Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Ergebnisse 2019

Datum Veranstaltung Strecken
15.09.2019 Kohlhau-Marathon2019 2er-Team | 4er-Team | bis 7J | m/w S7/8 | m/w S9/10 | m/wS11/12 | m/wS13/14 | mJ15/16 | wJ15/16 und Jedermann
14.09.2019 Lübbeseelauf Templin2019 10 km | 10 km-Walking | 2 km | 20 km | 6 km | 6 km-Walking
13.09.2019 Eierwegelauf2019 1,5 km | 13 km | 6,5 km
08.09.2019 Hüttertallauf Radeberg2019 10 km | 2 km Team | 5 km-Walking
06.09.2019 Meissner Handi-Cap-Lauf2019 1 km | 10 km | 4 km | Handicap-Wertung
01.09.2019 Ratscher-Triathlon2019 Jedermann | Jedermann-Staffel | JugB/SchA | SchB | SchC | SchD
31.08.2019 Lödla2019 12 km-MTB | 3 km | 36 km-MTB | 6 km | 72 km-MTB | 9 km
31.08.2019 Ratscher-Triathlon2019 Olympisch | Olympisch - Staffel | Quadrathlon-DC | Quadrathlon-DC-Staffel
30.08.2019 Bezirksrangliste2019 Stand nach 12.WK | Statistik
30.08.2019 Brettmühlen-Triathlon2018 500-27-4
28.08.2019 Heidenauer S&R2019 100 m - 1 km | 200 m - 2 km | 400 m - 5 km | Handicap-Wertung
25.08.2019 Kallinchen Triathlon2019 Kindertriathlon - 0,1-2,5-0,4 km | Olympisch - 1,5-39-10 km(F) | Olympisch - 1,5-39-10 km(M) | Sprint - 0,75-26-6,6 km(F) | Sprint - 0,75-26-6,6 km(M) | Supersprint - 0,3-13-3,3 km(F) | Supersprint - 0,3-13-3,3 km(M)
24.08.2019 Glaubitzer Waldlauf2019 10,2 km | 15 km | 2 km | 5,4 km
18.08.2019 Scharmützelsee-Triathlon2019 Firmen-Staffel (750m-23km-5km) | Jedermann (200m-5km-1km) | Jedermann-Staffel(200m-5km-1km) | Sprint (750m-23km-5km) | Sprint-Staffel (750m-23km-5km) | Triathlon (1,5km-46km-10km) | Triathlon (1,5km-46km-10km) LM
11.08.2019 Geising-KMC2019 AK1(400-1,5) | AK2(400-2,5) | AK3(800-4) | AK4+5(800-6) | AK6,Frauen(400-10) | Bike Biathlon(10+Schießen) | Männer(600-20) | Teams(400-10)
11.08.2019 S&R Görlitz2019 1800m-10km | 600m-5km | SuP - 1200m
10.08.2019 Bornsdorfer Triathlon2019 Kurz-Triathlon-1,5km/42km/10km | Schnupper-Tria-300m/10km/2,5km | Sprint-Staffel-750m/21km /5km | Sprint-Triathlon-750m/21km/5km
10.08.2019 S&R Görlitz2019 Junior 400m-2,5km | Kids I 100m-400m | Kids II 200m-800m | Mini 50m-200m | SuP 400m | Team-Realy 3*(400m-2,5km)
21.07.2019 Senftenberger-Triathlon2019 750 - 22 - 5 (Staffel) | 750 - 22 - 5 (STR-offen/BB-Cup) | 750 - 22 - 5 (TRZ-VT)
06.07.2019 Charity-Lauf Cottbus2019 Ergebnis nach Name
30.06.2019 Sachsenlauf Coswig2019 1,6 km - Schülerlauf | 11,8 km - Volkslauf | 12 km - Race-Walking | 12 km - Walking | 29,8 km -Volkslauf | 5 km -Volkslauf
26.06.2019 Schülertriathlon Wolfenbüttel2019 Klasse 11
23.06.2019 Berlin-XL2019 Kinder (100-5-1) | S&R-mittel (1,9-20) | S&R-mittel-Staffel (1,9-20) | S&R-Sprint (750-5) | S&R-Sprint-Staffel (750-5)
22.06.2019 Neuruppiner Triathlon2019 Staffel | Triathlon
20.06.2019 LIONS-Firmenlauf Limbach2019 2,4 km-Chef Challenge | 4,8 km-Firmencross | Team-Wertung
19.06.2019 Dresdner Schülertriathlon2019 WK II | WK II (Team) | WK III | WK III (Team) | WK IV | WK IV(Team)
19.06.2019 Landesfinale Sachsen JTfO-Triathlon2019 Team-Staffel | Team-Wertung
