan SC Riederau   M25 15   5:08:27 0:55:20 2
67 64   286 Morgenstern, Thomas Dresden SN M35 14   5:08:52 0:55:45 2
68 65   253 Hopfmann, Volker SG Falkenstein SN M50 4   5:09:15 0:56:08 2
69 66   211 Blischke, Frank Sch├Ânebecker SC SA M35 15   5:09:54 0:56:47 2
70 67   265 Koch, Martin TU Dresden SN M20 3   5:10:21 0:57:14 2
71 68   233 Friedel, Andreas Weltraumjogger Berlin BE M40 9   5:11:04 0:57:57 2
72 69   228 Esper, Harry TUS Fritzlar HE M55 2   5:12:06 0:58:59 2
73   4 339 Wi├čmann, Verena A3K Berlin BE W25   3 5:13:18 1:00:11 2
74 70   278 Mamerow, Ingo Waren MV M35 16   5:13:33 1:00:26 2
75 71   304 Ro├čdeutscher, Stefan TG 48 Schweinfurt BY M35 17   5:17:28 1:04:21 2
76 72   235 Georgi, Andreas SV Elberadweg BW M30 15   5:20:31 1:07:24 2
77 73   245 H├Ąusler, Heiko LFV Oberholz SN M30 16   5:21:05 1:07:58 2
78 74   242 G├╝nther, G├Âtz SG Adelsberg SN M40 10   5:22:11 1:09:04 2
79   5 311 Schott, Claudia Post SV N├╝rnberg / ESV Nassau BY W30   1 5:22:17 1:09:10 2
80 75   305 Ruffert, Michael RC Hattersheim HE M40 11   5:23:19 1:10:12 2
81 76   226 En├člin, Cristof NPU Esslingen SN M25 16   5:23:27 1:10:20 2
82 77   224 Duesterbeck, Marco Triathlon Neuruppin BR M30 17   5:23:28 1:10:21 2
83 78   347 M├╝hlberg, Ronny Pulsschlag Erzgebirg SN M35 18   5:23:44 1:10:37 2
84 79   295 Plewan, Steffen Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M35 19   5:23:45 1:10:38 2
85 80   353 Keitel, Thomas Leipzig SN M35 20   5:23:47 1:10:40 2
86 81   327 Viertel, Rene Leipzig SN M35 21   5:24:48 1:11:41 2
87 82   326 Timmler-W├Âhler, Frank Evessen NS M40 12   5:26:16 1:13:09 2
88 83   289 M├╝nzner, Markus Schiverein Lengefeld SN M20 4   5:26:45 1:13:38 2
89 84   341 Zimara, Joachim Frankfurt HE M40 13   5:26:52 1:13:45 2
90 85   201 Albert, Richard J. S├Ąchsisches Treppenlauf-Team Radebeul SN M20 5   5:27:17 1:14:10 2
91 86   302 Rohe, Matthias FVV-Frankfurt HE M35 22   5:27:34 1:14:27 2
92 87   215 Br├Ąutigam, Bernd DJK Gaustadt Triathlon BY M30 18   5:28:15 1:15:08 2
93 88   283 Menke, Michael SG Radschl├Ąger NW M35 23   5:28:37 1:15:30 2
94 89   323 Teska, Hans Eberhard SF Tria Ro├čdorf HE M50 5   5:28:45 1:15:38 2
95   6 344 Knape, Uta Dresden SN W30   2 5:29:31 1:16:24 2
96 90   216 Buhl, Marc Berlin BE M30 19   5:31:13 1:18:06 2
97 91   223 Duemler, Steffen Weltraumjogger BE M45 7   5:32:11 1:19:04 2
98 92   293 Oppermann, Sven Dresden SN M25 17   5:33:18 1:20:11 2
99   7 342 Zschocke, Christina SC DHfK Leipzig SN W20   2 5:34:38 1:21:31 2
100 93   48 Hannappel, Martin TuS Fritzlar 1862/1911 HE M45 8   5:34:57 1:21:50 2
101 94   346 Winter, Gunar Pirna SN M25 18   5:37:15 1:24:08 2
102 95   307 Sch├Ąfer, Detlef Potsdamer Laufclub BB M40 14   5:38:00 1:24:53 2
103 96   205 Baumann, Thomas TSV Starnberg BY M40 15   5:39:26 1:26:19 2
104 97   308 Schiele, Konrad Leipzig SN M50 6   5:40:40 1:27:33 2
105 98   314 Sch├╝rer, Horst Verein f├╝r die Zukunft unserer Kinder BY M45 9   5:41:19 1:28:12 2
106 99   268 Kriegel, Eyke Dresden SN M40 16   5:43:48 1:30:41 2
107   8 218 Cramer, Anne Dresden SN W25   4 5:48:19 1:35:12 2
108 100   254 H├╝bner, Udo Lage NW M35 24   5:49:08 1:36:01 2
109 101   210 Bittner, J├Ârg Annaberg-Buchholz SN M40 17   5:49:27 1:36:20 2
110 102   285 Meyer, Andreas Hannover NS M55 3   5:51:07 1:38:00 2
111 103   345 Wiegel, Marco Ruppiner Triathlon Verein BB M30 20   5:52:07 1:39:00 2
112 104   288 Mund, Roland Weltraumjogger Berlin BE M40 18   5:53:12 1:40:05 2
113 105   312 Schubert, J├╝rgen TSV Starnberg BY M55 4   5:56:40 1:43:33 2
114 106   280 Mawrin, Christian USC Magdeburg Triathlon SA M30 21   5:56:48 1:43:41 2
114 106   330 Vorwerk, Christian USC Magdeburg Triathlon SA M35 25   5:56:48 1:43:41 2
116   9 204 Bartel, Colinne Ammersee Triagators BY W35   1 6:01:16 1:48:09 2
117 108   316 Kreuzer, Sven Kirchlinteln NS M35 26   6:01:27 1:48:20 2
118 109   331 Wald, Frank Tri-Team RP M35 27   6:02:01 1:48:54 2
119 110   328 Vogt, Ingo Weltraumjogger Berlin BE M55 5   6:02:42 1:49:35 2
120 111   230 Fischer, Ingmar Zschepplin SN M35 28   6:04:06 1:50:59 2
121   10 284 Mering, Petra Frankfurt HE W45   1 6:08:11 1:55:04 2
122 112   260 Kisperth, Stephan Dreieich HE M25 19   6:08:21 1:55:14 2
123 113   202 Bachmann, Reinhard Kristiansand Norwegen M60 1   6:11:06 1:57:59 2
124 114   213 Brackmann, Bernd Mettmann SN M55 6   6:11:35 1:58:28 2
125 115   319 Stein, Golo Berlin BE M40 19   6:11:42 1:58:35 2
126 116   222 Dommrich, Danilo SC Dynamo Hoppegarten HE M30 22   6:13:41 2:00:34 2
127 117   231 Schmidt, Eric LG Forrest Gump HE M30 23   6:14:19 2:01:12 2
128 118   350 Geiger, Steffen TB Untert├╝rkeim Triathlon BW M35 29   6:14:24 2:01:17 2
129 119   303 Rosenberg, Reiner DSD D├╝sseldorf NW M55 7   6:23:37 2:10:30 2
130 120   261 Kisperth, Wolfgang Gr├Ąfendorf-Wolfsm├╝nster BY M50 7   6:26:31 2:13:24 2
131 121   300 Richter, Henry Berliner SC BE M40 20   6:28:52 2:15:45 2
132   11 234 Friedel, Petra Weltraumjogger Berlin BE W40   1 6:30:26 2:17:19 2
133 122   336 Winkler, Thomas DLRG Luckenwalde BB M50 8   6:38:52 2:25:45 2
134 123   321 Str├╝bing, Jens Ihlel├Ąufer Burg SA M35 30   6:39:52 2:26:45 2
135 124   343 Zschocke, Ulrich Berlin BE M50 9   6:39:58 2:26:51 2
136 125   348 Wartewig, Helmut Ahrensfelde / OT Lindenberg BB M45 10   6:57:42 2:44:35 2
137 126   340 Zielke, Frank TVN Niedersachsen NS M45 11   6:59:32 2:46:25 2
      209 Binding, Carsten Hannover NS M25     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      219 Debus, Olaf MRRC M├╝nchen BY M45     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      227 Eschenbach, Harald Berlin BE M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      232 Fox, Craig TSV Victoria Linden NS M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      237 Firkert, Ralf TV Dresden SN M35     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      241 Gudd, Lars Berlin Chemie - Eisenschweinkader BE M35     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      243 G├╝nther, Theres SG Adelsberg SN wJun     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      251 Holz, Dieter Poseidon Worms RP M55     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      252 Holz, Jochen Poseidon Worms RP M20     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      262 Kittner, Ren├ę Pulschlag BY M20     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      266 Koch, Sascha Team Rollergang NW M25     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      271 Lauckner, Stefan Gifhorn NS M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      273 Luft, David TB Untert├╝rkheim Triathlon BW M20     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      287 M├╝ller, Ulrich DJK Gaustadt BY M25     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      290 Naatz, Thomas SG Forrest Gump HE M30     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      292 Oertel, Torsten Markkleeberg SN M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      310 Schneider, Jochen SSV Eintracht Naumburg SA M25     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      313 Schulze, Stephan DJK Gaustadt Triathlon BY M25     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      337 Winter, Marko LTV Obereichsfeld TH M35     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de