Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom Rollmopslauf in Großenhain

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom Rollmopslauf in Großenhain (174)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Michael Gorzel Citylauf Verein Dresden e.V. Sachsen 8 km
2 Armin Zosel TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. Sachsen 4 km
3 Maximilian Stiehler   Sachsen 8 km
4 Jürgen Winter LG TuS Weinböhla Sachsen 8 km
5 Jakob Steingroewer SG Motor Freital Sachsen 2 km
6 Nora Steingroewer SG Motor Freital Sachsen 4 km
7 André Giebler LG TUS Weinböhla Sachsen 8 km
8 Abdoulie Manneh   Baden-Württemberg 8 km
9 Falk Baumgärtel SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 8 km
10 Torsten Fleischer Coswig Sachsen 8 km
11 Kevin Gering   Sachsen 8 km
12 Ina Heyer Chemnitz Sachsen 8 km
13 Ulrich Heyer Chemnitz Sachsen 8 km
14 Hans-Joachim List Ruhland Brandenburg 8 km
15 Hannah Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen 4 km
16 Judith Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen 8 km
17 Sara Lutjens TV Dresden - 4 km
18 Andre Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen 8 km
19 Marleen Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen 4 km
20 Monika Lehmann   Sachsen Nordic Walking 4 km
21 Georg Schützka LG TuS Weinböhla Sachsen 8 km
22 Peter Wick LG TuS Weinböhla   8 km
23 HANS-Jürgen Zwicke SC Riesa Sachsen 8 km
24 Hans Jürgen Lehmkuhle SV Motor Grossenhain Sachsen 8 km
25 Ute Fischer TSV 1888 Falkenau Sachsen 8 km
26 Sebastian Böhme Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen 8 km
27 Birgit Böhme Dresden Sachsen 8 km
28 René Kuppe LG Weinböhla Sachsen 8 km
29 Antje Irmscher Riesa Sachsen 8 km
30 Jürgen Matz Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen 8 km
31 Steffen Lorke-Philipp RC 1898 Radeberg Sachsen 8 km
32 Erwin Imhof Meißen Sachsen 8 km
33 Tobias Meinhardt Winkelwichtel Sachsen 8 km
34 Carsten Pauli Die Paulizei Sachsen 8 km
35 Achim Kretzschmar Holzhandel Ganzig   8 km
36 Nicole Hohemberg LG TuS Weinböhla Sachsen 8 km
37 Heiko Bauer Döbelner SV Vorwärts Sachsen 8 km
38 Natalie Lehmann   Sachsen 4 km
39 Gwen Irmscher ASB Riesa Sachsen 8 km
40 Viki Grönroos Strehla Sachsen 8 km
41 Maximilian Lützner SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. Sachsen 2 km
42 Maik Lützner   Sachsen 2 km
43 Jonas Wartenberg SG Motor Freital Sachsen 8 km
44 Doreen Veith SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 8 km
45 Frank Gursinsky TSV Reichenberg Sachsen 8 km
46 Birgit Werske Dresden Sachsen 8 km
47 Norbert Grützmacher Lauftreff OS Weinböhla Sachsen 4 km
48 Victor Berger TuS Coswig 1920 Sachsen 8 km
49 Sven Eichler GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Sachsen Nordic Walking 8 km
50 Daniela Rausch GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Sachsen Nordic Walking 2 km
51 Holger Thieme SC Riesa Sachsen 8 km
52 André Boeck Frei Sachsen 8 km
53 Angelina Boeck Frei Sachsen 4 km
54 Jannis Pinzel SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 2 km
55 Clemens Krake SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 2 km
56 Florentine Witt SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 2 km
57 Clara Stockmann SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 2 km
58 Kevin Hähnel SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 2 km
59 Lina Brandt SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 2 km
60 Alina Herfurth SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 4 km
61 Emma Richter SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 4 km
62 Lennart Schneider SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 4 km
63 Aimee Boeck SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 4 km
64 Jonathan Grübler SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 8 km
65 Florian Witt SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 8 km
66 Julius Schäfer SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 8 km
67 Lilli Wagenhaus SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 8 km
68 Jette Richter SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 8 km
69 Aline Blaas SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 8 km
70 Sabine Richter SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 8 km
71 Sylvana Stockmann SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 8 km
72 Michael Witt SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 8 km
73 Manuel Vorbau TTV73 Großenhain Sachsen 8 km
74 Hans-Dieter Jancker SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 8 km
75 Svea Wagner   Sachsen 2 km
76 Hannah Wagner Dresdner SC Sachsen 4 km
77 Susann Wagner Coswig Sachsen 8 km
78 Birgit Harz Citylauf Verein Dresden   4 km
79 Heike Geißler Döbeln Sachsen 8 km
80 Marco Kitsche   Sachsen 8 km
81 Stefanie Schulze   Sachsen 8 km
82 Matthias Breschke Priestewitz Sachsen 8 km
83 Rita Breschke Priestewitz Sachsen 8 km
84 Steffen Giebler   Sachsen 8 km
85 Antje Rost EVE TARIES Sachsen 4 km
86 Heiko Grett EVE TARIES Sachsen 8 km
87 Denny Rost EVE TARIES Sachsen 8 km
88 Ilona Ott Dresden Sachsen 4 km
89 Pirkko Katja Marckhoff   Sachsen 8 km
90 Doris Meier Niederau Sachsen Nordic Walking 4 km
91 Friedhard Meier Niederau Sachsen 4 km
92 Rita Schwind SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. Sachsen 8 km
93 Thomas Greinke SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. Sachsen 8 km
94 Norman Häußler GRV Sachsen 8 km
95 Frank Klengel Naunhof Sachsen 4 km
96 Siegmar Behrisch Radeburg Sachsen 8 km
97 Peter Frohnwieser   Sachsen 8 km
98 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer dienstleistungsservice   8 km
99 Silvia Kotte Frankfurt-Hessen Hessen 2 km
100 Klaus Goedderz SC Riesa Sachsen 4 km
101 Klengel Grit Naunhof Sachsen Nordic Walking 4 km
102 Stefan Seefeld Weinböhla Sachsen 8 km
103 Sandra Seefeld Weinböhla Sachsen 8 km
104 Uwe Teßmann   Sachsen 4 km
105 Birgit Teßmann LSV Pirna Sachsen 8 km
106 Selma Kaltschmidt SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
107 Sara Meßner SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
108 Mona Meßner SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
109 Mia Menke SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
110 Frederik Eichner SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
111 Kevin Braun SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
112 Freddy Braun SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
113 Uwe Müller Leisnig Sachsen 8 km
114 Amadeus Braun SV Scharfenberg   2 km
115 Alizia Braun SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
116 Melina Veith SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
117 Milan Feder SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
118 Caisy Feder SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2 km
119 Anja Feder SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 8 km
120 Jasmin Beer jk running/Potsdamer Laufclub Brandenburg 8 km
121 Carsten Beer SV Wacker Komptendorf Sachsen 8 km
122 Anke Beer SV Wacker Komptendorf Sachsen Nordic Walking 4 km
123 Lisa-Marie Hoffmann SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 8 km
124 Sandy Englisch Dresden Sachsen 8 km
125 Lilly Hoffmann SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach Sachsen 4 km
126 Hagen Hoffmann Naunhof Sachsen 8 km
127 Angela Hoffmann Naunhof Sachsen Nordic Walking 4 km
128 Sarah Endruschat   Sachsen 8 km
129 Holger Raschke Großenhain Sachsen 8 km
130 Lina Raschke Großenhain Sachsen 2 km
131 Katrin Hofmann TSV Dresden Sachsen 8 km
132 Jacobine Behrisch Radeburg Sachsen 8 km
133 Christian Richter Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen 8 km
134 Karsten Zeidler   Sachsen 8 km
135 Marit Zeidler   Sachsen 4 km
136 Stephan Kümmel LG Priestewitz Sachsen 8 km
137 Petra Kümmel LG Priestewitz Sachsen 8 km
138 Paul Kümmel LG Priestewitz Sachsen 8 km
139 Elvira Lindner sv elbland coswig-meißen e.V. Sachsen 4 km
140 Andrea Zange Meißen Sachsen 8 km
141 Detlef Knöfel Meißen Sachsen 8 km
142 Christian Seidel SV Motor grossenhain   4 km
143 Michael Klenke   Sachsen 8 km
144 Robin Duha SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. Sachsen 8 km
145 Denis Gäbler Moritzburger TV Sachsen 8 km
146 Thomas Werner TV Moritzburg Sachsen 8 km
147 Ramona Feder   Sachsen 8 km
148 Hartmut Feder SC Riesa   8 km
149 Saskia Rosch   Sachsen 8 km
150 Ulf Gustke VS Radeburg Sachsen 8 km
151 Mario Junghanns   Sachsen 8 km
152 Remo Brandt SV Chemie Nünchritz Sachsen 8 km
153 Erwin Psiuk SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 2 km
154 Willy Psiuk SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 4 km
155 Kai Böhme SV Motor Großenhain LG Priestewitz Sachsen 8 km
156 Rainer Liebscher Freital Sachsen 8 km
157 Katrin Krüger SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 4 km
158 Mutti Drewuschevski SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 2 km
159 Johann Rohm SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 4 km
160 Pia Drewuschevski SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 2 km
161 Sylvia Siebert USV TU Dresden Sachsen 8 km
162 wolfgang schütze skiklub niedersedlitz Sachsen 4 km
163 Elina Schreiber Sv Motor Großenhain Sachsen 4 km
164 Ayleen Hohmann   Sachsen 4 km
165 Yudvir Johal SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 4 km
166 Steffi Karl SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 2 km
167 Alma Emilia Karl SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 2 km
168 Michael Emde   Sachsen 8 km
169 Dipl.hist.phil. Werner George Klawun Kendray Sachsen-Marathon e.V. Sachsen 8 km
170 Renè Schultz Pumpenservice Großbothen Sachsen 8 km
171 Ronja Baier   Sachsen 2 km
172 Kaja Baier   Sachsen 2 km
173 Gerald Baier   Sachsen 2 km
174 Dr. Cornelia Mohr OSSV Kamenz e. V. Sachsen 8 km