Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Ergebnisse 2014

Datum Veranstaltung Strecken
31.12.2014 Silvesterlauf Nordhausen2014 2 km | 4 km | 7,3 km
06.12.2014 Dohnaer Adventslauf2014 1,4 km | 4,8 km | 4,8 km-Walking | 9,6 km
29.11.2014 Freiberger Adventslauf2014 12 km | 12 km-Studenten | 3 km | 3 km Walking | 6 km | Staffel
23.11.2014 Bezirksrangliste Dresden2014 alle | Endstand2014 | Statistik
15.11.2014 SM-Cross Bautzen2014 10 km(Männer) | 1200m | 2 km(mu14) | 2 km(mu16) | 2 km(wSen) | 2 km(wu14) | 2 km(wu16) | 4 km(Männer) | 4km(u18/u20) | 6 km(Frauen) | 600m | 8 km(M50-M80) | 800m | Mannschaftswertung(alle)
02.11.2014 Windberglauf Freital2014 2 km | 3 km | 6 km | 8 km | m/wu08 | mu10 | mu12 | mu14 | wu10 | wu12 | wu14 | wu16
01.11.2014 Kleiner Sachsenlauf2014 11,6 km | 7,2 km
12.10.2014 Röthenbach2014 13 km | 2,5 km | 7,5 km
10.10.2014 Pirnaer City-Lauf2014 Einzellauf | Staffel
09.10.2014 Schülercross Cottbus2014 M12 | M13 | M14/15 | W12 | W13 | W14/15
05.10.2014 Großenhainer Röderlauf2014 10 km | 10 km-Walking | 20 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking
05.10.2014 Leisnig2014 13,6 km | 13,6 km-Walking | 4 km | 8 km
03.10.2014 MTB-Adelsberg2014 20 km | 40 km | 60 km | 60 km-Staffel | 8 km
28.09.2014 Dohnaer Sportpokal2014 alle Teilnehmer | Endergebnis
28.09.2014 Kohlhau-Marathon2014 2er Team | 4er Team | jünger 7 | mJ17/18 | mS13/14+wJ15/16+Jeder | S11/12 | S7/8 | S9/10 | wJ17/18+mJ15/16
28.09.2014 Osterzgebirgs-Challenge2014 15 km | 3,7 km | 36 km-Einzelzeitfahren | 4 km-Berganlauf | 4 km-Bergeinzel-Zeitfahren | 7,5 km | Gesamtwertung
27.09.2014 Glaubitz2014 16,4 km | 2 km | 6,8 km | 6,8 km-Walking
23.09.2014 JtfO-Triathlon2014 Ergebnis2014 | Schwimmzeiten Tag1 | Team-WK | Triathlon-Jungen | Triathlon-Mädchen
20.09.2014 QdH-Dresden2014 15 km | 2 km | 22,5 km | 500 m | 7,5 km
20.09.2014 Ziegenhain2014 12 km | 3 km | 6 km
14.09.2014 Hüttertallauf2014 10 km | 2km-Team
13.09.2014 Lübbeseelauf Templin2014 10 km | 10 km-NW | 2 km | 20 km | 6 km | 6 km-NW
13.09.2014 Tharandter Waldlauf2014 1,2 km | 10 km | 10,5 km-Walking | 2,5 km | 30 km | 5 km | HM
07.09.2014 Stauseelauf Oberrabenstein2014 10 km | 25 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking
07.09.2014 Team-Triathlon-Magdeburg2014 LM-Team (SA) | Teamwertung
06.09.2014 Celticman2014 1.HL-F(S&R) | 1.HL-F(Team-Tria) | 1.HL-M(S&R) | 1.HL-M(Team-Tria) | 2. BL-Süd(S&R) | 2. BL-Süd(Team-Tria) | 2.HL-F(S&R) | 2.HL-F(Team-Tria) | 2.HL-M(S&R) | 2.HL-M(Team-Tria) | RL-F(S&R) | RL-F(Team-Tria) | RL-M(S&R) | RL-M(Team-Tria) | Staffel (Tria) | Team-Wertung Liga(S&R) | VS (Tria)
06.09.2014 Schülertriathlon Cottbus2014 Breitensport | JugB | KL.1 | KL.2 | KL.3 | Kl.4 | KL.5 | KL.6 | Sch D | SchA | SchB | SchC | VS-Staffel
06.09.2014 Suhl2014 Jedermann | Jedermann-Staffel | JugA/Jun | JugB | Olympisch | Olympische-Staffel | Quad-Staffel | SchA | SchB | SchC | SchD | WC-Quadrathlon
06.09.2014 Triathlon-Kinderrangliste2014 Endstand | Mannschaftswertung(Endstand)
05.09.2014 Brettmühlenriathlon2014 500-27-4
31.08.2014 Berlinman2014 100-400 (kinder1) | 200-1500 (Kinder2) | LM-Mittel (BE/BRB) | Mittel-Tria (2,2-90-20)
31.08.2014 Twistesee-Triathlon2014 1,5-42-10 | 1. Seniorenliga Hessen | 2. Seniorenliga Hessen | 750-21-5 | 750-21-5(Staffel) | Masterliga Hessen
30.08.2014 Berlinman2014 750-24-5 | Quad-WM-Sprint (750-4-24-5)
29.08.2014 Meißner Handi-Caplauf2014 10 km (Handicap-Wertung) | 10 km(Zeit) | 4 km(Zeit)
24.08.2014 Kallinchen Triathlon2014 Kindertriathlon - 0,1-2,5-0,4 km | Olympisch - 1,5-39-10 km | Sprint - 0,75-26-6,6 km | Supersprint - 0,3-13-3,3 km
22.08.2014 Ritter Kunz2014 10 km | 2 km | 5 km
17.08.2014 KMC Geising2014 AK1(400-2) | AK2(800-3) | AK3(800-3) | AK4+5(1200-6) | AK6+Frauen(400-10) | Männer(600-20) | Team(400-10)
17.08.2014 Pöhler Triathlon2014 750-20-5 | Firmenwertung
15.08.2014 Eierweglauf2014 13,6 km | 2 km | 6,8 km
10.08.2014 Fuldataler Triathlon2014 3. HL (Sprint) | 4. HL (Sprint) | 5. HL (Sprint) | Staffel (500-25-5) | VS (500-25-5)
10.08.2014 Ringelnatzlauf Wurzen2014 1,2 km | 10 km | 10 km-Staffel | 2,4 km | 3,6 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking
10.08.2014 Werbellinsee2014 1,5-44-11 | 1,5-44-11 (Staffel) | 1,9-88-21,1 | 1,9-88-21,1 (Staffel)
09.08.2014 Werbellinsee2014 100-2-400 | 200-4-1 | 400-16-4 (Lizenz) | 400-16-4 (Staffel) | 400-16-4 (Volk) | 400-16-4 (VS+Lizenz) | 400-8-2 | 50-1-200
08.08.2014 Königstein2014 1,8 km Lauf (Festung) | 1,8 km-Kinderlauf | 7,8 km Lauf | 7,8 km Lauf (Panoramatour) | 7,8 km Walking | 7,8 km Walking (Panoramatour) | Team-Wertung
03.08.2014 Berlin-XL2014 Langtriathlon | Langtriathlon-Staffel | Mitteltriathlon | Mitteltriathlon-Staffel | RL-Ost-Frauen (Sprint) | RL-Ost-Masters (Sprint) | RL-Ost-Männer (Sprint)
03.08.2014 MTB-Seiffen2014 (So) 100 km | 100 km-Staffel | 100 km-Tandem | 40 km | 70 km | 70 km-Tandem
02.08.2014 Berlin-XL2014 Kindertriathlon | RL-Ost-Frauen (S&R) | RL-Ost-Masters (S&R) | RL-Ost-Männer (S&R) | Swimm&run
02.08.2014 MTB-Seiffen2014 (Sa) 1,7 km | 15 km | 15 km Einrad | 22,5 km | 3,5 km | 400m Laufrad | 7,5 km (11/12-Jahre) | 7,5 km (9/10-Jahre)
