Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Teilnehmerliste vom Helenesee Triathlon

Strecke:
Teilnehmerliste vom Helenesee Triathlon [Excel] (81)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Jens Schneeweiß   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
2 Steffen Sachse Berliner TSC Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
3 Stefanie Kazmiersky Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
4 Martin Rohloff Talentlos Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympischer Triathlon
5 Anika Wolters Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
6 Stefan Rauschenbach   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
7 Jolas Lenz Talentlos Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympischer Triathlon
8 Henryk Cwikowski   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
9 Carmen Judis   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
10 Godo Lagemann SCC Berlin Triathlon Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
11 Dietmar Lange Tri-Finisher Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
12 Norman Dimde Laktat 3 Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
13 frank dwars   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
14 Dirk Nanni myfinish.de Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
15 Lars Hartmann Sisu Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
16 Marco Rosier www.terreno-ro-bi-li.de Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
17 Thies Harms FC St. Pauli Triathlon Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
18 Sebastian Katscher Fc. St. Pauli Triathlon Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
19 Rüdiger Weißenborn   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
20 Janett König OSV HOLZINGER FFO. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
21 Dennis Machander Eberswalder Adler Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
22 Martin Bechstädt TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
23 Jan Stickelmann   Schleswig-Holstein Olympischer Triathlon
24 Christian Krause   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
25 Andre Seelig   Sachsen Olympischer Triathlon
26 Steffen Meyer-Tippach   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
27 Steffi Richel Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
28 Marcin Preidl   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
29 Matthias Böhme   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
30 Jan Pippel PSV Braunschweig Niedersachsen Olympischer Triathlon
31 Ivo Kille   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
32 Marc Stiller Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
33 Tim Hanschmidt Original Versionz / Britz Boyz Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
34 Tim Hanschmidt Original Versionz / Britz Boyz Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
35 Steven Schäfer TSV Germania Helmstedt Sachsen-Anhalt Olympischer Triathlon
36 Steven Schäfer TSV Germania Helmstedt Sachsen-Anhalt Olympischer Triathlon
37 Jan Rüdiger SV Grün Weiß Grossbeeren Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
38 Jan Klages Lieblingsdrucker Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
39 Ilona Schultz Sisu Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
40 Felix Schulz TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
41 Sven Röhr   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
42 Jens Richter TSV Cottbus Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
43 Herr Helmut Beschorner Süßer Winkel Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
44 Rico Harms   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
45 Thobias Sach   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
46 Jan Schulz MSV Tripoint Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
47 Janett König OSV HOLZINGER FFO. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
48 Michael Lach SCC Berlin Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
49 Christiane Radatz DRK Wasserwacht Berlin-Nordost Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
50 Birgit Winkel Radsportfreunde Berlin-Brandenburg Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
51 Juri Stobbe a3k Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
52 Frank Talke Velox Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
53 Eric Lach SCC Berlin Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
54 Kay Thormann 3athlon Bern (Swiss Triathlon) Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
55 Stephan Specht   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
56 Nadine Raschke   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
57 Hr Gerardo Marciano   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
58 Markus Klima Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
59 Sven Hawemann SCC Berlin Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
60 Lukas Dunkelmann   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
61 Hr Gerardo Marciano   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
62 Lisa Schulz TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
63 Thomas Grosche SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
64 Bernd Kaube   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
65 Sarah Schadow TriathlonByAccident / TSC Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
66 Kristof Pajonk   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
67 Fabian Dembowsky   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
68 Michael Lammert Tri-Finiosher Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
69 Guido Weiß MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
70 Marco Schulz OSV HOLZINGER FFO Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
71 Marco Schulz OSV HOLZINGER FFO Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
72 Dominik Rueß Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
73 Stephanie Schuricht   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
74 Elisa Fiacca   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
75 Roland Hoppenheit   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
76 Alexander Schaub   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
77 Pierre Kupferstein Hagi Racing Team Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
78 Goetz Lipinsky MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
79 Claudia Lipinsky MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
80 Robert Tischendorf A3K Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
81 Ronny Reese   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon