Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Meldeliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg (208)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Adrian Eckhardt Niederschlesien Triathlon Team   TRZ-Volkstriathlon
2 Ahmed Ben El Cadi   Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
3 Aleksandra Duz   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
4 Alexa Mattfeld   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
5 Alexander Hartmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
6 Aline Engelhardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
7 Ana Catalina Vargas Benavides   Rheinland-Pfalz Vital-Staffeltriathlon
8 Andre Hannemann Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
9 Andre Schmidtchen TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
10 Andrea Schulz Luckauer Läuferbund Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
11 Andreas Lipske Team Petershainer Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
12 Andreas Buhlheller Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
13 Andreas Pohle SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
14 Anja Schwarzlos   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
15 Annett Bäckert   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
16 Antje Blankertz-Teichert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
17 Artem Hoffmann Triathlon Spreewald e. V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
18 Ben Wilke TV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
19 Bernd Piontek VS Zossen Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
20 Bernd Hammer   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
21 Bert Klude SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
22 Bryam Rex TSV Cottbus   STR-Triathlon offene LM
23 Christian Belau   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
24 Christian Schäfer   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
25 Christian Liebich BLV Rot-Weiss 90 Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
26 Christin Werner ohne Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
27 Christine Echtner Leicester Triathlon Club - TRZ-Volkstriathlon
28 Christoph Sans   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
29 Christoph Strickert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
30 Christoph Philipp Schreiber 1. PVC Skyhot Kräutersiedlung Nord   Vital-Staffeltriathlon
31 Christoph Philipp Schreiber 1. PVC Skyhot Kräutersiedlung Nord Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
32 Claudia Matthäus BLV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
33 Claudia Winkelmann   Rheinland-Pfalz TRZ-Volkstriathlon
34 Claudio Cuccoli TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
35 Claudio Cuccoli Tus Neukölln Berlin Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
36 Dana SCHOBER   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
37 Daniel Brandis Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
38 Daniel Zöller   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
39 Daniel Winecker Sportschmiede Schiebock Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
40 Danny Wedekind Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
41 Danny Effenberger KBV „Crossfitteam“ Bautzen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
42 David Friebel   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
43 Denis Gäbler Glutaeus Maximus Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
44 Detlef Mõhrke SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
45 Detlef Preiss RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Bayern TRZ-Volkstriathlon
46 Dieter Konieczny TLV Rangsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
47 Dieter Baumgärtner Bernauer Lauffreunde /TEA Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
48 Dirk Winkler   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
49 Dirk Schablinski Hasselaner Triathlon Club (HTC) Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
50 Dirk Oberschmidt SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
51 Doris Lobedann EGZ/Triathlon Görlitz Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
52 Dorit Blanke Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
53 Eva Scharm   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
54 Falko Eildermann   Niedersachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
55 Frank Lux TVG Hattorf Niedersachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
56 Frank Wiedemann Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
57 Frank Gursinsky TSV Reichenberg Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
58 Frank Zimmermann Weißwasser Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
59 Frank Wittwer K & F Wiittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
60 Fritz Schirmer   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
61 Gordon Pilz BSG Edeka Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
62 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
63 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
64 Guido Rothe FC Zukunft Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
65 Hannes Müller 1.PVC Skyshot Kräutersiedlung Nord Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
66 Hans Hans Hoffmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
67 Hans Wolf Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
68 Harald Bock FRC 90 Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
69 Hartmut Feder SC Riesa Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
70 Hartwig Joseph   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
71 Heiko Rostankowski Rochlitz Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
72 Heiko Wache Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
73 Helke Wannewitz TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
74 Hendrik Buchmann TUS Dippoldiswalde Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
75 Herbert LANGE SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
76 Holger-B. Henze SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
77 Ines Großmann Welxande Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
78 Ingolf Sattler SC Oberlahn Hessen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
79 Ivo Köster white rock e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
80 Ivo Köster white rock e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
81 Jacomo Herbst Triathlon Potsdam Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
82 Jan Zimmermann Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
83 Jan Kretschmar Dynamische Tri-Füchse Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
84 Jan Tzschoppe MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
85 Jean-Luc Bögner Triathlonfüchse Osterburg Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
86 Jeannette Effenberger BLV „Rot Weiß 90“ Bautzen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
87 Jens Herrmann SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
88 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
89 Joachim Ruge SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
90 Johannes Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
91 Julia Kuka SV Handwerk Leipzig Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
92 Julia Rosin   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
93 Julia Rosin   Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
94 Julia Rosin   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
95 Jörg Oestreich Pulsschlag   STR-Triathlon offene LM
96 Kai Großmann Welxande Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
97 Kai Böhme LG Priestewitz Großenhain Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
98 Kai E. Wünsche Deckel-gegen-Polio-Cottbus Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
99 Karsten Perko TLV Rangsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
100 Kathrin Wolfrum Babor Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
101 Katinka Gerth-Hahne   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
102 Katja Neumann Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
103 Katrin Hofmann TSV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
104 Kerstin Hering TSV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
105 Kevin Höna Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
106 Lars Schwarz Laufen total Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
107 Lutz Diedtemann FFW Kodersdorf Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
108 Mandy Sowa   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
109 Marco Bruhns Ruhland Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
110 Marcus Bernstein   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
111 Maria Tanzmann Wilthen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
112 Marina Volland   Berlin Vital-Staffeltriathlon
113 Marita Mißbach   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
114 Marko Rex TSV Cottbus Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
115 Markus Bormann LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
116 Marlon Schuster Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V. Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
117 Martin Dreko POWERED BY INSULIN Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
118 Martin Salein   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
119 Martin Beranek family-team Brandenburg Vital-Staffeltriathlon
120 Martin Zippel TV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
121 Matthias Allardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
122 Maximilian Breitkreuz Roter Stern Leipzig Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
123 Maximilian Hertrampf Triathlon Spreewald e. V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
124 Meiko Hütter Dynamische Tri-Füchse Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
125 Melanie Kaiser   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
126 Melanie Welsch   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
127 Melanie Kempe TSV Flöha 1848 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
128 Michael Lubisch TLV Rangsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
129 Michael Bräsel Nysa Running Team Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
130 Michael Scholze Bautzener LV Rot-Weis 90 Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
131 Michaela Poguntke TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
132 Mike Reiche TSV Großschönau e.V. Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
133 Mirko Winkelmann   Rheinland-Pfalz TRZ-Volkstriathlon
134 Myrielle Gogoll   Berlin Vital-Staffeltriathlon
135 Nadine Graßmel Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
136 Norbert Herkner Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
137 Olaf Mistareck TLV Rangsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
138 Oliver Jacob running Bulls Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
139 Oliver Kämer Team Iron Mind Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
140 Paul Völker Grüner Campus Malchow Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
141 Pauline Voigt WSV am blauen Wunder Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
142 Peter Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
143 Peter Olenik   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
144 Peter Knecht Lauftreff Bernsdorf Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
145 Peter Schink   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
146 Raimund Kupka SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
147 Ramona Bruchmüller SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
148 René Exner Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
149 Rico Harms   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
150 Robert Hoßmar   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
151 Ronny Anders TSV Pulsnitz 1920 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
152 Ronny Richter TVB09 Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
153 Sandra Cummerow MULTISPORT-LOS Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
154 Sandra Farmand SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
155 Sandra Zöldi TSV Cottbus   Vital-Staffeltriathlon
156 Sandy Kuhn   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
157 Sascha Trutt-Rössler   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
158 Scott Helmkay Leicester Trathlon Club - TRZ-Volkstriathlon
159 Sebastian Stoy     TRZ-Volkstriathlon
160 Sebastian Redlich   Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
161 Silke Jones   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
162 Sophie Bormann SV Elbland Coswig Meissen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
163 Stefan Medack SAKURA Brandenburg Vital-Staffeltriathlon
164 Stefan Findeisen Zetteritz Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
165 Stefan Mager Falkensee Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
166 Stefan Lindner-Mehling TSV Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
167 Steffen Frontzek BSV Victoria Friedrichshain Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
168 Steffen Neumann kein Verein Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
169 Steffen Grüneberg Rsc Großberren Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
170 Stephan Wagner   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
171 Stephan Koch   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
172 Stephan Pätschke UTMshop - Partner für IT-Sicherheit Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
173 Sven Richter   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
174 Sven Bartsch   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
175 Sven Götze Team Götze Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
176 Sven Mütze Sportsfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
177 Sven Neumann Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
178 Sylvio Karger VS-Coswig Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
179 Thomas Werner Friedewald Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
180 Thomas Seelmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
181 Thomas Pohle   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
182 Thomas Pohle   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
183 Thomas Junghanns ASC Panketal Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
184 Thomas Peschel RC 1898 Radeberg Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
185 Tilo Küster BSG Thieß und Weber Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
186 Tim Poguntke   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
187 Tina Hübschmann Team FangtDasGnu Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
188 Tobias Geike LTSV Forst 1990   STR-Triathlon offene LM
189 Tobias Meyer USC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
190 Tobias Struebing     TRZ-Volkstriathlon
191 Torsten Geissler SWV Lauchhammer Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
192 Torsten Berger Niederschlesien Triathlon Team Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
193 Torsten Heitmann Tierpark Fiwa Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
194 Udo Fischer EGZ Triathlon Görlitz Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
195 Ulrich Marx --- Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
196 Uwe Drendel Multisport-Los e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
197 Victoria Fritzsche Team erdinErd Alkoholfrei Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
198 Victoria Fritzsche   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
199 Volker Heyne TVB09 Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
200 Volker Altenkirch   Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
201 1998 Tobias Geike LTSV Forst 1990   STR-Triathlon offene LM
202 Dr. Martin Fenski TLV Rangsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
203 Dr. Martin Schmidt SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
204 Dr. med. Heiko Wolter Eberswalder Tennis-Club e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
205 Dr. Ronny Kollock Die KamiKatzen   TRZ-Volkstriathlon
206 Dr. Silvio Misera Rennschnecken Cottbus Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
207 Hit-Bikes.de Rocco-Mario Radke Hit-Bikes.de Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
208 Mrs Karine Teow   Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM