Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Teilnehmerliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg

Strecke:
Teilnehmerliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg [Excel] (62)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Hans Hans Hoffmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
2 Melanie Kaiser   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
3 Hartwig Joseph   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
4 Fritz Schirmer   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
5 Melanie Welsch   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
6 Christoph Sans   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
7 Julia Rosin   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
8 Sven Richter   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
9 Sascha Trutt-Rössler   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
10 Stephan Wagner   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
11 Alexander Hartmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
12 Marcus Bernstein   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
13 Aline Engelhardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
14 Bernd Hammer   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
15 Victoria Fritzsche   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
16 Sandy Kuhn   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
17 Dirk Winkler   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
18 Katinka Gerth-Hahne   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
19 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
20 Thomas Junghanns ASC Panketal Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
21 Kathrin Wolfrum Babor Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
22 RenÚ Exner Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
23 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
24 Gordon Pilz BSG Edeka Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
25 Tilo Küster BSG Thieß und Weber Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
26 Steffen Frontzek BSV Victoria Friedrichshain Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
27 Johannes Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
28 Peter Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
29 Stefan Mager Falkensee Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
30 Paul Völker Grüner Campus Malchow Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
31 Frank Wittwer K & F Wiittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
32 Jan Zimmermann Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
33 Nadine Graßmel Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
34 Lars Schwarz Laufen total Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
35 Danny Wedekind Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
36 Heiko Wache Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
37 Sandra Cummerow MULTISPORT-LOS Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
38 Jan Tzschoppe MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
39 Uwe Drendel Multisport-Los e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
40 Michael Bräsel Nysa Running Team Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
41 Detlef Preiss RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Bayern TRZ-Volkstriathlon
42 Steffen Grüneberg Rsc Großberren Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
43 Oliver Jacob running Bulls Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
44 Daniel Brandis Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
45 Hartmut Feder SC Riesa Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
46 Sven Mütze Sportsfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
47 Julia Kuka SV Handwerk Leipzig Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
48 Detlef M§hrke SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
49 Bert Klude SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
50 Christoph Strickert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
51 Sandra Farmand SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
52 Herbert LANGE SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
53 Victoria Fritzsche Team erdinErd Alkoholfrei Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
54 Antje Blankertz-Teichert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
55 Sven Götze Team Götze Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
56 Olaf Mistareck TLV Rangsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
57 Jacomo Herbst Triathlon Potsdam Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
58 Kerstin Hering TSV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
59 Mike Reiche TSV Großschönau e.V. Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
60 Frank Gursinsky TSV Reichenberg Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
61 Hendrik Buchmann TUS Dippoldiswalde Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
62 Andre Schmidtchen TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon