Ergebnisliste vom: 21.06.2006 - Dresdner SchŘlertriathlon2006 - 7/8. Kl. (100-5-1,2)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw StNr. Name,Vorname Schule Endzeit RŘckst. WB Kl.
1 1   145 K├Âhler, Tobias Kreisgymnasium Freital-Deuben 00:16:20 00:00:00 5  
2 2   122 Saft, Leander Kreuzschule Dresden 00:16:33 00:00:13 4  
2 2   146 Gerstner, Tom Kreisgymnasium Freital-Deuben 00:16:33 00:00:13 5  
4 4   117 Pankerych, Bahdan Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:16:42 00:00:22 4  
5 5   104 Ehinger, Felix Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:16:55 00:00:35 4  
6   1 144 Stenzel, Desiree Kreisgymnasium Freital-Deuben 00:17:00 00:00:40 5  
7   2 147 Menzer, Sarah Kreisgymnasium Freital-Deuben 00:17:04 00:00:44 5  
8 6   107 Kr├╝ger, Nico Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:17:07 00:00:47 4  
9 7   103 Drieschner, Franz Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:17:18 00:00:58 4  
10 8   118 Pawandenat, Benjamien Kreuzschule Dresden 00:17:29 00:01:09 4  
11 9   123 Schulze, Alexander Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:17:32 00:01:12 4  
12   3 143 Grohmann, Anna Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:17:46 00:01:26 5  
13 10   114 M├╝lverstedt, Patrick Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:17:52 00:01:32 4  
14 11   131 Wagner, Marc Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:17:53 00:01:33 5  
15 12   108 K├╝hne, Robert Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:17:54 00:01:34 4  
16 13   109 Leonhardi, John Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:18:01 00:01:41 4
17 14   128 Reichel, Fabian Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:18:05 00:01:45 4
18 15   102 Drieschner, Max Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:18:07 00:01:47 4
19 16   124 Sosalla, Peter L├Â├čnitzgymnasium Radebeul 00:18:08 00:01:48 4
20 17   105 Falk, Nicolas L├Â├čnitzgymnasium Radebeul 00:18:11 00:01:51 4
21 18   130 Quaas, Lucas Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:18:12 00:01:52 4
22 19   113 M├╝ller, Elias Kreuzschule Dresden 00:18:21 00:02:01 4
23 20   106 Kremer, Tobias Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:18:33 00:02:13 4
24 21   111 Mische, Robert Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:18:59 00:02:39 4
25 22   110 M├Ąhler, Benjamin L├Â├čnitzgymnasium Radebeul 00:19:05 00:02:45 4
26 23   116 N├╝rnberger, Eike Kreuzschule Dresden 00:19:14 00:02:54 4
27 24   125 Vonderlind, Chris L├Â├čnitzgymnasium Radebeul 00:19:19 00:02:59 4
28   4 141 Zahnert, Luise Kreuzschule Dresden 00:19:54 00:03:34 5
29 25   121 Quei├čer, Daniel Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:20:00 00:03:40 4
30 26   127 Wortha, Miguel Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:20:08 00:03:48 4
31   5 133 Paulena, Josephine Kreuzschule Dresden 00:20:22 00:04:02 5
32 27   112 M├Âbius, Jonathan Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:20:29 00:04:09 4
33 28   101 Artner, Robert Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:20:31 00:04:11 4
34 29   126 Birkner, Erwin L├Â├čnitzgymnasium Radebeul 00:20:32 00:04:12 4
35 30   132 Schramm, Robert Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:20:38 00:04:18 5
36   6 134 Lommatzsch, Odine Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:20:46 00:04:26 5
37 31   120 Porstmann, Vincenz Kreuzschule Dresden 00:20:51 00:04:31 4
38   7 136 Patzig, Nora Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:20:59 00:04:39 5
39   8 142 Zschunke, Magdalena Kreuzschule Dresden 00:21:19 00:04:59 5
40   9 140 Zaharanski, Julia Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:21:21 00:05:01 5
41   10 135 Motta Tourino, Julia Kreuzschule Dresden 00:21:53 00:05:33 5
42   11 139 Walter, Cindy Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:22:15 00:05:55 5
43 32   119 Pietzsch, David Mittelschule Cossebaude 00:24:08 00:07:48 4
44 33   129 Kind, Johannes Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 00:26:36 00:10:16 4
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de