Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 4. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 4. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf (46)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Anja Lange   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
2 Anna Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
3 Stefan Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
4 Linda Junge   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
5 Anett Möbius   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
6 Natalie Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
7 Monika Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
8 Ines Gutmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
9 Kerstin Löffler   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
10 Regina Haselbauer   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
11 Torben Theiß #neverstoprunning Sachsen Lauf/Walking
12 Knut Schulz Citylaufverein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
13 Dieter Schiepek Dohna   Lauf/Walking
14 Jürgen Brück Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
15 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
16 Sonja Auerbach LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
17 Alex Dummer LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
18 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
19 Kerstin Hennig Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
20 Steffen Hennig Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
21 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
22 Martina Maul MSV meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
23 Liane Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
24 Frieder Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
25 Ronja Hertstein Parkrun Sachsen Lauf/Walking
26 Mike Hannig Sandstone Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
27 Kristian Schurig Sandstone Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
28 Robin Duha SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
29 Rayko Schönyan TSV 92 Freiberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
30 Peter Müller TUS Einheit Wehlen Sachsen Lauf/Walking
31 Cornelia Müller TUS Einheit Wehlen Sachsen Lauf/Walking
32 Frank Urbitsch TV Dresden   Lauf/Walking
33 Sibylle Urbitsch TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
34 André Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
35 Judith Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
36 Marleen Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
37 Hannah Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
38 Ines Keil Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
39 Maik Faske Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
40 Anke Schönfeld Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
41 Frank Keil Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
42 Martina Dubiel Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
43 Steffen Pawlack Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
44 Diana Jost Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
45 Ralf Bär Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
46 Ulrike Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking