Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Meldeliste vom Berlin Triathlon

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom Berlin Triathlon (59)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Rico Harms   Berlin Sprintdistanz
2 Harald Knörr SG Neukölln Berlin Sprintdistanz
3 Thomas Ilsanker A3K Berlin Olympische Distanz
4 Fred Schönfeld SG Neukölln Berlin Sprintdistanz
5 Janis Hampe SV Traktor Boxhagen Berlin Olympische Distanz
6 Steffen Hübner Xtreme Worker Runners Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
7 Andreas Schulz   Berlin Olympische Distanz
8 Bianca Petter Lichtenberg Runners Berlin Sprintdistanz
9 Markus Wiegleb PSB Berlin Olympische Distanz
10 Yulia Sharafeeva   Berlin Olympische Distanz
11 Marco Grunwald Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Volkstriathlon
12 Jörg Elias   Berlin Sprintdistanz
13 Jens Schellhase tuspo wichmannshausen Hessen Sprintdistanz
14 Felix Reimuth tuspo wichmannshausen Hessen Olympische Distanz
15 Uwe Reimuth tuspo wichmannshausen Berlin Olympische Distanz
16 Patrick Krei   Berlin Volkstriathlon
17 Markus Schwenke Team Erdinger alkoholfrei Berlin Sprintdistanz
18 Lisa Höntzsch   Berlin Sprintdistanz
19 Ingo Lösche   Berlin Olympische Distanz
20 Wolfgang Kurth DJK Dudweiler Berlin Olympische Distanz
21 Sally Grundmann Mach mit, mach’s nach, mach’s besser Berlin Sprintdistanz
22 Myrko Heinrich     Volkstriathlon
23 Robert Tischendorf A3K Berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
24 Stephan Loewe   Berlin Olympische Distanz
25 Susanne Sieg     Volkstriathlon
26 Christian Giertz   Berlin Sprintdistanz
27 Christian Wolf Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Olympische Distanz
28 Robert Gutsche Sportfreund Plauzenwal Berlin Sprintdistanz
29 Marcel Wendlandt   Berlin Sprintdistanz
30 Robert Gutsche Sportfreund Plauzenwal Berlin Sprintdistanz
31 Rebecca James   Niedersachsen Sprintdistanz
32 Mats Köhler SV Traktor Boxhagen Berlin Olympische Distanz
33 Dr Constanze Priebe-Richter   Niedersachsen Sprintdistanz
34 Dr Stefan Richter   Niedersachsen Sprintdistanz
35 Thoralf Langwich DLRG Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt Sprintdistanz
36 Leonore Dudda   Berlin Sprintdistanz
37 Sabine Lübker   Brandenburg Volkstriathlon
38 Theoder Lübker   Brandenburg Kindertriathlon
39 Bruno Lübker Eintracht Falkensee Brandenburg Kindertriathlon
40 Marc Schäfer     Sprintdistanz
41 Rene Hamann   Hamburg Sprintdistanz
42 Marco Fülle   Berlin Sprintdistanz
43 Thorsten Paschelke   Brandenburg Volkstriathlon
44 Kathleen Kollewe Flipseflitzer Berlin Olympische Distanz
45 Katrin Antonenko A3K Berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
46 Christopher Malitz - Berlin Volkstriathlon
47 Tamara Strasser   Berlin Volkstriathlon
48 Rene Strasser PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin Olympische Distanz
49 Tomasz Fratczak   Berlin Olympische Distanz
50 Calum Cogan   - Olympische Distanz
51 Ines Neumann SG Stern NDL. Berlin e.V. Berlin Sprintdistanz
52 Oliver Eichenauer   Berlin Sprintdistanz
53 Christopher Yousufzad   Berlin Sprintdistanz
54 Kerstin Bille   Baden-Württemberg Olympische Distanz
55 Vera Aschern Olivera Bayern Volkstriathlon
56 Olivia Achteli Olivera Bayern Volkstriathlon
57 Cem Kiraz   Berlin Sprintdistanz
58 Maria Krüger   Berlin Sprintdistanz
59 Maria Krüger   Berlin Sprintdistanz