Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Teilnehmerliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg

Strecke:
Teilnehmerliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg [Excel] (116)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Scott Helmkay Leicester Trathlon Club - TRZ-Volkstriathlon
2 Christine Echtner Leicester Triathlon Club - TRZ-Volkstriathlon
3 Detlef Preiss RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Bayern TRZ-Volkstriathlon
4 Hartwig Joseph   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
5 Steffen Frontzek BSV Victoria Friedrichshain Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
6 Christoph Sans   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
7 Michael Bräsel Nysa Running Team Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
8 Julia Rosin   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
9 Paul Völker Grüner Campus Malchow Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
10 Olaf Mistareck TLV Rangsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
11 Claudio Cuccoli TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
12 Claudio Cuccoli Tus Neukölln Berlin Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
13 Stephan Koch   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
14 Martin Salein   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
15 Aleksandra Duz   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
16 Marina Volland   Berlin Vital-Staffeltriathlon
17 Gordon Pilz BSG Edeka Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
18 Marcus Bernstein   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
19 Bert Klude SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
20 Eva Scharm   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
21 Mrs Karine Teow   Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
22 Ahmed Ben El Cadi   Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
23 Alexa Mattfeld   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
24 Rico Harms   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
25 Thomas Junghanns ASC Panketal Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
26 Katinka Gerth-Hahne   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
27 Jan Zimmermann Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
28 Detlef M§hrke SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
29 Hans Hans Hoffmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
30 Melanie Kaiser   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
31 RenÚ Exner Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
32 Fritz Schirmer   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
33 Tilo Küster BSG Thieß und Weber Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
34 Daniel Brandis Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
35 Melanie Welsch   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
36 Victoria Fritzsche Team erdinErd Alkoholfrei Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
37 Sven Richter   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
38 Sascha Trutt-Rössler   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
39 Martin Dreko POWERED BY INSULIN Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
40 Torsten Geissler SWV Lauchhammer Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
41 Holger-B. Henze SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
42 Raimund Kupka SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
43 Alexander Hartmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
44 Bernd Piontek VS Zossen Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
45 Tim Poguntke   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
46 Andre Hannemann Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
47 Michaela Poguntke TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
48 Thomas Seelmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
49 Kevin Höna Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
50 Annett Bäckert   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
51 Nadine Graßmel Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
52 Sandra Cummerow MULTISPORT-LOS Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
53 Jan Tzschoppe MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
54 Victoria Fritzsche   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
55 Danny Wedekind Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
56 Heiko Wache Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
57 Jacomo Herbst Triathlon Potsdam Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
58 Uwe Drendel Multisport-Los e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
59 Andreas Buhlheller Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
60 Dieter Konieczny TLV Rangsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
61 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
62 Maximilian Hertrampf Triathlon Spreewald e. V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
63 Peter Olenik   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
64 Daniel Zöller   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
65 Christoph Strickert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
66 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
67 Steffen Grüneberg Rsc Großberren Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
68 Andre Schmidtchen TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
69 Sandra Farmand SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
70 Katja Neumann Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
71 Herbert LANGE SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
72 Oliver Jacob running Bulls Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
73 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
74 Stefan Mager Falkensee Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
75 Dr. Martin Schmidt SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
76 Ingolf Sattler SC Oberlahn Hessen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
77 Falko Eildermann   Niedersachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
78 Mirko Winkelmann   Rheinland-Pfalz TRZ-Volkstriathlon
79 Claudia Winkelmann   Rheinland-Pfalz TRZ-Volkstriathlon
80 Hendrik Buchmann TUS Dippoldiswalde Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
81 Julia Kuka SV Handwerk Leipzig Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
82 Johannes Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
83 Peter Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
84 Kerstin Hering TSV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
85 Claudia Matthäus BLV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
86 David Friebel   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
87 Christin Werner ohne Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
88 Melanie Kempe TSV Flöha 1848 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
89 Norbert Herkner Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
90 Stephan Wagner   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
91 Marita Mißbach   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
92 Kathrin Wolfrum Babor Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
93 Torsten Berger Niederschlesien Triathlon Team Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
94 Sven Bartsch   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
95 Steffen Neumann kein Verein Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
96 Mike Reiche TSV Großschönau e.V. Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
97 Frank Gursinsky TSV Reichenberg Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
98 Antje Blankertz-Teichert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
99 Aline Engelhardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
100 Bernd Hammer   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
101 Lars Schwarz Laufen total Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
102 Sven Götze Team Götze Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
103 Hartmut Feder SC Riesa Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
104 Frank Zimmermann Weißwasser Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
105 Matthias Allardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
106 Maria Tanzmann Wilthen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
107 Ben Wilke TV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
108 Martin Zippel TV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
109 Pauline Voigt WSV am blauen Wunder Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
110 Sandy Kuhn   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
111 Frank Wittwer K & F Wiittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
112 Dirk Winkler   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
113 Sven Mütze Sportsfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
114 Ulrich Marx --- Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
115 Jean-Luc Bögner Triathlonfüchse Osterburg Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
116 Dirk Schablinski Hasselaner Triathlon Club (HTC) Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon