Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 12. Dohnaer Adventslauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 12. Dohnaer Adventslauf (81)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 PETR Kasparec GLASSWORKS AJETO   Lauf 9,6 km
2 Keiner Verenal Gogol     Lauf 4,8 km
3 Lars Hein Königstein   Lauf 9,6 km
4 Cornelia Schulz     Walking 4,8 km
5 Ellen Seifert     Walking 4,8 km
6 Matthias Schulz     Lauf 9,6 km
7 Eberhard Buchs VS Dresden   Lauf 9,6 km
8 Werner Hebestreit GM-Rensteiglauf e.V. Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
9 Lutz Kranke Klempnerei Kranke Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
10 Simone Mosler   Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
11 Siegmar Behrisch   Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
12 Jacobine Behrisch Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
13 Jörg Schreier   Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
14 Toni Schreiber Mühlbach Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
15 Timo Füssel   Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
16 Katrin Möckel   Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
17 Patric Hesse   Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
18 Mathias Tenert Pirna Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
19 Marina Tenert   Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
20 Nilesh Kenkare Ethical Scammer Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
21 Kai Nitzsche Ethical Scammer Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
22 Grace Terlecki   Sachsen Walking 4,8 km
23 Konrad Kliemank (Z)Wiesel Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
24 mike hannig   Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
25 Dieter Schiepek Dohna Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
26 Norman Schönherr Lichtenau Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
27 Annika Lau Dresden Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
28 Christian Lau Pulsnitz Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
29 Stefan Wegner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
30 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen Walking 4,8 km
31 Sven Eichler GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Sachsen Walking 4,8 km
32 Daniela Rausch GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Sachsen Walking 4,8 km
33 Stefan Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
34 Jens Liebscher www.ofen-solar.com Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
35 Kathrin Liebscher www.ofen-solar.com Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
36 Steffi Radke LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
37 Michaela Voigt   Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
38 Louis Voigt   Sachsen Lauf 1,4 km
39 Anke Sehm Frau Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
40 Ernst Christian Sehm DSC Sachsen Lauf 1,4 km
41 Katrin Hofmann TSV Dresden Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
42 Bernd Mizera Team Endurance Radebeul Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
43 Manfred Loose VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
44 Romy Rußig   Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
45 Irmtraut Windisch VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
46 Holger Arnold MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
47 Christine Boden Vfl Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
48 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
49 Holger Uhlmann SG Oberlichtenau Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
50 Bernd Kretschmar Vfl Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
51 Regina Haselbauer Vfl Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
52 Claudia Dittrich Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
53 Hartmut Schubert VS Dresden Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
54 Sandra Berger   Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
55 Rico Hickmann   Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
56 Egbert Röhr LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
57 Jürgen Matz Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
58 Dr. Ute Lehmann Frau Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
59 Roland Schreiber Mühlbach Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
60 Hartmut Schreiber Mühlbach Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
61 Jens Radke LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
62 Tatjana Jesche SV Wacker Mohorn Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
63 Werner George Klawun Kendray Sachsen Marathon e.V. Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
64 Steffen Seifert Alte Säcke Meusegast Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
65 Norbert Fuhrmann Mühlbacher Holzwurm Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
66 Johann Bürger   Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
67 Birgit Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Dresden Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
68 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Dresden Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
69 Jürgen Brück Dresden Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
70 Edelgard Pálfi Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
71 Karin Hartwig SG Dresdner Bank Dresden Sachsen Walking 4,8 km
72 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
73 Dr. Wolf-Henning Hartwig SG Dresdner Bank Dresden Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
74 Christine Buchs VS Dresden Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
75 Kerstin Löffler   Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
76 Elias Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf 1,4 km
77 Dipl.-Ing. Frank Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km
78 Dieter Speer RC 1898 Radeberg Sachsen Lauf 4,8 km
79 Stephan Messner   Sachsen Lauf 1,4 km
80 Felix Messner   Sachsen Lauf 1,4 km
81 Katja Messner   Sachsen Lauf 9,6 km