Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 40. Sachsenlauf Coswig

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 40. Sachsenlauf Coswig (40)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Sven Eichler GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
2 Daniela Rausch GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
3 Jürgen Winter LG TuS Weinböhla Sachsen Lauf 5 km
4 Guido Stolle BSV Friesen Berlin Lauf 29,8 km
5 Dr. Sven Leuckert Laufgruppe Dresden Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
6 Enrico Böhme FC Deutsche Post Sachsen Lauf 5 km
7 Sven Hentzschel   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
8 Oliver Piltz   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
9 Jana Pritzl Laufmädels Waldenburg Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
10 Taku Matsune     Lauf 29,8 km
11 Ralf Benicke   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
12 Leopold Gellrich   Sachsen Bambinilauf
13 Lennox Louis Gellrich   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
14 Claudia Drabant   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
15 Attila Drabant   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
16 Natalie Drabant   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
17 Aaron Blumenthal   Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
18 Ronny Buckan Sportgruppe schmerzfrei Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
19 Ramona Miersch LFV Oberholz Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
20 Isabel Miersch LFV Oberholz Sachsen Lauf 5 km
21 Jakob Steingroewer SG Motor Freital Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
22 Nora Steingroewer SG Motor Freital Sachsen Lauf 5 km
23 Julia Schneider Weinböhla Sachsen Lauf 5 km
24 Christian Schneider Weinböhla Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
25 Karin Thomas     Lauf 11,8 km
26 Romy Lausch Ritt fürs Leben Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
27 Jacqueline Knöpfel Der Ritt fürs Leben Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
28 Marcel Suda   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
29 Nicole Kreußler Running Team Herzberg/Elster Brandenburg Lauf 5 km
30 Thomas Kreußler Running Team Herzberg/Elster Brandenburg Lauf 5 km
31 Siegfried Fruhnert Dresden Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
32 Carsten Nerrlich   Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
33 Lutz Loose   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
34 Leesha Charlott Loose   Sachsen Bambinilauf
35 Edgar Wolf Mein VOLKERSDORF e.V. Sachsen Bambinilauf
36 Erwin Wolf Mein VOLKERSDORF e.V. Sachsen Bambinilauf
37 Franz Burkhardt   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
38 Linn Weser Chr. Kinderhaus St. Martin Sachsen Bambinilauf
39 Lewin Weser   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
40 Sandra Wimmer   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km