Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2019

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2019 (51)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Andre Hund     Kurzdistanz
2 Dieter Wolf TV - Burgkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
3 Udo Liebelt SV 07 Annaberg-Buchholz Sachsen Kurzdistanz
4 Andreas Sommer Team twenty.six e.V. Bayern Kurzdistanz
5 Eric Brückner IFA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
6 Volker Dittmar TV Fürth 1860 Bayern Kurzdistanz
7 Tobias Krackhardt   Bayern Kurzdistanz
8 Nina Cichon Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
9 Sebastian Volk Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
10 Tim Pistor ASV Triathlon Kulmbach Bayern Kurzdistanz
11 Thomas Kruschke   Berlin Kurzdistanz
12 Stefan Rühr RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
13 Tim M. Meyer   Berlin Kurzdistanz
14 Fabian Köhnke   Berlin Kurzdistanz
15 Gerhard Müller TDM-Franken Bayern Kurzdistanz
16 Michael Roth Team Autohaus Amon Bayern Kurzdistanz
17 Martin Walz     Kurzdistanz
18 Maximilian Zipper SC Haßberge Bayern Kurzdistanz
19 Christian Körber TG 1848 Schweinfurt Bayern Kurzdistanz
20 Jens Hoffrichter   Bayern Kurzdistanz
21 Marcel Herold   Bayern Kurzdistanz
22 Martin Falk Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
23 Frank Fleischmann ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Kurzdistanz
24 Alexandra Panzer DJK SC Vorra   Kurzdistanz
25 Michael Ultsch Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e.V. Bayern Kurzdistanz
26 Markus Weiß Team Icehouse e.V. Bayern Kurzdistanz
27 Dennis Tschampel   Bayern Kurzdistanz
28 Katrin Stanislaus Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
29 Knut Barth BAUR Versand Bayern Volksdistanz
30 Manuel Karger wende.interaktiv / touch-the-future Bayern Volksdistanz
31 Anke Liebelt   Sachsen Volksdistanz
32 Elke Heinbuch ASV Triathlon Kulmbach Bayern Volksdistanz
33 Patricia Schippel   Bayern Volksdistanz
34 Robert Schauwecker   Bayern Volksdistanz
35 Dieter Domes TV Strössendorf Bayern Volksdistanz
36 Frank Stuhlmann FFw Stadt Lichtenfels@LaufenGegenDenKrebs Bayern Volksdistanz
37 Benedikt Sailer     Volksdistanz
38 Tanja Reutter   Bayern Volksdistanz
39 Matthias Schneider Team Haselnuss Bayern Volksdistanz
40 Ramona Baiersdorfer DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Bayern Volksdistanz
41 Claudia Zenk DJK Teutonia Bayern Volksdistanz
42 Arthur Schwarz   Bayern Volksdistanz
43 Bernward Flenner DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Bayern Volksdistanz
44 Maria Winter   Bayern Volksdistanz
45 Nikolai Presl   Bayern Volksdistanz
46 Simon Gottschalk   Bayern Volksdistanz
47 Michael Raschke   Bayern Volksdistanz
48 Kartin Reck   Bayern Volksdistanz
49 Jan-Hinrich Lorenz Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Volksdistanz
50 Stefan Gemeiner TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bayern Volksdistanz
51 Anna Braunersreuther Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Volksdistanz