Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Meldeliste vom 1. Stolpener Basalt-Lauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 1. Stolpener Basalt-Lauf (50)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Torsten Friedrich #Stolpenläuft Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
2 René Bardoux STOLPEN läuft Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
3 Rajko Täubrich Petz Racing Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
4 Marco Hempel Arnsforfer Laufsportgruppe Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
5 Jörg Fernbach Radeberger SV Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
6 Schmidt Erik Keinen   13,0 km Lauf
7 Jonathan Adler   Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
8 Marcus Schöne ESV Lok Pirna Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
9 Jens Knobloch SC Hammaburg e.V. Hamburg 13,0 km Lauf
10 Sven Knothe   Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
11 Anita Modrok   Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
12 Marco Rothe Team Rothe-Deus Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
13 Pierre-Adrien Dheurle   Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
14 Steffen Härtel   Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
15 Ina Michel SV B/G Stolpen   5,1 km Lauf
16 Martha Michel SV B/G Stolpen   0,5 km Lauf
17 Juliane Köppe   Bayern 13,0 km Lauf
18 Stefan Köppe   Bayern 13,0 km Lauf
19 Dina Deus Team Rothe-Deus Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
20 Anni Rothe Team Rothe-Deus Sachsen 1,4 km Lauf
21 Isabell Sturm SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf   13,0 km Lauf
22 Stefan Heymann SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf   13,0 km Lauf
23 Frank Kramer Basalt-Laufteam Stolpen Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
24 Carola Lehm Basalt-Laufteam Stolpen Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
25 João Carlos Dos Santos Keine Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
26 Katja Nestroy Keine Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
27 Jana Wenzel   Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
28 Rico Richter   Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
29 Silvia Jakubowski   Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
30 Andreas Franze privat   13,0 km Lauf
31 Ariane Franze privat   13,0 km Lauf
32 Johanna Franze privat   0,5 km Lauf
33 Oskar Franze privat   0,5 km Lauf
34 Andreas Bohner Private Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
35 Kerstin Bohner   Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
36 Bianca Paul   Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
37 Lisa Müller - Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
38 Lucas Müller Airbus Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
39 Ralf Domaschke ESV Lok Pirna Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
40 Julia von Blanckenhofen Airbus Bayern 5,1 km Lauf
41 Anke Stefaniak MyGoal-Training Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
42 Mathias Priebe MyGoal-Training Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
43 Mario Große SV Langenwolmsdorf Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
44 Doreen Gaede   Thüringen 13,0 km Lauf
45 Trnka Vladislav     13,0 km Lauf
46 Annette Nollau   Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
47 Jürgen Nollau   Sachsen 5,1 km Lauf
48 Riccardo Rüthrich   Sachsen 13,0 km Lauf
49 Alexander Richter   Sachsen 0,5 km Lauf
50 Leon Richter   Sachsen 0,5 km Lauf