Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2020

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2020 (79)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Falk Schröder   Berlin Volksdistanz
2 Heiko Stranghöner   Bayern Volksdistanz
3 Jean Bänziger     Volksdistanz
4 Peter Halasz     Kurzdistanz
5 Victoria Taubert   Schleswig-Holstein Kurzdistanz
6 Alexander Taubert   Bayern Kurzdistanz
7 Patrick Götz     Volksdistanz
8 Madeleine Fleischer   Bayern Volksdistanz
9 Tobias Heimhalt   Bayern Kurzdistanz
10 caroline guiot   Bayern Volksdistanz
11 Maik Hoferichter   Thüringen Kurzdistanz
12 Michaela Brucklacher   Bayern Volksdistanz
13 Florian Kantop   Bayern Kurzdistanz
14 Julius Siebenaller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
15 Carmen Schnepf   Bayern Kurzdistanz
16 Patricia Schippel   Bayern Volksdistanz
17 Jennifer Alpmann   Bayern Kurzdistanz
18 Marc Schmid   Bayern Kurzdistanz
19 Benjamin Looshorn   Bayern Volksdistanz
20 Sarah Wartzack   Bayern Volksdistanz
21 Ferdinand Mueller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
22 Maximilian Müller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
23 Michael Ultsch   Bayern Kurzdistanz
24 Melanie Lienhard     Volksdistanz
25 Sebastian Sünkel   Bayern Kurzdistanz
26 Mike Motschmann   Bayern Volksdistanz
27 Frank Fleischmann ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Volksdistanz
28 Stephan Westhäuser ASC Marktrodach Bayern Kurzdistanz
29 Thomas Klatte ASC-Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Kurzdistanz
30 Frank Schmitt BAUR Versand- RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Volksdistanz
31 chris Christopher Dels Böhnlein Sports Bayern Kurzdistanz
32 Johannes Weigand Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
33 Klaus Schehl das Ziel ist das Ziel Bayern Kurzdistanz
34 Jürgen Janicek Die Eberner Sportsäu Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
35 Alexandra Panzer DJK SC Vorra   Volksdistanz
36 Johanna Degmayr DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Bayern Volksdistanz
37 Lothar Greiner DJK/TSV Rödental Bayern Kurzdistanz
38 Florian Kling Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Hessen Volksdistanz
39 Frank Stuhlmann FF Stadt Lichtenfels @LAUFEN_GEGEN_DEN_KREBS Bayern Volksdistanz
40 Oliver Fiedler GSV Bayreuth Bayern Volksdistanz
41 Regina Fiedler GSV Bayreuth Bayern Volksdistanz
42 Alexander McGinley IfA Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
43 Oliver Prath IfA NONSTOP Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
44 Eric Brückner IfA NONSTOP Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
45 Elke Schwarzmann IFA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
46 Verena Göller IfA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
47 Konstantin Hoff Mutatio Training Bayern Volksdistanz
48 Hannes Michel Mutatio Training Bayern Volksdistanz
49 Anna Braunersreuther Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Volksdistanz
50 Frank Haag Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
51 Stefan Rühr RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
52 Heinrich Hofmann RVC Trieb Bayern Kurzdistanz
53 Michael Brendel SC Egloffstein 1962 e. V. Bayern Kurzdistanz
54 Walter Röhrer SC Miesbach Bayern Kurzdistanz
55 Matthias Hertrich SC Mühlendorf Bayern Kurzdistanz
56 Michael Dorn SSV Forchheim Bayern Kurzdistanz
57 Kristina Sendel SV Bayreuth KUlT Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
58 Michael Kraft SV Nikar Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg Volksdistanz
59 Andreas Hill SVW Eisenach e.V. Thüringen Kurzdistanz
60 Martin Dieste TB Erlangen Bayern Volksdistanz
61 Franziska Essel Team Brose Bayern Volksdistanz
62 Michael Raschke Team Brose Bayern Volksdistanz
63 Christopher Wichert Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Bayern Kurzdistanz
64 Christian Sieben Team Mittelmosel-Triathlon Rheinland-Pfalz Kurzdistanz
65 Marco Neidhart Team Rewe Altenkunstadt Bayern Staffel Volksdistanz
66 Pascal Höhn Team Wohlleben/Team HÜÄH Bayern Kurzdistanz
67 Stefan Betz TG 48 Schweinfurt Bayern Kurzdistanz
68 Hans-Joerg HAGER triathlon atsv braunau   Volksdistanz
69 Dennis Schmitz Triathlon Team Düsseldorf Nordrhein-Westfalen Volksdistanz
70 Heiko Buttgereit TriTeam A&H-Leipzig Sachsen Volksdistanz
71 Helmut Nicklas TS Herzogenaurach Bayern Volksdistanz
72 Helmut Nicklas TS Herzogenaurach Bayern Volksdistanz
73 Andreas Dreitz TS Lichtenfels Bayern Kurzdistanz
74 Theresa Musiol TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bayern Volksdistanz
75 Christian Grunenberg TSV Neustadt/Rems Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
76 Dieter Wolf TV - Burgkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
77 Markus Roth TV 1848 Coburg Bayern Kurzdistanz
78 Philipp Stadter TV 1848 Erlangen Bayern Kurzdistanz
79 Stefan Schmid WMF BKK-Team AST Süssen Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz