Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Teilnehmerliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg

Strecke:
Teilnehmerliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg [Excel] (62)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Detlef Preiss RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Bayern TRZ-Volkstriathlon
2 Hartwig Joseph   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
3 Steffen Frontzek BSV Victoria Friedrichshain Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
4 Christoph Sans   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
5 Michael Bräsel Nysa Running Team Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
6 Julia Rosin   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
7 Paul Völker Grüner Campus Malchow Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
8 Olaf Mistareck TLV Rangsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
9 Gordon Pilz BSG Edeka Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
10 Marcus Bernstein   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
11 Bert Klude SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
12 Thomas Junghanns ASC Panketal Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
13 Katinka Gerth-Hahne   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
14 Jan Zimmermann Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
15 Detlef M§hrke SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
16 Hans Hans Hoffmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
17 Melanie Kaiser   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
18 RenÚ Exner Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
19 Fritz Schirmer   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
20 Tilo Küster BSG Thieß und Weber Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
21 Daniel Brandis Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
22 Melanie Welsch   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
23 Victoria Fritzsche Team erdinErd Alkoholfrei Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
24 Sven Richter   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
25 Sascha Trutt-Rössler   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
26 Alexander Hartmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
27 Nadine Graßmel Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
28 Sandra Cummerow MULTISPORT-LOS Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
29 Jan Tzschoppe MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
30 Victoria Fritzsche   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
31 Danny Wedekind Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
32 Heiko Wache Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
33 Jacomo Herbst Triathlon Potsdam Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
34 Uwe Drendel Multisport-Los e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
35 Christoph Strickert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
36 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
37 Steffen Grüneberg Rsc Großberren Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
38 Andre Schmidtchen TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
39 Sandra Farmand SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
40 Herbert LANGE SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
41 Oliver Jacob running Bulls Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
42 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
43 Stefan Mager Falkensee Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
44 Hendrik Buchmann TUS Dippoldiswalde Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
45 Julia Kuka SV Handwerk Leipzig Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
46 Johannes Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
47 Peter Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
48 Kerstin Hering TSV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
49 Stephan Wagner   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
50 Kathrin Wolfrum Babor Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
51 Mike Reiche TSV Großschönau e.V. Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
52 Frank Gursinsky TSV Reichenberg Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
53 Antje Blankertz-Teichert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
54 Aline Engelhardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
55 Bernd Hammer   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
56 Lars Schwarz Laufen total Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
57 Sven Götze Team Götze Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
58 Hartmut Feder SC Riesa Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
59 Sandy Kuhn   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
60 Frank Wittwer K & F Wiittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
61 Dirk Winkler   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
62 Sven Mütze Sportsfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon