Plg. |
Plm |
Plw |
Stnr. |
Name,Vorname |
Verein |
Ak |
AKm |
AKw |
Endzeit |
Schwimmzeit |
Radzeit |
Schw+Rad |
Laufzeit |
Rückst. |
WB |
SM |
1 |
1 |
|
348 |
Ringelband, Moritz |
Triathlon Potsdam |
mJugA |
1 |
|
1:02:15 |
0:11:44( 1 ) |
0:34:03( 12 ) |
0:45:47( 1 ) |
0:16:28( 5 ) |
0:00:00 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
347 |
Klemundt, Jonathan |
Triathlon Potsdam |
mJun |
1 |
|
1:03:06 |
0:12:16( 4 ) |
0:34:41( 23 ) |
0:46:57( 5 ) |
0:16:09( 2 ) |
0:00:51 |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
345 |
Böttge, Dustin |
Triathlon Potsdam |
mJugA |
2 |
|
1:03:33 |
0:13:33( 9 ) |
0:32:23( 2 ) |
0:45:56( 2 ) |
0:17:37( 22 ) |
0:01:18 |
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
324 |
Gruner, Rene |
TSV Cottbus |
AK3-M |
1 |
|
1:05:50 |
0:16:04( 35 ) |
0:32:41( 4 ) |
0:48:45( 14 ) |
0:17:05( 9 ) |
0:03:35 |
3 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
115 |
Fischer, Martin |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK2-M |
1 |
|
1:05:51 |
0:13:32( 8 ) |
0:33:01( 6 ) |
0:46:33( 4 ) |
0:19:18( 55 ) |
0:03:36 |
1 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
78 |
Friedrich, Matthias |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK4-M |
1 |
|
1:06:00 |
0:14:02( 17 ) |
0:34:39( 22 ) |
0:48:41( 11 ) |
0:17:19( 14 ) |
0:03:45 |
1 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
160 |
Hofmann, Sebastian |
DLRG Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
2 |
|
1:06:04 |
0:12:44( 6 ) |
0:35:26( 39 ) |
0:48:10( 6 ) |
0:17:54( 25 ) |
0:03:49 |
5 |
Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal |
8 |
8 |
|
1 |
Schmidt, Dennis |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK1-M |
1 |
|
1:06:13 |
0:16:40( 43 ) |
0:34:12( 15 ) |
0:50:52( 29 ) |
0:15:21( 1 ) |
0:03:58 |
4 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
9 |
9 |
|
357 |
Berlitz, Eiko |
CJD Oberurff |
mJugA |
3 |
|
1:06:22 |
0:13:54( 15 ) |
0:34:34( 21 ) |
0:48:28( 10 ) |
0:17:54( 24 ) |
0:04:07 |
3 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
4 |
Zander, Robert |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK2-M |
3 |
|
1:06:36 |
0:16:14( 37 ) |
0:32:59( 5 ) |
0:49:13( 16 ) |
0:17:23( 15 ) |
0:04:21 |
1 |
|
11 |
11 |
|
310 |
Suck, Andreas |
USC Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
4 |
|
1:06:45 |
0:11:52( 2 ) |
0:34:26( 19 ) |
0:46:18( 3 ) |
0:20:27( 90 ) |
0:04:30 |
6 |
Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal |
12 |
12 |
|
60 |
Starke, Ulf |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
Sen2-M |
1 |
|
1:07:04 |
0:14:43( 21 ) |
0:33:31( 8 ) |
0:48:14( 7 ) |
0:18:50( 44 ) |
0:04:49 |
1 |
|
13 |
13 |
|
266 |
Pelz, Guido |
WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel |
Sen2-M |
2 |
|
1:07:08 |
0:14:44( 22 ) |
0:33:59( 11 ) |
0:48:43( 13 ) |
0:18:25( 37 ) |
0:04:53 |
3 |
|
14 |
|
1 |
346 |
Schmidt, Klara-Marie |
Triathlon Potsdam |
wJugA |
|
1 |
1:07:09 |
0:13:39( 13 ) |
0:36:16( 58 ) |
0:49:55( 20 ) |
0:17:14( 11 ) |
0:04:54 |
3 |
|
15 |
14 |
|
179 |
Lindstädt, Tobias |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK3-M |
2 |
|
1:07:25 |
0:16:50( 47 ) |
0:32:40( 3 ) |
0:49:30( 17 ) |
0:17:55( 26 ) |
0:05:10 |
2 |
|
16 |
15 |
|
251 |
Eckhardt, Jens |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
AK3-M |
3 |
|
1:07:39 |
0:14:54( 26 ) |
0:35:14( 33 ) |
0:50:08( 23 ) |
0:17:31( 17 ) |
0:05:24 |
3 |
|
17 |
16 |
|
181 |
Liebald, Sebastian |
Team FangtDasGnu |
AK4-M |
2 |
|
1:07:40 |
0:13:36( 11 ) |
0:36:04( 50 ) |
0:49:40( 18 ) |
0:18:00( 28 ) |
0:05:25 |
2 |
|
18 |
17 |
|
306 |
Kleinsteuber, Marco |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
Sen1-M |
1 |
|
1:07:43 |
0:18:11( 91 ) |
0:31:59( 1 ) |
0:50:10( 24 ) |
0:17:33( 18 ) |
0:05:28 |
3 |
|
19 |
18 |
|
236 |
Sudy, Markus |
Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
5 |
|
1:07:49 |
0:17:30( 64 ) |
0:33:02( 7 ) |
0:50:32( 27 ) |
0:17:17( 13 ) |
0:05:34 |
3 |
|
20 |
19 |
|
352 |
Becker, Stefan |
VFL Wolfsburg |
AK1-M |
2 |
|
1:07:50 |
0:14:19( 19 ) |
0:35:55( 48 ) |
0:50:14( 25 ) |
0:17:36( 20 ) |
0:05:35 |
6 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
21 |
|
2 |
349 |
Jungblut, Julie |
Triathlon Potsdam |
wJugA |
|
2 |
1:07:56 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:49:58( 21 ) |
0:17:58( 27 ) |
0:05:41 |
3 |
|
22 |
20 |
|
28 |
Iwanow, Maik |
SV Lokomotive Aschersleben |
AK2-M |
6 |
|
1:08:10 |
0:17:12( 55 ) |
0:34:29( 20 ) |
0:51:41( 33 ) |
0:16:29( 6 ) |
0:05:55 |
1 |
|
23 |
21 |
|
6 |
Kestner, Sebastian |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK3-M |
4 |
|
1:08:14 |
0:17:37( 70 ) |
0:34:06( 13 ) |
0:51:43( 36 ) |
0:16:31( 7 ) |
0:05:59 |
1 |
|
24 |
22 |
|
184 |
Maly, Joel Niklas |
USC Magdeburg |
mJugA |
4 |
|
1:08:22 |
0:13:25( 7 ) |
0:37:23( 91 ) |
0:50:48( 28 ) |
0:17:34( 19 ) |
0:06:07 |
2 |
|
25 |
23 |
|
334 |
Krug, Marcel |
CJD Oberurff |
AK3-M |
5 |
|
1:08:25 |
0:14:49( 25 ) |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:06:10 |
3 |
Universität Kassel |
26 |
24 |
|
227 |
Lücke, Patrick |
TV Sangerhausen |
Sen1-M |
2 |
|
1:08:26 |
0:13:42( 14 ) |
0:36:10( 53 ) |
0:49:52( 19 ) |
0:18:34( 39 ) |
0:06:11 |
2 |
|
27 |
25 |
|
98 |
Gramm, Christian |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
Sen2-M |
3 |
|
1:08:35 |
0:14:45( 23 ) |
0:33:38( 10 ) |
0:48:23( 9 ) |
0:20:12( 80 ) |
0:06:20 |
1 |
|
28 |
26 |
|
113 |
Mädicke, Dirk |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK2-M |
7 |
|
1:08:37 |
0:15:14( 29 ) |
0:33:35( 9 ) |
0:48:49( 15 ) |
0:19:48( 69 ) |
0:06:22 |
1 |
|
29 |
27 |
|
303 |
Damboldt, Christian |
USC Magdeburg |
AK4-M |
3 |
|
1:08:43 |
0:15:32( 31 ) |
0:34:44( 24 ) |
0:50:16( 26 ) |
0:18:27( 38 ) |
0:06:28 |
3 |
|
30 |
28 |
|
378 |
Rodriguez Weber, Adrian |
Triathlon Potsdam |
mJugA |
5 |
|
1:09:05 |
0:11:53( 3 ) |
0:38:13(111) |
0:50:06( 22 ) |
0:18:59( 48 ) |
0:06:50 |
3 |
|
31 |
29 |
|
272 |
Müller, Erik |
Hasselaner Triathlon Clubs (HTC) |
mJun |
2 |
|
1:09:07 |
0:16:50( 47 ) |
0:35:04( 29 ) |
0:51:54( 40 ) |
0:17:13( 10 ) |
0:06:52 |
3 |
|
31 |
29 |
|
379 |
Berger, Rodrigo |
ADREIKA USV Halle |
Sen1-M |
3 |
|
1:09:07 |
0:16:35( 42 ) |
0:35:04( 29 ) |
0:51:39( 32 ) |
0:17:28( 16 ) |
0:06:52 |
3 |
|
33 |
31 |
|
174 |
Meeuw, Helge f. |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
6 |
|
1:09:10 |
0:12:37( 5 ) |
0:35:40( 45 ) |
0:48:17( 8 ) |
0:20:53(110) |
0:06:55 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
34 |
32 |
|
320 |
Simon, Patrick |
Tri Team Hamburg |
AK1-M |
3 |
|
1:09:27 |
0:16:26( 38 ) |
0:35:25( 38 ) |
0:51:51( 39 ) |
0:17:36( 20 ) |
0:07:12 |
3 |
|
35 |
33 |
|
111 |
Pankonien, Stefan |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK4-M |
4 |
|
1:09:33 |
0:15:47( 33 ) |
0:35:54( 47 ) |
0:51:41( 33 ) |
0:17:52( 23 ) |
0:07:18 |
1 |
|
36 |
34 |
|
18 |
Blauwitz, Torsten |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Sen1-M |
4 |
|
1:09:58 |
0:17:29( 63 ) |
0:34:15( 16 ) |
0:51:44( 37 ) |
0:18:14( 35 ) |
0:07:43 |
1 |
|
37 |
35 |
|
243 |
Wirth, Markus |
USC Magdeburg |
AK4-M |
5 |
|
1:10:02 |
0:14:21( 20 ) |
0:34:21( 17 ) |
0:48:42( 12 ) |
0:21:20(131) |
0:07:47 |
3 |
|
38 |
36 |
|
252 |
Schmidt, Falko |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK2-M |
8 |
|
1:10:18 |
0:18:03( 80 ) |
0:34:10( 14 ) |
0:52:13( 42 ) |
0:18:05( 32 ) |
0:08:03 |
6 |
Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal |
39 |
37 |
|
47 |
Barrasch, Thomas |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
Sen2-M |
4 |
|
1:10:24 |
0:14:04( 18 ) |
0:36:50( 73 ) |
0:50:54( 30 ) |
0:19:30( 60 ) |
0:08:09 |
1 |
|
40 |
38 |
|
341 |
Weber, Thomas |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
AK4-M |
6 |
|
1:10:34 |
0:16:56( 50 ) |
0:34:46( 25 ) |
0:51:42( 35 ) |
0:18:52( 46 ) |
0:08:19 |
3 |
|
41 |
39 |
|
323 |
Weinmann, Paul |
FH Polizei Sachsen-Anhalt |
mJun |
3 |
|
1:10:42 |
0:17:57( 78 ) |
0:35:29( 40 ) |
0:53:26( 48 ) |
0:17:16( 12 ) |
0:08:27 |
6 |
FH Polizei Sachsen-Anhalt |
42 |
40 |
|
24 |
Schräpel, Frank |
Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
5 |
|
1:10:59 |
0:17:35( 69 ) |
0:35:24( 37 ) |
0:52:59( 47 ) |
0:18:00( 28 ) |
0:08:44 |
1 |
|
43 |
41 |
|
21 |
Boost, Peter |
Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
Sen3-M |
1 |
|
1:11:46 |
0:17:31( 66 ) |
0:34:53( 26 ) |
0:52:24( 43 ) |
0:19:22( 56 ) |
0:09:31 |
1 |
|
44 |
42 |
|
161 |
Hage, Patrick |
Harzer schwimmverein Wernigerode 02 Abt. Triathlon |
AK3-M |
7 |
|
1:11:47 |
0:17:39( 72 ) |
0:35:17( 34 ) |
0:52:56( 46 ) |
0:18:51( 45 ) |
0:09:32 |
2 |
|
45 |
43 |
|
36 |
Bessing, Torsten |
Tangermünder LV 1994 |
Sen1-M |
6 |
|
1:11:59 |
0:15:35( 32 ) |
0:35:35( 41 ) |
0:51:10( 31 ) |
0:20:49(106) |
0:09:44 |
1 |
|
46 |
44 |
|
131 |
Dietzmeyer, Steffen |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
Sen2-M |
5 |
|
1:12:14 |
0:16:48( 46 ) |
0:36:39( 67 ) |
0:53:27( 49 ) |
0:18:47( 42 ) |
0:09:59 |
2 |
|
47 |
45 |
|
157 |
Brämer, Stefan |
Hasselaner Triathlon Clubs (HTC) |
AK4-M |
7 |
|
1:12:19 |
0:17:20( 56 ) |
0:36:11( 55 ) |
0:53:31( 50 ) |
0:18:48( 43 ) |
0:10:04 |
2 |
|
48 |
46 |
|
305 |
Schüppenhauer, Guido |
Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
AK4-M |
8 |
|
1:12:25 |
0:18:19( 95 ) |
0:36:04( 50 ) |
0:54:23( 60 ) |
0:18:02( 30 ) |
0:10:10 |
6 |
Hochschule Anhalt |
48 |
46 |
|
317 |
Aue, Niclas |
CJD Oberurff |
mJugA |
6 |
|
1:12:25 |
0:16:30( 40 ) |
0:37:49(100) |
0:54:19( 59 ) |
0:18:06( 33 ) |
0:10:10 |
3 |
|
50 |
48 |
|
162 |
Wille, Martin |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
mJun |
4 |
|
1:12:33 |
0:16:02( 34 ) |
0:36:10( 53 ) |
0:52:12( 41 ) |
0:20:21( 87 ) |
0:10:18 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
51 |
49 |
|
339 |
Kölb, Andreas |
Hordorf |
AK2-M |
9 |
|
1:13:13 |
0:18:13( 93 ) |
0:36:53( 74 ) |
0:55:06( 68 ) |
0:18:07( 34 ) |
0:10:58 |
3 |
|
52 |
50 |
|
44 |
Diesing, Kurt-Peter |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
Sen3-M |
2 |
|
1:13:15 |
0:16:50( 47 ) |
0:36:48( 72 ) |
0:53:38( 52 ) |
0:19:37( 62 ) |
0:11:00 |
1 |
|
53 |
51 |
|
262 |
Dohl, Michael |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
Sen2-M |
6 |
|
1:13:25 |
0:18:54(113) |
0:35:35( 41 ) |
0:54:29( 61 ) |
0:18:56( 47 ) |
0:11:10 |
3 |
|
54 |
52 |
|
86 |
Brune, Sebastian |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
AK4-M |
9 |
|
1:13:36 |
0:17:25( 59 ) |
0:34:22( 18 ) |
0:51:47( 38 ) |
0:21:49(151) |
0:11:21 |
1 |
|
55 |
53 |
|
342 |
Albrecht, Jan |
USC Magdeburg |
AK4-M |
10 |
|
1:13:38 |
0:18:12( 92 ) |
0:35:39( 44 ) |
0:53:51( 54 ) |
0:19:47( 68 ) |
0:11:23 |
3 |
|
56 |
54 |
|
231 |
Heitmann, Torsten |
team.ggu-software.com |
AK2-M |
10 |
|
1:13:55 |
0:18:03( 81 ) |
0:39:13(137) |
0:57:16(109) |
0:16:39( 8 ) |
0:11:40 |
2 |
|
57 |
55 |
|
239 |
Bendler, Jens |
WBF Kanu |
Sen1-M |
7 |
|
1:14:03 |
0:16:31( 41 ) |
0:37:05( 79 ) |
0:53:36( 51 ) |
0:20:27( 90 ) |
0:11:48 |
2 |
|
58 |
56 |
|
118 |
Hiemann, Volker |
Magdeburg |
AK1-M |
4 |
|
1:14:12 |
0:17:30( 64 ) |
0:35:13( 32 ) |
0:52:43( 44 ) |
0:21:29(139) |
0:11:57 |
1 |
|
59 |
57 |
|
154 |
Hollinski, Rick |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
AK2-M |
11 |
|
1:14:15 |
0:13:35( 10 ) |
0:40:30(184) |
0:54:05( 56 ) |
0:20:10( 79 ) |
0:12:00 |
2 |
|
60 |
58 |
|
126 |
Rothenberger, Holger |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
Sen1-M |
8 |
|
1:14:17 |
0:19:15(128) |
0:35:01( 27 ) |
0:54:16( 58 ) |
0:20:01( 75 ) |
0:12:02 |
2 |
|
61 |
59 |
|
311 |
Kellerstraß, Thoralf |
USC Magdeburg |
Sen2-M |
7 |
|
1:14:21 |
0:16:47( 45 ) |
0:38:04(106) |
0:54:51( 67 ) |
0:19:30( 60 ) |
0:12:06 |
3 |
|
62 |
60 |
|
375 |
Grunwald, Michael |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
AK2-M |
12 |
|
1:14:34 |
0:18:07( 84 ) |
0:37:10( 81 ) |
0:55:17( 74 ) |
0:19:17( 54 ) |
0:12:19 |
3 |
|
64 |
62 |
|
216 |
Arndt, Stefan |
Haleiwa TC |
AK3-M |
8 |
|
1:14:43 |
0:17:26( 62 ) |
0:36:34( 66 ) |
0:54:00( 55 ) |
0:20:43(105) |
0:12:28 |
2 |
|
63 |
61 |
|
256 |
Pinno, Karsten |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
AK2-M |
13 |
|
1:14:43 |
0:21:01(198) |
0:37:18( 88 ) |
0:58:19(128) |
0:16:24( 4 ) |
0:12:28 |
6 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
65 |
63 |
|
329 |
Kodlin, Moritz |
CJD Oberurff |
mJugA |
7 |
|
1:14:47 |
0:17:33( 67 ) |
0:37:08( 80 ) |
0:54:41( 64 ) |
0:20:06( 76 ) |
0:12:32 |
3 |
|
66 |
64 |
|
177 |
Wojahn, Robert |
Hasselaner Triathlon Clubs (HTC) |
AK4-M |
11 |
|
1:14:52 |
0:17:22( 57 ) |
0:36:21( 59 ) |
0:53:43( 53 ) |
0:21:09(126) |
0:12:37 |
2 |
|
67 |
65 |
|
331 |
Wauschkuhn, Christian |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
AK4-M |
12 |
|
1:14:59 |
0:20:59(196) |
0:35:23( 35 ) |
0:56:22( 88 ) |
0:18:37( 40 ) |
0:12:44 |
3 |
|
68 |
66 |
|
226 |
Liebetrau, Michael |
Schwimmverein Aegir 09 von 1909 Hannover Ricklingen |
AK3-M |
9 |
|
1:15:10 |
0:17:07( 54 ) |
0:35:36( 43 ) |
0:52:43( 44 ) |
0:22:27(180) |
0:12:55 |
2 |
|
69 |
67 |
|
350 |
Herrmann, René |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
AK2-M |
14 |
|
1:15:26 |
0:18:09( 88 ) |
0:38:02(105) |
0:56:11( 85 ) |
0:19:15( 53 ) |
0:13:11 |
6 |
FH Polizei Sachsen-Anhalt |
70 |
68 |
|
302 |
Biedermann, Sören |
VFL Wolfsburg |
Sen1-M |
9 |
|
1:15:44 |
0:17:26( 61 ) |
0:36:43( 70 ) |
0:54:09( 57 ) |
0:21:35(146) |
0:13:29 |
3 |
|
71 |
69 |
|
372 |
Kluba, Philipp |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
AK3-M |
10 |
|
1:15:57 |
0:19:50(149) |
0:36:22( 60 ) |
0:56:12( 87 ) |
0:19:45( 67 ) |
0:13:42 |
3 |
|
72 |
|
3 |
344 |
Schönhardt, Elke |
Turn- und Sportverein Neukölln 1865 |
Sen1-W |
|
1 |
1:16:04 |
0:16:42( 44 ) |
0:38:05(107) |
0:54:47( 65 ) |
0:21:17(128) |
0:13:49 |
3 |
|
73 |
70 |
|
291 |
Rosenmeier, Ralf |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Sen3-M |
3 |
|
1:16:05 |
0:18:04( 82 ) |
0:37:04( 78 ) |
0:55:08( 70 ) |
0:20:57(118) |
0:13:50 |
3 |
|
75 |
72 |
|
5 |
Thiele, Kai |
Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
10 |
|
1:16:10 |
0:20:20(168) |
0:36:07( 52 ) |
0:56:27( 92 ) |
0:19:43( 64 ) |
0:13:55 |
1 |
|
74 |
71 |
|
318 |
Witte, Bernhard |
USC Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
15 |
|
1:16:10 |
0:18:56(115) |
0:36:40( 68 ) |
0:55:36( 78 ) |
0:20:34( 98 ) |
0:13:55 |
6 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
76 |
|
4 |
316 |
Biel, Kristina |
Triathlon WVC Kassel |
AK2-W |
|
1 |
1:16:11 |
0:16:59( 52 ) |
0:38:42(125) |
0:55:41( 82 ) |
0:20:30( 94 ) |
0:13:56 |
3 |
|
77 |
73 |
|
178 |
Manzei, Thomas |
VfV Spandau |
AK4-M |
13 |
|
1:16:12 |
0:19:05(121) |
0:37:18( 88 ) |
0:56:23( 89 ) |
0:19:49( 70 ) |
0:13:57 |
2 |
|
78 |
74 |
|
267 |
Wagner, Manuel |
Köthener SV |
AK3-M |
11 |
|
1:16:13 |
0:17:25( 59 ) |
0:38:15(113) |
0:55:40( 81 ) |
0:20:33( 97 ) |
0:13:58 |
3 |
|
79 |
|
5 |
242 |
Pfeifer, Marisa |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
AK3-W |
|
1 |
1:16:17 |
0:18:50(109) |
0:37:34( 95 ) |
0:56:24( 90 ) |
0:19:53( 73 ) |
0:14:02 |
3 |
|
80 |
|
6 |
35 |
Alert, Marie Elisabeth |
USC Magdeburg |
AK1-W |
|
1 |
1:16:24 |
0:13:56( 16 ) |
0:40:35(186) |
0:54:31( 62 ) |
0:21:53(153) |
0:14:09 |
4 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
81 |
75 |
|
205 |
Grünklee, Henrik |
Sülldorf |
Sen1-M |
11 |
|
1:16:27 |
0:20:35(180) |
0:36:11( 55 ) |
0:56:46( 97 ) |
0:19:41( 63 ) |
0:14:12 |
2 |
|
82 |
76 |
|
169 |
Schmidt, Lars |
USC Magdeburg |
AK1-M |
5 |
|
1:16:29 |
0:20:01(156) |
0:37:16( 87 ) |
0:57:17(111) |
0:19:12( 52 ) |
0:14:14 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
83 |
77 |
|
62 |
Blümcke, Niels-Bendix |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
AK2-M |
16 |
|
1:16:39 |
0:18:06( 83 ) |
0:37:02( 76 ) |
0:55:08( 70 ) |
0:21:31(144) |
0:14:24 |
4 |
Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal |
83 |
77 |
|
213 |
Hunger, Jonathan |
Rennstall Thom von 1984 |
AK2-M |
16 |
|
1:16:39 |
0:23:00(281) |
0:37:29( 93 ) |
1:00:29(170) |
0:16:10( 3 ) |
0:14:24 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
85 |
79 |
|
101 |
Schaar, Stefan |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
AK4-M |
14 |
|
1:16:45 |
0:18:51(111) |
0:39:52(159) |
0:58:43(136) |
0:18:02( 30 ) |
0:14:30 |
1 |
|
85 |
79 |
|
200 |
Neumann, Jens |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
12 |
|
1:16:45 |
0:20:11(160) |
0:35:05( 31 ) |
0:55:16( 73 ) |
0:21:29(139) |
0:14:30 |
2 |
|
87 |
81 |
|
176 |
Anders, Chris |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Sen1-M |
12 |
|
1:16:46 |
0:19:30(135) |
0:37:10( 81 ) |
0:56:40( 94 ) |
0:20:06( 77 ) |
0:14:31 |
2 |
|
88 |
82 |
|
14 |
Beil, Christopher |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
18 |
|
1:16:48 |
0:18:19( 95 ) |
0:38:40(124) |
0:56:59(105) |
0:19:49( 70 ) |
0:14:33 |
4 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
89 |
83 |
|
278 |
Block, Ruben |
WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel |
AK3-M |
13 |
|
1:16:53 |
0:19:57(154) |
0:35:40( 45 ) |
0:55:37( 79 ) |
0:21:16(127) |
0:14:38 |
3 |
|
90 |
84 |
|
150 |
Alert, Marcus |
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
Sen3-M |
4 |
|
1:17:09 |
0:21:29(215) |
0:36:32( 65 ) |
0:58:01(121) |
0:19:08( 50 ) |
0:14:54 |
2 |
|
91 |
85 |
|
370 |
Meier, Ronny |
USC Magdeburg |
AK4-M |
15 |
|
1:17:16 |
0:18:08( 85 ) |
0:37:03( 77 ) |
0:55:11( 72 ) |
0:22:05(159) |
0:15:01 |
3 |
|
92 |
86 |
|
105 |
Günther, Sebastian |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
AK4-M |
16 |
|
1:17:20 |
0:18:09( 88 ) |
0:38:42(125) |
0:56:51( 99 ) |
0:20:29( 93 ) |
0:15:05 |
1 |
|
93 |
87 |
|
254 |
Möbes, Florian |
Magdeburg |
AK1-M |
6 |
|
1:17:27 |
0:15:15( 30 ) |
0:40:20(170) |
0:55:35( 77 ) |
0:21:52(152) |
0:15:12 |
3 |
|
94 |
88 |
|
34 |
Schablinski, Dirk |
Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
13 |
|
1:17:28 |
0:17:49( 75 ) |
0:37:54(103) |
0:55:43( 83 ) |
0:21:45(149) |
0:15:13 |
1 |
|
95 |
89 |
|
163 |
Van Briel, Stephan |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
Sen1-M |
14 |
|
1:17:33 |
0:17:40( 73 ) |
0:37:00( 75 ) |
0:54:40( 63 ) |
0:22:53(198) |
0:15:18 |
2 |
|
97 |
91 |
|
136 |
Sauer, Norbert |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
Sen2-M |
8 |
|
1:17:37 |
0:19:07(122) |
0:36:15( 57 ) |
0:55:22( 75 ) |
0:22:15(167) |
0:15:22 |
2 |
|
96 |
90 |
|
294 |
Jünemann, Marko |
Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
19 |
|
1:17:37 |
0:20:54(192) |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:15:22 |
3 |
|
98 |
92 |
|
340 |
Kluge, Uwe |
Halle |
Sen2-M |
9 |
|
1:17:38 |
0:21:15(203) |
0:36:40( 68 ) |
0:57:55(118) |
0:19:43( 64 ) |
0:15:23 |
3 |
|
99 |
93 |
|
232 |
Niewind, Christian |
Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
20 |
|
1:17:39 |
0:18:08( 85 ) |
0:38:49(128) |
0:56:57(104) |
0:20:42(103) |
0:15:24 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
100 |
94 |
|
84 |
Triebel, Dennis |
Hasselaner Triathlon Clubs (HTC) |
AK4-M |
17 |
|
1:17:41 |
0:18:08( 85 ) |
0:38:35(122) |
0:56:43( 95 ) |
0:20:58(119) |
0:15:26 |
1 |
|
101 |
|
7 |
188 |
Gogoll, Juliette |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
AK1-W |
|
2 |
1:17:44 |
0:14:48( 24 ) |
0:40:49(197) |
0:55:37( 79 ) |
0:22:07(162) |
0:15:29 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
102 |
95 |
|
297 |
Burghardt, Alexander |
SG Germania Wulferstedt |
AK2-M |
21 |
|
1:17:58 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:58:36(134) |
0:19:22( 56 ) |
0:15:43 |
3 |
|
103 |
96 |
|
109 |
Kästner, Andreas |
Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
15 |
|
1:17:59 |
0:19:58(155) |
0:39:17(139) |
0:59:15(144) |
0:18:44( 41 ) |
0:15:44 |
1 |
|
104 |
97 |
|
149 |
Muths, Christian |
Tangermünder LV 1994 |
AK2-M |
22 |
|
1:18:00 |
0:20:26(172) |
0:39:19(141) |
0:59:45(156) |
0:18:15( 36 ) |
0:15:45 |
2 |
|
105 |
98 |
|
198 |
Przybylla, Peer |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
Sen3-M |
5 |
|
1:18:03 |
0:19:33(137) |
0:37:35( 96 ) |
0:57:08(107) |
0:20:55(114) |
0:15:48 |
2 |
|
106 |
99 |
|
276 |
Große, Maik |
SC Seeland |
AK2-M |
23 |
|
1:18:05 |
0:19:20(131) |
0:38:19(115) |
0:57:39(115) |
0:20:26( 88 ) |
0:15:50 |
3 |
|
107 |
100 |
|
50 |
Birnbaum, Robert |
Hannover 96 |
AK1-M |
7 |
|
1:18:09 |
0:19:12(127) |
0:39:33(146) |
0:58:45(137) |
0:19:24( 58 ) |
0:15:54 |
1 |
|
108 |
101 |
|
38 |
Albrecht, Alexander-Stefan |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
Sen1-M |
16 |
|
1:18:12 |
0:19:09(124) |
0:37:41( 98 ) |
0:56:50( 98 ) |
0:21:22(134) |
0:15:57 |
1 |
|
109 |
|
8 |
312 |
Kellerstraß, Lena |
USC Magdeburg |
wJun |
|
1 |
1:18:16 |
0:13:38( 12 ) |
0:42:22(233) |
0:56:00( 84 ) |
0:22:16(169) |
0:16:01 |
3 |
|
110 |
102 |
|
165 |
Vetter, Thomas |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Sen1-M |
17 |
|
1:18:22 |
0:18:56(115) |
0:37:15( 85 ) |
0:56:11( 86 ) |
0:22:11(164) |
0:16:07 |
2 |
|
111 |
103 |
|
301 |
Schmidt, Klaus |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
Sen6-M |
1 |
|
1:18:23 |
0:21:24(209) |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:16:08 |
3 |
|
112 |
104 |
|
88 |
Jahn, Martin |
Magdeburg |
AK1-M |
8 |
|
1:18:32 |
0:15:03( 28 ) |
0:40:04(160) |
0:55:07( 69 ) |
0:23:25(224) |
0:16:17 |
1 |
|
113 |
105 |
|
300 |
Gutsch, Mathias |
Tangermünder LV 1994 |
AK3-M |
14 |
|
1:18:34 |
0:22:21(259) |
0:36:45( 71 ) |
0:59:06(139) |
0:19:28( 59 ) |
0:16:19 |
3 |
|
114 |
|
9 |
137 |
Buchhop, Laura |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
AK1-W |
|
3 |
1:18:36 |
0:17:59( 79 ) |
0:40:24(171) |
0:58:23(131) |
0:20:13( 83 ) |
0:16:21 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
115 |
106 |
|
199 |
Elbe, Stefan |
Hasselaner Triathlon Clubs (HTC) |
AK3-M |
15 |
|
1:18:38 |
0:20:22(170) |
0:37:57(104) |
0:58:19(129) |
0:20:19( 84 ) |
0:16:23 |
2 |
|
116 |
107 |
|
356 |
Becker, Bernd |
RC Magdeburg |
Sen2-M |
10 |
|
1:18:54 |
0:21:33(217) |
0:35:24( 36 ) |
0:56:57(103) |
0:21:57(156) |
0:16:39 |
3 |
|
117 |
108 |
|
258 |
Schönherr, Mario |
Tangermünder LV 1994 |
Sen2-M |
11 |
|
1:18:58 |
0:19:09(124) |
0:39:23(142) |
0:58:32(133) |
0:20:26( 88 ) |
0:16:43 |
3 |
|
118 |
109 |
|
214 |
Schmidt, Johannes |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
AK1-M |
9 |
|
1:19:07 |
0:16:57( 51 ) |
0:39:48(154) |
0:56:45( 96 ) |
0:22:22(175) |
0:16:52 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
120 |
111 |
|
194 |
Treu, Marco |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
Sen1-M |
18 |
|
1:19:09 |
0:20:50(189) |
0:37:20( 90 ) |
0:58:10(124) |
0:20:59(120) |
0:16:54 |
2 |
|
119 |
110 |
|
277 |
Siegert, Egbert |
Genthiner Radsportclub 66 |
Sen5-M |
1 |
|
1:19:09 |
0:20:35(179) |
0:37:32( 94 ) |
0:58:07(122) |
0:21:02(122) |
0:16:54 |
3 |
|
121 |
112 |
|
51 |
Mirschel, Peter |
Magdeburg |
Sen2-M |
12 |
|
1:19:15 |
0:17:47( 74 ) |
0:40:27(178) |
0:58:14(125) |
0:21:01(121) |
0:17:00 |
1 |
|
122 |
113 |
|
40 |
Messerschmidt, Lutz |
Magdeburg |
Sen3-M |
6 |
|
1:19:28 |
0:19:17(129) |
0:40:28(180) |
0:59:45(154) |
0:19:43( 64 ) |
0:17:13 |
1 |
|
123 |
114 |
|
353 |
Borauke, Torsten |
USV Halle |
Sen1-M |
19 |
|
1:19:29 |
0:20:40(184) |
0:37:46( 99 ) |
0:58:26(132) |
0:21:03(124) |
0:17:14 |
3 |
|
124 |
115 |
|
192 |
Alert, Claudius |
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
mJugA |
8 |
|
1:19:34 |
0:20:06(158) |
0:39:38(149) |
0:59:44(153) |
0:19:50( 72 ) |
0:17:19 |
2 |
|
125 |
116 |
|
319 |
Finze, Andreas |
TRIATHLON-TEAM FERCHLAND |
AK3-M |
16 |
|
1:19:36 |
0:20:16(164) |
0:37:40( 97 ) |
0:57:56(119) |
0:21:40(148) |
0:17:21 |
3 |
|
126 |
117 |
|
49 |
Wegner, Torsten |
Wanzleben |
Sen1-M |
20 |
|
1:19:41 |
0:18:22( 98 ) |
0:38:34(121) |
0:56:56(102) |
0:22:45(191) |
0:17:26 |
1 |
|
126 |
117 |
|
95 |
Warnemünde, Ralf |
SV Mühlenbreite |
Sen3-M |
7 |
|
1:19:41 |
0:18:39(104) |
0:38:16(114) |
0:56:55(101) |
0:22:46(192) |
0:17:26 |
1 |
|
128 |
119 |
|
80 |
Jacob, Constantin |
USC Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
24 |
|
1:19:42 |
0:20:53(191) |
0:38:55(129) |
0:59:48(158) |
0:19:54( 74 ) |
0:17:27 |
4 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
128 |
119 |
|
271 |
Sachs, Michael |
Osterweddingen |
Sen2-M |
13 |
|
1:19:42 |
0:19:54(152) |
0:37:13( 83 ) |
0:57:07(106) |
0:22:35(184) |
0:17:27 |
3 |
|
130 |
121 |
|
122 |
Schepel, Haiko |
USC Magdeburg |
Sen2-M |
14 |
|
1:19:44 |
0:22:02(246) |
0:37:14( 84 ) |
0:59:16(145) |
0:20:28( 92 ) |
0:17:29 |
2 |
|
131 |
122 |
|
173 |
Sprejz, Hendrik |
Ringfrei Ludwigsfelde |
Sen2-M |
15 |
|
1:19:46 |
0:21:52(234) |
0:36:25( 62 ) |
0:58:17(127) |
0:21:29(141) |
0:17:31 |
2 |
|
132 |
123 |
|
39 |
Biermann, Patrick |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
AK3-M |
17 |
|
1:19:49 |
0:18:20( 97 ) |
0:38:06(109) |
0:56:26( 91 ) |
0:23:23(223) |
0:17:34 |
1 |
|
133 |
124 |
|
196 |
Koch, Andreas |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
Sen4-M |
1 |
|
1:19:51 |
0:17:38( 71 ) |
0:39:16(138) |
0:56:54(100) |
0:22:57(202) |
0:17:36 |
2 |
|
134 |
125 |
|
139 |
Grützmann, Stephan |
Wasserwacht Haldensleben |
AK3-M |
18 |
|
1:19:53 |
0:16:29( 39 ) |
0:40:47(195) |
0:57:16(109) |
0:22:37(187) |
0:17:38 |
2 |
|
135 |
126 |
|
295 |
Krause, Uwe |
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen |
Sen2-M |
16 |
|
1:20:03 |
0:20:47(188) |
0:38:22(117) |
0:59:09(141) |
0:20:54(113) |
0:17:48 |
3 |
|
136 |
127 |
|
10 |
Lampe, Uwe |
Lampe Immobilien |
Sen3-M |
8 |
|
1:20:07 |
0:19:30(135) |
0:35:56( 49 ) |
0:55:26( 76 ) |
0:24:41(254) |
0:17:52 |
1 |
|
137 |
128 |
|
354 |
Pliske, Gerald |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
19 |
|
1:20:12 |
0:19:01(118) |
0:38:09(110) |
0:57:10(108) |
0:23:02(205) |
0:17:57 |
3 |
|
138 |
129 |
|
66 |
Janikulla, Robert |
WSV Oberhof |
AK2-M |
25 |
|
1:20:15 |
0:20:36(182) |
0:39:04(135) |
0:59:40(152) |
0:20:35( 99 ) |
0:18:00 |
1 |
|
139 |
130 |
|
287 |
Herbermann, Michael |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
AK3-M |
20 |
|
1:20:17 |
0:18:40(105) |
0:39:35(147) |
0:58:15(126) |
0:22:02(158) |
0:18:02 |
6 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
140 |
131 |
|
263 |
Richter, Martin |
Rennstall Thom von 1984 |
AK2-M |
26 |
|
1:20:21 |
0:21:52(234) |
0:37:53(101) |
0:59:45(154) |
0:20:36(100) |
0:18:06 |
6 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
141 |
132 |
|
269 |
Wegener, Ralf |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
Sen5-M |
2 |
|
1:20:23 |
0:18:52(112) |
0:39:05(136) |
0:57:57(120) |
0:22:26(179) |
0:18:08 |
3 |
|
142 |
133 |
|
72 |
Töpfer, Andreas |
Hundisburg |
Sen1-M |
21 |
|
1:20:29 |
0:18:50(109) |
0:40:16(166) |
0:59:06(139) |
0:21:23(137) |
0:18:14 |
1 |
|
143 |
134 |
|
144 |
Rudel, Matthias |
Elbblitze SV Grieben |
Sen2-M |
17 |
|
1:20:30 |
0:19:37(139) |
0:40:41(192) |
1:00:18(166) |
0:20:12( 81 ) |
0:18:15 |
2 |
|
144 |
135 |
|
336 |
Sliwinski, Christian |
HSV 2002 Triathlon |
AK3-M |
21 |
|
1:20:35 |
0:21:03(200) |
0:38:30(119) |
0:59:33(150) |
0:21:02(122) |
0:18:20 |
3 |
|
145 |
136 |
|
54 |
Mawrin, Prof. Dr. Christian |
Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
22 |
|
1:20:41 |
0:19:50(149) |
0:40:11(164) |
1:00:01(161) |
0:20:40(102) |
0:18:26 |
1 |
|
146 |
|
10 |
343 |
Albrecht, Katja |
USC Magdeburg |
AK4-W |
|
1 |
1:20:42 |
0:20:39(183) |
0:37:15( 85 ) |
0:57:54(117) |
0:22:48(195) |
0:18:27 |
3 |
|
147 |
137 |
|
304 |
Boese, Axel |
Magdeburg |
AK4-M |
18 |
|
1:21:01 |
0:20:36(181) |
0:39:03(134) |
0:59:39(151) |
0:21:22(135) |
0:18:46 |
3 |
|
148 |
138 |
|
31 |
Webel, Lars |
MTV Vorsfelde |
Sen1-M |
23 |
|
1:21:06 |
0:17:51( 76 ) |
0:39:39(150) |
0:57:30(114) |
0:23:36(228) |
0:18:51 |
1 |
|
149 |
139 |
|
89 |
Planert, Detlef |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
24 |
|
1:21:09 |
0:18:23( 99 ) |
0:40:29(183) |
0:58:52(138) |
0:22:17(170) |
0:18:54 |
1 |
|
150 |
140 |
|
64 |
Schneider, Christian |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
22 |
|
1:21:10 |
0:21:38(224) |
0:39:02(133) |
1:00:40(173) |
0:20:30( 94 ) |
0:18:55 |
1 |
|
151 |
141 |
|
27 |
Gustus, Oliver |
Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
27 |
|
1:21:11 |
0:19:19(130) |
0:41:32(211) |
1:00:51(174) |
0:20:20( 85 ) |
0:18:56 |
1 |
|
152 |
142 |
|
208 |
Tschapka, Frank |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
Sen1-M |
25 |
|
1:21:16 |
0:22:25(262) |
0:39:43(153) |
1:02:08(195) |
0:19:08( 50 ) |
0:19:01 |
2 |
|
153 |
143 |
|
191 |
Schmidt, Sebastian |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
AK3-M |
23 |
|
1:21:17 |
0:21:19(206) |
0:36:24( 61 ) |
0:57:43(116) |
0:23:34(227) |
0:19:02 |
2 |
|
154 |
144 |
|
90 |
Pickert, Sebastian |
Spree Elbe Express |
AK3-M |
24 |
|
1:21:24 |
0:20:43(185) |
0:38:31(120) |
0:59:14(142) |
0:22:10(163) |
0:19:09 |
1 |
|
155 |
145 |
|
224 |
Warnke, Thomas |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
Sen3-M |
9 |
|
1:21:25 |
0:17:24( 58 ) |
0:37:25( 92 ) |
0:54:49( 66 ) |
0:26:36(294) |
0:19:10 |
2 |
|
156 |
146 |
|
293 |
Fellenberg, Carl |
Magdeburg |
AK1-M |
10 |
|
1:21:26 |
0:20:09(159) |
0:38:14(112) |
0:58:23(130) |
0:23:03(206) |
0:19:11 |
3 |
Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal |
157 |
147 |
|
145 |
Novak, Alexander |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
25 |
|
1:21:40 |
0:19:20(132) |
0:40:25(173) |
0:59:45(156) |
0:21:55(154) |
0:19:25 |
2 |
|
158 |
|
11 |
328 |
Sturm, Lisa |
Tangermünder LV 1994 |
wJun |
|
2 |
1:21:42 |
0:18:14( 94 ) |
0:41:09(206) |
0:59:23(146) |
0:22:19(172) |
0:19:27 |
3 |
|
159 |
148 |
|
335 |
Bergmann, Norman |
Schwimmverein Gut-Heil Zerbst |
AK3-M |
26 |
|
1:21:55 |
0:19:11(126) |
0:41:54(221) |
1:01:05(178) |
0:20:50(108) |
0:19:40 |
3 |
|
160 |
149 |
|
96 |
Dierks, Karsten |
Klötze |
Sen2-M |
18 |
|
1:22:00 |
0:18:56(115) |
0:41:59(225) |
1:00:55(176) |
0:21:05(125) |
0:19:45 |
1 |
|
161 |
|
12 |
134 |
Henning, Anika |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
AK3-W |
|
2 |
1:22:08 |
0:18:33(102) |
0:39:35(147) |
0:58:08(123) |
0:24:00(233) |
0:19:53 |
2 |
|
162 |
150 |
|
30 |
Leupold, Frank |
Magdeburg |
AK4-M |
19 |
|
1:22:09 |
0:21:39(225) |
0:39:48(154) |
1:01:27(185) |
0:20:42(103) |
0:19:54 |
1 |
|
163 |
151 |
|
52 |
Korth, Dieter |
TV Dresden |
Sen4-M |
2 |
|
1:22:17 |
0:22:00(243) |
0:38:59(131) |
1:00:59(177) |
0:21:18(129) |
0:20:02 |
1 |
|
164 |
152 |
|
234 |
Lehnert, Max |
Wasserball Union Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
28 |
|
1:22:23 |
0:16:09( 36 ) |
0:43:54(278) |
1:00:03(162) |
0:22:20(174) |
0:20:08 |
2 |
|
165 |
153 |
|
204 |
Kühne, Stephan |
team.ggu-software.com |
Sen1-M |
26 |
|
1:22:27 |
0:21:41(227) |
0:39:25(143) |
1:01:06(179) |
0:21:21(132) |
0:20:12 |
2 |
|
166 |
154 |
|
210 |
Ellermann-Gutschmidt, Jörg |
Tucheim |
Sen1-M |
27 |
|
1:22:32 |
0:19:46(144) |
0:40:50(198) |
1:00:36(172) |
0:21:56(155) |
0:20:17 |
2 |
|
167 |
155 |
|
369 |
Schulze, Thomas |
Triathlonverein Dessau |
Sen1-M |
28 |
|
1:22:33 |
0:21:47(229) |
0:38:27(118) |
1:00:14(165) |
0:22:19(172) |
0:20:18 |
3 |
|
168 |
156 |
|
19 |
Harth, Andreas |
Borkheide |
Sen1-M |
29 |
|
1:22:34 |
0:19:48(145) |
0:40:39(190) |
1:00:27(168) |
0:22:07(161) |
0:20:19 |
1 |
|
169 |
|
13 |
292 |
Koppe, Katja |
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
Sen1-W |
|
2 |
1:22:38 |
0:18:10( 90 ) |
0:43:07(256) |
1:01:17(182) |
0:21:21(132) |
0:20:23 |
3 |
|
170 |
|
14 |
29 |
Burkert, Peggy |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
AK4-W |
|
2 |
1:22:45 |
0:19:39(141) |
0:41:37(212) |
1:01:16(181) |
0:21:29(141) |
0:20:30 |
1 |
|
171 |
157 |
|
132 |
Behling, Guido |
SC Magdeburg |
Sen3-M |
10 |
|
1:22:46 |
0:19:01(119) |
0:40:25(173) |
0:59:26(147) |
0:23:20(221) |
0:20:31 |
2 |
|
172 |
158 |
|
123 |
Tangelmann, Ronald |
Tangermünder LV 1994 |
Sen2-M |
19 |
|
1:22:50 |
0:20:29(174) |
0:40:04(160) |
1:00:33(171) |
0:22:17(171) |
0:20:35 |
2 |
|
173 |
|
15 |
108 |
Dr. Kaibel, Christina |
Magdeburg |
Sen1-W |
|
3 |
1:22:53 |
0:19:02(120) |
0:40:55(201) |
0:59:57(159) |
0:22:56(200) |
0:20:38 |
1 |
|
174 |
|
16 |
233 |
Münz, Lisa |
Rennstall Thom von 1984 |
AK1-W |
|
4 |
1:22:55 |
0:20:58(195) |
0:39:01(132) |
0:59:59(160) |
0:22:56(201) |
0:20:40 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
175 |
|
17 |
275 |
Brauer, Jeannette |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
Sen1-W |
|
4 |
1:22:57 |
0:21:50(232) |
0:40:55(201) |
1:02:45(210) |
0:20:12( 81 ) |
0:20:42 |
3 |
|
176 |
|
18 |
7 |
Wolniczak, Birgit |
Wolmirstedt |
Sen2-W |
|
1 |
1:22:59 |
0:21:27(212) |
0:40:36(187) |
1:02:03(193) |
0:20:56(115) |
0:20:44 |
1 |
|
177 |
159 |
|
114 |
Warnemünde, Sebastian |
Osterweddinger TV |
AK2-M |
29 |
|
1:23:01 |
0:19:51(151) |
0:40:38(189) |
1:00:29(169) |
0:22:32(182) |
0:20:46 |
4 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
178 |
160 |
|
45 |
Bremer, Falko |
WSV Lok Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
30 |
|
1:23:03 |
0:17:34( 68 ) |
0:39:51(157) |
0:57:25(112) |
0:25:38(278) |
0:20:48 |
1 |
|
179 |
161 |
|
152 |
Ebert, Steffen |
Sülzetal |
Sen2-M |
20 |
|
1:23:15 |
0:22:12(254) |
0:40:14(165) |
1:02:26(203) |
0:20:49(106) |
0:21:00 |
2 |
|
180 |
162 |
|
130 |
Magdowski, Mathias |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
27 |
|
1:23:33 |
0:25:46(326) |
0:36:28( 63 ) |
1:02:14(197) |
0:21:19(130) |
0:21:18 |
2 |
|
181 |
163 |
|
337 |
Menzel, Andre |
Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
30 |
|
1:23:36 |
0:19:38(140) |
0:43:05(254) |
1:02:43(209) |
0:20:53(110) |
0:21:21 |
3 |
|
182 |
164 |
|
58 |
Diesing, Dirk |
LG Hopfen |
AK3-M |
28 |
|
1:23:57 |
0:19:33(137) |
0:42:19(232) |
1:01:52(192) |
0:22:05(159) |
0:21:42 |
1 |
|
182 |
164 |
|
190 |
Reichmann, Jan |
Bergfreunde Magdeburg |
AK4-M |
20 |
|
1:23:57 |
0:19:42(142) |
0:39:32(144) |
0:59:14(143) |
0:24:43(256) |
0:21:42 |
2 |
|
184 |
166 |
|
180 |
Schirmer, Maik |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
Sen2-M |
21 |
|
1:24:02 |
0:21:22(208) |
0:38:06(108) |
0:59:28(149) |
0:24:34(250) |
0:21:47 |
2 |
|
185 |
167 |
|
332 |
Lampert, Christoph |
Die Neoprenallergiker |
Sen2-M |
22 |
|
1:24:04 |
0:22:26(263) |
0:42:35(240) |
1:05:01(252) |
0:19:03( 49 ) |
0:21:49 |
3 |
|
186 |
168 |
|
93 |
Datow, Ralf |
Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
31 |
|
1:24:05 |
0:18:54(113) |
0:42:27(237) |
1:01:21(183) |
0:22:44(190) |
0:21:50 |
1 |
|
187 |
169 |
|
365 |
Wisny, Heiko |
Hasselaner Triathlon Clubs (HTC) |
AK4-M |
21 |
|
1:24:06 |
0:22:24(261) |
0:41:04(204) |
1:03:28(225) |
0:20:38(101) |
0:21:51 |
3 |
|
188 |
170 |
|
92 |
Reinemann, Frank |
SC Magdeburg |
Sen4-M |
3 |
|
1:24:21 |
0:17:04( 53 ) |
0:40:25(173) |
0:57:29(113) |
0:26:52(296) |
0:22:06 |
1 |
|
189 |
171 |
|
138 |
Gramzow, Stephan |
Hohenziatz |
Sen1-M |
32 |
|
1:24:25 |
0:21:31(216) |
0:40:17(167) |
1:01:48(191) |
0:22:37(187) |
0:22:10 |
2 |
|
190 |
172 |
|
117 |
Hünecke, Ralf |
Genthiner Radsportclub 66 |
Sen1-M |
33 |
|
1:24:28 |
0:21:50(232) |
0:40:25(173) |
1:02:15(198) |
0:22:13(166) |
0:22:13 |
1 |
|
191 |
173 |
|
8 |
Tepper, Steven |
Magdeburg |
AK1-M |
11 |
|
1:24:30 |
0:22:35(269) |
0:38:38(123) |
1:01:13(180) |
0:23:17(218) |
0:22:15 |
4 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
192 |
174 |
|
273 |
Knels, Ludwig |
STV EPO N.E.V. |
AK2-M |
31 |
|
1:24:35 |
0:21:37(223) |
0:39:51(157) |
1:01:28(186) |
0:23:07(211) |
0:22:20 |
3 |
|
193 |
175 |
|
13 |
Köpping, Andreas |
Magdeburg |
AK4-M |
22 |
|
1:24:37 |
0:23:20(290) |
0:39:19(140) |
1:02:39(207) |
0:21:58(157) |
0:22:22 |
1 |
|
194 |
176 |
|
87 |
Golz, Andreas |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
Sen4-M |
4 |
|
1:24:39 |
0:22:03(247) |
0:39:32(144) |
1:01:35(187) |
0:23:04(209) |
0:22:24 |
1 |
|
195 |
177 |
|
298 |
Schmidt, Lennart |
Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
32 |
|
1:24:52 |
0:22:00(243) |
0:42:02(226) |
1:04:02(236) |
0:20:50(108) |
0:22:37 |
3 |
|
196 |
178 |
|
368 |
Müller, Jonas |
Bergzow |
mJun |
5 |
|
1:24:59 |
0:23:36(295) |
0:35:03( 28 ) |
0:58:39(135) |
0:26:20(289) |
0:22:44 |
3 |
|
197 |
179 |
|
257 |
Robak, Oliver |
Se Wolfpack |
AK4-M |
23 |
|
1:25:24 |
0:20:11(160) |
0:43:49(276) |
1:04:00(235) |
0:21:24(138) |
0:23:09 |
3 |
|
198 |
180 |
|
147 |
Stammer, Christoph |
Magdeburg |
AK1-M |
12 |
|
1:25:25 |
0:19:26(133) |
0:43:10(257) |
1:02:36(205) |
0:22:49(196) |
0:23:10 |
2 |
|
199 |
181 |
|
55 |
Lukaschewski, René |
DANNIGKOWER RENNFAHRER |
AK3-M |
29 |
|
1:25:26 |
0:21:29(214) |
0:38:55(130) |
1:00:24(167) |
0:25:02(263) |
0:23:11 |
4 |
Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal |
200 |
182 |
|
330 |
Bahn, Ralph |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Sen2-M |
23 |
|
1:25:28 |
0:21:58(241) |
0:40:54(200) |
1:02:52(215) |
0:22:36(186) |
0:23:13 |
3 |
|
201 |
183 |
|
290 |
Schultz, Bernd |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
Sen3-M |
11 |
|
1:25:30 |
0:19:08(123) |
0:40:59(203) |
1:00:07(163) |
0:25:23(272) |
0:23:15 |
3 |
|
202 |
184 |
|
209 |
Hartmann, Christian |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
33 |
|
1:25:38 |
0:21:09(202) |
0:42:05(227) |
1:03:14(220) |
0:22:24(177) |
0:23:23 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
203 |
185 |
|
315 |
Häusler, Heiko |
SV Handwerk Leipzig |
Sen1-M |
34 |
|
1:25:40 |
0:24:43(311) |
0:40:27(178) |
1:05:10(253) |
0:20:30( 94 ) |
0:23:25 |
3 |
|
204 |
186 |
|
42 |
Horst, Gabriel |
Haldensleben |
Sen1-M |
35 |
|
1:25:48 |
0:21:56(239) |
0:39:42(152) |
1:01:38(188) |
0:24:10(236) |
0:23:33 |
1 |
|
205 |
187 |
|
119 |
Tümler, Tobias |
Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
34 |
|
1:25:52 |
0:22:11(253) |
0:40:25(173) |
1:02:36(205) |
0:23:16(217) |
0:23:37 |
1 |
|
206 |
188 |
|
230 |
Fritsch, Bernhard |
team.ggu-software.com |
Sen2-M |
24 |
|
1:26:08 |
0:26:26(336) |
0:38:20(116) |
1:04:46(248) |
0:21:22(135) |
0:23:53 |
2 |
|
207 |
189 |
|
127 |
Greve, Markus |
Colbitz |
Sen1-M |
36 |
|
1:26:10 |
0:24:55(316) |
0:40:18(168) |
1:05:13(254) |
0:20:57(117) |
0:23:55 |
2 |
|
208 |
190 |
|
85 |
Vorwerk, Prof. Dr. Christian |
QUADRATHLON ALLIANZ DEUTSCHLAND |
Sen2-M |
25 |
|
1:26:11 |
0:23:00(280) |
0:39:49(156) |
1:02:49(213) |
0:23:22(222) |
0:23:56 |
1 |
|
209 |
191 |
|
104 |
Herfert, Heiko |
Wolfsburg |
AK4-M |
24 |
|
1:26:15 |
0:17:54( 77 ) |
0:43:00(253) |
1:00:54(175) |
0:25:21(271) |
0:24:00 |
1 |
|
210 |
192 |
|
70 |
Kühne, Karl |
Katholischer SC |
AK3-M |
30 |
|
1:26:16 |
0:20:52(190) |
0:42:12(229) |
1:03:04(217) |
0:23:12(215) |
0:24:01 |
1 |
|
211 |
193 |
|
11 |
Brandis, Enrico |
RC Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
37 |
|
1:26:32 |
0:23:37(296) |
0:36:31( 64 ) |
1:00:08(164) |
0:26:24(291) |
0:24:17 |
1 |
|
212 |
|
19 |
183 |
Ackermann, Dörthe |
Magdeburg |
AK4-W |
|
3 |
1:26:34 |
0:19:49(147) |
0:42:30(238) |
1:02:19(201) |
0:24:15(240) |
0:24:19 |
2 |
|
213 |
194 |
|
182 |
Geisler, Hagen |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
31 |
|
1:26:38 |
0:18:38(103) |
0:43:41(271) |
1:02:19(201) |
0:24:19(243) |
0:24:23 |
2 |
|
214 |
195 |
|
338 |
Frommhagen, Florian |
Hasselaner Triathlon Clubs (HTC) |
AK1-M |
13 |
|
1:26:41 |
0:23:30(294) |
0:40:08(162) |
1:03:38(227) |
0:23:03(206) |
0:24:26 |
6 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
215 |
196 |
|
158 |
Teichmann, Ingo |
SV Irxleben |
Sen2-M |
26 |
|
1:26:49 |
0:22:23(260) |
0:42:11(228) |
1:04:34(245) |
0:22:15(167) |
0:24:34 |
2 |
|
216 |
197 |
|
229 |
Hoffmann, Christian |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
AK4-M |
25 |
|
1:26:50 |
0:21:25(211) |
0:41:20(208) |
1:02:45(211) |
0:24:05(235) |
0:24:35 |
2 |
|
217 |
198 |
|
67 |
Zeppernick, Lutz |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
Sen4-M |
5 |
|
1:26:57 |
0:21:48(230) |
0:40:29(182) |
1:02:17(200) |
0:24:40(253) |
0:24:42 |
1 |
|
218 |
199 |
|
308 |
Tovar Prado, Alan |
Leipzig |
AK2-M |
35 |
|
1:26:58 |
0:24:59(318) |
0:41:39(214) |
1:06:38(275) |
0:20:20( 85 ) |
0:24:43 |
3 |
Uni Leipzig |
219 |
200 |
|
43 |
Daph, Marco |
Magdeburg |
AK4-M |
26 |
|
1:27:05 |
0:20:30(175) |
0:42:16(230) |
1:02:46(212) |
0:24:19(243) |
0:24:50 |
1 |
|
220 |
|
20 |
3 |
Wille, Annegret |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Sen2-W |
|
2 |
1:27:12 |
0:20:18(166) |
0:42:50(248) |
1:03:08(218) |
0:24:04(234) |
0:24:57 |
1 |
|
221 |
201 |
|
69 |
Elsner, Wolfgang |
VfB Fallersleben |
Sen4-M |
6 |
|
1:27:15 |
0:23:23(292) |
0:40:33(185) |
1:03:56(234) |
0:23:19(220) |
0:25:00 |
1 |
|
222 |
202 |
|
110 |
Eichler, Christian |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
32 |
|
1:27:22 |
0:20:32(176) |
0:45:16(298) |
1:05:48(266) |
0:21:34(145) |
0:25:07 |
1 |
|
223 |
203 |
|
286 |
Lindner, Denis |
Schönebeck |
AK4-M |
27 |
|
1:27:26 |
0:20:46(187) |
0:40:40(191) |
1:01:26(184) |
0:26:00(287) |
0:25:11 |
3 |
|
224 |
|
21 |
250 |
Ladebeck, Nadine |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK2-W |
|
2 |
1:27:33 |
0:22:38(271) |
0:40:37(188) |
1:03:15(221) |
0:24:18(242) |
0:25:18 |
3 |
|
225 |
204 |
|
206 |
Köhler, Maik |
USC Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
38 |
|
1:27:34 |
0:14:55( 27 ) |
0:41:37(213) |
0:56:32( 93 ) |
0:31:02(341) |
0:25:19 |
2 |
|
226 |
205 |
|
168 |
Herzog, Niclas |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
33 |
|
1:27:39 |
0:21:35(220) |
0:40:09(163) |
1:01:44(189) |
0:25:55(284) |
0:25:24 |
2 |
|
227 |
206 |
|
12 |
Heinrich, Marko |
Borussia Dortmund |
AK3-M |
34 |
|
1:27:41 |
0:23:03(283) |
0:43:45(274) |
1:06:48(278) |
0:20:53(112) |
0:25:26 |
1 |
|
228 |
207 |
|
15 |
Möllers, Pierre |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
AK3-M |
35 |
|
1:27:54 |
0:20:44(186) |
0:38:43(127) |
0:59:27(148) |
0:28:27(316) |
0:25:39 |
1 |
|
229 |
|
22 |
203 |
Töpper, Anke |
Rogätz |
AK2-W |
|
3 |
1:28:03 |
0:20:23(171) |
0:43:30(264) |
1:03:53(233) |
0:24:10(236) |
0:25:48 |
5 |
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg |
229 |
208 |
|
280 |
König, Marco |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
Sen3-M |
12 |
|
1:28:03 |
0:22:14(256) |
0:42:45(242) |
1:04:59(250) |
0:23:04(209) |
0:25:48 |
3 |
|
231 |
209 |
|
23 |
Heskamp, Jan |
Bremen |
Sen1-M |
39 |
|
1:28:06 |
0:22:09(251) |
0:41:43(217) |
1:03:52(232) |
0:24:14(239) |
0:25:51 |
1 |
|
232 |
210 |
|
57 |
Hundt, Enrico |
Magdeburg |
Sen2-M |
27 |
|
1:28:10 |
0:24:48(313) |
0:37:53(102) |
1:02:41(208) |
0:25:29(275) |
0:25:55 |
1 |
|
234 |
|
24 |
228 |
Wiechert, Melanie |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
AK4-W |
|
5 |
1:28:15 |
0:23:17(287) |
0:41:25(209) |
1:04:42(246) |
0:23:33(226) |
0:26:00 |
2 |
|
233 |
|
23 |
322 |
Klemen, Jane |
USC Magdeburg |
AK4-W |
|
4 |
1:28:15 |
0:20:14(162) |
0:43:26(263) |
1:03:40(228) |
0:24:35(251) |
0:26:00 |
3 |
|
235 |
211 |
|
146 |
Rahn, Hans-Peter |
Team Bunterhund |
Sen4-M |
7 |
|
1:28:21 |
0:22:29(265) |
0:40:53(199) |
1:03:22(223) |
0:24:59(260) |
0:26:06 |
2 |
|
236 |
212 |
|
195 |
Strauß, Norbert |
Magdeburg |
Sen2-M |
28 |
|
1:28:25 |
0:21:56(239) |
0:43:32(268) |
1:05:28(259) |
0:22:57(202) |
0:26:10 |
2 |
|
237 |
|
25 |
159 |
Hanke, Alexandra |
Magdeburg |
AK2-W |
|
4 |
1:28:29 |
0:18:32(101) |
0:43:32(267) |
1:02:04(194) |
0:26:25(292) |
0:26:14 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
237 |
|
25 |
253 |
Kramer, Stefanie |
RADMITTE-TRIATHLONTEAM-TRIMAGO |
AK3-W |
|
3 |
1:28:29 |
0:22:53(277) |
0:42:22(233) |
1:05:15(255) |
0:23:14(216) |
0:26:14 |
3 |
|
239 |
213 |
|
112 |
Abel, Ron |
Hasselaner Triathlon Clubs (HTC) |
Sen1-M |
40 |
|
1:28:33 |
0:19:27(134) |
0:46:11(313) |
1:05:38(262) |
0:22:55(199) |
0:26:18 |
1 |
|
240 |
214 |
|
380 |
Gerber, Achim |
Magdeburg |
Sen3-M |
13 |
|
1:28:43 |
0:24:57(317) |
0:40:28(181) |
1:05:25(258) |
0:23:18(219) |
0:26:28 |
3 |
|
241 |
215 |
|
193 |
Krause, Ralf |
Tri-Team Harry-Brot |
Sen2-M |
29 |
|
1:28:47 |
0:22:33(268) |
0:41:51(220) |
1:04:24(241) |
0:24:23(246) |
0:26:32 |
2 |
|
242 |
216 |
|
172 |
Schmidtschneider, Toralf |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Sen2-M |
30 |
|
1:28:54 |
0:22:04(249) |
0:41:40(215) |
1:03:44(229) |
0:25:10(270) |
0:26:39 |
2 |
|
243 |
217 |
|
186 |
Kröber, Birk |
TEAM WWW.GGU-SOFTWARE.COM |
Sen2-M |
31 |
|
1:29:01 |
0:20:21(169) |
0:43:06(255) |
1:03:27(224) |
0:25:34(277) |
0:26:46 |
2 |
|
244 |
218 |
|
309 |
Graetz, Günther |
SV Lokomotive Aschersleben |
Sen2-M |
32 |
|
1:29:08 |
0:22:56(279) |
0:41:07(205) |
1:04:03(237) |
0:25:05(265) |
0:26:53 |
3 |
|
245 |
219 |
|
244 |
Schneider, Mathias |
Hasselaner Triathlon Clubs (HTC) |
AK4-M |
28 |
|
1:29:09 |
0:22:19(258) |
0:45:19(299) |
1:07:38(293) |
0:21:31(143) |
0:26:54 |
3 |
|
246 |
220 |
|
313 |
Mahnert, Sebastian |
MLV Einheit Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
36 |
|
1:29:11 |
0:20:57(194) |
0:43:13(260) |
1:04:10(239) |
0:25:01(262) |
0:26:56 |
3 |
|
247 |
221 |
|
37 |
Trostmann, Erik |
Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
41 |
|
1:29:12 |
0:26:10(333) |
0:41:27(210) |
1:07:37(292) |
0:21:35(147) |
0:26:57 |
1 |
|
248 |
222 |
|
296 |
Laube, René |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg |
Sen3-M |
14 |
|
1:29:16 |
0:23:17(287) |
0:43:25(262) |
1:06:42(277) |
0:22:34(183) |
0:27:01 |
3 |
|
249 |
223 |
|
32 |
Gohr, Elia |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
mJun |
6 |
|
1:29:17 |
0:29:29(342) |
0:39:41(151) |
1:09:10(312) |
0:20:07( 78 ) |
0:27:02 |
1 |
|
250 |
224 |
|
281 |
Dankworth, Jörg |
Magdeburg |
Sen2-M |
33 |
|
1:29:18 |
0:22:40(272) |
0:41:45(219) |
1:04:25(242) |
0:24:53(257) |
0:27:03 |
3 |
|
251 |
|
27 |
282 |
Weiser, Sindy |
Magdeburg |
AK3-W |
|
4 |
1:29:21 |
0:22:15(257) |
0:43:30(264) |
1:05:45(265) |
0:23:36(229) |
0:27:06 |
3 |
|
252 |
|
28 |
374 |
Kamminski, Maja |
Uni Leipzig |
AK2-W |
|
5 |
1:29:24 |
0:18:49(108) |
0:44:41(288) |
1:03:30(226) |
0:25:54(282) |
0:27:09 |
3 |
|
253 |
225 |
|
77 |
Glüge, Siegmar |
SC Magdeburg |
Sen4-M |
8 |
|
1:29:31 |
0:20:59(196) |
0:41:57(224) |
1:02:56(216) |
0:26:35(293) |
0:27:16 |
1 |
|
254 |
226 |
|
16 |
Schaefer, Marco |
Magdeburger Triathlonclub |
Sen2-M |
34 |
|
1:29:34 |
0:21:25(210) |
0:40:45(193) |
1:02:10(196) |
0:27:24(305) |
0:27:19 |
1 |
|
255 |
227 |
|
155 |
Kalbitz, Jens |
Hummelshain |
Sen2-M |
35 |
|
1:29:40 |
0:21:34(218) |
0:43:10(258) |
1:04:44(247) |
0:24:56(258) |
0:27:25 |
2 |
|
256 |
|
29 |
102 |
Goldau, Gesina |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
AK2-W |
|
6 |
1:29:42 |
0:18:44(106) |
0:45:05(293) |
1:03:49(231) |
0:25:53(281) |
0:27:27 |
4 |
Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal |
256 |
|
29 |
120 |
Sanne, Yvonne |
MLV Einheit Magdeburg |
AK4-W |
|
6 |
1:29:42 |
0:21:58(242) |
0:44:58(291) |
1:06:56(282) |
0:22:46(192) |
0:27:27 |
1 |
|
256 |
228 |
|
377 |
Kupke, Matthias |
Hecklingen |
AK4-M |
29 |
|
1:29:42 |
0:19:43(143) |
0:43:36(270) |
1:03:19(222) |
0:26:23(290) |
0:27:27 |
3 |
|
259 |
229 |
|
61 |
Sauerhering, Jens |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
