Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Teilnehmerliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg

Strecke:
Teilnehmerliste vom 33. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg [Excel] (116)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Ahmed Ben El Cadi   Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
2 Aleksandra Duz   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
3 Alexa Mattfeld   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
4 Alexander Hartmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
5 Aline Engelhardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
6 Andre Hannemann Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
7 Andre Schmidtchen TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
8 Andreas Buhlheller Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
9 Annett Bäckert   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
10 Antje Blankertz-Teichert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
11 Ben Wilke TV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
12 Bernd Piontek VS Zossen Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
13 Bernd Hammer   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
14 Bert Klude SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
15 Christin Werner ohne Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
16 Christine Echtner Leicester Triathlon Club - TRZ-Volkstriathlon
17 Christoph Sans   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
18 Christoph Strickert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
19 Claudia Matthäus BLV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
20 Claudia Winkelmann   Rheinland-Pfalz TRZ-Volkstriathlon
21 Claudio Cuccoli TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
22 Claudio Cuccoli Tus Neukölln Berlin Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
23 Daniel Brandis Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
24 Daniel Zöller   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
25 Danny Wedekind Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
26 David Friebel   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
27 Detlef M§hrke SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
28 Detlef Preiss RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Bayern TRZ-Volkstriathlon
29 Dieter Konieczny TLV Rangsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
30 Dirk Winkler   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
31 Dirk Schablinski Hasselaner Triathlon Club (HTC) Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
32 Eva Scharm   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
33 Falko Eildermann   Niedersachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
34 Frank Gursinsky TSV Reichenberg Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
35 Frank Zimmermann Weißwasser Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
36 Frank Wittwer K & F Wiittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
37 Fritz Schirmer   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
38 Gordon Pilz BSG Edeka Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
39 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
40 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
41 Hans Hans Hoffmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
42 Hartmut Feder SC Riesa Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
43 Hartwig Joseph   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
44 Heiko Wache Laufen total Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
45 Hendrik Buchmann TUS Dippoldiswalde Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
46 Herbert LANGE SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
47 Holger-B. Henze SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
48 Ingolf Sattler SC Oberlahn Hessen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
49 Jacomo Herbst Triathlon Potsdam Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
50 Jan Zimmermann Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
51 Jan Tzschoppe MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
52 Jean-Luc Bögner Triathlonfüchse Osterburg Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
53 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
54 Johannes Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
55 Julia Kuka SV Handwerk Leipzig Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
56 Julia Rosin   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
57 Kathrin Wolfrum Babor Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
58 Katinka Gerth-Hahne   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
59 Katja Neumann Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
60 Kerstin Hering TSV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
61 Kevin Höna Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
62 Lars Schwarz Laufen total Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
63 Marcus Bernstein   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
64 Maria Tanzmann Wilthen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
65 Marina Volland   Berlin Vital-Staffeltriathlon
66 Marita Mißbach   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
67 Martin Dreko POWERED BY INSULIN Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
68 Martin Salein   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
69 Martin Zippel TV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
70 Matthias Allardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
71 Maximilian Hertrampf Triathlon Spreewald e. V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
72 Melanie Kaiser   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
73 Melanie Welsch   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
74 Melanie Kempe TSV Flöha 1848 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
75 Michael Bräsel Nysa Running Team Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
76 Michaela Poguntke TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
77 Mike Reiche TSV Großschönau e.V. Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
78 Mirko Winkelmann   Rheinland-Pfalz TRZ-Volkstriathlon
79 Nadine Graßmel Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
80 Norbert Herkner Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen STR-Triathlon offene LM
81 Olaf Mistareck TLV Rangsdorf Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM
82 Oliver Jacob running Bulls Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
83 Paul Völker Grüner Campus Malchow Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
84 Pauline Voigt WSV am blauen Wunder Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
85 Peter Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
86 Peter Olenik   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
87 Raimund Kupka SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
88 RenÚ Exner Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
89 Rico Harms   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
90 Sandra Cummerow MULTISPORT-LOS Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
91 Sandra Farmand SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
92 Sandy Kuhn   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
93 Sascha Trutt-Rössler   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
94 Scott Helmkay Leicester Trathlon Club - TRZ-Volkstriathlon
95 Stefan Mager Falkensee Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
96 Steffen Frontzek BSV Victoria Friedrichshain Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
97 Steffen Neumann kein Verein Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
98 Steffen Grüneberg Rsc Großberren Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
99 Stephan Wagner   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
100 Stephan Koch   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
101 Sven Richter   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
102 Sven Bartsch   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
103 Sven Götze Team Götze Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
104 Sven Mütze Sportsfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
105 Thomas Seelmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
106 Thomas Junghanns ASC Panketal Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
107 Tilo Küster BSG Thieß und Weber Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
108 Tim Poguntke   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
109 Torsten Geissler SWV Lauchhammer Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
110 Torsten Berger Niederschlesien Triathlon Team Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
111 Ulrich Marx --- Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
112 Uwe Drendel Multisport-Los e.V. Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
113 Victoria Fritzsche Team erdinErd Alkoholfrei Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
114 Victoria Fritzsche   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
115 Dr. Martin Schmidt SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR-Triathlon offene LM
116 Mrs Karine Teow   Berlin STR-Triathlon offene LM