Startliste vom: 11.08.2018 - Triathlon Bornsdorf - Startliste 07.08.2018



Stnr Lfd-Nr. Wettbewerb Name, Vorname Verein AK
721 1 A Kurz-Tri …, Gerrit LLB m20
791 2 A Kurz-Tri Almstedt, Gerhard LC Marathonia Berlin m55
798 3 A Kurz-Tri Appenheimer, Jonas   m20
768 4 A Kurz-Tri Bartels, Dirk Tri Team Berlin m55
733 5 A Kurz-Tri Becker, Jan-Ole Berlin m20
792 6 A Kurz-Tri Becker, Jochen Sisu Berlin m45
730 7 A Kurz-Tri Bettge, Dirk Sisu Berlin m50
731 8 A Kurz-Tri Bettge, Susi Sisu Berlin w50
767 9 A Kurz-Tri Beyer, Dirk-Oliver TuS Neukölln Berlin m45
759 10 A Kurz-Tri Bittner, Markus TSV Bogen m50
714 11 A Kurz-Tri Blanke, Dorit Triathlon Spreewald e. V. w45
754 12 A Kurz-Tri Blauth, Maria LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam w30
769 13 A Kurz-Tri Böhning, Nora Triathlon Potsdam w25
764 14 A Kurz-Tri Brandt, Matthias Neptun 08 Finsterwalde m40
777 15 A Kurz-Tri Bruhns, Marco Ruhland m40
725 16 A Kurz-Tri Burger, Gina Sisu Berlin w30
95 17 A Kurz-Tri Burghardt, Markus   m45
799 18 A Kurz-Tri Buschick, Reiner Sisu Berlin m60
795 19 A Kurz-Tri Cummerow, Sandra MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. w35
746 20 A Kurz-Tri Faßler, Anton   m30
761 21 A Kurz-Tri Fiorani, Matthias MRA m35
729 22 A Kurz-Tri Frontzek, Steffen BSV Victoria Friedrichshain m35
797 23 A Kurz-Tri Gersbeck, Anette Tri Team Berlin w50
723 24 A Kurz-Tri Gündüz, Orhan Berlin m45
775 25 A Kurz-Tri Gütte, Roger Polizei Sport Verein Berlin m40
749 26 A Kurz-Tri Handschug, Thomas   m50
736 27 A Kurz-Tri Hannemann, Andre Triathlon Spreewald e.V. m50
765 28 A Kurz-Tri Heinath, Daniel   m35
707 29 A Kurz-Tri Hertrampf, Maximilian Triathlon Spreewald e. V. m25
780 30 A Kurz-Tri Hertzsch, Ingo Sisu Berlin m40
770 31 A Kurz-Tri Hirte, Björn   m30
719 32 A Kurz-Tri Hoffmann, Artem Triathlon Spreewald e. V. m25
735 33 A Kurz-Tri Hofmann, Philipp TiB m35
718 34 A Kurz-Tri Höna, Kevin Triathlon Spreewald e. V. m35
750 35 A Kurz-Tri Jäger, Moritz Sisu Berlin m35
728 36 A Kurz-Tri Jimenez, Daniel Triathlon Team Berlin e.V. m30
793 37 A Kurz-Tri Kakolewicz, Ronald Berliner Wasserratten m55
779 38 A Kurz-Tri Kant, Marvin Gurkenpower m30
781 39 A Kurz-Tri Kehler, Matthias Team Bufo m40
744 40 A Kurz-Tri Knäpper, Dirk Sisu Berlin m50
726 41 A Kurz-Tri Konschake, Mario Sisu Berlin m35
752 42 A Kurz-Tri Kottwitz, Denise Sisu Berlin w40
94 43 A Kurz-Tri Krokor, Thomas TSV Cottbus m45
722 44 A Kurz-Tri Kühne, Hermann Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m55
771 45 A Kurz-Tri Liefke, Oliver   m30
720 46 A Kurz-Tri Lucask, Jens Triathlon Spreewald e. V. m40
727 47 A Kurz-Tri Miethke, Ricarda BSV Friesen w30
758 48 A Kurz-Tri Nabrat, Gerrit Luckauer Läuferbund m45
98 49 A Kurz-Tri Neubert, Michael TSV Cottbus m55
