Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 34. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 34. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg (78)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Thomas Drescher   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
2 Annemarie Klose   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
3 Antje Blankertz-Teichert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
4 Sandra Cummerow MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon BBC
5 Anja Matk Spremberg Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
6 Viktor Ulmer   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
7 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
8 Alexander Düffort Schwimmverein Senftenberg Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
9 Clemens Kumpe RSV Bautzen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
10 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
11 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon BBC
12 Oliver Jacob Running Bulls Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
13 Hans Hoffmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
14 Martin Wanka   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
15 Ahmed Ben El Cadi   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
16 David Gouju   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
17 Marine Pinel   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
18 Eric Obenaus   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
19 Henriette Kempel   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
20 Franz-Peter Grosch   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
21 Denis Klonowski Autohaus Klonowski GmbH Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
22 Ulrich Marx   Sachsen Vital-Staffeltriathlon
23 Ulrich Marx     Vital-Staffeltriathlon
24 Adrian Eckhardt TriaTeam Niederschlesien Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
25 Nicolle Eckhardt VorwärtsNeundorf Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
26 Corinna Dönnicke VorwärtsNeundorf Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
27 Ronny Dönnicke DigadesRacingTeam Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
28 Claudia Matthäus BLV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
29 Markus Acker FC Deutsche Post Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
30 Jens Starke   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
31 Nadine Graßmel Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
32 Michaela Meyer SCC Berlin Berlin STR-Triathlon BBC
33 Christian Brümmer Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
34 Kathrin Zeibig   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
35 Markus Brauny Fahrrad XXL (FXXL) Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
36 Jan Zimmermann Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
37 Jenny Hirschfelder Fahrrad XXL (FXXL) Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
38 Michael Luft Königswarthaer SV Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
39 René Schneider Der unorganisierte Haufen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
40 Danny Wedekind Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
41 Alexander Hartmann SSV Hoyerswerda Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
42 Jan Radke REWE Famile Radke Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
43 Kerstin Radke REWE Familie Radke Brandenburg Vital-Staffeltriathlon
44 Daniel Zöller   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
45 Peter Olenik   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
46 Bert Klude SV Stahl Hennigsdorf   STR-Triathlon BBC
47 Rico Harms   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
48 Stephanie Milger-Ramsay Triathlon Team Berlin eV Berlin STR-Triathlon BBC
49 Martin Teucher SOX IN A BOX Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
50 Wolfgang Sieghardt SV Großräschen Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
51 Maria Tanzmann Callenberg   TRZ-Volkstriathlon
52 Hartmut Feder SC Riesa Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
53 Christian Schön Nur die Ruhe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
54 Michael Haberland   Brandenburg STR-Triathlon BBC
55 Matthias Brandt Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
56 Jörg Beinlich Krabbelgruppe Berlin Rudow Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
57 Dr. Ronny Kollock Die KamiKatzen Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
58 Michael Scholze Bautzener LV Rot Weiss 90   STR-Triathlon BBC
59 Kai Böhme   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
60 Falk Schmidt Dresden Bulls Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
61 Peter Hering Fischsuppe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
62 Johannes Hering Fischsuppe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
63 Kerstin Hering TSV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
64 olaf Tuerck TSG Bund Berlin STR-Triathlon BBC
65 Oliver Buchholz Die KHW Kids   TRZ-Volkstriathlon
66 Jan Mudrack Sanitätsschule Mudrack Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
67 Kai Großmann   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
68 Nicole Fischer   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
69 Jens Jung   Hessen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
70 Steffen Grüneberg RSC Großbeeren Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
71 Ronny Hofmann Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
72 Grit Opitz Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
73 Frank Gursinsky TSV Reichenberg Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
74 Matthias PERROT In Tartiflette you trust Berlin STR-Triathlon BBC
75 Stefan Lebelt Team Endurance House Berlin STR-Triathlon BBC
76 Ines Großmann Welxande Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
77 Robert Howschke   Sachsen STR-Triathlon BBC
78 Maximilian Hertrampf Triathlon Spreewald e. V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon BBC