27.07.2014 STR-Triathlon Senftenberg2014 750-22-5 (Jedermann) | 750-22-5 (Sprint-gesamt) | 750-22-5 (Sprint-offen) | LM-Sprint (BRB) | Staffel (750-22-5)
26.07.2014 Müglitztallauf2014 15 km | 2 km | 22,5 km | 30 km | 7,5 km | 7,5 km-Walking | Kilometer | Teilnahme
24.07.2014 DAK-Firmenlauf Anatal2014 4*5,4 km-Teamwertung | 5,4 km-Einzelwertung | Team-Wertung
13.07.2014 Schwarme2014 Brötchentria-kurz | Brötchentria-lang | JugA/Jun | SchA | SchB | SchC | SchD | Staffel (6-11) | Staffel (ab 12) | VT
08.07.2014 Landesfinale Sachsen JTfO-Triathlon2014 Einzelwertung | Gesamtwertung | Team-WK
06.07.2014 Berliner-Volkstriathlon2014 Sch C | SchA+B | VT
06.07.2014 Storkow2014 0,2-5-1 | 0,2-5-1 (Staffel) | 0,75-20-5 | 1,5-40-10 | LM-Berlin/Brandenburg
06.07.2014 Wanzleben2014 500-20-5
05.07.2014 WVC-Kassel-Triathlon2014 HTL-Masters | HTL-Senioren1 | HTL-Senioren2 | Olympisch-offen | Quad | Quad-Staffel | Team-Masters | Team-Sen1 | Team-Sen2 | Volkstriathlon | VT-Staffel
29.06.2014 Sachsenlauf Coswig2014 1,6 km | 11,8 km | 11,8 km-Walking | 29,8 km | 5 km
28.06.2014 Charity-Lauf Cottbus2014 Runden nach Namen
28.06.2014 Edersee-Triathlon2014 1. HTL-Damen | 1. HTL-Herren | 2. HTL-Damen | 2. HTL-Herren | Olympisch-offen | Staffel | Volkstriathlon
28.06.2014 Neuruppiner Triathlon2014 1,5-40-10 | 1,5-40-10 (Staffel)
27.06.2014 Chemnitzer Schülertriathlon2014 Schüler 10+11 J. | Schüler 12-17 J. | Schüler 6+7 J. | Schüler 8+9 J.
25.06.2014 Dresdner Schülertriathlon2014 WK2 | WK2-Team | WK3 | WK3-Team | WK4 | WK4-Team
21.06.2014 Adelsberglauf 2014 10 km | 10 km Walking | 2,5 km | 20 km | 5 km
21.06.2014 Burgwaldtriathlon2014 750-20-5 | 750-20-5 (Staffel) | Burgwaldman
21.06.2014 Spreewald Triathlon2014 1,5 km-44 km-10 km | 2,2 km-88 km-20 km | 500 m-22 km-5 km | Staffel-500 m-22 km-5 km
18.06.2014 Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf2014 2 km | 4,8 km | 500 m | 9 km
15.06.2014 MTB-Tharandt2014 AK0 | AK1 | AK2 | AK3 | AK4 | AK5 | AK6 | M/F
15.06.2014 Vogelberglauf Bleicherode2014 10 km | 2 km | 20 km | 5 km
11.06.2014 Landesfinale Brandenburg JTfO-Triathlon2014 Einzelwertung | Gesamtwertung | Staffel
11.06.2014 Uni Triathlon Magdeburg2014 750-20-5 | 750-20-5 (Student)
08.06.2014 Baur-Triathlon2014 1-40-10 | Handicap-Starter (500-21-7) | Staffeln (1-40-10)
08.06.2014 Berliner Triathlon2014 Kinder (100-3-400) | Olympisch (1,5-40-10) | Sprint (750-20-5) | Staffel (1,5-40-10) | Staffel (750-20-5) | Supersprint (400-12-2,5)
31.05.2014 Limbach-Marktlauf2014 1,5 km (u08/u10/u12) | 1,5 km (u14/u16) | 10 km | 5 km | 6,8 km-Walking | Kiga-Staffel | Teamwertung
31.05.2014 Rackwitzer-Triathlon2014 Jedermann | Landesliga | RL-Ost-Frauen | RL-Ost-Masters | RL-Ost-Männer | Schüler Duathlon | Staffel
29.05.2014 Dohnaer Paarlauf2014 10 km | 2*2 Runden | 2*5 Runden | 5 km
29.05.2014 Templiner Triathlon2014 Jedermann (500-20-6) | Jedermann-Staffel
25.05.2014 Team-Triathlon Berlin2014 Olympisch (3*500-40-10) | VT (2*500-20-5)
24.05.2014 Ederauen-Triathlon Fritzlar2014 550-20-5 (PM) | HM-Team | HM-Team-Einzelwertung | Volkstriathlon (550-20-5)
24.05.2014 Templiner Triathlon2014 Staffel (500-20-6)
18.05.2014 City-Triathlon Baunatal2014 3. HTL | 3. HTL (Mannschaft) | 4. HTL | 4. HTL (Mannschaft) | 5. HTL | 5. HTL (Mannschaft) | Jedermann | Staffel
17.05.2014 Spreewaldduathlon2014 19 km-Lauf | 19-88-5 | 5-22-2
14.05.2014 Dresdner Bahnlauf2014 10 km | 3 km | 5 km
11.05.2014 Ford-Dahme-Lauf2014 10 km | 15 km | 2,5 km | 5 km
10.05.2014 Limbach-Crossduathlon2014 3-10-1 | 6-20-3 | 6-20-3 (Staffel)
09.05.2014 Nachtpaarlauf Meissen2014 Einzelwertung | Paarwertung
04.05.2014 Freital2014 10 km | 2 km | 5 km | Halbmarathon
04.05.2014 MTB-Altenburg2014 102 km | 31 km | 54 km
03.05.2014 Blütenfestlauf Borthen2014 13,4 km | 6,5 km
03.05.2014 Ellrich 15 km | 7,5 km
03.05.2014 RIO-Lauf2014 12 km | 12 km-Walking | 6 km | 6 km-Walking | Firmenwertung | Mannschaftswertung
02.05.2014 Vesperlauf2014 10 km | 2,5 km | 5 km | Bambini
01.05.2014 Hohburg2014 10 km | 2 km | 5 km | 5 km-Walking | Schnupper
26.04.2014 Viktoria-Duathlon2014 JugA/Jun/Jedermann | SchA/JugB | SchB | SchC | Staffel
12.04.2014 Schlabendorf2014 11,6 km | 2,3 km | 21,1 km | 3 km-Walking | 5,6 km
07.04.2014 Dresdner Mannschaftscrosslauf2014 6,3 km-alle | auß. Wertung | Familie | Walker
06.04.2014 Oschatzer Stadtlauf2014 1,8 km | 10,5 km | 3,5 km | 8,1 km | Bambini
05.04.2014 Pfaffenberglauf2014 1 km | 10 km | 2 km | 3 km | 5 km
30.03.2014 Städtelauf Wurzen-Grimma2014 Halbmarathon
29.03.2014 Radeburg2014 10,3 km | 2 km | 400 m | 5,3 km
23.03.2014 Zabeltitz2014 13 km | 6 km
15.03.2014 Chemnitzer Swim&Run Serie (3) alle | Serienwertung alle AK
08.03.2014 Radebeuler Wintercross2014 1,5 km | 3,1 km | 5,8 km | 8,7 km
02.03.2014 Mazdalauf2014 1,5 km | 10 km | 10 km-Rolli | 5 km | 5 km-Walking
01.03.2014 Albert-Kuntz-Lauf Nordhausen2014 16 km | 2 km | 8 km
15.02.2014 Chemnitzer Swim&Run Serie (2) alle
25.01.2014 Chemnitzer Swim&Run Serie (1) alle

weitere Ergebnisse: 2015 | 2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 |2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001