Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2020

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom Baur Triathlon 2020 (79)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Alexander Taubert   Bayern Kurzdistanz
2 Alexander McGinley IfA Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
3 Alexandra Panzer DJK SC Vorra   Volksdistanz
4 Andreas Hill SVW Eisenach e.V. Thüringen Kurzdistanz
5 Andreas Dreitz TS Lichtenfels Bayern Kurzdistanz
6 Anna Braunersreuther Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Volksdistanz
7 Benjamin Looshorn   Bayern Volksdistanz
8 Carmen Schnepf   Bayern Kurzdistanz
9 caroline guiot   Bayern Volksdistanz
10 chris Christopher Dels Böhnlein Sports Bayern Kurzdistanz
11 Christian Sieben Team Mittelmosel-Triathlon Rheinland-Pfalz Kurzdistanz
12 Christian Grunenberg TSV Neustadt/Rems Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
13 Christopher Wichert Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Bayern Kurzdistanz
14 Dennis Schmitz Triathlon Team Düsseldorf Nordrhein-Westfalen Volksdistanz
15 Dieter Wolf TV - Burgkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
16 Elke Schwarzmann IFA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
17 Eric Brückner IfA NONSTOP Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
18 Falk Schröder   Berlin Volksdistanz
19 Ferdinand Mueller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
20 Florian Kantop   Bayern Kurzdistanz
21 Florian Kling Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Hessen Volksdistanz
22 Frank Haag Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
23 Frank Stuhlmann FF Stadt Lichtenfels @LAUFEN_GEGEN_DEN_KREBS Bayern Volksdistanz
24 Frank Fleischmann ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Volksdistanz
25 Frank Schmitt BAUR Versand- RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Volksdistanz
26 Franziska Essel Team Brose Bayern Volksdistanz
27 Hannes Michel Mutatio Training Bayern Volksdistanz
28 Hans-Joerg HAGER triathlon atsv braunau   Volksdistanz
29 Heiko Stranghöner   Bayern Volksdistanz
30 Heiko Buttgereit TriTeam A&H-Leipzig Sachsen Volksdistanz
31 Heinrich Hofmann RVC Trieb Bayern Kurzdistanz
32 Helmut Nicklas TS Herzogenaurach Bayern Volksdistanz
33 Helmut Nicklas TS Herzogenaurach Bayern Volksdistanz
34 Jean Bänziger     Volksdistanz
35 Jennifer Alpmann   Bayern Kurzdistanz
36 Johanna Degmayr DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Bayern Volksdistanz
37 Johannes Weigand Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
38 Julius Siebenaller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
39 Jürgen Janicek Die Eberner Sportsäu Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
40 Klaus Schehl das Ziel ist das Ziel Bayern Kurzdistanz
41 Konstantin Hoff Mutatio Training Bayern Volksdistanz
42 Kristina Sendel SV Bayreuth KUlT Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
43 Lothar Greiner DJK/TSV Rödental Bayern Kurzdistanz
44 Madeleine Fleischer   Bayern Volksdistanz
45 Maik Hoferichter   Thüringen Kurzdistanz
46 Marc Schmid   Bayern Kurzdistanz
47 Marco Neidhart Team Rewe Altenkunstadt Bayern Staffel Volksdistanz
48 Markus Roth TV 1848 Coburg Bayern Kurzdistanz
49 Martin Dieste TB Erlangen Bayern Volksdistanz
50 Matthias Hertrich SC Mühlendorf Bayern Kurzdistanz
51 Maximilian Müller   Bayern Kurzdistanz
52 Melanie Lienhard     Volksdistanz
53 Michael Kraft SV Nikar Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg Volksdistanz
54 Michael Raschke Team Brose Bayern Volksdistanz
55 Michael Brendel SC Egloffstein 1962 e. V. Bayern Kurzdistanz
56 Michael Ultsch   Bayern Kurzdistanz
57 Michael Dorn SSV Forchheim Bayern Kurzdistanz
58 Michaela Brucklacher   Bayern Volksdistanz
59 Mike Motschmann   Bayern Volksdistanz
60 Oliver Prath IfA NONSTOP Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
61 Oliver Fiedler GSV Bayreuth Bayern Volksdistanz
62 Pascal Höhn Team Wohlleben/Team HÜÄH Bayern Kurzdistanz
63 Patricia Schippel   Bayern Volksdistanz
64 Patrick Götz     Volksdistanz
65 Peter Halasz     Kurzdistanz
66 Philipp Stadter TV 1848 Erlangen Bayern Kurzdistanz
67 Regina Fiedler GSV Bayreuth Bayern Volksdistanz
68 Sarah Wartzack   Bayern Volksdistanz
69 Sebastian Sünkel   Bayern Kurzdistanz
70 Stefan Rühr RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
71 Stefan Schmid WMF BKK-Team AST Süssen Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
72 Stefan Betz TG 48 Schweinfurt Bayern Kurzdistanz
73 Stephan Westhäuser ASC Marktrodach Bayern Kurzdistanz
74 Theresa Musiol TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bayern Volksdistanz
75 Thomas Klatte ASC-Kronach-Frankenwald Bayern Kurzdistanz
76 Tobias Heimhalt   Bayern Kurzdistanz
77 Verena Göller IfA Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
78 Victoria Taubert   Schleswig-Holstein Kurzdistanz
79 Walter Röhrer SC Miesbach Bayern Kurzdistanz