Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Teilnehmerliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg

Strecke:
Teilnehmerliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg [Excel] (116)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Matthias Allardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
2 Sven Bartsch   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
3 Ahmed Ben El Cadi   Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
4 Torsten Berger Niederschlesien Triathlon Team Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
5 Marcus Bernstein   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
6 Antje Blankertz-Teichert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
7 Daniel Brandis Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
8 Michael Bräsel Nysa Running Team Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
9 Hendrik Buchmann TUS Dippoldiswalde Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
10 Andreas Buhlheller Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
11 Annett Bäckert   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
12 Jean-Luc Bögner Triathlonfüchse Osterburg Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
13 Claudio Cuccoli TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
14 Claudio Cuccoli Tus Neukölln Berlin Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
15 Sandra Cummerow MULTISPORT-LOS Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
16 Martin Dreko POWERED BY INSULIN Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
17 Uwe Drendel Multisport-Los e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
18 Aleksandra Duz   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
19 Christine Echtner Leicester Triathlon Club - TRZ-Volkstriathlon
20 Falko Eildermann   Niedersachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
21 Aline Engelhardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
22 RenÚ Exner Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
23 Sandra Farmand SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
24 Hartmut Feder SC Riesa Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
25 David Friebel   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
26 Victoria Fritzsche Team erdinErd Alkoholfrei Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
27 Victoria Fritzsche   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
28 Steffen Frontzek BSV Victoria Friedrichshain Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
29 Torsten Geissler SWV Lauchhammer Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
30 Katinka Gerth-Hahne   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
31 Nadine Graßmel Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
32 Steffen Grüneberg Rsc Großberren Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
33 Frank Gursinsky TSV Reichenberg Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
34 Sven Götze Team Götze Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
35 Bernd Hammer   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
36 Andre Hannemann Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
37 Hans Hans Hoffmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
38 Rico Harms   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
39 Alexander Hartmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
40 Scott Helmkay Leicester Trathlon Club - TRZ-Volkstriathlon
41 Holger-B. Henze SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
42 Jacomo Herbst Triathlon Potsdam Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
43 Johannes Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
44 Peter Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
45 Kerstin Hering TSV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
46 Norbert Herkner Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
47 Maximilian Hertrampf Triathlon Spreewald e. V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
48 Kevin Höna Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
49 Oliver Jacob running Bulls Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
50 Hartwig Joseph   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
51 Thomas Junghanns ASC Panketal Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
52 Melanie Kaiser   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
53 Melanie Kempe TSV Flöha 1848 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
54 Bert Klude SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
55 Stephan Koch   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
56 Dieter Konieczny TLV Rangsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
57 Sandy Kuhn   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
58 Julia Kuka SV Handwerk Leipzig Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
59 Raimund Kupka SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
60 Tilo Küster BSG Thieß und Weber Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
61 Herbert LANGE SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
62 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
63 Stefan Mager Falkensee Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
64 Ulrich Marx --- Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
65 Alexa Mattfeld   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
66 Claudia Matthäus BLV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
67 Olaf Mistareck TLV Rangsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
68 Marita Mißbach   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
69 Detlef M§hrke SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
70 Sven Mütze Sportsfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
71 Steffen Neumann kein Verein Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
72 Katja Neumann Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
73 Peter Olenik   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
74 Gordon Pilz BSG Edeka Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
75 Bernd Piontek VS Zossen Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
76 Tim Poguntke   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
77 Michaela Poguntke TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
78 Detlef Preiss RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Bayern TRZ-Volkstriathlon
79 Mike Reiche TSV Großschönau e.V. Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
80 Sven Richter   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
81 Julia Rosin   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
82 Martin Salein   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
83 Christoph Sans   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
84 Ingolf Sattler SC Oberlahn Hessen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
85 Dirk Schablinski Hasselaner Triathlon Club (HTC) Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
86 Eva Scharm   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
87 Fritz Schirmer   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
88 Dr. Martin Schmidt SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
89 Andre Schmidtchen TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
90 Lars Schwarz Laufen total Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
91 Thomas Seelmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
92 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
93 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
94 Christoph Strickert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
95 Maria Tanzmann Wilthen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
96 Mrs Karine Teow   Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
97 Sascha Trutt-Rössler   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
98 Jan Tzschoppe MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
99 Pauline Voigt WSV am blauen Wunder Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
100 Marina Volland   Berlin Vital-Staffeltriathlon
101 Paul Völker Grüner Campus Malchow Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
102 Heiko Wache Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
103 Stephan Wagner   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
104 Danny Wedekind Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
105 Melanie Welsch   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
106 Christin Werner ohne Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
107 Ben Wilke TV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
108 Mirko Winkelmann   Rheinland-Pfalz TRZ-Volkstriathlon
109 Claudia Winkelmann   Rheinland-Pfalz TRZ-Volkstriathlon
110 Dirk Winkler   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
111 Frank Wittwer K & F Wiittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
112 Kathrin Wolfrum Babor Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
113 Jan Zimmermann Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
114 Frank Zimmermann Weißwasser Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
115 Martin Zippel TV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
116 Daniel Zöller   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon