Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.
























































Die neusten 30 Ergebnisse:

Datum Veranstaltung Strecken
15.09.2019 Kohlhau-Marathon2019 2er-Team | 4er-Team | bis 7J | m/w S7/8 | m/w S9/10 | m/wS11/12 | m/wS13/14 | mJ15/16 | wJ15/16 und Jedermann
14.09.2019 Lübbeseelauf Templin2019 10 km | 10 km-Walking | 2 km | 20 km | 6 km | 6 km-Walking
13.09.2019 Eierwegelauf2019 1,5 km | 13 km | 6,5 km
08.09.2019 Hüttertallauf Radeberg2019 10 km | 2 km Team | 5 km-Walking
06.09.2019 Meissner Handi-Cap-Lauf2019 1 km | 10 km | 4 km | Handicap-Wertung
01.09.2019 Ratscher-Triathlon2019 Jedermann | Jedermann-Staffel | JugB/SchA | SchB | SchC | SchD
31.08.2019 Lödla2019 12 km-MTB | 3 km | 36 km-MTB | 6 km | 72 km-MTB | 9 km
31.08.2019 Ratscher-Triathlon2019 Olympisch | Olympisch - Staffel | Quadrathlon-DC | Quadrathlon-DC-Staffel
30.08.2019 Bezirksrangliste2019 Stand nach 12.WK | Statistik
30.08.2019 Brettmühlen-Triathlon2018 500-27-4
28.08.2019 Heidenauer S&R2019 100 m - 1 km | 200 m - 2 km | 400 m - 5 km | Handicap-Wertung
25.08.2019 Kallinchen Triathlon2019 Kindertriathlon - 0,1-2,5-0,4 km | Olympisch - 1,5-39-10 km(F) | Olympisch - 1,5-39-10 km(M) | Sprint - 0,75-26-6,6 km(F) | Sprint - 0,75-26-6,6 km(M) | Supersprint - 0,3-13-3,3 km(F) | Supersprint - 0,3-13-3,3 km(M)
24.08.2019 Glaubitzer Waldlauf2019 10,2 km | 15 km | 2 km | 5,4 km
18.08.2019 Scharmützelsee-Triathlon2019 Firmen-Staffel (750m-23km-5km) | Jedermann (200m-5km-1km) | Jedermann-Staffel(200m-5km-1km) | Sprint (750m-23km-5km) | Sprint-Staffel (750m-23km-5km) | Triathlon (1,5km-46km-10km) | Triathlon (1,5km-46km-10km) LM
11.08.2019 Geising-KMC2019 AK1(400-1,5) | AK2(400-2,5) | AK3(800-4) | AK4+5(800-6) | AK6,Frauen(400-10) | Bike Biathlon(10+Schießen) | Männer(600-20) | Teams(400-10)
11.08.2019 S&R Görlitz2019 1800m-10km | 600m-5km | SuP - 1200m
10.08.2019 Bornsdorfer Triathlon2019 Kurz-Triathlon-1,5km/42km/10km | Schnupper-Tria-300m/10km/2,5km | Sprint-Staffel-750m/21km /5km | Sprint-Triathlon-750m/21km/5km
10.08.2019 S&R Görlitz2019 Junior 400m-2,5km | Kids I 100m-400m | Kids II 200m-800m | Mini 50m-200m | SuP 400m | Team-Realy 3*(400m-2,5km)
21.07.2019 Senftenberger-Triathlon2019 750 - 22 - 5 (Staffel) | 750 - 22 - 5 (STR-offen/BB-Cup) | 750 - 22 - 5 (TRZ-VT)
06.07.2019 Charity-Lauf Cottbus2019 Ergebnis nach Name
30.06.2019 Sachsenlauf Coswig2019 1,6 km - Schülerlauf | 11,8 km - Volkslauf | 12 km - Race-Walking | 12 km - Walking | 29,8 km -Volkslauf | 5 km -Volkslauf
26.06.2019 Schülertriathlon Wolfenbüttel2019 Klasse 11
23.06.2019 Berlin-XL2019 Kinder (100-5-1) | S&R-mittel (1,9-20) | S&R-mittel-Staffel (1,9-20) | S&R-Sprint (750-5) | S&R-Sprint-Staffel (750-5)
22.06.2019 Neuruppiner Triathlon2019 Staffel | Triathlon
20.06.2019 LIONS-Firmenlauf Limbach2019 2,4 km-Chef Challenge | 4,8 km-Firmencross | Team-Wertung
19.06.2019 Dresdner Schülertriathlon2019 WK II | WK II (Team) | WK III | WK III (Team) | WK IV | WK IV(Team)
19.06.2019 Landesfinale Sachsen JTfO-Triathlon2019 Team-Staffel | Team-Wertung
16.06.2019 Tharandt-MTB2019 AK 0 - 600 m | AK 1 - 2,5 km | AK 2 - 2,5 km | AK 3 - 5,0 km | Ak 4 - 10 km | Ak 5 - 15 km | Ak 6 - 18 km | Fuchsjagd-36km
16.06.2019 Vogelberglauf Bleicherode2019 10 km | 2 km | 20 km | 5 km
15.06.2019 Adelsberglauf2019 10,3 km | 10,3 km-Walking | 19,8 km | 2,5 km | 4,8 km

weitere Ergebnisse: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 |2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001