16.06.2019 Tharandt-MTB2019 AK 0 - 600 m | AK 1 - 2,5 km | AK 2 - 2,5 km | AK 3 - 5,0 km | Ak 4 - 10 km | Ak 5 - 15 km | Ak 6 - 18 km | Fuchsjagd-36km
16.06.2019 Vogelberglauf Bleicherode2019 10 km | 2 km | 20 km | 5 km
15.06.2019 Adelsberglauf2019 10,3 km | 10,3 km-Walking | 19,8 km | 2,5 km | 4,8 km
15.06.2019 Spreewald Triathlon2019 1,5 km-42 km-10 km | 2,2 km-84 km-20 km | 2,2 km-84 km-20 km (LM) | 500 m-19 km-5 km | Staffel-500 m-19 km-5 km
09.06.2019 Baur-Triathlon2019 1,5-40-10 | 1,5-40-10(Staffel) | 500-20-5(HC) | 500-20-7 | 500-20-7(Staffel)
05.06.2019 Landesfinale JtfO Brandenburg2019 Einzel | Team-Staffel | Team-Wertung
05.06.2019 Uni-Triathlon2019 850 - 20 - 5 | 850 - 20 - 5(Student)
02.06.2019 Berlin Triathlon2019 Kinder (100-2,5-400) | Olympisch (1,5-40-10) | Olympisch-Staffel | Sprint (750-20-5) | Sprint-Staffel | Volkstriathlon (400-12-2,5)
25.05.2019 Limbacher Marktlauf2019 1 km | 1,5 km (u10/u12/14/16) | 10,6 km | 5,6 km | 5,6 km-Walking | Kiga-Staffel | Team-Wertung
24.05.2019 Behördenmarathon-Halle2019 Ergebnis
19.05.2019 Blütenlauf Dürrweitzschen2019 10 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking
18.05.2019 Briesensee-Duathlon2019 19km - 84km - 5km | 5km - 19km - 2km
12.05.2019 Cross-Duathlon-Limbach2019 2km-10km-1km (Jed) | 6km-20km-3km (HWK) | 6km-20km-3km (Staffel) | Mini
10.05.2019 Nachtpaarlauf Meissen2019 Einzel | Team
04.05.2019 MTB Löbichau2019 31 km
04.05.2019 Rio-Lauf2019 12 km | 12 km-Walking | 6 km | 6 km-Walking
03.05.2019 Brettmühlen-Duathlon2019 Duathlon | Staffel
01.05.2019 Hohburg2019 10 km | 2 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking | 700m
26.04.2019 Raschützlauf Lampertswalde2019 1,4 km | 11,4 km | 400 m | 5,4 km
14.04.2019 Lößnitzer Salzlauf2019 1 km | 10 km | 10 km-Walking | 2 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking | Halbmarathon
13.04.2019 Pfaffenberglauf2019 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 3 km-Mädchen ohne Wertung | 4,7 km | 9,7 km
08.04.2019 Dresdner Mannschaftscross2019 6,3 km(alle) | 6,3 km(außer Wertung) | 6,3 km(Familien) | 6,3 km(Walker)
31.03.2019 Wurzen-Grimma2019 Halbmarathon
30.03.2019 S&R-Chemnitz2019 AK | Jedermann | SchA/JugB | SchB | SchC | SchD
27.03.2019 Frühlingslauf Wolfenbüttel2019 Klasse1(500m) | Klasse2(500m) | Klasse3(800m) | Klasse4(1000m)
24.03.2019 Lauf um die Röderaue2019 13 km | 3 km | 6 km
09.03.2019 Radebeuler Winterlauf2019 1,5 km | 3,1 km | 5,8 km | 8,7 km
03.03.2019 Mazda-Lauf2019 10 km | 2 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking | Frühstückslauf
23.02.2019 Nordhausen2019 14,4 km | 2 km | 600m | 7,2 km
17.02.2019 24 Stunden Ski-Zinnwald2019 (Miriquidi) Einzel-Rundenwertung | Ergebnis | Runden je Team
06.01.2019 Rollmopslauf Großenhain2019 2 km | 2 km-Walking | 4 km | 4 km-Walking | 8 km

weitere Ergebnisse: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 |2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001