Ergebnisliste vom: 28.05.2006 - Elsterlauf2006 - Wandern-Teilnehmer

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Stnr. Name Vorname Verein m/w GJ
9001 Huebner Axel Grundschule Bad Liebenwerda m 95
9002 Weber Julien Grundschule Bad Liebenwerda m 95
9900 Wäsche Petra Peitz w 62
9901 Schindler Gerhard NLWV Bad Liebenwerda m 40
9902 Schindler Anita NLWV Bad Liebenwerda w 41
9903 Brechling Rosemarie NLWV Bad Liebenwerda w 35
9904 Brechling Werner NLWV Bad Liebenwerda m 32
9905 Frodl Gerhard NLWV Bad Liebenwerda m 39
9906 Frodl Monika NLWV Bad Liebenwerda w 44
9907 Lehmann Christel NLWV Bad Liebenwerda w 44
9908 Lehmann Horst NLWV Bad Liebenwerda m 41
9909 Guhlmann Elsbeth NLWV Bad Liebenwerda w 21
9910 Gaebel Traudel NLWV Bad Liebenwerda m 34
9911 Ott Heidrun NLWV Bad Liebenwerda w 44
9912 Ludwig Heidemarie NLWV Bad Liebenwerda w 44
9913 Ludwig Siegmar NLWV Bad Liebenwerda m 40
9914 Galber Dorothea NLWV Bad Liebenwerda w 42
9915 Herbig Karl NLWV Bad Liebenwerda m 39
9916 Engel Anette Schlieben w 49
9917 Wittich Wolfgang Falkenberg m 33
9918 Engel Wilfried Schlieben m 47
9919 Wohmann Bernd NLWV OG Elsterwerda m 43
9920 Wohmann Heidemarie NLWV OG Elsterwerda w 43
9921 Dörnbrack Maria NLWV OG Elsterwerda w 37
9922 Lehmann Werner NLWV OG Elsterwerda m 24
9923 Guzek Annelies NLWV OG Elsterwerda w 37
9924 Wachtel Brigitte NLWV OG Elsterwerda w 40
9925 Zschocke Annelies NLWV OG Elsterwerda w 37
9926 Löbus Magdalena NLWV OG Elsterwerda w 41
9927 Thieme Edeltraud NLWV OG Elsterwerda w 44
9928 Schuster Rainer NLWV OG Elsterwerda m 48
9929 Schuster Gisela NLWV OG Elsterwerda w 52
9930 Horn Gisela NLWV OG Elsterwerda w 43
9931 Horn Manfred NLWV OG Elsterwerda m 37
9932 Gabler Joachim NLWV Bad Liebenwerda m 39
9933 Herbig Rosemarie NLWV Bad Liebenwerda w 40
9934 Gaebel Mario NLWV Bad Liebenwerda m 62
9935 Claus Dora NLWV Bad Liebenwerda m 37
9936 Kramer Beate Barbara Gera w 54
9937 Knispel Winfried Prösen m 43
9938 Knispel Marita Prösen w 41
9939 Zschietzschker Rosel ESV Lok Falkenberg w 63
9940 Paust Ute Uebigau w 59
9941 Vietze Gabriele Herzberg w 63
9942 Krieg Waltraut Falkenberg m 36
9943 Thieme Horst Plessa m 41
9944 Köhler Knut Dresden m 64
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de