Ergebnisliste vom: 23.06.2006 - Froschlauf2006 - 9,6km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Ak m Ak w Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   624 Schmidt, Paul DSC 85 M20 1   0:30:35 0:00:00 3
2 2   436 Winkler, Marco Lauftreff Lausitz 79 M20 2   0:30:46 0:00:11 3
3 3   376 Schulze, Marc TSV Dresden 84 M20 3   0:31:14 0:00:39 3
4 4   339 Robel, Matthias K├Ânigswarthaer SV 63 M40 1   0:31:17 0:00:42 3
5 5   426 Wagner, Henrik VS- Dresden 74 M30 1   0:32:08 0:01:33 3
6 6   297 M├╝ller, Dietmar LG Asice Pirna 56 M50 1   0:32:25 0:01:50 3
7 7   95 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig/Meissen 81 M20 4   0:32:46 0:02:11 3
8 8   158 Gasch, Ronald Chemnitzer LV Megware 73 M30 2   0:33:13 0:02:38 3
9 9   286 Matthes, Stefan Ski-Club Kottmar 87 mJugA 1   0:33:31 0:02:56 3
10 10   641 Ullrich, Horst Langebr├╝ck 62 M40 2   0:33:50 0:03:15 3
11 11   199 Herrmann, Matthias BLV Rot - Wei├č 90 73 M30 3   0:33:53 0:03:18 3
12 12   660 Nake, Enrico OSSV Kamenz 82 M20 5   0:34:08 0:03:33 3
13 13   266 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg 56 M50 2   0:34:18 0:03:43 3
14 14   142 Finger, Lutz TSG Glauchau 61 M45 1   0:34:20 0:03:45 3
15 15   328 Radke, Jens LG Asics Pirna 64 M40 3   0:34:23 0:03:48 3
16 16   659 M├╝ller, Giso OSSV Kamenz 77 M20 6   0:34:35 0:04:00 3
17 17   252 Lambrecht, Bj├Ârn Team Intersport Timm 82 M20 7   0:34:42 0:04:07 3
18 18   177 Hahn, Bernd Ski-Club Kottmar 88 mJugA 2   0:34:54 0:04:19 3
19 19   231 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden 57 M45 2   0:35:03 0:04:28 3
20 20   208 Hofmann, Willi TSV Dresden 90 mJugB 1   0:35:23 0:04:48 3
21 21   364 Scholze, Michael BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 Bautzen 68 M35 1   0:35:39 0:05:04 3
22 22   109 Budich, Bernd VfL Eilenburg 59 M45 3   0:35:40 0:05:05 3
23 23   595 Kloss, Rene Bereitschaftspolizei Sachsen 78 M20 8   0:35:41 0:05:06 3
24 24   417 Trixa, Tommy HLG Gersdorf 90 mJugB 2   0:35:50 0:05:15 3
25 25   326 Quai├čer, Gunter SSV Heidenau 57 M45 4   0:36:10 0:05:35 3
26 26   398 Stzrobel, Andreas Dresden 60 M45 5   0:36:25 0:05:50 3
27 27   188 Hauptvogel, Erik Lok Hainsberg 88 mJugA 3   0:36:26 0:05:51 3
28 28   634 Abel, Stefan LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 79 M20 9   0:36:30 0:05:55 3
29 29   147 Flammiger, Lutz OSV Zittau 58 M45 6   0:36:32 0:05:57 3
30   1 283 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W40   1 0:36:41 0:06:06 3
31 30   293 Morgenstern, Udo LG Jonsbergwiesel 62 M40 4   0:36:46 0:06:11 3
32 31   246 Kr├╝pfganz, Toni Laufverein Limbach 2000 76 M30 4   0:36:52 0:06:17 3
33 32   635 Sch├╝tzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 86 M20 10   0:36:55 0:06:20 3
34 33   618 Thomschke, Christian SG Oberlichtenau 77 M20 11   0:36:59 0:06:24 3
35 34   428 Walter, Mike Oberlausitzer Biathlon-Verein 73 M30 5   0:37:01 0:06:26 3
36 35   351 Sch├Ątzel, Maik G├Ârlitz 88 mJugA 4   0:37:03 0:06:28 3
37 36   664 Sch├Âne, Andre OL-Team Wehrsdorf 78 M20 12   0:37:04 0:06:29 3
38   2 661 Lorenz, Madeleine TSV Buchholz 83 W20   1 0:37:08 0:06:33 3
39 37   247 Kubitz, Friedbert Handballverein Eibau 55 M50 3   0:37:10 0:06:35 3
40 38   173 Guhr, Sebastian OSSV Kamenz 90 mJugB 3   0:37:11 0:06:36 3
41 39   223 Junker, Guido Altes Lager 69 M35 2   0:37:19 0:06:44 3
42 40   254 Lamm, Stefan SSV Heidenau 68 M35 3   0:37:33 0:06:58 3
43 41   669 Liehr, Stefan RSV Bautzen 76 M30 6   0:37:37 0:07:02 3
44 42   626 Kleditsch, Olaf PRO-MX-TEAM 74 M30 7   0:37:43 0:07:08 3
45   3 244 Kretzschmar, Birgit TSV Dresden 65 W40   2 0:37:44 0:07:09 3
46 43   622 Lode, Michael www.teichlauf-zeisholz.de 80 M20 13   0:37:52 0:07:17 3
47 44   596 Anders, Hartmut OC-Team Wehrsdorf 56 M50 4   0:37:55 0:07:20 3
48 45   175 G├╝ttler, Hans-Joachim Laufverein Limbach 2000 63 M40 5   0:37:58 0:07:23 3
48 45   420 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe VS Plauen 66 M40 5   0:37:58 0:07:23 3
50 47   213 H├Ântschel, Henry TTC Neukirch 62 M40 7   0:38:11 0:07:36 3
51 48   541 Voigt, Mario PSV Zittau 64 M40 8   0:38:16 0:07:41 3
52 49   648 Scholze, Milan Dresden 62 M40 9   0:38:22 0:07:47 3
53 50   96 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M60 1   0:38:27 0:07:52 3
54 51   242 Kother, J├Ârg Burkau 69 M35 4   0:38:34 0:07:59 3
55 52   350 Sch├Ątzel, Marco G├Ârlitz 91 mSchA 1   0:38:36 0:08:01 3
56 53   565 M├╝ller, Marco LG Asice Pirna 74 M30 8   0:38:40 0:08:05 3
57 54   299 M├╝ller, Jiri Laufverein Limbach 2000 67 M35 5   0:38:42 0:08:07 3
58 55   165 Gerstmeyer, Michael LG Asics Pirna 63 M40 10   0:38:47 0:08:12 3
59 56   116 Conrad, Alexander VSC Klingenthal 85 M20 14   0:38:59 0:08:24 3
60 57   162 Gerbert, Michael TV1848 Bischofswerda 68 M35 6   0:39:01 0:08:26 3
61 58   438 Wohlgemuth, Dietmar Sparkasse Oberlausitz Niederschlesien 55 M50 5   0:39:03 0:08:28 3
62 59   133 Ebermann, Uwe BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 62 M40 11   0:39:09 0:08:34 3
63 60   174 Guhr, Reimund SG Oberlichtenau 60 M45 7   0:39:13 0:08:38 3
64 61   357 Schmidt, Steffen MTB Niederschlesien 72 M30 9   0:39:17 0:08:42 3
65 62   419 Ulbrich, Mario SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 64 M40 12   0:39:19 0:08:44 3
66 63   152 Fuzik, Maik VFL Dresden B├╝hlau 77 M20 15   0:39:21 0:08:46 3
67 64   140 Fernbach, J├Ârg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55 1   0:39:22 0:08:47 3
68   4 542 Voigt, Lisa PSV Zittau 88 wJugA   1 0:39:23 0:08:48 3
69 65   362 Schneider, Timo Olbersdorf 67 M35 7   0:39:25 0:08:50 3
70 66   256 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 91 mSchA 2   0:39:26 0:08:51 3
71 67   621 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M45 8   0:39:38 0:09:03 3
72 68   605 Matz, J├╝rgen Dresden 58 M45 9   0:39:40 0:09:05 3
73 69   416 Trixa, Matthias HLG Gersdorf 62 M40 13   0:39:41 0:09:06 3
74 70   172 Guhr, J├Ârg OSSV Kamenz 66 M40 14   0:39:43 0:09:08 3
75 71   235 Klo├č, Robert Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 90 mJugB 4   0:39:46 0:09:11 3
76 72   159 Gasch, Gunter Laufverein Limbach 2000 81 M20 16   0:39:48 0:09:13 3
77 73   395 Stolze, Peter Bautzen 43 M60 2   0:39:49 0:09:14 3
78 74   204 Hilger, Rainer OSC L├Âbau 45 M60 3   0:39:53 0:09:18 3
79 75   646 Lutoschka, Ralf Dresdner Trolle 64 M40 15   0:39:55 0:09:20 3
80 76   592 B├Âhm, Jochen TV Moritzburg 53 M50 6   0:40:00 0:09:25 3
81 77   637 Degenhardt, Wolfgang Gl├╝hw├╝rmchen Dresden 61 M45 10   0:40:05 0:09:30 3
82 78   294 Morgenstern, Stephan LG Jonsbergwiesel 91 mSchA 3   0:40:12 0:09:37 3
83 79   287 Melzer, R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M65 1   0:40:15 0:09:40 3
84 80   361 Schneider, J├Ârg Laufverein Limbach 2000 58 M45 11   0:40:22 0:09:47 3
85 81   359 Schneider, Dirk Schwimmverein Weixdorf 88 mJugA 5   0:40:24 0:09:49 3
86 82   271 Lutz, Peter BLV 64 M40 16   0:40:29 0:09:54 3
87   5 230 Klatt, Katrin Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 63 W40   3 0:40:32 0:09:57 3
88 83   216 Hornig, Sten Freital 90 mJugB 5   0:40:33 0:09:58 3
89 84   97 Beyer, J├Ârg OL-Team Wehrsdorf 56 M50 7   0:40:40 0:10:05 3
90 85   593 Pohling, Marco VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 74 M30 10   0:40:42 0:10:07 3
91 86   225 Jurke, Torsten LG Wartturm Niesky 67 M35 8   0:40:43 0:10:08 3
92   6 324 Putzger, Simone TSV Dresden 61 W45   1 0:40:44 0:10:09 3
93 87   401 Thomas, Oliver Triathlonverein Valtenberg 80 M20 17   0:40:45 0:10:10 3
94   7 210 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W35   1 0:40:46 0:10:11 3
95 88   125 Dietrich, G├╝nter TSG Glauchau 54 M50 8   0:40:47 0:10:12 3
96 89   325 Putzger, J├Ârg TSV Dresden 61 M45 12   0:40:49 0:10:14 3
97 90   99 Boden, Patrick OSSV Kamenz 90 mJugB 6   0:40:51 0:10:16 3
98 91   343 R├Âttig, Philipp Ski-Club Kottmar 90 mJugB 7   0:40:52 0:10:17 3
99 92   332 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz 50 M55 2   0:40:53 0:10:18 3
100 93   396 Strosny, Wolfgang BLV Rot - Wei├č 90 51 M55 3   0:40:54 0:10:19 3
101 94   258 Lehnert, Heiko Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 75 M30 11   0:40:56 0:10:21 3
102 95   666 Mei├čner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 65 M40 17   0:41:05 0:10:30 3
103 96   100 B├Âhme, Thomas H├Âckendorf 65 M40 18   0:41:11 0:10:36 3
104 97   309 Oelmann, Ulf Team Snoop Kamenz 78 M20 18   0:41:13 0:10:38 3
105 98   101 B├Âhme, Wilfried LSV Niesky 55 M50 9   0:41:16 0:10:41 3
106 99   348 Sch├Ąfer, J├Ârg Dresden 67 M35 9   0:41:18 0:10:43 3
107 100   236 Knobloch, Veit Bautzen 62 M40 19   0:41:22 0:10:47 3
107 100   667 Schwabe, Edgar LG Wartturm 57 M45 13   0:41:22 0:10:47 3
109 102   154 Gahut, Dieter TSV 1888 Falkenau 52 M50 10   0:41:25 0:10:50 3
110 103   663 Gaens, Enrico Schirgiswalde 74 M30 12   0:41:27 0:10:52 3
111 104   260 Leupold, Ralf Moritzburger Triathlonverein 58 M45 14   0:41:30 0:10:55 3
112   8 337 Rickers, Marita Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 58 W45   2 0:41:31 0:10:56 3
113 105   203 Hilbenz, Roland Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 60 M45 15   0:41:32 0:10:57 3
114   9 222 Jochmann, Kerstin Sapraksse Oberlausitz Niederschlesien 56 W50   1 0:41:35 0:11:00 3
115 106   144 Fischer, Lutz Zittau 68 M35 10   0:41:36 0:11:01 3
116 107   227 Keuchel, Marcel Lauftreff Schwepnitz 79 M20 19   0:41:37 0:11:02 3
117 108   415 Trixa, Marcus HLG Gersdorf 85 M20 20   0:41:38 0:11:03 3
118 109   354 Schippel, Dirk Biehla 69 M35 11   0:41:39 0:11:04 3
119 110   371 Schubert, Sven Sch├Ânteichen OT Petershain 78 M20 21   0:41:40 0:11:05 3
120 111   321 Poick, Arend C├Âlln 69 M35 12   0:41:41 0:11:06 3
121 112   171 Grunewald, Enrico Lauftreff Schwepnitz 73 M30 13   0:41:44 0:11:09 3
122 113   404 Thomas, Ralf TV Valtenberg Neukirch 68 M35 13   0:41:45 0:11:10 3
123 114   425 V├Âllger, Hans-J├Ârg K├Ânigswarthaer SV 61 M45 16   0:41:49 0:11:14 3
124   10 143 Finger, Annett TSG Glauchau 81 W20   2 0:41:50 0:11:15 3
125 115   629 Krohn, Sascha Tomogara 79 M20 22   0:41:52 0:11:17 3
126 116   390 Stein, S├Âren Dresden 65 M40 20   0:41:55 0:11:20 3
127 117   653 Skarupski, Jens Tomogara Ryn 68 M35 14   0:41:56 0:11:21 3
128   11 342 R├Ântzsch, Simone SG Oberlichtenau 65 W40   4 0:41:59 0:11:24 3
129 118   393 Steinm├╝ller, Thomas SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 62 M40 21   0:42:01 0:11:26 3
130 119   678 Sch├Ąfer, Gerd Oberlichtenau 63 M40 22   0:42:04 0:11:29 3
131 120   379 Schwarzer, Torsten Otendorf - Okrilla 64 M40 23   0:42:07 0:11:32 3
132 121   155 Gantz, Thomas TSV Dresden 60 M45 17   0:42:09 0:11:34 3
133 122   234 Klinger, Alf TSV Dresden 62 M40 24   0:42:12 0:11:37 3
134 123   557 Mey, Manfred Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 60 M45 18   0:42:13 0:11:38 3
135 124   128 Dorsch, J├Ârg Sch├Ânbach 61 M45 19   0:42:16 0:11:41 3
136 125   344 R├╝bsam, Dieter TV Moritzburg 54 M50 11   0:42:17 0:11:42 3
136 125   352 Schaudick, J├Ârg Schwimmverein Weixdorf 75 M30 14   0:42:17 0:11:42 3
138 127   314 Papritz, Sven Spvgg Ebersbach 79 M20 23   0:42:20 0:11:45 3
139 128   331 Reinhold, Herbert LG Wartturm Niesky 54 M50 12   0:42:22 0:11:47 3
140 129   267 L├╝dtke, Michael SV Koweg G├Ârlitz 62 M40 25   0:42:23 0:11:48 3
141 130   683 Merbt, Andree S├Ąchsische Zeitung 63 M40 26   0:42:26 0:11:51 3
142 131   105 Briesen, Riccardo G├Ârlitz 74 M30 15   0:42:27 0:11:52 3
143 132   268 Luft, Enrico Kahla 75 M30 16   0:42:38 0:12:03 3
144 133   681 B├╝chner, Franziskus SV Einheit Kamenz 93 mSchB 1   0:42:40 0:12:05 3
145 134   214 H├Ântschel, Sebastian TV Valtenberg 84 M20 24   0:42:41 0:12:06 3
146 135   689 Waitz, Uwe Zwickau 64 M40 27   0:42:43 0:12:08 3
147 136   601 Sch├Ąfer, Gerald TV 1848 Bischofswerda 55 M50 13   0:42:44 0:12:09 3
148 137   369 Schr├Âer, Thomas Dresden 61 M45 20   0:42:46 0:12:11 3
149 138   384 Seifert, Thomas Rettungswacht Elstra 67 M35 15   0:42:54 0:12:19 3
150 139   141 Fiedler, J├Ârg SV Koweg G├Ârlitz 71 M35 16   0:43:01 0:12:26 3
151 140   612 Polleschner, Roland RC 1898 Radeberg 45 M60 4   0:43:07 0:12:32 3
152 141   408 Tietze, Peter VS Lichtensee 62 M40 28   0:43:11 0:12:36 3
152 141   607 Nebel, Bernd Leppersdorf 62 M40 28   0:43:11 0:12:36 3
154 143   437 Winkler, Gerd K├Ânigswarthaer SV 62 M40 30   0:43:17 0:12:42 3
155 144   638 B├╝low, Eduard SV Einheit Kamenz 94 mSchB 2   0:43:22 0:12:47 3
156 145   673 Mannack, S├Âren Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 91 mSchA 4   0:43:30 0:12:55 3
157 146   176 Haase, Uwe TSG Glauchau 64 M40 31   0:43:31 0:12:56 3
158 147   251 Kupers, Michiel Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 58 M45 21   0:43:36 0:13:01 3
159 148   358 Schmidt, Matthias LG Kamenz 61 M45 22   0:43:37 0:13:02 3
160 149   190 Hauschild, Holger Kamenz 69 M35 17   0:43:40 0:13:05 3
160 149   684 Klotzsche, Gaston Kamenz 80 M20 25   0:43:40 0:13:05 3
162   12 373 Schulze, Kristin TSV Dresden 89 wJugB   1 0:43:42 0:13:07 3
163 151   340 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 51 M55 4   0:43:43 0:13:08 3
164 152   239 Kommolk, Gerd Dresden 62 M40 32   0:43:44 0:13:09 3
165   13 543 Voigt, Katrin PSV Zittau 65 W40   5 0:43:50 0:13:15 3
166 153   183 Hantschack, J├╝rgen GO - In Kamenz 47 M55 5   0:43:52 0:13:17 3
167   14 679 Slotta, Vicki SG Oberlichtenau 78 W20   3 0:43:53 0:13:18 3
168 154   121 Dieringer, Frank Dresden 66 M40 33   0:43:54 0:13:19 3
169   15 221 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W40   6 0:43:55 0:13:20 3
170 155   535 Rading, Ralf Bernsdorf 62 M40 34   0:43:59 0:13:24 3
171   16 151 Frommberger, Anke SG Oberlichtenau 70 W35   2 0:44:05 0:13:30 3
172 156   112 Burkert, Peter OSC L├Âbau 41 M65 2   0:44:07 0:13:32 3
173   17 647 Ullrich, Kirsten Langebr├╝ck 66 W40   7 0:44:11 0:13:36 3
174   18 253 Lamm, Jana SSV Heidenau 71 W35   3 0:44:15 0:13:40 3
175 157   130 Dr. G├Ârden, Hans-J├╝rgen VfL Dresden- B├╝hlau 45 M60 5   0:44:22 0:13:47 3
176 158   431 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 79 53 M50 14   0:44:31 0:13:56 3
177 159   633 Kretschmar, Bernd VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 44 M60 6   0:44:33 0:13:58 3
178   19 427 Wagner, Gundula Bautzener LV 68 W35   4 0:44:34 0:13:59 3
179 160   164 Gerstenberger, Lutz SV Einheit Kamenz 60 M45 23   0:44:37 0:14:02 3
180 161   539 Marschner, Mario Kamenz 81 M20 26   0:44:39 0:14:04 3
180 161   642 Butz, Tobias SV K├Ânigswartha 89 mJugB 8   0:44:39 0:14:04 3
182 163   316 Petrick, Carsten LSV Niesky 58 M45 24   0:44:40 0:14:05 3
183 164   301 M├╝ller, Siegfried TV Blasewitz 38 M65 3   0:44:43 0:14:08 3
184   20 288 Mey, Stefanie Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 89 wJugB   2 0:44:44 0:14:09 3
185 165   300 M├╝ller, Johannes TSK Residenz Dresden 87 mJugA 6   0:44:45 0:14:10 3
186 166   410 Tischer, Lothar Lessingschule Kamenz 59 M45 25   0:44:47 0:14:12 3
187 167   87 Andr├Ą, Tim Laufverein Limbach 2000 91 mSchA 5   0:44:49 0:14:14 3
188 168   640 Fronnberger, Tom HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 91 mSchA 6   0:44:50 0:14:15 3
189 169   632 Noack, Henry SV B├╝hla-Cunnersdorf 67 M35 18   0:44:52 0:14:17 3
190 170   657 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M70 1   0:44:57 0:14:22 3
191   21 259 Lehnert, Monika Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 71 W35   5 0:44:59 0:14:24 3
192   22 631 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 53 W50   2 0:45:00 0:14:25 3
193 171   305 N├Ânnig, J├╝rgen Wacker Mohorn 47 M55 6   0:45:01 0:14:26 3
194 172   161 Gawor, Hans-Joachim K├Ânigswarthaer SV 41 M65 4   0:45:03 0:14:28 3
195 173   282 Marschner, Gerd VS Dresden 46 M60 7   0:45:10 0:14:35 3
196 174   166 Gieseler, Volker LC Pfannkuchen Berlin 67 M35 19   0:45:14 0:14:39 3
197 175   85 Adelh├Âfer, Rigo Radeberg 66 M40 35   0:45:15 0:14:40 3
198   23 403 Thomas, Marina TV Valtenberg Neukirch 59 W45   3 0:45:16 0:14:41 3
199   24 649 Haselbauer, Regina SV Einheit Hoyerswerdaer 57 W45   4 0:45:20 0:14:45 3
200 176   207 H├Âfgen, Hans SG Oberlichtenau 37 M65 5   0:45:22 0:14:47 3
201 177   636 Sch├Ânfeld, Thomas G├Âda 78 M20 27   0:45:25 0:14:50 3
202 178   120 Diemer, Hauke SSC Niederlausitz 65 M40 36   0:45:43 0:15:08 3
203 179   630 Alimohammadi, Reza Tomogara 74 M30 17   0:45:44 0:15:09 3
204 180   198 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau 63 M40 37   0:45:51 0:15:16 3
205   25 444 Zillich, Kerstin Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 62 W40   8 0:45:52 0:15:17 3
206   26 312 Otto, Annett TSV Dresden 69 W35   6 0:45:53 0:15:18 3
207 181   532 G├Ârsch, Harri Neuhausen/Spree 61 M45 26   0:46:00 0:15:25 3
208 182   685 Kummer, Mareno Kopfj├Ąger-Sports 72 M30 18   0:46:05 0:15:30 3
209   27 441 Z├Ąhr, Anna BLV 64 W40   9 0:46:06 0:15:31 3
210 183   654 Palme, Marcel SV Einheit Hoyerswerda 82 M20 28   0:46:07 0:15:32 3
211 184   290 Michael, Bernhard TSV Dresden 44 M60 8   0:46:09 0:15:34 3
212 185   389 Staindl, Stefan L├Ąuferbund Luckau 80 M20 29   0:46:10 0:15:35 3
213 186   229 Kindt, Wolfgang TSV Dresden 48 M55 7   0:46:11 0:15:36 3
214   28 261 Leupold, Silvia Moritzburger Triathlonverein 61 W45   5 0:46:17 0:15:42 3
215 187   126 Dietrich, Daniel TSG Glauchau 82 M20 30   0:46:19 0:15:44 3
216 188   572 Lindemann, Martin Sch├Ânteichen 89 mJugB 9   0:46:20 0:15:45 3
217 189   447 Zyka, Thomas SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 72 M30 19   0:46:23 0:15:48 3
218 190   113 Burkhardt, Thomas Cunnersdorf 72 M30 20   0:46:25 0:15:50 3
219 191   338 Risch, Hagen Breitenbrunn 67 M35 20   0:46:29 0:15:54 3
219 191   356 Schmidt, Reinhardt www.Laufszene-Dresden.de 85 M20 31   0:46:29 0:15:54 3
221 193   682 Frietsch, G├╝nter BSC Radebeul 05 55 M50 15   0:46:31 0:15:56 3
222 194   623 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden 74 M30 21   0:46:34 0:15:59 3
223   29 560 Ziegenbalg, Christina LG Asics Pirna 74 W30   1 0:46:38 0:16:03 3
224 195   366 Sch├Âlzel, Gunter TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 54 M50 16   0:46:40 0:16:05 3
225   30 264 Liehr, Henriette Radsportverein Bautzen 79 W20   4 0:46:44 0:16:09 3
226 196   193 Hempel, Michael G├Ârlitz 65 M40 38   0:46:45 0:16:10 3
226 196   381 Schwinge, Dani Bautzen Tigers 79 M20 32   0:46:45 0:16:10 3
228 198   671 Fischer, Dirk LSV 1979 G├Ârlitz 77 M20 33   0:46:47 0:16:12 3
229 199   662 Zeibig, J├Ârg Lauftreff Schwepnitz 64 M40 39   0:46:48 0:16:13 3
230 200   304 Noack, Frank-Dieter Schwimmsportverein Hoyerswerda 57 M45 27   0:46:50 0:16:15 3
231   31 333 Reppe, Sylvia SG Oberlichtenau 75 W30   2 0:46:51 0:16:16 3
232   32 374 Schulze, Bettina Dresden 77 W20   5 0:46:59 0:16:24 3
233 201   434 Willweber, Siegfried OSC L├Âbau 36 M70 2   0:47:00 0:16:25 3
234 202   197 Hergt, Kevin Heidenauer SV Tischtennis 86 M20 34   0:47:01 0:16:26 3
235 203   160 Gasch, Michael Laufverein Limbach 2000 84 M20 35   0:47:04 0:16:29 3
236   33 355 Schlitter, Janine Chemnitzer LV Megware 81 W20   6 0:47:06 0:16:31 3
236 204   402 Thomas, Michael TV Valtenberg Neukirch 59 M45 28   0:47:06 0:16:31 3
238   34 202 Hesse, Petra SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 59 W45   6 0:47:08 0:16:33 3
239 205   114 Buttig, Thomas G├Ârlitz 67 M35 21   0:47:16 0:16:41 3
240   35 561 Ziegenbalg, Carola LG Asice Pirna 71 W35   7 0:47:18 0:16:43 3
241   36 127 Dittrich, Lisa Laufverein Limbach 2000 93 wSchB   1 0:47:24 0:16:49 3
242 206   263 Liebscher, Rainer VS Freital 49 M55 8   0:47:26 0:16:51 3
243 207   187 Hauptvogel, Olaf Lok Hainsberg 64 M40 40   0:47:28 0:16:53 3
244 208   245 Krome, Thorsten Dresden 73 M30 22   0:47:35 0:17:00 3
245   37 106 Bro├čmann-Lottes, Sylke LG Wadenbei├čer 70 W35   8 0:47:37 0:17:02 3
246 209   218 Huck, Hartmuth SC Hoyerswerda 50 M55 9   0:47:42 0:17:07 3
247 210   168 Goldfriedrich, Jens SV Koweg 63 M40 41   0:47:43 0:17:08 3
248   38 372 Schubert, Sylvia dresdner durchl├Ąufer 61 W45   7 0:47:44 0:17:09 3
249 211   576 Witschel, Jens Sohland 69 M35 22   0:47:48 0:17:13 3
250   39 353 Schieck, Stephanie Laufverein Limbach 2000 87 wJugA   2 0:47:51 0:17:16 3
251 212   604 G├Ąhler, Reinhard SC Hoyerswerda 51 M55 10   0:47:57 0:17:22 3
252   40 414 Trautmann, Anke LG Wadenbei├čer 68 W35   9 0:47:58 0:17:23 3
253   41 201 Heschel, Andrea Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 65 W40   10 0:47:59 0:17:24 3
254   42 148 Fleige, Petra Dresden 68 W35   10 0:48:01 0:17:26 3
255   43 680 B├╝chner, Carola SV Einheit Kamenz 66 W40   11 0:48:03 0:17:28 3
256   44 413 Tralles, Carmen TV 1848 Bischofswerda 64 W40   12 0:48:14 0:17:39 3
257 213   672 Scheibe, Thilo OSSV Kamenz 66 M40 42   0:48:29 0:17:54 3
258 214   107 Brussig, Siegfried LG Wartturm Niesky 39 M65 6   0:48:36 0:18:01 3
259   45 194 Hennig, Nadja TSV Dresden 64 W40   13 0:48:37 0:18:02 3
260 215   406 Thomschke, Albrecht Lauftreff Schwepnitz/Sachsen 56 M50 17   0:48:38 0:18:03 3
261   46 368 Schramm, Sylvia LG Asics Pirna 56 W50   3 0:48:41 0:18:06 3
262 216   435 Winkelmann, Uwe Dresden 57 M45 29   0:48:42 0:18:07 3
263 217   281 Mannack, Steffen Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 62 M40 43   0:48:44 0:18:09 3
264 218   442 Zanders, Steffen   65 M40 44   0:48:47 0:18:12 3
265   47 566 Melzer, Margit LG Radeberg 66 W40   14 0:48:49 0:18:14 3
266 219   421 Vesper, Frank Neugersdorf 68 M35 23   0:48:50 0:18:15 3
267   48 285 Matthes, Anne Ski-Club Kottmar 89 wJugB   3 0:48:58 0:18:23 3
268 220   307 Nickel, Uwe Sch├Ânteichen 66 M40 45   0:49:00 0:18:25 3
269   49 98 Biewusch, Gerda K├Ânigswarthaer SV 66 W40   15 0:49:06 0:18:31 3
270 221   586 Heintze, Wolfram Kamenz 59 M45 30   0:49:14 0:18:39 3
271 222   329 Rasch, Dieter Prima Klima Malschwitz 42 M60 9   0:49:15 0:18:40 3
272   50 668 G├Ąrtner, Elke LG Wartturm 56 W50   4 0:49:17 0:18:42 3
273 223   317 Piehl, Hagen Zittauer Fechtverein 66 M40 46   0:49:20 0:18:45 3
274   51 180 H├Ąnsch, Petra G├Ârlitz 70 W35   11 0:49:23 0:18:48 3
275   52 430 Weber -R├╝bsam, Christine TV Moritzburg 53 W50   5 0:49:26 0:18:51 3
276   53 298 M├╝ller, Marlies LSG Ehrenberg 57 W45   8 0:49:29 0:18:54 3
277 224   86 Alter, Christian SV Koweg G├Ârlitz 57 M45 31   0:49:30 0:18:55 3
278 225   273 Mai, Olaf Dresden 71 M35 24   0:49:32 0:18:57 3
279 226   334 Reuter, Dieter SV Einheit Kamenz 56 M50 18   0:49:33 0:18:58 3
280 227   603 Thomschke, Christoph Lauftreff Schwepnitz 83 M20 36   0:49:35 0:19:00 3
281 228   275 Maletti, Rainer Bischofswerda 51 M55 11   0:49:37 0:19:02 3
282 229   181 H├Ąnsch, Torsten G├Ârlitz 61 M45 32   0:49:38 0:19:03 3
283 230   526 Paul, Wilhelm Hohwald OT Berthelsdorf 34 M70 3   0:49:43 0:19:08 3
284   54 423 Vogel, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna 54 W50   6 0:49:45 0:19:10 3
285 231   656 Wilde, Christoph Saxonia 90 mJugB 10   0:49:47 0:19:12 3
286 232   628 Laudel, Tom Kamenz 91 mSchA 7   0:49:50 0:19:15 3
287   55 153 Gaber, Annette Dresden 71 W35   12 0:49:51 0:19:16 3
287 233   575 Schimmang, Patrick Liebenau 89 mJugB 11   0:49:51 0:19:16 3
289 234   375 Schulze, Gert Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 62 M40 47   0:50:00 0:19:25 3
290   56 296 M├╝ller, Kerstin LG Asics Pirna 61 W45   9 0:50:05 0:19:30 3
291 235   583 Lange, J├╝rgen Landesamt f├╝r Finanzen 48 M55 12   0:50:10 0:19:35 3
292   57 291 Michael, Ingrid TSV Dresden 49 W55   1 0:50:13 0:19:38 3
293   58 360 Schneider, Mandy Schwimmverein Weixdorf 89 wJugB   4 0:50:19 0:19:44 3
294 236   313 Pakossnick, Gernot FSG Bautzen 42 M60 10   0:50:21 0:19:46 3
295 237   550 Lilge, Torsten Lok Kamenz 64 M40 48   0:50:26 0:19:51 3
296 238   191 Heinze, R├╝diger SV Einheit Kamenz 59 M45 33   0:50:28 0:19:53 3
297   59 611 Berger-Lenz, Monika Faktuell.de 67 W35   13 0:50:29 0:19:54 3
298   60 306 Nickel, Ina Sch├Ânteichen 69 W35   14 0:50:30 0:19:55 3
299   61 156 Garten, Virginie OSSV Kamenz 80 W20   7 0:50:31 0:19:56 3
300   62 336 Richter, Karin Oberlichtenau 63 W40   16 0:50:34 0:19:59 3
301 239   119 Degenhardt, Horst LSV 1979 G├Ârlitz 54 M50 19   0:50:35 0:20:00 3
302 240   394 Stolle, Frank Bautzen 49 M55 13   0:50:40 0:20:05 3
303   63 265 Linn, Silke GTV 1847 70 W35   15 0:50:48 0:20:13 3
304   64 385 Seifert, Heike Dresden 69 W35   16 0:50:53 0:20:18 3
305   65 670 Winzer, Doreen Kamenz 70 W35   17 0:50:56 0:20:21 3
306 241   90 Belger, Heiko Niedercunnersdorf 64 M40 49   0:50:58 0:20:23 3
307   66 257 Lawniczak, Kathrin SG Oberlichtenau 71 W35   18 0:51:02 0:20:27 3
308   67 318 Pink, Anne Die Prie├čnitzkr├Âten 81 W20   8 0:51:15 0:20:40 3
309   68 549 Schneider, Doris TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 60 W45   10 0:51:19 0:20:44 3
310   69 91 Belger, Uta Niedercunnersdorf 68 W35   19 0:51:24 0:20:49 3
311   70 303 Niegoth, Marlies VS Radebeul 53 W50   7 0:51:25 0:20:50 3
312 242   443 Zeiler, Dirk Lauftreff Schwepnitz 73 M30 23   0:51:26 0:20:51 3
313 243   277 Mandel, J├Ârg Lauftreff Schwepnitz 76 M30 24   0:51:27 0:20:52 3
314 244   598 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 47 M55 14   0:51:29 0:20:54 3
315   71 407 Thomschke, Ute Lauftreff Schwepnitz/Sachsen 62 W40   17 0:51:30 0:20:55 3
316   72 224 Junker, Beatrice Altes Lager 74 W30   3 0:51:31 0:20:56 3
317   73 196 Herfurt, Leslie-Frances Laufverein Limbach 2000 90 wJugB   5 0:51:32 0:20:57 3
317 245   639 Wehler, Steffen G├Ârlitz 65 M40 50   0:51:32 0:20:57 3
319   74 146 Flammiger, Steffi LG Jonsbergwiesel Jonsdorf 62 W40   18 0:51:34 0:20:59 3
320   75 255 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 66 W40   19 0:51:37 0:21:02 3
321 246   686 Friedrich, Mirko Kolkwitz-Eichow 73 M30 25   0:51:39 0:21:04 3
322 247   226 Kaiser, J├Ârg Skizunft DD 77 M20 37   0:51:40 0:21:05 3
323 248   108 Buchs, Eberhard Dresden 58 M45 34   0:51:41 0:21:06 3
324 249   665 Oehl, Frank OSSV Kamenz 57 M45 35   0:51:44 0:21:09 3
325 250   92 Bendix, Frank Sch├Ânteichen OT Biehla 65 M40 51   0:51:56 0:21:21 3
326 251   186 Hauenschild, Detlev Sch├Ânteichen 59 M45 36   0:51:59 0:21:24 3
327 252   412 Todt, Uwe Kamenz 61 M45 37   0:52:03 0:21:28 3
328 253   380 Schweitzbacher, Falk TSV Graupa 73 M30 26   0:52:19 0:21:44 3
329   76 117 Conrad, Rautgundis Niedercunnersdorf 53 W50   8 0:52:20 0:21:45 3
330 254   302 M├╝nch, Hendrik TSV Graupa 80 M20 38   0:52:21 0:21:46 3
331 255   688 Schneider, Pierre Skizunft Dresden 91 mSchA 8   0:52:24 0:21:49 3
332   77 269 Luft, Simone K├Ânigswarthaer SV 66 W40   20 0:52:29 0:21:54 3
333   78 370 Schr├Âer, Beatrix Dresden 63 W40   21 0:52:34 0:21:59 3
334   79 102 Braniek, Heike Teich- und Bergl├Ąufer 63 W40   22 0:52:43 0:22:08 3
335   80 110 Budich, Heike VfL Eilenburg 61 W45   11 0:52:48 0:22:13 3
336   81 608 Nebel, Sabine Leppersdorf 62 W40   23 0:52:59 0:22:24 3
337 256   578 Herrmann, Uwe Laufgruppe Salzenforst 54 M50 20   0:53:05 0:22:30 3
338   82 599 Kindel, Jana Kamenz 77 W20   9 0:53:19 0:22:44 3
339   83 184 Harig, Ines SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 68 W35   20 0:53:22 0:22:47 3
340   84 205 Hiller, Katja BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 75 W30   4 0:53:23 0:22:48 3
341 257   445 Z├╝ckler, Lucas Laufverein Limbach 2000 94 mSchB 3   0:53:39 0:23:04 3
342   85 89 Behnisch, Beate Biehla 91 wSchA   1 0:53:41 0:23:06 3
343   86 606 Nebel, Franziska Leppersdorf 90 wJugB   6 0:53:43 0:23:08 3
344   87 132 Dubrau, Renate VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 41 W65   1 0:53:46 0:23:11 3
345   88 446 Z├╝ckler, Eileen Laufverein Limbach 2000 90 wJugB   7 0:53:48 0:23:13 3
346   89 237 Koitzsch, Elke Volkssport 53 W50   9 0:53:49 0:23:14 3
347   90 400 Thomas, Ina Triathlonverein Valtenberg 80 W20   10 0:53:52 0:23:17 3
348   91 219 J├Ąhn, Susan Chemnitzer LV Megware 80 W20   11 0:53:55 0:23:20 3
349 258   382 Seidel, Marco Chemnitzer LV Megware 78 M20 39   0:53:56 0:23:21 3
350   92 644 Krusche, Maria Sportpark Poser 51 W55   2 0:54:10 0:23:35 3
351   93 687 Friedrich, Lydia Kolkwitz-Eichow 77 W20   12 0:54:18 0:23:43 3
352 259   250 Kummer, Thomas TSG Glauchau 36 M70 4   0:54:21 0:23:46 3
353 260   284 Matthes, Dirk Lomsker Powerracer 70 M35 25   0:54:38 0:24:03 3
353 260   345 Rudolph, J├Ârg SG Leutersdorf 75 M30 27   0:54:38 0:24:03 3
355   94 217 Hornig, Heike Freital 66 W40   24 0:54:55 0:24:20 3
356   95 220 Janotta, Kerstin Dresden 59 W45   12 0:54:56 0:24:21 3
357 262   627 Freudenberg, Arndt Freudenberg Dauerbackwaren 53 M50 21   0:54:57 0:24:22 3
358   96 123 Dietrich, Nora Lauftreff Schwepnitz 88 wJugA   3 0:54:59 0:24:24 3
359   97 424 Vogel, Manja OSSV Kamenz 83 W20   13 0:55:03 0:24:28 3
360   98 243 Kramer, Stefanie potsdam 81 W20   14 0:55:11 0:24:36 3
361   99 616 Lang, Gabriele Dresden 57 W45   13 0:55:13 0:24:38 3
362 263   617 Lang, Reinhard Dresden 55 M50 22   0:55:15 0:24:40 3
363   100 280 Mannack, Ramona Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 62 W40   25 0:55:16 0:24:41 3
364 264   650 Haselbauer, Klaus-Peter Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 55 M50 23   0:55:19 0:24:44 3
365   101 651 Kohnert, Ingrid SC Hoyerswerda 44 W60   1 0:55:21 0:24:46 3
366   102 652 Wenzel, Birgit SC Hoyerswerda 63 W40   26 0:55:23 0:24:48 3
367   103 409 Tietze, Ute VS Lichtensee 61 W45   14 0:55:31 0:24:56 3
368   104 691 Wilhelm, Petra Gadewitz 68 W35   21 0:55:38 0:25:03 3
369 265   349 Sch├Ątzel, Remgard G├Ârlitz 62 M40 52   0:55:40 0:25:05 3
370 266   531 Gr├Âsch, Michael Neuhausen/Spree 95 mSchC 1   0:55:41 0:25:06 3
371   105 145 Fischer, Mandy Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 90 wJugB   8 0:55:42 0:25:07 3
371   105 319 Platz, Christina Burkau OT Jiedlitz 87 wJugA   4 0:55:42 0:25:07 3
373   107 440 Weirich, Annett TSG Glauchau 79 W20   15 0:55:43 0:25:08 3
374   108 279 Mannack, Laura Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 90 wJugB   9 0:55:44 0:25:09 3
