Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Ergebnisse 2018

Datum Veranstaltung Strecken
23.09.2018 Basalt-Lauf Stolpen2018 1,4 km | 13 km | 5,1 km | 5,1 km-Walking | 500 m
22.09.2018 Bezirksrangliste2018 Stand nach 11. WK | Statistik
22.09.2018 Ziegenhain2018 12 km | 3 km | 6 km
19.09.2018 Schülercross Oschatz2018 m10 | m11 | m12 | m13 | m14 | m15 | M20 | m7 | m8 | m9 | mu18/u20 | w10 | w11 | w12 | w13 | w14 | w15 | w7 | w8 | w9 | wu18/u20
16.09.2018 Hüttertallauf Radeberg2018 10 km | 2 km-Team
15.09.2018 Lübbeseelauf Templin2018 10 km | 10 km-Walking | 2 km | 20 km | 6 km | 6 km-Walking
14.09.2018 Eierwegelauf2018 14 km | 2 km | 6 km
09.09.2018 Kohlhau-Marathon2018 2er-Team | 4er-Team | bis 7J | Jedermann | m S11/12 | m S13/14 | m/w S7/8 | m/w S9/10 | mJ 15/16 | w S11/12 | w S13/14 | wJ 15/16
09.09.2018 Nidderau2018 Gelb - 200m - 10km - 2,5km | Rot - 500m - 20km - 5km | Schüler A - 200m - 10km - 2,5km | Schüler B - 100m - 4km - 800m | Schüler C - 50m - 2km - 400m | Staffel - 200m - 10km - 2,5km
07.09.2018 Brettmühlen-Triathlonn2018 500-27-4
07.09.2018 Meissner Handi-Cap-Lauf2018 1 km | 10 km | 4 km | Handicap-Wertung
02.09.2018 Triathlon Ratscher2018 Jedermann | Jedermann-Staffel | JugB/SchA | SchB | SchC | SchD
01.09.2018 MTB Lödla2018 100 km | 20 km | 20 km e-bike | 3 km-Crosslauf | 6 km-Crosslauf | 60 km
01.09.2018 Triathlon Ratscher2018 Olympisch | Olympisch - Staffel | Quadrathlon-WM | Quadrathlon-WM-Staffel
28.08.2018 Heidenauer S&R2018 100 m - 1,25 km | 200 m - 2,5 km | 400 m - 5 km | Handicap-Wertung
26.08.2018 Kallinchen Triathlon2018 Kindertriathlon - 0,1-2,5-0,4 km | Olympisch - 1,5-39-10 km(F) | Olympisch - 1,5-39-10 km(M) | Sprint - 0,75-26-6,6 km(F) | Sprint - 0,75-26-6,6 km(M) | Supersprint - 0,3-13-3,3 km(F) | Supersprint - 0,3-13-3,3 km(M)
26.08.2018 mitteldeutsche Kinderrangliste2018 Mannschaftswertung | Stand 8.WK
25.08.2018 Arnsdorf-läuft2018 4*2 km
25.08.2018 Glaubitzer Waldlauf2018 15 km | 2 km | 5,4 km
19.08.2018 KMC-Geising2018 AK1(400-1,5) | AK2(400-2,5) | AK3(800-4) | AK4/5(800-6) | AK6,Frauen(400-10) | Männer(600-20) | Teams(400-10)
19.08.2018 Schwarme2018 JugA | JugB | SchA | SchB | SchC | SchD | Staffel ab 12 Jahre | Staffel bis 11 Jahre
12.08.2018 Swim&Run Görlitz2018 AMPHIBIOS (1,8-10) | Junior-SchA/JugB (S&R) | Kids I-SchC (S&R) | Kids II-SchB (S&R) | NEOZOON (0,6-5) | TEAM-Relay (3*0,4/2,5)
11.08.2018 Bornsdorfer Triathlon2018 Jedermann(750-20-5) | Schnupper(300-10-2,5) | Triathlon(1,5-40-10)
22.07.2018 Senftenberger-Triathlon2018 750 - 22 - 5 (LM-BRB) | 750 - 22 - 5 (offen) | 750 - 22 - 5 (Staffel) | 750 - 22 - 5 (VS) | Team-Wertung (BRB)
08.07.2018 Berlin-XL2018 0,7 km - 72 km - 5 km | 1,9 km - 93 km - 21 km | Kindertriathlon | Staffel 0,7 km - 72 km - 5 km | Staffel 1,9 km - 93 km - 21 km
07.07.2018 Charity-Lauf Cottbus2018 Ergebnis nach Name
01.07.2018 Storkower-Triathlon2018 1,5 - 40 - 10 | 1,5 - 40 - 10 (LM) | 750 - 20 - 5 | Familienstaffel | Volkssport
27.06.2018 Landesfinale JtfO Brandenburg2018 Einzel | Team-Staffel | Team-Wertung
26.06.2018 Schülertriathlon Wolfenbüttel2018 Klasse 5 | Klasse 6
24.06.2018 Helenesee2018 S&R | S&R-Staffel
24.06.2018 Sachsenlauf Coswig2018 1,6 km - Schülerlauf | 11,8 km - Volkslauf | 11,8 km - Walking | 29,8 km -Volkslauf | 5 km -Volkslauf
23.06.2018 Neuruppin2018 Staffel | Triathlon
21.06.2018 Firmenlauf Ahnatal2018 4*5,4 km-Teamwertung | 5,4 Km-Einzelwertung | Team-Urkunde
20.06.2018 Dresdner Schülertriathlon2018 WK II | WK II(Team) | WK III | WK III(Team) | WK IV | WK IV(Team)
20.06.2018 Landesfinale Sachsen JTfO-Triathlon2018 Staffel | Team-Wertung
17.06.2018 Tharandt-MTB2018 AK 0 - 600 m | AK 1 - 2,5 km | AK 2 - 2,5 km | AK 3 - 5,0 km | Ak 4 - 10 km | AK 5 - 15 km | AK 6 - 18 km | Fuchsjagd-m | Fuchsjagd-w
17.06.2018 TriDay2018 SchA/JugB | SchB | SchC | SchD | Störmthaler | Vineta | Vineta-Staffel
16.06.2018 Adelsberglauf2018 10,3 km | 10,3 km-Walking | 19,8 km | 2,5 km | 4,8 km
16.06.2018 Spreewald Triathlon2018 1,5 km-42 km-10 km | 2,2 km-84 km-20 km | 500 m-19 km-5 km | Staffel-500 m-19 km-5 km
14.06.2018 LIONS-Firmenlauf Limbach2018 2,4 km-Chef Challenge | 4,8 km-Firmencross | Team-Wertung
10.06.2018 Vogelberglauf Bleicherode2018 10 km | 2 km | 20 km | 5 km
06.06.2018 Uni Triathlon2018 850 - 20 - 5 | 850 - 20 - 5 (Student)
03.06.2018 Berlin Triathlon2018 Jedermann (400-12-2,5) | Kinder (100-2,5-400) | Olympisch (1,5-40-10) | Sprint (750-20-5)
01.06.2018 Nachtpaarlauf Meissen2018 Einzel | Team
27.05.2018 10. EDERAUEN TRIATHLON2018 1.HTL-D | 1.HTL-M | 2.HTL-D | 2.HTL-M | HRL-F | HRL-M | NWC | VT
27.05.2018 Ascherslebener Triathlon2018 Jedermann | Staffel
26.05.2018 Limbacher Marktlauf2018 1 km | 1,5 km (u10) | 1,5 km (u12/14/16) | 10,6 km | 5,6 km | 5,6 km-Walker | Kiga-Staffel
25.05.2018 Behördenmarathon-Halle2018 Ergebnis
20.05.2018 Baur-Triathlon2018 1,5-40-10 | 1,5-40-10(Staffel) | 500-20-7 | 500-20-7 (HC) | 500-20-7(Staffel)
13.05.2018 Blütenlauf Dürrweitzschen2018 10 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking
06.05.2018 Cross-Duathlon-Limbach2018 2km-10km-1km (Jed) | 6km-20km-3km (HWK) | 6km-20km-3km (Staffel) | Mini
05.05.2018 Briesensee-Duathlon2018 19km - 84km - 5km | 5km - 19km - 2km
05.05.2018 MTB Löbichau2018 102 km | 31 km | 54 km
05.05.2018 RIO-Lauf 2018 12 km | 12 km-Walking | 6 km | 6 km-Walking
04.05.2018 Brettmühlen-Duathlon2018 Duathlon | Staffel
01.05.2018 Hohburg2018 10 km | 2 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking | 700m
27.04.2018 Raschützlauf Lampertswalde2018 1,4 km | 11,4 km | 400m | 5,4 km
18.04.2018 Frühlingslauf Wolfenbüttel2018 Klasse 1(500m) | Klasse 2(500m) | Klasse 3(800m) | Klasse 4(1000m)
15.04.2018 Lößnitzer Salzlauf2018 1 km | 10 km | 10 km-Walking | 2 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking | Halbmarathon
14.04.2018 Viktoria Duathlon2018 HM-Sprint | Jedermann(alle) | JugA | SchA/JugB | SchB | SchC
08.04.2018 Wurzen-Grimma2018 Halbmarathon
07.04.2018 Pfaffenberglauf2018 1 km | 2 km | 3 km | 4,7 km | 9,7 km
06.04.2018 Heidenauer Citylauf2018 10 km | 2 km | 4*2 km Staffel
05.04.2018 Dresdner Mannschaftscross2018 6,3 km(alle) | 6,3 km(auß. Wertung) | 6,3 km(Familien) | 6,3 km(Walker)
22.03.2018 Olympiacross Cottbus2017 2 km(alle)
18.03.2018 Lauf um die Röderaue2018 13 km | 3 km | 6 km
17.03.2018 S&R-Chemnitz2018 AK | Jedermann | SchA/JugB | SchB | SchC | SchD | Serienwertung nach 3. WK
04.03.2018 Mazdalauf2018 10 km | 2 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking | Frühstückslauf
03.03.2018 Radebeuler Winterlauf2018 1,5 km | 3,1 km | 5,8 km | 8,7 km
25.02.2018 S&R-Chemnitz2018 AK | Jedermann | SchA/JugB | SchB | SchC | SchD | Serienwertung nach 2. WK
24.02.2018 Albert-Kuntz-Lauf Nordhausen2018 16 km | 2 km | 600 m | 8 km
28.01.2018 S&R-Chemnitz2018 AK | Jedermann | SchA/JugB | SchB | SchC | SchD
07.01.2018 Rollmopslauf Großenhain2018 2 km | 4 km | 4 km-Walking | 8 km

weitere Ergebnisse: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 |2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001