789 50 A Kurz-Tri Opitz, Georg TVB 09 m35
751 51 A Kurz-Tri Pagel, Norman SISU Berlin m40
772 52 A Kurz-Tri Picki, Alexandra Triathlon Team Berlin w40
724 53 A Kurz-Tri Pilz, Gordon BSG Edeka m40
790 54 A Kurz-Tri Radke, Rocco-Mario Hit-Bukes.de m35
753 55 A Kurz-Tri Rathert, Oliver Ursus Dahme m40
778 56 A Kurz-Tri Redlich, Matthias   m40
776 57 A Kurz-Tri Rudel, Erik   m30
783 58 A Kurz-Tri Rudolf, Johannes White Lake City m40
745 59 A Kurz-Tri Ruge, Joachim SV Stahl Hennigsdorf m60
782 60 A Kurz-Tri Rutkowski, Frank Tri Team Berlin m50
756 61 A Kurz-Tri Sachse, Steffen Berliner TSC m50
773 62 A Kurz-Tri Saremba, Andreas Eberswalder Schwimmverein m45
762 63 A Kurz-Tri Schilling, Oliver TuS Neukölln Berlin Triathlon mJun
794 64 A Kurz-Tri Schmidt, Cornelia Berliner Wasserratten w50
755 65 A Kurz-Tri Schmidtchen, Andre TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. m40
785 66 A Kurz-Tri Schumann, René LFV Oberholz m35
788 67 A Kurz-Tri Strübing, Tobias   m40
766 68 A Kurz-Tri Thiem, Oliver 6er Kette m40
763 69 A Kurz-Tri Thieme, Jannik Tus Neukölln Berlin mJun
774 70 A Kurz-Tri Töpper, Anke TriTeam Berlin w45
787 71 A Kurz-Tri Triebe, Thomas   m45
760 72 A Kurz-Tri Triebkorn, Marcus 6er-Kette m35
737 73 A Kurz-Tri Tuerck, Olaf TSG Bund m40
796 74 A Kurz-Tri Tzschoppe, Jan MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. m35
734 75 A Kurz-Tri Ueberschär, Olaf LFV Oberholz / SC DHfK Leipzig m30
757 76 A Kurz-Tri Unmack, Torsten 6er Kette m45
786 77 A Kurz-Tri Wagner, David SG Friedersdorf m30
732 78 A Kurz-Tri Weyers, Andre Sisu Berlin m45
99 79 A Kurz-Tri Wilke, Ben TV Dresden m25
748 80 A Kurz-Tri Witke, Thomas Dresden m50
740 81 A Kurz-Tri Wolf, Alex TSG Bund m30
784 82 A Kurz-Tri Zotzmann, Jörg Sisu Berlin m45
391 1 B Sprint-Tri Awramidis, Ole   m30
335 2 B Sprint-Tri Beinlich, Jörg Krabbelgruppe Rudow m50
378 3 B Sprint-Tri Berg, Thoralf Schwedt m45
336 4 B Sprint-Tri Berglund, Sean Gurkenpower m40
62 5 B Sprint-Tri Berndt, Norbert   m30
362 6 B Sprint-Tri Brümmer, Christian LLB m45
354 7 B Sprint-Tri Buntrock, Andrea MSV Meusegast w45
339 8 B Sprint-Tri Dalichow, Jared Weltraumjogger mJugA
342 9 B Sprint-Tri Dalichow, Uwe   m45
348 10 B Sprint-Tri Dimde, Norman BSG Sparkasse Oder Spree m30
345 11 B Sprint-Tri Dr. Ueberschär, Ina LFV Oberholz w65
353 12 B Sprint-Tri Drewitz, Marina   w30
375 13 B Sprint-Tri During, Marcel TV 1862 Langen m40
323 14 B Sprint-Tri Fricke, Lars LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team m45
369 15 B Sprint-Tri Geissler, Philipp   m25
81 16 B Sprint-Tri Gomoll, Ilka LC RON-HILL Berlin w45
346 17 B Sprint-Tri Graßmel, Nadine   w35
386 18 B Sprint-Tri Großmann, Kai Welxande m40
