Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 4. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 4. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf (77)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Sten Sauer LSV Pirna   Lauf/Walking
2 Yvette Sauer Heidenau   Lauf/Walking
3 Steffen Lorke-Philipp RC 1898 Radeberg   Lauf/Walking
4 Birgit Nitschke SV Dresden Prohlis   Lauf/Walking
5 Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna   Lauf/Walking
6 Dieter Schiepek Dohna   Lauf/Walking
7 Frank Urbitsch TV Dresden   Lauf/Walking
8 Knut Schulz Citylaufverein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
9 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
10 Egbert Röhr LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
11 Carina Röhr Bauhaus - Uni Weimar Sachsen Lauf/Walking
12 Petra Quaißer Die Stöckelhexen Sachsen Lauf/Walking
13 Gunter Quaißer MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
14 Birgit Harz Citylauf Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
15 Kathrin Liebscher LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
16 Jens Liebscher LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
17 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
18 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
19 Anja Lange   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
20 Sonja Auerbach LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
21 Alex Dummer LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
22 Anna Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
23 Stefan Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
24 Ines Keil Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
25 Maik Faske Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
26 Anke Schönfeld Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
27 Frank Keil Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
28 Martina Dubiel Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
29 Steffen Pawlack Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
30 Diana Jost Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
31 Ralf Bär Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
32 Timo Füssel   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
33 Katrin Möckel   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
34 Yudha Sutanto - Sachsen Lauf/Walking
35 Christine Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
36 Eberhard Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
37 Linda Junge   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
38 Anett Möbius   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
39 Anton Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
40 Thomas Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
41 Anni Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
42 Doreen Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
43 Mario Nitschke Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
44 Michael Nitschke SV Helios Sachsen Lauf/Walking
45 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
46 Hans Zosel OSC Löbau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
47 Hartmut Schindler OSC Löbau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
48 Charlotte Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
49 Mike Hannig Sandstone Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
50 Martina Maul MSV meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
51 Kristian Schurig Sandstone Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
52 Natalie Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
53 Monika Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
54 Sibylle Urbitsch TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
55 Peter Müller TUS Einheit Wehlen Sachsen Lauf/Walking
56 Cornelia Müller TUS Einheit Wehlen Sachsen Lauf/Walking
57 André Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
58 Jürgen Brück Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
59 Judith Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
60 Marleen Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
61 Hannah Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
62 Ines Gutmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
63 Ronja Hertstein Parkrun Sachsen Lauf/Walking
64 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
65 Kerstin Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
66 Kerstin Hennig Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
67 Steffen Hennig Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
68 Ulrike Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
69 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
70 Liane Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
71 Frieder Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
72 Kerstin Löffler   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
73 Regina Haselbauer   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
74 Rayko Schönyan TSV 92 Freiberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
75 Torben Theiß #neverstoprunning Sachsen Lauf/Walking
76 Jürgen Leibiger Die Schlusslichter Sachsen Lauf/Walking
77 Robert Himmelsbach Die Schlusslichter Sachsen Lauf/Walking