Sen2-M |
36 |
|
1:29:43 |
0:21:07(201) |
0:41:43(217) |
1:02:50(214) |
0:26:53(297) |
0:27:28 |
1 |
|
260 |
230 |
|
274 |
Zenß, Christoph |
STV EPO N.E.V. |
AK2-M |
36 |
|
1:29:44 |
0:23:40(298) |
0:42:54(251) |
1:06:34(273) |
0:23:10(214) |
0:27:29 |
3 |
|
261 |
231 |
|
212 |
Kettel, Maik |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
37 |
|
1:29:48 |
0:25:48(327) |
0:41:09(206) |
1:06:57(285) |
0:22:51(197) |
0:27:33 |
2 |
|
262 |
232 |
|
46 |
Wasser, Chris |
FÖRDERVEREIN SIEMENS GYMNASIUM |
Sen2-M |
37 |
|
1:29:56 |
0:21:36(221) |
0:44:42(289) |
1:06:18(271) |
0:23:38(230) |
0:27:41 |
1 |
|
263 |
233 |
|
299 |
Wasner, Falk |
Chemie Haldensleben |
Sen2-M |
38 |
|
1:30:05 |
0:23:21(291) |
0:43:34(269) |
1:06:55(281) |
0:23:10(213) |
0:27:50 |
3 |
|
264 |
234 |
|
81 |
Lohoff, Christoph |
Spree Elbe Express |
AK3-M |
38 |
|
1:30:07 |
0:23:06(285) |
0:41:54(221) |
1:05:00(251) |
0:25:07(269) |
0:27:52 |
1 |
|
265 |
235 |
|
376 |
Geist, Andre |
Hecklingen |
Sen3-M |
15 |
|
1:30:13 |
0:22:32(266) |
0:42:59(252) |
1:05:31(261) |
0:24:42(255) |
0:27:58 |
3 |
|
266 |
236 |
|
175 |
Thüne, Paul |
Egeln |
Sen5-M |
3 |
|
1:30:14 |
0:22:03(248) |
0:42:25(235) |
1:04:28(243) |
0:25:46(279) |
0:27:59 |
2 |
|
267 |
237 |
|
284 |
Krull, Guido |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
Sen2-M |
39 |
|
1:30:23 |
0:23:52(302) |
0:42:48(246) |
1:06:40(276) |
0:23:43(231) |
0:28:08 |
3 |
|
268 |
|
31 |
201 |
Schenk, Liesbeth |
Harzer schwimmverein Wernigerode Abt triathlon |
wJugA |
|
3 |
1:30:33 |
0:22:52(276) |
0:45:29(305) |
1:08:21(301) |
0:22:12(165) |
0:28:18 |
2 |
|
269 |
238 |
|
355 |
Becker, Steffen |
Wasserwacht Magdeburg |
Sen2-M |
40 |
|
1:30:34 |
0:22:36(270) |
0:43:21(261) |
1:05:57(268) |
0:24:37(252) |
0:28:19 |
3 |
|
270 |
239 |
|
156 |
Fritsche, Detlef |
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
Sen3-M |
16 |
|
1:30:47 |
0:22:08(250) |
0:42:47(244) |
1:04:55(249) |
0:25:52(280) |
0:28:32 |
2 |
|
271 |
240 |
|
63 |
Valentin, Alexander |
Hellas Burg |
AK4-M |
30 |
|
1:30:49 |
0:18:45(107) |
0:45:01(292) |
1:03:46(230) |
0:27:03(302) |
0:28:34 |
1 |
|
272 |
241 |
|
166 |
Saalfeld, David |
Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
37 |
|
1:30:56 |
0:25:53(330) |
0:42:38(241) |
1:08:31(302) |
0:22:25(178) |
0:28:41 |
2 |
|
273 |
242 |
|
371 |
Wolf, Matthias |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
39 |
|
1:30:58 |
0:19:49(147) |
0:46:48(319) |
1:06:37(274) |
0:24:21(245) |
0:28:43 |
3 |
|
274 |
243 |
|
222 |
Clemens, Rico |
Wasserball Union Magdeburg |
mJun |
7 |
|
1:31:05 |
0:20:17(165) |
0:45:24(304) |
1:05:41(263) |
0:25:24(273) |
0:28:50 |
2 |
|
275 |
244 |
|
245 |
Wolfram, Robert |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
AK1-M |
14 |
|
1:31:08 |
0:23:46(301) |
0:43:11(259) |
1:06:57(283) |
0:24:11(238) |
0:28:53 |
6 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
276 |
245 |
|
327 |
Nikolay, Alexander |
Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
38 |
|
1:31:23 |
0:21:18(204) |
0:47:43(326) |
1:09:01(310) |
0:22:22(176) |
0:29:08 |
3 |
TU Braunschweig |
277 |
246 |
|
167 |
Basler, Jürgen |
WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel |
Sen6-M |
2 |
|
1:31:24 |
0:23:23(292) |
0:40:45(193) |
1:04:08(238) |
0:27:16(303) |
0:29:09 |
2 |
|
278 |
247 |
|
223 |
Riedinger, Steffen |
Hasselaner Triathlon Clubs (HTC) |
AK4-M |
31 |
|
1:31:28 |
0:23:39(297) |
0:44:21(282) |
1:08:00(297) |
0:23:28(225) |
0:29:13 |
2 |
|
279 |
248 |
|
33 |
Noltemeyer, Martin |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
40 |
|
1:31:32 |
0:20:04(157) |
0:42:25(235) |
1:02:29(204) |
0:29:03(327) |
0:29:17 |
1 |
|
280 |
|
32 |
41 |
Messerschmidt, Jacqueline |
Magdeburg |
Sen3-W |
|
1 |
1:31:34 |
0:25:09(319) |
0:43:43(273) |
1:08:52(307) |
0:22:42(189) |
0:29:19 |
1 |
|
281 |
|
33 |
358 |
Buchhop, Nadine |
SV Rosche |
AK3-W |
|
5 |
1:31:50 |
0:21:36(221) |
0:44:41(287) |
1:06:17(270) |
0:25:33(276) |
0:29:35 |
3 |
|
282 |
|
34 |
133 |
Wilhelm, Katja |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
AK2-W |
|
7 |
1:31:58 |
0:24:52(314) |
0:45:21(301) |
1:10:13(320) |
0:21:45(150) |
0:29:43 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
283 |
249 |
|
20 |
Hellmund, Jens |
Groß Ammensleben |
Sen3-M |
17 |
|
1:32:02 |
0:26:14(334) |
0:41:55(223) |
1:08:09(298) |
0:23:53(232) |
0:29:47 |
1 |
|
284 |
250 |
|
128 |
Zoitke, Günther |
DLRG Magdeburg |
Sen4-M |
9 |
|
1:32:12 |
0:20:34(177) |
0:45:19(299) |
1:05:53(267) |
0:26:19(288) |
0:29:57 |
2 |
|
285 |
251 |
|
225 |
Lüken, Markus |
Biederitz |
Sen3-M |
18 |
|
1:32:15 |
0:22:01(245) |
0:42:31(239) |
1:04:32(244) |
0:27:43(310) |
0:30:00 |
2 |
|
286 |
252 |
|
326 |
Bissinger, Thomas |
Volksfront von Judäa |
AK2-M |
39 |
|
1:32:23 |
0:23:12(286) |
0:46:24(316) |
1:09:36(315) |
0:22:47(194) |
0:30:08 |
3 |
|
287 |
253 |
|
129 |
Simon, Tino |
Volkssport Brietzke |
Sen1-M |
42 |
|
1:32:24 |
0:24:25(310) |
0:42:53(250) |
1:07:18(288) |
0:25:06(267) |
0:30:09 |
2 |
|
288 |
|
35 |
249 |
Conrad, Annett |
Magdeburg |
Sen1-W |
|
5 |
1:32:29 |
0:21:54(236) |
0:46:02(310) |
1:07:56(295) |
0:24:33(249) |
0:30:14 |
3 |
|
289 |
254 |
|
17 |
Gericke, Helmut |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
Sen4-M |
10 |
|
1:32:36 |
0:26:42(337) |
0:40:48(196) |
1:07:30(291) |
0:25:06(266) |
0:30:21 |
1 |
|
290 |
|
36 |
106 |
Greiner, Lisa |
Rennstall Thom von 1984 |
AK1-W |
|
5 |
1:32:39 |
0:20:34(177) |
0:41:42(216) |
1:02:16(199) |
0:30:23(338) |
0:30:24 |
1 |
|
291 |
|
37 |
59 |
Hettler, Vanessa |
Rennstall Thom von 1984 |
AK2-W |
|
8 |
1:32:42 |
0:20:55(193) |
0:42:16(230) |
1:03:11(219) |
0:29:31(330) |
0:30:27 |
1 |
|
292 |
255 |
|
74 |
Grabenberg, Ben |
Irxleben |
mJun |
8 |
|
1:32:44 |
0:22:13(255) |
0:43:30(266) |
1:05:43(264) |
0:27:01(300) |
0:30:29 |
1 |
|
293 |
256 |
|
141 |
Kruppa, Frank |
Magdeburg |
Sen3-M |
19 |
|
1:32:51 |
0:19:48(146) |
0:46:21(315) |
1:06:09(269) |
0:26:42(295) |
0:30:36 |
2 |
|
294 |
257 |
|
307 |
Ponto, Benjamin |
Heyrothsberge |
AK2-M |
40 |
|
1:33:00 |
0:19:55(153) |
0:47:07(320) |
1:07:02(286) |
0:25:58(286) |
0:30:45 |
3 |
|
295 |
|
38 |
259 |
Giffey, Alice |
USC Magdeburg |
AK3-W |
|
6 |
1:33:01 |
0:21:34(218) |
0:42:48(246) |
1:04:22(240) |
0:28:39(320) |
0:30:46 |
3 |
|
296 |
258 |
|
140 |
Böttger, Nils-Holger |
Magdeburg |
AK4-M |
32 |
|
1:33:07 |
0:26:04(332) |
0:44:28(284) |
1:10:32(321) |
0:22:35(184) |
0:30:52 |
2 |
|
297 |
|
39 |
116 |
Hünecke, Anneliese |
Genthiner Radsportclub 66 |
Sen6-W |
|
1 |
1:33:08 |
0:22:43(273) |
0:46:08(312) |
1:08:51(306) |
0:24:17(241) |
0:30:53 |
1 |
|
298 |
259 |
|
100 |
Krüger, Ronald |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
Sen3-M |
20 |
|
1:33:09 |
0:22:29(264) |
0:42:52(249) |
1:05:21(257) |
0:27:48(311) |
0:30:54 |
1 |
|
299 |
260 |
|
215 |
Meißner, Sören |
SC Poden |
AK1-M |
15 |
|
1:33:23 |
0:22:54(278) |
0:44:32(285) |
1:07:26(290) |
0:25:57(285) |
0:31:08 |
5 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
300 |
261 |
|
221 |
Thiede, Karsten |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
Sen3-M |
21 |
|
1:33:27 |
0:21:21(207) |
0:40:24(171) |
1:01:45(190) |
0:31:42(343) |
0:31:12 |
2 |
|
301 |
262 |
|
71 |
Schlüter, Thomas |
SV Mühlenbreite |
Sen3-M |
22 |
|
1:33:42 |
0:28:19(339) |
0:40:19(169) |
1:08:38(304) |
0:25:04(264) |
0:31:27 |
1 |
|
302 |
263 |
|
217 |
Buch, Thomas |
BSG EMPOR BUCKAU |
Sen2-M |
41 |
|
1:33:42 |
0:26:52(338) |
0:43:47(275) |
1:10:39(322) |
0:23:03(206) |
0:31:27 |
2 |
|
303 |
|
40 |
237 |
Kloss, Iris |
Flechtingen |
Sen1-W |
|
6 |
1:33:50 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
1:10:41(325) |
0:23:09(212) |
0:31:35 |
2 |
|
304 |
|
41 |
48 |
Ueckert, Ulrike |
Wieglitz |
AK2-W |
|
9 |
1:33:51 |
0:24:05(306) |
0:44:48(290) |
