Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 40. Sachsenlauf Coswig

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 40. Sachsenlauf Coswig (279)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Sven Eichler GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
2 Daniela Rausch GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
3 Jürgen Winter LG TuS Weinböhla Sachsen Lauf 5 km
4 Guido Stolle BSV Friesen Berlin Lauf 29,8 km
5 Dr. Sven Leuckert Laufgruppe Dresden Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
6 Enrico Böhme FC Deutsche Post Sachsen Lauf 5 km
7 Sven Hentzschel   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
8 Oliver Piltz   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
9 Jana Pritzl Laufmädels Waldenburg Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
10 Taku Matsune     Lauf 29,8 km
11 Ralf Benicke   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
12 Leopold Gellrich   Sachsen Bambinilauf
13 Lennox Louis Gellrich   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
14 Claudia Drabant   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
15 Attila Drabant   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
16 Natalie Drabant   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
17 Aaron Blumenthal   Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
18 Ronny Buckan Sportgruppe schmerzfrei Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
19 Ramona Miersch LFV Oberholz Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
20 Isabel Miersch LFV Oberholz Sachsen Lauf 5 km
21 Jakob Steingroewer SG Motor Freital Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
22 Nora Steingroewer SG Motor Freital Sachsen Lauf 5 km
23 Julia Schneider Weinböhla Sachsen Lauf 5 km
24 Christian Schneider Weinböhla Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
25 Karin Thomas     Lauf 11,8 km
26 Romy Lausch Ritt fürs Leben Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
27 Jacqueline Knöpfel Der Ritt fürs Leben Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
28 Marcel Suda   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
29 Nicole Kreußler Running Team Herzberg/Elster Brandenburg Lauf 5 km
30 Thomas Kreußler Running Team Herzberg/Elster Brandenburg Lauf 5 km
31 Siegfried Fruhnert Dresden Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
32 Carsten Nerrlich   Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
33 Lutz Loose   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
34 Leesha Charlott Loose   Sachsen Bambinilauf
35 Edgar Wolf Mein VOLKERSDORF e.V. Sachsen Bambinilauf
36 Erwin Wolf Mein VOLKERSDORF e.V. Sachsen Bambinilauf
37 Franz Burkhardt   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
38 Linn Weser Chr. Kinderhaus St. Martin Sachsen Bambinilauf
39 Lewin Weser   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
40 Sandra Wimmer   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
41 Harmina Sperber   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
42 Andrea Wechsler   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
43 Ute Friedrich   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
44 Tim-Elias Roick   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
45 Oliver Knospe   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
46 Yvonne Knospe   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
47 Marlene Roitsch   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
48 Bruno Knospe   Sachsen Bambinilauf
49 Maria Meyer Skiclub Sohland 1928 e.V. Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
50 Jonathan Meyer Skiclub Sohland 1928 e.V. Sachsen Lauf 5 km
51 Simon Meyer Skiclub Sohland 1928 e.V. Sachsen Lauf 5 km
52 Julius Meyer Skiclub Sohland 1928 e.V. Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
53 Henrijette Meyer Skiclub Sohland 1928 e.V. Sachsen Bambinilauf
54 Toni Trautvetter GoForward Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
55 Annett Uhlig Treppencrew Sachsen Lauf 5 km
56 Luis Uhlig Treppencrew Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
57 Paul Uhlig Treppencrew Sachsen Bambinilauf
58 Baerbel Hempel ESV Lok Doebeln Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
59 Maik Ziegert SpVgg Dresden-West Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
60 Clemens Mauersberger SpVgg Dresden-West Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
61 Stefan Franke LG Falkenhainer SV Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
62 Jörg Kunzel LG Falkenhainer SV Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
63 Susanne Schehack Mein Volkersdorf eV Sachsen Lauf 5 km
64 Bianka Wolf Mein Volkersdorf eV Sachsen Lauf 5 km
65 Mario Richter Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
66 Maik Werner Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen Lauf 5 km
67 Manuela Pönitz Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
68 Paul Pönitz Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
69 Hanna Pönitz Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
70 Sandro Kleber Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
71 Hendrik Krüger Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen Lauf 5 km
72 Katja Krüger Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen Lauf 5 km
73 Lukas Krüger Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen Lauf 5 km
74 Marion Strauß Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
75 Lysander Fromel Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
76 Grit Hartel Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
77 Marlene Novak Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
78 Rita Fiebak Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
79 Daniela Klingel Netto Marken-Discount Brandenburg 12 km Wanderung
80 Viviane Baumert Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
81 Mandy Postelt Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen Lauf 5 km
82 Andreas Haase Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen Lauf 5 km
83 Frieder Haase Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen Lauf 5 km
84 Carola Staude Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 24 km Wanderung
85 Katharina Staude Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 24 km Wanderung
86 Anja Kirste Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
87 Heiko Bornkessel Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
88 Rico Fiebak Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
89 Mike Jason Fiebak Netto Marken-Discount Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
90 Mathias Förster Sportgruppe schmerzfrei Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
91 Torsten Wagner Coswig Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
92 Michael Manz TuS Weinböhla Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
93 Katrin Pötschke   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
94 Rico Hickmann   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
95 Christoph Scholze GF Wilschdorf Sachsen Lauf 5 km
96 Torsten Mey AUMA Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
97 Jan Gliemann Coswig Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
98 Claudia Schmalfuß K3 Infokanal Coswig Sachsen Lauf 5 km
99 Manuela Hering Sternenkinder Dresden e.V. Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
100 Christian Scholtz   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
101 Johannes Pleikies   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
102 Gregor Hesse   Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
103 Josefine Männel Oschi22 Sachsen Lauf 5 km
104 Erik Männel Oschi22 Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
105 Helene Männel Oschi22 Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
106 Carmen Weber   Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
107 Alexander Lubs USV TU Dresden - Orientierungslauf Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
108 Mario Findeisen   Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
109 Heike Leuteritz   Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
110 Simon Hoppe     Lauf 29,8 km
111 Yvette Hilse Peritz Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
112 Antje Reimer SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
113 Till Kneisel SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. Sachsen Lauf 5 km
114 Theresa Kneisel SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
115 Maximilian Henkel TSV Medizin Wechselburg Sachsen Bambinilauf
116 Torsten Henkel after-work-runners Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
117 Kevin Richter Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd e.V Laufgemeinschaft Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
118 Arlett Anderßen LC Cottbus Brandenburg Lauf 5 km
119 Michael Küttner Coswiger BFV   Lauf 29,8 km
120 Susan Lehmann   Baden-Württemberg Lauf 5 km
121 Katja Rössler push-man.de Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
122 Sigrun Anderßen   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
123 Viktor Müller   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
124 Marcus Oertel Gruppe Bergsucht Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
125 Carola Ehrlich Kleinröhrsdorf Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
126 Fiona Hentschel   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
127 Jane Hentschel   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
128 Frank Hentschel   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
129 Juliane Brunnert Kalkreuth Sachsen Lauf 5 km
130 Ralf Walzel RV 1890 Alsfeld Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
131 Timo Lucas-Borck Dresden Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
132 Bernd Schulze TC Waldsolms Hessen Lauf 11,8 km
133 Sabine Murcek running4charity Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
134 Rene Dumdey Team Erdiner alkoholfrei Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
135 Andreas Kriege-Steffen   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
136 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf 5 km
137 Annika-Valeska Walzel Fit Together Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
138 Laura Schwarze   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
139 Jürgen Fedozejew-Böhnisch   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
140 Marius Hänel SSV 1863 Sayda Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
141 Diana Frömter   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
142 Lars Ullmann SG Dynamo Baden-Württemberg Lauf 11,8 km
143 Danny Neumeier   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
144 Chiara Neumeier   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
145 Calvin Hempel SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e. V. Sachsen Lauf 5 km
146 Conny Hammer   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
147 Manja Große   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
148 Corinna Altmann Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
149 Steffen Wohlfarth LC Auensee Leipzig Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
150 Lina Ruschke   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
151 Armin Zosel TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. Sachsen Lauf 5 km
152 Manfred Kriebel Motor Sörnewitz Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
153 Rosmarie Höher SV Motor Sörnewitz Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
154 Andreas Herwig Hoy Woy Elsterflitzer Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
155 Siegfried Buttler Hoy Woy Elsterflitzer Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
156 Sylvia Schneider Schneider´s Rennsemmel Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
157 Wolfgang Heise Rennnsteiglaufverein Sachsen-Anhalt 12 km Wanderung
158 Petra Heese   Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
159 Evelin Henkel   Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
160 Stefanie Wegner ProVeg Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
161 Dorina Domigall   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
162 Holger Bär   Berlin Lauf 29,8 km
163 Jorg Tischer Lattenkracher Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
164 Lina Füchter   Berlin Lauf 29,8 km
165 Yannick Leboc   Berlin Lauf 29,8 km
166 Katrin Opitz Dresden Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
167 Torsten Höntsch Coswig Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
168 Sandra Seefeld   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
169 Dr. Walter Toufar   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
170 Freddy Weigel   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
171 Gerrit Panhuis   - Lauf 11,8 km
172 Charlotta Ruhl   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
173 Rosa Martius   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
174 Norick Seefeld     Lauf 5 km
175 Wolfgang Kriebel SV Motor Sörnewitz Sachsen Lauf 5 km
176 Tobias Döring   Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
177 Hanno Dehne Mein VOLKERSDORF e.V   Bambinilauf
178 Elina Dehne Mein VOLKERSDORF e.V Sachsen Bambinilauf
179 Karolin Dehne Mein Volkersdorf e.V. Sachsen Lauf 5 km
180 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Dresden Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
181 Regine Baier Dessau Sachsen Lauf 5 km
182 Manfred Wichert Laufverein Solothurn   Lauf 5 km
183 Karin Thomas   Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
184 Johann Erik Scholz   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
185 Hendryk Neubert   Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
186 Chris Grunert   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
187 Klaus Engemann ESV Lok Döbeln Sachsen Lauf 5 km
188 Andrè Herde   Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
189 Alexander Helbig   Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
190 Tim Carlin     Lauf 29,8 km
191 Mike Schellhorn     Lauf 1,6 km
192 Amy Schellhorn   Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
193 Sarah Nadine Binder   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
194 Jonas Wartenberg SG Motor Freital Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
195 Martin Behm     Lauf 5 km
196 Jenny Göbel   Brandenburg Lauf 11,8 km
197 Dr. Claudia Spielau   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
198 Barbara Conrad marokko-ergfahren   Lauf 29,8 km
199 Trotzke Anett Dresden Sachsen Lauf 5 km
200 Andre Klimke   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
201 Anja Jeremias   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
202 Valentino Jeremias   Sachsen Bambinilauf
203 Hannah Wagner Dresdner SC Sachsen Lauf 5 km
204 Susann Wagner Coswig Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
205 Svea Wagner SV Elbland Coswig/Meissen eV Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
206 Georg Schützka LG TuS Weinböhla Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
207 Stefan Noack gen. Gräfe LG TuS Weinböhla   Lauf 11,8 km
208 Emma Noack gen. Gräfe Grundschule Weinböhla   Lauf 1,6 km
209 Isabell Schmidt Lauftreff OS Weinböhla   Lauf 5 km
210 Thomas Machill LG TuS Weinböhla   Lauf 11,8 km
211 Marlene Golbs LG TuS Weinböhla   Lauf 5 km
212 Nicole Hohenberg LG TuS Weinböhla   Lauf 11,8 km
213 Ruben Trommer SportScheck GmbH Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
214 Ralf Thamm - Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
215 Ursula Weigel LG Thalheim Sachsen Lauf 5 km
216 Thomas Schmidt VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
217 Manja Scholz     Lauf 11,8 km
218 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
219 Emil Kirchhof Dresdner Sportclub 1898 Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
220 Ulrike Kirchhof Dresden Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
221 Jette Förster TuS Coswig Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
222 Michael Arnold Harzer Roller Club   Lauf 29,8 km
223 Ronny Geßner Seniorenheim Tiliahof Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
224 Katja Militzer Spf. Neukieritzsch Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
225 Roswitha Militzer Spf. Neukieritzsch Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
226 Kai Böhme LG Priestewitz Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
227 Kevin Schietzel Spläshmaker Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
228 Christine Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf 5 km
229 Eberhard Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf 5 km
230 Sebastian Creutz   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
231 Toni Schurig SC Riesa Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
232 Laura Schröter LG Vogtland / LAV Reichenbach Sachsen Lauf 5 km
233 Antje Irmscher Riesa Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
234 Gwen Irmscher ASB Riesa Sachsen Lauf 5 km
235 Maxi Tina Adler   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
236 Anja Brügger   Sachsen Lauf 5 km
237 Heiko Bauer Döbelner SV Vorwärts Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
238 Dietmar Stevens     Lauf 5 km
239 Edelgard Pálfi Citylauf- Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf 5 km
240 Karl-Heinz Usbeck   Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
241 Dr. Wolf-Henning Hartwig SG Dresdner Bank Dresden Sachsen Lauf 5 km
242 Karin Hartwig SG Dresdner Bank Dresden Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
243 Ingrid Otto   Sachsen 24 km Wanderung
244 Jörg Bens   Sachsen 24 km Wanderung
245 Adelheid Wagner   Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
246 Max Lehmann SV Elbland Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
247 Martina Kotter Bewegungsraum Coswig Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
248 Brigitte Küttner Bewegungsraum Coswig Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
249 Karin Kallies Bewegungsraum Coswig Sachsen Walking/Nordic Walking 12 km
250 Roland Pohl TMD Friction GmbH Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
251 Frank Schröter TMD Friction GmbH Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
252 Jule Schröter TMD Friction GmbH Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
253 Annett Emmrich TMD Friction GmbH Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
254 Gerd Zimmermann TMD Friction GmbH Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
255 Tara Zesch TMD Friction GmbH Sachsen 12 km Wanderung
256 Günter Rasch     Lauf 11,8 km
257 Helmut Külper TSV Dresden Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
258 Jan Claus   Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
259 Frederic Claus   Sachsen Bambinilauf
260 Lothar Füssel SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe Sachsen Lauf 5 km
261 Jens Schumann Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Lauf 11,8 km
262 Jörg Fernbach Radeberger SV   Lauf 11,8 km
263 Steffen Hamann Radebeuler Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km
264 Florentine Witt SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
265 Clara Stockmann SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
266 Alina Herfurth SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
267 Emma Richter SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 1,6 km
268 Lennart Schneider SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 5 km
269 Jonathan Grübler SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 5 km
270 Jette Richter SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 5 km
271 Florian Witt SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
272 Sylvana Stockmann SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
273 Ina Heyer Chemnitz Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
274 Aline Blaas SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
275 Ulrich Heyer Chemnitz Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
276 Sabine Richter SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen Lauf 11,8 km
277 Ulrich Lobin Bergstadt Freiberg Sachsen Lauf 5 km
278 Ralf Herzig LG TuS Weinböhla   Lauf 29,8 km
279 Jens Winkler SC Riesa Sachsen Lauf 29,8 km