387 19 B Sprint-Tri Großmann, Ines Welxande w35
382 20 B Sprint-Tri Grudzinski, Reyk   m40
60 21 B Sprint-Tri Guhl, Christoph Frankfurt Oder m25
90 22 B Sprint-Tri Hanff, Konrad   mJun
89 23 B Sprint-Tri Hartmann, Alexander SSV Hoyerswerda m30
361 24 B Sprint-Tri Heller, Karl SV Biesenthal m65
76 25 B Sprint-Tri Hummel, Sarah   w30
308 26 B Sprint-Tri Jacob, Oliver running Bulls m45
73 27 B Sprint-Tri Jahn, Steffen SV 1900 Audenhain m55
315 28 B Sprint-Tri Jank, Steffen   m35
380 29 B Sprint-Tri Jertz, Andreas BayBerRun m35
318 30 B Sprint-Tri Just, Florian DLRG Luckenwalde mJugA
319 31 B Sprint-Tri Just, Janina DLRG Luckenwalde m45
320 32 B Sprint-Tri Just, Rene DLRG Luckenwalde m45
364 33 B Sprint-Tri Kalies, David   m35
377 34 B Sprint-Tri Kant, Wenke Gurkenpower w30
399 35 B Sprint-Tri Klamt, Thomas SG Neukölln e.V. m50
329 36 B Sprint-Tri Koch, Theo   m25
344 37 B Sprint-Tri Koch, Heiko Dresden m55
67 38 B Sprint-Tri Kölling, Mathias Gurkenpower m35
332 39 B Sprint-Tri Kollock, Ronny Die KamiKatzen m40
69 40 B Sprint-Tri Kopplin-Ueberschär, Juliana LFV Oberholz / SC DHfK Leipzig w30
370 41 B Sprint-Tri Krah, Michael   m50
371 42 B Sprint-Tri Krah, Andrea   w50
357 43 B Sprint-Tri Krause, Stuart   m40
367 44 B Sprint-Tri Krones, Kai-Oliver   m45
93 45 B Sprint-Tri Kühne, Uwe Luckauer Läuferbund m50
79 46 B Sprint-Tri Kümmel, Paul SV Motor Großenhain mJugA
72 47 B Sprint-Tri Kupsch, Franziska Crinitz w35
64 48 B Sprint-Tri Kwast, Alina   w25
84 49 B Sprint-Tri Landgraf, René TuS Neukölln Berlin m55
365 50 B Sprint-Tri Lehmann, Anne-Sophie   w25
70 51 B Sprint-Tri Liebald, Sebastian TEAM FangtDasGnu m40
305 52 B Sprint-Tri Löffler, Jens-Peter 1. FC Union Berlin m50
374 53 B Sprint-Tri Lubisch, Michael TLV Rangsdorf m55
383 54 B Sprint-Tri Mager, Stefan Falkensee m35
66 55 B Sprint-Tri Marsollek, Pascal Gurkenpower m30
394 56 B Sprint-Tri Misera, Silvio Rennschnecken Cottbus m45
349 57 B Sprint-Tri Mittig, Arne   m45
393 58 B Sprint-Tri Möglich, Lars FC Eilenburg e.V. m40
368 59 B Sprint-Tri Nabra, Matthias   m25
61 60 B Sprint-Tri Pelayo, Rodriguez SV Neptun 08 m25
350 61 B Sprint-Tri Pelz, Andreas TuS Neukölln Berlin m40
311 62 B Sprint-Tri Peuleke, Detlef Tri-Finisher Berlin e.V. m65
75 63 B Sprint-Tri Pfitzner, Mario Team Isaac Torgau m50
392 64 B Sprint-Tri Piontek, Bernd VS Zossen m55
63 65 B Sprint-Tri Podeschwa, Ralf   m55
388 66 B Sprint-Tri Pöschel, Raphael   m30
326 67 B Sprint-Tri Raimund, Agnes TusNeuköln w40
327 68 B Sprint-Tri Raimund, Simon TusNeuköln m35
80 69 B Sprint-Tri Richter, Sven   m35
363 70 B Sprint-Tri Sander, Birgit Luckauer Läuferbund w40
317 71 B Sprint-Tri Schirmer, Fritz   m25
366 72 B Sprint-Tri Schmidt, Matthias Triathlon Potsdam m30
338 73 B Sprint-Tri Schober, Dana   w45
331 74 B Sprint-Tri Schorr, Timo   m45
347 75 B Sprint-Tri Schubert, Falk Dynamisches Triathlon-Duo m40
310 76 B Sprint-Tri Schumann, Winfried TuS Neukölln Berlin m50
373 77 B Sprint-Tri Schwarz, Falko   m30
372 78 B Sprint-Tri Schwob, Klaus TuS Neukölln Berlin m55
87 79 B Sprint-Tri Steinigk, Adrian SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde m35
307 80 B Sprint-Tri Strelow-Jacob, Grit Bernauer Lauffreunde w50
316 81 B Sprint-Tri Tali, Carola BSV Friesen w45
65 82 B Sprint-Tri Thiele, Frank TSV Cottbus m60
328 83 B Sprint-Tri Uhlig, Ines Skiklub-Dresden w45
306 84 B Sprint-Tri Ulmer, Viktor   m55
384 85 B Sprint-Tri Ulrich, Emanuel RC Luckau e.V. m20
343 86 B Sprint-Tri Venter, Katja Sc Neubrandenburg w40
351 87 B Sprint-Tri Venter, Caspar SC Neubrandenburg m45
352 88 B Sprint-Tri Venter, Hannes SC Neubrandenburg mJugB
379 89 B Sprint-Tri von Lanken, Svenja TSV Fahrdorf w45
71 90 B Sprint-Tri Wawrzinek, Peter BSG Berlin Hyp e. V. m55
74 91 B Sprint-Tri Wedekind, Danny Laufen total m35
322 92 B Sprint-Tri Weese, David   m35
381 93 B Sprint-Tri Werksnies, Jürgen Dreizack Spandau m45
303 94 B Sprint-Tri Werner, Jana DLRG Luckenwalde w40
304 95 B Sprint-Tri Werner, Mirko DLRG Luckenwalde m50
330 96 B Sprint-Tri Werner, Suse SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde w25
337 97 B Sprint-Tri Zimmermann, Jan Kornkäfer Luckau m40
376 98 B Sprint-Tri Zimmermann, Christiane Kornkäfer Luckau w35
50 1 C Schnupper-Tri Bergemann, Hubert   m35
49 2 C Schnupper-Tri Berger, René   m0
47 3 C Schnupper-Tri Cuccoli, Claudio Tus Neukölln Berlin m45
40 4 C Schnupper-Tri Florian, Werner Berlin m70
13 5 C Schnupper-Tri Giedow, Till   mSchA
16 6 C Schnupper-Tri Giedow, Niels   mJugB
41 7 C Schnupper-Tri Graßmel, Guido   m35
42 8 C Schnupper-Tri Graßmel, Finn   mSchA
39 9 C Schnupper-Tri Holzhaus, Anissa   w35
10 10 C Schnupper-Tri Koalick, Eddie Triathlon Spreewald e. V. mSchA
37 11 C Schnupper-Tri Kühne, Heike   w55
44 12 C Schnupper-Tri Lenz, Dörg   m50
1 13 C Schnupper-Tri Reppin, Badriya Berlin w50
46 14 C Schnupper-Tri Roche, Sean RSV Eintracht 1949 mJugA
38 15 C Schnupper-Tri Rothe, Raphael   m25
45 16 C Schnupper-Tri Saremba, Johannes Eberswalder Schwimmverein mSchA
28 17 C Schnupper-Tri Schumann, Sabine   w50
53 18 C Schnupper-Tri Thiele, Carsten VfB Krieschow m40
30 19 C Schnupper-Tri Uhlig, Insa Skiklub-Dresden wJugB
48 20 C Schnupper-Tri Vater, Patrick   mJugB
43 21 C Schnupper-Tri Venter, Onel SC Neubrandenburg wSchA
51 22 C Schnupper-Tri von Heckel, Katharina Gurkenpower w30
17 23 C Schnupper-Tri Werner, Janek DLRG Luckenwalde mSchA
22 24 C Schnupper-Tri Werner, Janko DLRG Luckenwalde mJugB
(c) 1990-2009 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de