1:08:53(308) |
0:24:58(259) |
0:31:36 |
1 |
|
304 |
264 |
|
283 |
Eggers, Yannik |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
AK2-M |
41 |
|
1:33:51 |
0:18:23( 99 ) |
0:48:27(330) |
1:06:50(279) |
0:27:01(300) |
0:31:36 |
6 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
306 |
|
42 |
202 |
Weißflog, Victoria |
Halle/Saale |
AK2-W |
|
10 |
1:33:53 |
0:23:40(298) |
0:44:19(281) |
1:07:59(296) |
0:25:54(283) |
0:31:38 |
2 |
|
307 |
265 |
|
270 |
Hoffmann, Paul |
Magdeburg |
Sen1-M |
43 |
|
1:33:54 |
0:23:05(284) |
0:49:53(335) |
1:12:58(330) |
0:20:56(115) |
0:31:39 |
3 |
|
308 |
266 |
|
261 |
Matke, Holger |
Haldensleben |
Sen2-M |
42 |
|
1:34:23 |
0:25:16(321) |
0:46:40(318) |
1:11:56(329) |
0:22:27(180) |
0:32:08 |
3 |
|
309 |
267 |
|
26 |
Dittmer, Lutz |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
AK4-M |
33 |
|
1:34:47 |
0:25:29(323) |
0:44:12(280) |
1:09:41(316) |
0:25:06(267) |
0:32:32 |
1 |
|
310 |
268 |
|
367 |
Matke, Martin |
Haldensleben |
AK1-M |
16 |
|
1:34:53 |
0:25:14(320) |
0:46:38(317) |
1:11:52(327) |
0:23:01(204) |
0:32:38 |
3 |
|
311 |
|
43 |
103 |
Pape, Julia |
Magdeburg |
AK2-W |
|
11 |
1:35:07 |
0:22:46(274) |
0:45:24(303) |
1:08:10(299) |
0:26:57(299) |
0:32:52 |
1 |
|
312 |
269 |
|
285 |
Borchert, Christopher |
Klein Schwarzlosen |
AK1-M |
17 |
|
1:35:11 |
0:22:10(252) |
0:48:29(331) |
1:10:39(322) |
0:24:32(247) |
0:32:56 |
6 |
Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg |
313 |
270 |
|
238 |
Schröder, Paul |
Wasserball Union Magdeburg |
mJugA |
9 |
|
1:35:13 |
0:20:19(167) |
0:46:03(311) |
1:06:22(272) |
0:28:51(324) |
0:32:58 |
2 |
|
314 |
|
44 |
171 |
Litschko, Maria |
Hamburg |
AK2-W |
|
12 |
1:35:33 |
0:21:28(213) |
0:44:02(279) |
1:05:30(260) |
0:30:03(336) |
0:33:18 |
2 |
|
315 |
271 |
|
279 |
Gosemann, Gordon |
Alfeld |
AK2-M |
42 |
|
1:35:48 |
0:23:18(289) |
0:44:23(283) |
1:07:41(294) |
0:28:07(312) |
0:33:33 |
3 |
|
316 |
272 |
|
185 |
Sahle, Dirk |
TEAM WWW.GGU-SOFTWARE.COM |
Sen2-M |
43 |
|
1:35:54 |
0:21:39(225) |
0:43:41(271) |
1:05:20(256) |
0:30:34(340) |
0:33:39 |
2 |
|
317 |
|
45 |
189 |
Reichmann, Ina |
Bergfreunde Magdeburg |
AK3-W |
|
7 |
1:35:58 |
0:22:50(275) |
0:44:35(286) |
1:07:25(289) |
0:28:33(319) |
0:33:43 |
2 |
|
318 |
273 |
|
361 |
Müller, Benjamin |
STV EPO N.E.V. |
AK2-M |
43 |
|
1:36:19 |
0:25:29(323) |
0:45:51(308) |
1:11:20(326) |
0:24:59(260) |
0:34:04 |
3 |
|
319 |
|
46 |
153 |
Rodzis, Kristin |
Magdeburg |
AK4-W |
|
7 |
1:36:39 |
0:24:00(304) |
0:45:45(307) |
1:09:45(317) |
0:26:54(298) |
0:34:24 |
2 |
|
320 |
|
47 |
75 |
Butterweck, Lydia |
Groß Ammensleben |
Sen3-W |
|
2 |
1:36:49 |
0:25:50(328) |
0:42:47(244) |
1:08:37(303) |
0:28:12(314) |
0:34:34 |
1 |
|
321 |
274 |
|
246 |
Helmrich, Mario |
Genthiner Radsportclub 66 |
Sen2-M |
44 |
|
1:36:54 |
0:21:48(230) |
0:45:05(293) |
1:06:53(280) |
0:30:01(334) |
0:34:39 |
3 |
|
322 |
275 |
|
219 |
Feldmeier, Thomas |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
41 |
|
1:37:00 |
0:21:54(237) |
0:47:29(323) |
1:09:23(313) |
0:27:37(307) |
0:34:45 |
2 |
|
323 |
276 |
|
241 |
Wulff, Christian |
Süplingen |
AK2-M |
44 |
|
1:37:01 |
0:25:37(325) |
0:43:51(277) |
1:09:28(314) |
0:27:33(306) |
0:34:46 |
2 |
|
324 |
277 |
|
76 |
Wohlfahrt, Thomas |
Cottbus |
Sen2-M |
45 |
|
1:37:24 |
0:21:46(228) |
0:45:11(296) |
1:06:57(283) |
0:30:27(339) |
0:35:09 |
1 |
|
325 |
|
48 |
164 |
Schwallach, Kristin |
USC Magdeburg |
AK2-W |
|
13 |
1:37:35 |
0:21:02(199) |
0:47:41(325) |
1:08:43(305) |
0:28:52(325) |
0:35:20 |
2 |
|
326 |
|
49 |
240 |
Lehmann, Bianca |
TC Rot-Weiss-Dessau |
Sen1-W |
|
7 |
1:37:39 |
0:24:43(311) |
0:45:14(297) |
1:09:57(319) |
0:27:42(308) |
0:35:24 |
2 |
|
327 |
|
50 |
265 |
Fischer, Katja |
Se Wolfpack |
AK4-W |
|
8 |
1:38:17 |
0:23:01(282) |
0:45:58(309) |
1:08:59(309) |
0:29:18(328) |
0:36:02 |
3 |
|
327 |
278 |
|
268 |
Ohlendorf, Detlef |
Se Wolfpack |
Sen4-M |
11 |
|
1:38:17 |
0:20:29(173) |
0:47:51(327) |
1:08:20(300) |
0:29:57(333) |
0:36:02 |
3 |
|
329 |
|
51 |
97 |
Raasch, Kerstin |
Magdeburg |
AK4-W |
|
9 |
1:38:40 |
0:20:15(163) |
0:49:41(334) |
1:09:56(318) |
0:28:44(321) |
0:36:25 |
1 |
|
330 |
279 |
|
351 |
Müller, Dirk |
SF Aligse |
Sen1-M |
44 |
|
1:38:48 |
0:24:19(308) |
0:46:20(314) |
1:10:39(322) |
0:28:09(313) |
0:36:33 |
3 |
|
331 |
280 |
|
82 |
Dietzmeyer, Uwe |
LG Colbitz |
Sen6-M |
3 |
|
1:40:17 |
0:23:56(303) |
0:45:08(295) |
1:09:04(311) |
0:31:13(342) |
0:38:02 |
1 |
|
332 |
|
52 |
325 |
Vorwerk, Freya |
Magdeburg |
AK2-W |
|
14 |
1:40:43 |
0:23:42(300) |
0:48:13(329) |
1:11:55(328) |
0:28:48(322) |
0:38:28 |
3 |
|
333 |
|
53 |
142 |
Eichler, Susann |
Magdeburg |
AK2-W |
|
15 |
1:41:53 |
0:24:02(305) |
0:49:19(332) |
1:13:21(332) |
0:28:32(318) |
0:39:38 |
2 |
|
334 |
|
54 |
25 |
Glockmann, Anita |
Magdeburg |
AK3-W |
|
8 |
1:41:58 |
0:26:02(331) |
0:47:31(324) |
1:13:33(333) |
0:28:25(315) |
0:39:43 |
1 |
|
335 |
|
55 |
94 |
Warnemünde, Anette |
SV Mühlenbreite |
Sen3-W |
|
3 |
1:42:10 |
0:28:52(341) |
0:47:52(328) |
1:16:44(340) |
0:25:26(274) |
0:39:55 |
1 |
|
336 |
|
56 |
314 |
Schläwicke, Carolin |
Halle |
AK2-W |
|
16 |
1:42:32 |
0:21:55(238) |
0:52:55(339) |
1:14:50(335) |
0:27:42(308) |
0:40:17 |
3 |
|
337 |
|
57 |
211 |
Schläwicke, Christin |
Burg |
AK2-W |
|
17 |
1:43:01 |
0:21:18(204) |
0:53:14(340) |
1:14:32(334) |
0:28:29(317) |
0:40:46 |
2 |
|
338 |
281 |
|
366 |
Zörnig, Andreas |
USC Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
42 |
|
1:44:54 |
0:29:31(344) |
0:45:21(301) |
1:14:52(336) |
0:30:02(335) |
0:42:39 |
3 |
|
339 |
282 |
|
207 |
Katte, Benjamin |
Magdeburg |
AK3-M |
43 |
|
1:45:04 |
0:24:14(307) |
0:53:34(341) |
1:17:48(342) |
0:27:16(303) |
0:42:49 |
2 |
|
340 |
|
58 |
135 |
Schwarzenau, Elke |
Magdeburg |
Sen4-W |
|
1 |
1:45:12 |
0:28:31(340) |
0:47:17(322) |
1:15:48(337) |
0:29:24(329) |
0:42:57 |
2 |
|
341 |
283 |
|
148 |
Partschefeld, Michael |
Leipzig |
Sen4-M |
12 |
|
1:45:32 |
0:29:29(342) |
0:47:14(321) |
1:16:43(339) |
0:28:49(323) |
0:43:17 |
2 |
|
342 |
|
59 |
68 |
Elsner, Anne Marie |
FC St. Pauli |
Sen4-W |
|
2 |
1:46:23 |
0:30:52(346) |
0:45:44(306) |
1:16:36(338) |
0:29:47(332) |
0:44:08 |
1 |
|
343 |
284 |
|
333 |
Geist, Tino |
Magdeburg |
AK1-M |
18 |
|
1:47:47 |
0:25:51(329) |
0:51:42(338) |
1:17:33(341) |
0:30:14(337) |
0:45:32 |
3 |
|
344 |
|
60 |
22 |
Triebel, Jeanette |
SC Magdeburg |
Sen4-W |
|
3 |
1:49:06 |
0:22:32(266) |
0:50:27(337) |
1:12:59(331) |
0:36:07(345) |
0:46:51 |
1 |
|
345 |
285 |
|
289 |
Hübner, Alexander |
STV EPO n.e.V |
AK1-M |
19 |
|
1:49:10 |
0:26:21(335) |
0:53:48(342) |
1:20:09(343) |
0:29:01(326) |
0:46:55 |
3 |
|
346 |
286 |
|
56 |
Kobert, Uwe |
SC Magdeburg |
Sen3-M |
23 |
|
1:50:36 |
0:31:21(347) |
0:49:35(333) |
1:20:56(344) |
0:29:40(331) |
0:48:21 |
1 |
|
347 |
287 |
|
247 |
Helmrich, Daniel |
Genthiner Radsportclub 66 |
AK2-M |
45 |
|
1:53:24 |
0:38:55(349) |
0:49:57(336) |
1:28:52(346) |
0:24:32(248) |
0:51:09 |
3 |
|
348 |
288 |
|
264 |
Niemann, Sebastian |
Bertingen |
AK1-M |
20 |
|
2:07:48 |
0:37:59(348) |
0:56:56(343) |
1:34:55(347) |
0:32:53(344) |
1:05:33 |
3 |
|
349 |
289 |
|
9 |
Poppy, Wolfgang |
SC Tegeler Forst Berlin |
Sen7-M |
1 |
|
2:10:27 |
0:30:01(345) |
0:57:53(344) |
1:27:54(345) |
0:42:33(346) |
1:08:12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Mannel, Heiko |
Magdenurg |
Sen2-M |
|
|
0:00:00 |
0:24:21(309) |
0:42:46(243) |
1:07:07(287) |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
Plate, Hugo |
TC Rot-Weiss-Dessau |
Sen4-M |
|
|
0:00:00 |
0:24:54(315) |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
373 |
Baumann, Stefan |
Möckern |
AK4-M |
|
|
0:00:00 |
0:25:18(322) |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
3 |
|
(c) 1990-2023 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de
| |
|