Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2020

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2020 (79)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Jean Bänziger     Volksdistanz
2 Hans-Joerg HAGER triathlon atsv braunau   Volksdistanz
3 Peter Halasz     Kurzdistanz
4 Patrick Götz     Volksdistanz
5 Alexandra Panzer DJK SC Vorra   Volksdistanz
6 Melanie Lienhard     Volksdistanz
7 Michael Kraft SV Nikar Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg Volksdistanz
8 Stefan Schmid WMF BKK-Team AST Süssen Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
9 Christian Grunenberg TSV Neustadt/Rems Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
10 Johanna Degmayr DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Bayern Volksdistanz
11 Matthias Hertrich SC Mühlendorf Bayern Kurzdistanz
12 Heiko Stranghöner   Bayern Volksdistanz
13 Frank Haag Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
14 Stefan Rühr RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
15 Alexander Taubert   Bayern Kurzdistanz
16 Madeleine Fleischer   Bayern Volksdistanz
17 Thomas Klatte ASC-Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Kurzdistanz
18 Kristina Sendel SV Bayreuth KUlT Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
19 Dieter Wolf TV - Burgkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
20 Tobias Heimhalt   Bayern Kurzdistanz
21 Oliver Prath IfA NONSTOP Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
22 Pascal Höhn Team Wohlleben/Team HÜÄH Bayern Kurzdistanz
23 Martin Dieste TB Erlangen Bayern Volksdistanz
24 Johannes Weigand Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
25 caroline guiot   Bayern Volksdistanz
26 Konstantin Hoff Mutatio Training Bayern Volksdistanz
27 Hannes Michel Mutatio Training Bayern Volksdistanz
28 Michaela Brucklacher   Bayern Volksdistanz
29 Florian Kantop   Bayern Kurzdistanz
30 Franziska Essel Team Brose Bayern Volksdistanz
31 Jürgen Janicek Die Eberner Sportsäu Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
32 Marco Neidhart Team Rewe Altenkunstadt Bayern Staffel Volksdistanz
33 Julius Siebenaller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
34 Frank Stuhlmann FF Stadt Lichtenfels @LAUFEN_GEGEN_DEN_KREBS Bayern Volksdistanz
35 Michael Raschke Team Brose Bayern Volksdistanz
36 Alexander McGinley IfA Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
37 Carmen Schnepf   Bayern Kurzdistanz
38 Helmut Nicklas TS Herzogenaurach Bayern Volksdistanz
39 Helmut Nicklas TS Herzogenaurach Bayern Volksdistanz
40 Stefan Betz TG 48 Schweinfurt Bayern Kurzdistanz
41 Philipp Stadter TV 1848 Erlangen Bayern Kurzdistanz
42 Andreas Dreitz TS Lichtenfels Bayern Kurzdistanz
43 Klaus Schehl das Ziel ist das Ziel Bayern Kurzdistanz
44 Walter Röhrer SC Miesbach Bayern Kurzdistanz
45 Michael Brendel SC Egloffstein 1962 e. V. Bayern Kurzdistanz
46 Patricia Schippel   Bayern Volksdistanz
47 Eric Brückner IfA NONSTOP Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
48 Markus Roth TV 1848 Coburg Bayern Kurzdistanz
49 Lothar Greiner DJK/TSV Rödental Bayern Kurzdistanz
50 Jennifer Alpmann   Bayern Kurzdistanz
51 Marc Schmid   Bayern Kurzdistanz
52 Benjamin Looshorn   Bayern Volksdistanz
53 Theresa Musiol TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bayern Volksdistanz
54 Sarah Wartzack   Bayern Volksdistanz
55 Christopher Wichert Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Bayern Kurzdistanz
56 Frank Fleischmann ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Volksdistanz
57 Anna Braunersreuther Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Volksdistanz
58 Heinrich Hofmann RVC Trieb Bayern Kurzdistanz
59 chris Christopher Dels Böhnlein Sports Bayern Kurzdistanz
60 Ferdinand Mueller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
61 Maximilian Müller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
62 Oliver Fiedler GSV Bayreuth Bayern Volksdistanz
63 Regina Fiedler GSV Bayreuth Bayern Volksdistanz
64 Elke Schwarzmann IFA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
65 Michael Ultsch   Bayern Kurzdistanz
66 Michael Dorn SSV Forchheim Bayern Kurzdistanz
67 Frank Schmitt BAUR Versand- RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Volksdistanz
68 Stephan Westhäuser ASC Marktrodach Bayern Kurzdistanz
69 Sebastian Sünkel   Bayern Kurzdistanz
70 Verena Göller IfA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
71 Mike Motschmann   Bayern Volksdistanz
72 Falk Schröder   Berlin Volksdistanz
73 Florian Kling Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Hessen Volksdistanz
74 Dennis Schmitz Triathlon Team Düsseldorf Nordrhein-Westfalen Volksdistanz
75 Christian Sieben Team Mittelmosel-Triathlon Rheinland-Pfalz Kurzdistanz
76 Heiko Buttgereit TriTeam A&H-Leipzig Sachsen Volksdistanz
77 Victoria Taubert   Schleswig-Holstein Kurzdistanz
78 Andreas Hill SVW Eisenach e.V. Thüringen Kurzdistanz
79 Maik Hoferichter   Thüringen Kurzdistanz