Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2020

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2020 (79)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Jennifer Alpmann   Bayern Kurzdistanz
2 Stefan Betz TG 48 Schweinfurt Bayern Kurzdistanz
3 Anna Braunersreuther Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Volksdistanz
4 Michael Brendel SC Egloffstein 1962 e. V. Bayern Kurzdistanz
5 Michaela Brucklacher   Bayern Volksdistanz
6 Eric Brückner IfA NONSTOP Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
7 Heiko Buttgereit TriTeam A&H-Leipzig Sachsen Volksdistanz
8 Jean Bänziger     Volksdistanz
9 chris Christopher Dels Böhnlein Sports Bayern Kurzdistanz
10 Johanna Degmayr DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Bayern Volksdistanz
11 Martin Dieste TB Erlangen Bayern Volksdistanz
12 Michael Dorn SSV Forchheim Bayern Kurzdistanz
13 Andreas Dreitz TS Lichtenfels Bayern Kurzdistanz
14 Franziska Essel Team Brose Bayern Volksdistanz
15 Oliver Fiedler GSV Bayreuth Bayern Volksdistanz
16 Regina Fiedler GSV Bayreuth Bayern Volksdistanz
17 Madeleine Fleischer   Bayern Volksdistanz
18 Frank Fleischmann ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Volksdistanz
19 Lothar Greiner DJK/TSV Rödental Bayern Kurzdistanz
20 Christian Grunenberg TSV Neustadt/Rems Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
21 caroline guiot   Bayern Volksdistanz
22 Verena Göller IfA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
23 Patrick Götz     Volksdistanz
24 Frank Haag Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
25 Hans-Joerg HAGER triathlon atsv braunau   Volksdistanz
26 Peter Halasz     Kurzdistanz
27 Tobias Heimhalt   Bayern Kurzdistanz
28 Matthias Hertrich SC Mühlendorf Bayern Kurzdistanz
29 Andreas Hill SVW Eisenach e.V. Thüringen Kurzdistanz
30 Maik Hoferichter   Thüringen Kurzdistanz
31 Konstantin Hoff Mutatio Training Bayern Volksdistanz
32 Heinrich Hofmann RVC Trieb Bayern Kurzdistanz
33 Pascal Höhn Team Wohlleben/Team HÜÄH Bayern Kurzdistanz
34 Jürgen Janicek Die Eberner Sportsäu Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
35 Florian Kantop   Bayern Kurzdistanz
36 Thomas Klatte ASC-Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Kurzdistanz
37 Florian Kling Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Hessen Volksdistanz
38 Michael Kraft SV Nikar Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg Volksdistanz
39 Melanie Lienhard     Volksdistanz
40 Benjamin Looshorn   Bayern Volksdistanz
41 Alexander McGinley IfA Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
42 Hannes Michel Mutatio Training Bayern Volksdistanz
43 Mike Motschmann   Bayern Volksdistanz
44 Ferdinand Mueller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
45 Theresa Musiol TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bayern Volksdistanz
46 Maximilian Müller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
47 Marco Neidhart Team Rewe Altenkunstadt Bayern Staffel Volksdistanz
48 Helmut Nicklas TS Herzogenaurach Bayern Volksdistanz
49 Helmut Nicklas TS Herzogenaurach Bayern Volksdistanz
50 Alexandra Panzer DJK SC Vorra   Volksdistanz
51 Oliver Prath IfA NONSTOP Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
52 Michael Raschke Team Brose Bayern Volksdistanz
53 Markus Roth TV 1848 Coburg Bayern Kurzdistanz
54 Stefan Rühr RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
55 Walter Röhrer SC Miesbach Bayern Kurzdistanz
56 Klaus Schehl das Ziel ist das Ziel Bayern Kurzdistanz
57 Patricia Schippel   Bayern Volksdistanz
58 Stefan Schmid WMF BKK-Team AST Süssen Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
59 Marc Schmid   Bayern Kurzdistanz
60 Frank Schmitt BAUR Versand- RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Volksdistanz
61 Dennis Schmitz Triathlon Team Düsseldorf Nordrhein-Westfalen Volksdistanz
62 Carmen Schnepf   Bayern Kurzdistanz
63 Falk Schröder   Berlin Volksdistanz
64 Elke Schwarzmann IFA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
65 Kristina Sendel SV Bayreuth KUlT Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
66 Christian Sieben Team Mittelmosel-Triathlon Rheinland-Pfalz Kurzdistanz
67 Julius Siebenaller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
68 Philipp Stadter TV 1848 Erlangen Bayern Kurzdistanz
69 Heiko Stranghöner   Bayern Volksdistanz
70 Frank Stuhlmann FF Stadt Lichtenfels @LAUFEN_GEGEN_DEN_KREBS Bayern Volksdistanz
71 Sebastian Sünkel   Bayern Kurzdistanz
72 Victoria Taubert   Schleswig-Holstein Kurzdistanz
73 Alexander Taubert   Bayern Kurzdistanz
74 Michael Ultsch   Bayern Kurzdistanz
75 Sarah Wartzack   Bayern Volksdistanz
76 Johannes Weigand Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
77 Stephan Westhäuser ASC Marktrodach Bayern Kurzdistanz
78 Christopher Wichert Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Bayern Kurzdistanz
79 Dieter Wolf TV - Burgkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz