Ergebnisliste vom: 04.06.2006 - Sachsenman2006 - duathlon(10-100-10)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein BLD Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   430 Gro├če, Holm TV Dresden SN M40 1   4:33:45 0:00:00 3
2 2   402 Becker, Bernhard Skiclub Karlsbad BW M40 2   4:42:59 0:09:14 3
3 3   431 V├Âlkel, Torsten RSV Osthelden NW M30 1   4:53:35 0:19:50 3
4 4   427 Plikat, Claus FC Voran Ohe SH M40 3   5:05:22 0:31:37 3
5 5   444 Weisert, Jens StartNet DSW Darmstadt HE M40 4   5:05:55 0:32:10 3
6 6   438 Salzer, Gerd Schwarzenburg   M40 5   5:09:32 0:35:47 3
7 7   408 Enseling, Markus DJK D├╝lmen Tri Team NW M30 2   5:14:07 0:40:22 3
8 8   404 B├Âckers, Gerd DJK D├╝lmen Tri Team NW M50 1   5:16:04 0:42:19 3
9 9   424 M├╝ller, Martin SV Osram BY M35 1   5:17:16 0:43:31 3
10 10   426 Opel, Thomas Tri-Club Wuppertal BY M45 1   5:19:34 0:45:49 3
11 11   405 Collazo, Jorge Dresden Cuba M40 6   5:22:33 0:48:48 3
12 12   436 K├Ąser, Max Newline Team DJK Pleinfeld BY M40 7   5:23:42 0:49:57 3
13 13   419 L├Âffler, Sebastian Tri Run Linz ├ľsterreich M20 1   5:27:42 0:53:57 3
14 14   428 Raue, Josef DJK D├╝lmen Tri Team NW M50 2   5:28:13 0:54:28 3
15   1 434 Willberg, Sabine RC Lostau SA W45   1 5:30:31 0:56:46 3
16   2 440 Rose, Elfi SV Naundorf   W40   1 5:33:15 0:59:30 3
17 15   407 Donath, Stefan Chemnitz SN M25 1   5:37:09 1:03:24 3
18   3 425 Dreock-K├Ąser, Angelika Newline Team DJK Pleinfeld BY W35   1 5:40:34 1:06:49 3
19 16   403 Beer, Dieter Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Tischtennis SN M40 8   5:47:00 1:13:15 3
20   4 411 Hoffmeyer, Katrin Hannover96 NS W25   1 5:51:00 1:17:15 3
21   5 418 K├╝ttner, Jana Tri-Club Wuppertal NW W25   2 5:58:08 1:24:23 3
22 17   415 Kiepsch, Karsten RSG Herne NW M45 2   6:03:25 1:29:40 3
23 18   410 Lorenz, Stefan Chemnitz SN M30 3   6:09:48 1:36:03 3
23 18   420 Lommatzsch Diwinski, Jens Regensburg BY M35 2   6:09:48 1:36:03 3
25 20   437 Kadner, Eckhard FSV F├╝rstenau   M50 3   6:11:50 1:38:05 3
26 21   413 Junker, Jens Team Pulsschlag SN M40 9   6:18:26 1:44:41 3
27 22   423 M├Â├čner, Andreas Team Pulsschlag SN M40 10   6:18:27 1:44:42 3
28 23   439 Kalt, Thomas TSV Cottbus   M45 3   6:19:24 1:45:39 3
29 24   435 Wunner, Herbert TSV Emskirchen BY M50 4   6:23:13 1:49:28 3
30 25   412 H├Ânig, Jens Worms RP M25 2   6:33:38 1:59:53 3
31 26   432 Wagner, Jens Sportfreunde Friedrichshain BE M35 3   6:42:05 2:08:20 3
32   6 406 Dargazanli, Annett Leipziger Triathlon SN W35   2 6:51:02 2:17:17 3
33 27   421 L├Ârzer, Dirk Enger NW M45 4   7:02:47 2:29:02 3
34   7 401 Arfaly, Heike Lemgo NW W40   2 7:12:37 2:38:52 3
      409 Fahldieck, Uwe Quedlinburg SA M50     0:00:00 0:00:00 3
      414 Kientz, Oliver Mannheim BW M35     0:00:00 0:00:00 3
      416 Korfmacher, Dieter L├Âhne NW M50     0:00:00 0:00:00 3
      417 Kr├╝ger, Mario Berlin BE M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 3
      422 Maith, Thomas LG Offenbach HE M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 3
      429 Regel, Patrick SKG Sprendlingen HE M25     0:00:00 0:00:00 3
      433 Wenzel, Dirk Tri Power BE M35     0:00:00 0:00:00 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de