375 267   429 Weber, Wolfgang Biehlaner 50 M55 15   0:55:47 0:25:12 3
376 268   533 Weber, Sandro Pr├╝fern 76 M30 28   0:55:49 0:25:14 3
377 269   387 Sinnatsch, Peter LG SSV Neustadt 39 M65 7   0:55:57 0:25:22 3
378 270   103 Bretschneider, Jan TSV Graupa 71 M35 26   0:56:15 0:25:40 3
379   109 295 M├╝ller, Cornelia Stadt Wehlen 63 W40   27 0:56:22 0:25:47 3
380   110 124 Dietrich, Ines Lauftreff Schwepnitz 65 W40   28 0:56:23 0:25:48 3
381   111 600 P├╝schel, Sandra SV Einheit Kamenz 76 W30   5 0:56:42 0:26:07 3
382   112 169 Gretschel, Heike Kamenz 67 W35   22 0:56:45 0:26:10 3
382   112 185 Hauenschild, Maike Sch├Ânteichen 64 W40   29 0:56:45 0:26:10 3
384   114 346 Saal, Anke Erfurt 63 W40   30 0:56:47 0:26:12 3
385   115 215 H├Ântschel, Sarah Goethe-Gymnasium Bischofswerda 91 wSchA   2 0:56:51 0:26:16 3
386 271   378 Sch├╝tz, Toralf Druckerei Sch├╝tz Kamenz 74 M30 29   0:56:59 0:26:24 3
387   116 411 Todt, Grit Kamenz 65 W40   31 0:57:06 0:26:31 3
388 272   615 Wolf, Siegfried MSV Blau-Wei├č Kreckwitz 39 M65 8   0:57:14 0:26:39 3
389 273   439 Wotschke, Jens Kamenz 69 M35 27   0:57:16 0:26:41 3
390 274   233 Kliem, Thomas Skizunft DD 75 M30 30   0:57:19 0:26:44 3
391 275   238 Kollascheck, Gottfried LTV Erfurt 54 M50 24   0:57:28 0:26:53 3
392   117 397 Strosny, Dominique BLV Rot - Wei├č 90 87 wJugA   5 0:57:39 0:27:04 3
393 276   228 Keul, Andre LSG Ehrenberg 85 M20 40   0:57:41 0:27:06 3
394   118 577 Herrmann, Mechthild Kopfj├Ąger-Sports 58 W45   15 0:57:50 0:27:15 3
395   119 292 M├Âbius-R├Âhr, Veronika LG Asics Pirna 57 W45   16 0:57:51 0:27:16 3
396   120 248 Kullmann, B├Ąrbel LG Asics Pirna 42 W60   2 0:57:52 0:27:17 3
397   121 377 Schumann, Karin SV 99 Hohburg 56 W50   10 0:58:00 0:27:25 3
398   122 212 H├Ântschel, Carola Neukirch 64 W40   32 0:58:03 0:27:28 3
399   123 310 Oeser, Tina Laufverein Limbach 2000 86 W20   16 0:58:07 0:27:32 3
400   124 135 Engel, Diana Zwickau 80 W20   17 0:58:10 0:27:35 3
400   124 433 Welsch, Anja Rabenau 66 W40   33 0:58:10 0:27:35 3
402 277   658 Hanisch, Andre Blueigel 64 M40 53   0:58:29 0:27:54 3
403   126 597 Jajewski, Marion Gro├čpostwitz 59 W45   17 0:58:35 0:28:00 3
404   127 341 Rohloff, Petra VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 50 W55   3 0:58:41 0:28:06 3
405   128 139 Etzold, Kathleen TSG Glauchau 79 W20   18 0:58:50 0:28:15 3
406 278   320 Pohlers, Daniel TSG Glauchau 78 M20 41   0:58:51 0:28:16 3
407 279   138 Etzold, Matthias TSG Glauchau 52 M50 25   0:58:53 0:28:18 3
408   129 134 Ehrlich, Claudia Naundorf 64 W40   34 1:00:50 0:30:15 3
409   130 241 Kosch, Sibylle Schwimmverein Weixdorf 69 W35   23 1:01:05 0:30:30 3
410 280   537 Gerstner, J├╝rgen DSV 1910 Dresden 36 M70 5   1:01:11 0:30:36 3
411   131 383 Seidel, Waltraud PLV Katzensteingazellen 54 W50   11 1:01:16 0:30:41 3
412   132 179 Hans, Kathrin Oberlausitzer Biathlon-Verein 72 W30   6 1:01:30 0:30:55 3
413 281   677 Tscholy, Felix Schwosdorf 90 mJugB 12   1:01:51 0:31:16 3
414 282   674 Synnatzschke, Jan Sch├Ânteichen 88 mJugA 7   1:01:52 0:31:17 3
415   133 386 Seilkopf, Antje TSV N├╝rnberg-Altenfurt 63 W40   35 1:01:56 0:31:21 3
416   134 655 Wilde, Ursula Bernsdorf 58 W45   18 1:02:06 0:31:31 3
417   135 645 Mann, B├Ąrbel Sportpark Poser 35 W70   1 1:02:08 0:31:33 3
418 283   643 Steinbrecher, Hagen Sportpark Poser 64 M40 54   1:02:10 0:31:35 3
419   136 308 Oehl, Mandy Kamenz/OT Jesau 71 W35   24 1:02:22 0:31:47 3
420   137 327 Radke, Steffi Dohma 66 W40   36 1:02:53 0:32:18 3
420   137 620 Peter, Andrea LSV Pirna 64 W40   36 1:02:53 0:32:18 3
422 284   149 F├Ârster, Steffen TSV Graupa 64 M40 55   1:03:11 0:32:36 3
423   139 418 Tsch├Âpe, Yvonne Skizunft DD 71 W35   25 1:03:12 0:32:37 3
424   140 150 F├Ârster, Franziska TSV Graupa 89 wJugB   10 1:04:13 0:33:38 3
425   141 104 Bretschneider, Sandra TSV Graupa 74 W30   7 1:04:22 0:33:47 3
426   142 347 Schaarschmidt, Ulrike Scharfenstein 61 W45   19 1:05:37 0:35:02 3
427   143 53 Hartmann, Nicole BSV Sebnitz 79 W20   19 1:07:29 0:36:54 3
428   144 195 Hentschel, Daniela Lehndorf 88 wJugA   6 1:08:38 0:38:03 3
429   145 676 Schneider, Lisa Leippe-Torno 91 wSchA   3 1:08:56 0:38:21 3
430   146 192 Helm, Hella K├Ânigswarthaer SV 46 W60   3 1:09:00 0:38:25 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de