Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 4. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 4. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf (77)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Anja Lange   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
2 Anna Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
3 Stefan Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
4 Timo Füssel   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
5 Katrin Möckel   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
6 Linda Junge   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
7 Anett Möbius   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
8 Natalie Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
9 Monika Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
10 Ines Gutmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
11 Kerstin Löffler   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
12 Regina Haselbauer   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
13 Torben Theiß #neverstoprunning Sachsen Lauf/Walking
14 Yudha Sutanto - Sachsen Lauf/Walking
15 Carina Röhr Bauhaus - Uni Weimar Sachsen Lauf/Walking
16 Birgit Harz Citylauf Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
17 Knut Schulz Citylaufverein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
18 Jürgen Leibiger Die Schlusslichter Sachsen Lauf/Walking
19 Robert Himmelsbach Die Schlusslichter Sachsen Lauf/Walking
20 Petra Quaißer Die Stöckelhexen Sachsen Lauf/Walking
21 Dieter Schiepek Dohna   Lauf/Walking
22 Christine Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
23 Eberhard Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
24 Anton Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
25 Thomas Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
26 Anni Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
27 Doreen Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
28 Mario Nitschke Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
29 Jürgen Brück Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
30 Yvette Sauer Heidenau   Lauf/Walking
31 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
32 Kerstin Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
33 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
34 Egbert Röhr LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
35 Kathrin Liebscher LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
36 Jens Liebscher LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
37 Sten Sauer LSV Pirna   Lauf/Walking
38 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
39 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
40 Sonja Auerbach LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
41 Alex Dummer LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
42 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
43 Kerstin Hennig Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
44 Steffen Hennig Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
45 Gunter Quaißer MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
46 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
47 Martina Maul MSV meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
48 Liane Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
49 Frieder Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
50 Hans Zosel OSC Löbau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
51 Hartmut Schindler OSC Löbau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
52 Ronja Hertstein Parkrun Sachsen Lauf/Walking
53 Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna   Lauf/Walking
54 Steffen Lorke-Philipp RC 1898 Radeberg   Lauf/Walking
55 Mike Hannig Sandstone Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
56 Kristian Schurig Sandstone Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
57 Birgit Nitschke SV Dresden Prohlis   Lauf/Walking
58 Michael Nitschke SV Helios Sachsen Lauf/Walking
59 Rayko Schönyan TSV 92 Freiberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
60 Peter Müller TUS Einheit Wehlen Sachsen Lauf/Walking
61 Cornelia Müller TUS Einheit Wehlen Sachsen Lauf/Walking
62 Charlotte Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
63 Frank Urbitsch TV Dresden   Lauf/Walking
64 Sibylle Urbitsch TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
65 André Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
66 Judith Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
67 Marleen Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
68 Hannah Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
69 Ines Keil Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
70 Maik Faske Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
71 Anke Schönfeld Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
72 Frank Keil Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
73 Martina Dubiel Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
74 Steffen Pawlack Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
75 Diana Jost Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
76 Ralf Bär Wandervögel Sachsen Lauf/Walking
77 Ulrike Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking