Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2020

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2020 (79)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Dieter Wolf TV - Burgkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
2 Julius Siebenaller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
3 Christian Sieben Team Mittelmosel-Triathlon Rheinland-Pfalz Kurzdistanz
4 Frank Stuhlmann FF Stadt Lichtenfels @LAUFEN_GEGEN_DEN_KREBS Bayern Volksdistanz
5 Michael Raschke Team Brose Bayern Volksdistanz
6 Alexander McGinley IfA Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
7 Carmen Schnepf   Bayern Kurzdistanz
8 caroline guiot   Bayern Volksdistanz
9 Kristina Sendel SV Bayreuth KUlT Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
10 Heiko Buttgereit TriTeam A&H-Leipzig Sachsen Volksdistanz
11 Thomas Klatte ASC-Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Kurzdistanz
12 Michael Kraft SV Nikar Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg Volksdistanz
13 Victoria Taubert   Schleswig-Holstein Kurzdistanz
14 Alexander Taubert   Bayern Kurzdistanz
15 Patrick Götz     Volksdistanz
16 Madeleine Fleischer   Bayern Volksdistanz
17 Johanna Degmayr DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Bayern Volksdistanz
18 Andreas Hill SVW Eisenach e.V. Thüringen Kurzdistanz
19 Falk Schröder   Berlin Volksdistanz
20 Stephan Westhäuser ASC Marktrodach Bayern Kurzdistanz
21 Melanie Lienhard     Volksdistanz
22 Frank Schmitt BAUR Versand- RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Volksdistanz
23 Michael Ultsch   Bayern Kurzdistanz
24 Michael Dorn SSV Forchheim Bayern Kurzdistanz
25 Elke Schwarzmann IFA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
26 Oliver Fiedler GSV Bayreuth Bayern Volksdistanz
27 Regina Fiedler GSV Bayreuth Bayern Volksdistanz
28 Maximilian Müller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
29 Ferdinand Mueller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
30 Heinrich Hofmann RVC Trieb Bayern Kurzdistanz
31 Frank Fleischmann ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Volksdistanz
32 Anna Braunersreuther Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Volksdistanz
33 Jennifer Alpmann   Bayern Kurzdistanz
34 Mike Motschmann   Bayern Volksdistanz
35 Theresa Musiol TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bayern Volksdistanz
36 Sarah Wartzack   Bayern Volksdistanz
37 Christopher Wichert Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Bayern Kurzdistanz
38 Dennis Schmitz Triathlon Team Düsseldorf Nordrhein-Westfalen Volksdistanz
39 Marc Schmid   Bayern Kurzdistanz
40 Christian Grunenberg TSV Neustadt/Rems Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
41 Lothar Greiner DJK/TSV Rödental Bayern Kurzdistanz
42 Matthias Hertrich SC Mühlendorf Bayern Kurzdistanz
43 Stefan Rühr RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
44 Peter Halasz     Kurzdistanz
45 Benjamin Looshorn   Bayern Volksdistanz
46 Hans-Joerg HAGER triathlon atsv braunau   Volksdistanz
47 Jean Bänziger     Volksdistanz
48 Sebastian Sünkel   Bayern Kurzdistanz
49 chris Christopher Dels Böhnlein Sports Bayern Kurzdistanz
50 Markus Roth TV 1848 Coburg Bayern Kurzdistanz
51 Walter Röhrer SC Miesbach Bayern Kurzdistanz
52 Florian Kling Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Hessen Volksdistanz
53 Michael Brendel SC Egloffstein 1962 e. V. Bayern Kurzdistanz
54 Patricia Schippel   Bayern Volksdistanz
55 Eric Brückner IfA NONSTOP Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
56 Alexandra Panzer DJK SC Vorra   Volksdistanz
57 Klaus Schehl das Ziel ist das Ziel Bayern Kurzdistanz
58 Andreas Dreitz TS Lichtenfels Bayern Kurzdistanz
59 Philipp Stadter TV 1848 Erlangen Bayern Kurzdistanz
60 Jürgen Janicek Die Eberner Sportsäu Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
61 Marco Neidhart Team Rewe Altenkunstadt Bayern Staffel Volksdistanz
62 Franziska Essel Team Brose Bayern Volksdistanz
63 Florian Kantop   Bayern Kurzdistanz
64 Konstantin Hoff Mutatio Training Bayern Volksdistanz
65 Maik Hoferichter   Thüringen Kurzdistanz
66 Hannes Michel Mutatio Training Bayern Volksdistanz
67 Michaela Brucklacher   Bayern Volksdistanz
68 Johannes Weigand Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
69 Martin Dieste TB Erlangen Bayern Volksdistanz
70 Tobias Heimhalt   Bayern Kurzdistanz
71 Oliver Prath IfA NONSTOP Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
72 Pascal Höhn Team Wohlleben/Team HÜÄH Bayern Kurzdistanz
73 Verena Göller IfA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
74 Stefan Schmid WMF BKK-Team AST Süssen Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
75 Helmut Nicklas TS Herzogenaurach Bayern Volksdistanz
76 Helmut Nicklas TS Herzogenaurach Bayern Volksdistanz
77 Stefan Betz TG 48 Schweinfurt Bayern Kurzdistanz
78 Frank Haag Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
79 Heiko Stranghöner   Bayern Volksdistanz